Montgomery County (IL)
Genealogical Society

Wills & Probate   S-Z


SURNAME GIVEN   OLD GUARDIAN     YYYY
SAATHOFF August ward PLOEGER Mina
1897
SAATHOFF Charles



1905
SAATHOFF David



1906
SAATHOFF Mina ward PLOEGER Mina
1897
SAATHOFF Willie ward PLOEGER Mina
1897
SACKETT Edward J.



1904
SAMMONS Albert



1894
SAMPLE Henry S.



1905
SAMPLE Sarah N.



1903
SAMPLE Thomas



1859
SAMPSON Florence ward SAMPSON H. M. & Margaret E.
1893
SAMPSON Hugh S. ward SAMPSON H. M. & Margaret E.
1893
SAMPSON Laura M. ward SAMPSON H. M. & Margaret E.
1893
SAMPSON Maggie M. ward SAMPSON Hugh M.
1893
SAMPSON Maggie M. ward SAMPSON H. M. & Margaret E.
1893
SAMPSON Nancy ward SAMPSON H. M. & Margaret E.
1893
SAMSON Hugh M.



1887
SAMSON Margaret E.



1890
SANDERS Araminta B. ward


1881
SANDERS Charles S. ward


1881
SANDERS Henry



1863
SANDERS Rugus A. ward


1881
SANDFORD Charles



1858
SANDOE Josiah H.



1872
SANNER Obediah



1900
SAPP Mary E. O. J. ward FOREHAND William T.
1889
SATTERLEE Luella ward


1881
SATTERLEE Miles A.



1877
SATTERLEE Simeon G.



1879
SATTERLY Jacob T.



1876
SAWYER Amos



1859
SAWYER Juliet K.


? 1874
SAXBY John



1905
SAXBY Wilbert ward SAXBY John
1905
SCHAFER George



1890
SCHARDON Daniel



1880
SCHELP Henry J.



1880
SCHERER David



1860
SCHERER Frederick



1858
SCHERER George W.



1896
SCHERER Linnus ward SCHERER George W.
1896
SCHERER Mary



1898
SCHERER William J.



1877
SCHERTZ Levi B.



1906
SCHINER Mary  



1891
SCHLUTER John



1874
SCHNEIDERWIND Bernard



1899
SCHNEIDEWIND Bernhard


bef 1900
SCHOENEWEIS John will


1901
SCHROEDER Carl


bef 1901
SCHWARTZ Clement E. ward


1902
SCHWARTZ George A. ward


1905
SCHWENDEMAN Mary  



1894
SCHWING Martha C.



1890
SCOTT Breckenridge ward


1899
SCOTT Elizabeth



1881
SCOTT Elizabeth  



1871
SCOTT John



1874
SCOTT Joseph M.



1859
SCOTT Matilda



1878
SCOTT Thomas S.



1902
SEATON Eva M. ward


1899
SEATON Freddie L. ward


1898
SEATON John W. ward


1899
SEATON Myrtle ward


1898
SEATON Roxie ward


1898
SEATON Vertie L. ward


1898
SEEKAMP Frederick



1891
SELLERS Lenne L. ward SELLERS Martha
1901
SETTLEMIRE David P. ward UPDIKE B. P.
1897
SETTLEMIRE Wilbur L. ward UPDIKE B. P.
1897
SETZER Persis Jane



1864
SEWARD Alonzo B.



1877
SEWARD Archer C.



1895
SEWARD Israel



1869
SEWARD James G.



1864
SEWARD John B.



1894
SEWARD Mary E.



1895
SEWARD Oscar W.



1889
SEWARD Robert G. ward SEWARD Archie C. & Mary E.
1896
SEWARD Stephen O. ward SEWARD Mary E.
1896
SEXTON David



1866
SEXTON Nancy



1889
SEYMOUR Camilla I. ward


1899
SEYMOUR Charles W.



1905
SEYMOUR Elizabeth A.



1892
SEYMOUR Harlan E. ward


1899
SEYMOUR Homer ward SEYMOUR Thomas W.
1892
SEYMOUR Honnor ward SEYMOUR Thomas
1892
SEYMOUR Ione A. ward


1899
SEYMOUR James W. insane


1889
SEYMOUR Thomas



1889
SHAFER Emma   ward SHAFER George
1892
SHAFER Frederick



1886
SHAFER Harman ward SHAFER George
1892
SHAFER Lena ward SHAFER George
1892
SHAFER Mary ward SHAFER George
1892
SHAFER Wm. H.



1872
SHARP Jordan



1904
SHARP Jordan



1904
SHARP Wm. C.



1868
SHAUN John K.



1877
SHAW Betsey M.



1864
SHAWN William



1859
SHEPHERD Hiram



1900
SHEPPARD Benny E. ward


1888
SHEPPARD Benny E. ward SHEPPARD Preston
1895
SHEPPARD Hiram J. ward


1888
SHEPPARD Preston



1886
SHERER Frank ward SHERER Robert
1901
SHERER Harry ward SHERER Robert
1901
SHERER Henry S. ward SHERER Robert
1901
SHERER Russell ward SHERER Robert
1901
SHERER Willie ward SHERER Robert
1901
SHIELDS Walter ward


1885
SHINDLER George   ward SHINDLER John
1906
SHINDLER Harold ward SHINDLER John
1906
SHIRLEY William D.



1876
SHOEMAKER Amos A.



1906
SHOEMAKER Kathrine S. ward SHOEMAKER Amos
1906
SHOEMAKER Luther E. ward SHOEMAKER Amos
1906
SHORE Emma N. ward SHORE William
1892
SHORE Frank E. ward SHORE William
1892
SHORE Jesse N. ward SHORE William
1892
SHORE John M. ward SHORE William
1892
SHORE William



1891
SHORT Abner



1884
SHORT Abner



1884
SHORT Abner



1884
SHORT Adie ward SHORT Harriet Ellen
1906
SHORT Belle ward SHORT Harriet Ellen
1906
SHORT Charles   ward SHORT Harriet Ellen
1906
SHORT Elsie ward SHORT Harriet Ellen
1906
SHORT Gladys ward SHORT Harriet Ellen
1906
SHORT Mary



1895
SHORT Nellie ward SHORT Harriet Ellen
1906
SHORT Zilpha ward SHORT Harriet Ellen
1906
SHULER James H.



1906
SHUMAN Daniel



1879
SHURES Nellie  



1890
SIBLEY George W.



1864
SIDES Martha



1899
SIDES Moses



1871
SIGLOCK Albert   ward SIGLOCK August
1886
SIGLOCK August


bef 1886
SIGLOCK Emma ward SIGLOCK August
1886
SILAS Harris



1896
SIMMONS Wesley



1881
SIMMS James



1893
SIMON John



1899
SIMONSON Michael



1879
SIMPSON John



1864
SIMPSON William



1892
SIMS Charles W. will


1895
SIMS George



1905
SIMS Harrison ward SIMS James
1900
SIMS William, Sr.



1878
SINCLAIR Elbert



1861
SINCLAIR Jency R. M.


? 1874
SINCLAIR John P.



1863
SINCLAIR Mary A.



1878
SINGER Charles W. ward


1886
SINGER John A. ward


1886
SINGLER Victor 



1889
SINGLER Victor 



1889
SKAER Arthur P. ward


1899
SKAER Benj. F. ward


1899
SKAER Bertha M. ward


1899
SKAER Charles E. ward


1899
SKAER Emma C. ward


1899
SKAER Philip



1894
SKAER Phillip will


1894
SKAER William F. ward


1899
SKAGGS John



1878
SKAGGS Ollie ward HACKNEY Wm. & Caroline
1898
SKELTON Edward



1861
SKILLMAN Elizabeth



1869
SKINNER Jasper N.



1902
SLATER Frederick



1884
SLATER Frederick



1884
SLUMP John A.



1890
SMALLEY William A.



1898
SMITH Alonzo



1904
SMITH Amasa



1861
SMITH Benton W.



1864
SMITH Charles P.



1871
SMITH Elizabeth L.



1900
SMITH Ella ward SMITH Alonzo J.
1906
SMITH Frank ward SMITH Hanna
1903
SMITH Frederick M.



1905
SMITH George C.



1867
SMITH Howard ward SMITH S. P.
1901
SMITH Ira G. will

n/a
SMITH James



1878
SMITH John



1869
SMITH John A.



1903
SMITH John R.


n/a
SMITH Joseph F.



1861
SMITH Louis ward SMITH Hanna
1903
SMITH Lucile ward SMITH S. P.
1901
SMITH Malachi



1859
SMITH Malachi A.



1873
SMITH Milton



1901
SMITH Monroe ward SMITH Milton
1901
SMITH Patrick H.



1901
SMITH Paul ward SMITH S. P.
1901
SMITH S. P.



1901
SMITH Susannah



1866
SMITH Tabitha



1878
SMITH Theodore W.



1890
SMITH Wiley



1863
SMITH William



1863
SMITH William W.



1896
SMITH William W. will


1896
SMITH Wm. D.



1868
SMITHERMAN Clinton C. ward SMITHERMAN Spencer
1895
SMITHERMAN James



1881
SMITHERMAN Spencer



1891
SMITHERMAN Spencer



1891
SMITHERMAN Thomas



1877
SMYTH Mary Ann



1864
SNELL Harold ward SNELL John S.
1898
SNELL Herbert ward SNELL John S.
1898
SNELL William



1881
SNIDER John F.



1875
SNIDER Rose Ann



1889
SNIDER Samuel  



1900
SNIDER William H.



1901
SNIDER William H.



1901
SNOW Lora



1897
SNOW Obedell



1859
SNYDER Joseph



1874
SORRELLS Henry



1901
SORRELS William T.



1896
SOUTHWORTH Laura M.



1892
SPAENHOUR Thomas


bef 1876
SPARKS Nelson M.



1898
SPEARS James C.



1905
SPEARS James H.



1866
SPEARS Solomon J. P.



1866
SPEARS William


bef 1858
SPECHT Henry will


1902
SPECHT Martha W. ward SPECHT Henry
1904
SPECHT Otis Ora ward SPECHT Henry
1904
SPECT Christian



1898
SPENCER Claiborne V.



1892
SPENDER John



1888
SPINNER George  



1901
SPITER Katie ward


1883
SPITER Louis



1883
SPROULE Dolly ward SPROULE Ann
1894
SPROULE Dolly Testina will


1898
SPROULE Rosella ward SPROULE Ann
1894
STAFFORD Henry



1893
STAHL Margaret J.



1896
STANDER Charles J. ward


1900
STANDER Francis J. ward


1900
STANDER Laura ward


1900
STANDER Rosa



1900
STANDRING Thomas


bef 1892
STANLEY Felicia ward STANLEY Willis J.
1902
STANLEY Henry ward STANLEY Willis J.
1902
STANLEY Jesse ward STANLEY Willis J.
1902
STANLEY Sarah ward STANLEY Willis J.
1902
STANLEY Stella ward STANLEY Willis J.
1902
STARKWEATHER Emma insane


1901
STARR David B.




STARR James N.



1863
STARTWEATHER Frances



1900
STATES John Hazel  will


1885
STAUDER Frank



1888
STAUDER Frederick  



1887
STEAD Anna M. ward


1899
STEAD Arthur A. ward


1899
STEAD Benjamin G.



1897
STEAD Letty M. ward


1899
STECKEL Joseph  


bef 1900
STECKEL Sarah



1898
STEEN Nelson



1862
STEINKRAUS Henry A.



1876
STENZIG Katherine



1903
STEPHENSON Ethel G. ward


1890
STEPHENSON Henry P. ward


1890
STEPHENSON Woodford T. ward


1890
STERNBERG Carrie   ward


1887
STERNBERG Meyer ward


1887
STEVENS James A. ward STEVENS Thomas R.
1905
STEVENS Thomas R.



1903
STEVENSON William N.



1892
STEWART Alphins



1896
STEWART Amy B.



1895
STEWART Andrew



1870
STEWART Benj. F.



1894
STEWART Chas. W. ward


1898
STEWART Daniel C.



1902
STEWART Ethel ward STEWART I. C. bef 1904
STEWART George W. ward STEWART I. C. bef 1904
STEWART Grover E. ward


1898
STEWART Jacob



1861
STEWART Ray L. ward STEWART Harvey L.
1900
STEWART Ray L. ward


1900
STEWART Robert H.



1882
STEWART Roy L. ward STEWART Harvey L.
1892
STEWART Saloma B.



1887
STICKLE Joseph 



1893
STIFLE Godfrey



1864
STILLWAGON Peter



1894
STITT Thomas



1885
STOCOMBE Aram



1902
STODDARD Sylvina A.



1879
STODDARD William H.



1878
STOKES Albert H. ward STOKES W. E.
1901
STOKES Eva E. ward STOKES Elura
1905
STOKES Ida L. ward STOKES T. B. & Reuben
1901
STOKES Paul C. ward STOKES W. E.
1901
STOKES Torney B. ward STOKES Elura
1905
STOKES W. E.



1901
STORM Jesse M.



1884
STOUT Andrew L.



1900
STRATMAN Rose



1899
STRATTON Owen Tully ward STRATTON Lucinda
1887
STRATTON William



1882
STREET Herbert W. ward


1874
STREET James  



1863
STREET Jasper N. ward


1874
STREET John D.



1893
STREET Mahala



1869
STREET Margaret E. ward


1874
STREET Millie


bef 1884
STREET Newton


? 1885
STREET Sarah E. ward


1874
STREET Virginia S. ward


1874
STREET Wesley D.



1872
STREET William T. ward


1874
STREHLE Joseph



1905
STRIDER John



1873
STRIEGEL Henry C.



1905
STRIPLIN Charles E.



1897
STRIPLIN Edward



1893
STUCKAMP John ward STUCKAMP John
1883
STUCKAMP Wm.



1870
STUMP John



1887
STUMP Peter will


1895
STURGEON Wright



1896
STURGES Sarah



1877
STURGES Wm. K.



1871
STUTTLE Charles P. ward STUTTLE Hannah
1886
STUTTLE Hannah L.



1884
STUTTLE Harry C. ward STUTTLE Hannah
1886
STUTTLE Joseph S. ward STUTTLE Hannah
1886
SUITER Robert   ward


1890
SUITS Frederick



1860
SULLIVAN A. R.



1892
SULLIVAN Agnes G. ward SULLIVAN Elizabeth
1897
SULLIVAN Francis J. ward SULLIVAN Elizabeth
1897
SULLIVAN Louisa P.



1876
SUMMERFIELD E. 



1888
SUMMERFIELD Emma ward SUMMERFIELD Edward
1888
SUMMERFIELD Gillie ward SUMMERFIELD Edward
1888
SUMMERFIELD Hannah ward SUMMERFIELD Edward
1888
SUMMERFIELD Minnie ward SUMMERFIELD Edward
1888
SUTERER Ellen ward SUTERER Alois
1877
SUTERER Leonard ward SUTERER Alois
1877
SUTERER Mary ward SUTERER Alois
1877
SUTERER Victoria ward SUTERER Alois
1877
SUTTERER Alois



1875
SUTTERER Leonard J.



1899
SWAIN Asa



1883
SWAIN Mary D.



1885
SWEENY Edward



1860
SWEET Lafayette



1901
SWORDS Absalom



1875
TALLEN Louisa



1905
TANEY Francis H.



1892
TANEY Lydia



1892
TATE Gabriel



1892
TATE Gabriel



1892
TAULBEE Andrew E.



1906
TAULBEE Edward E.



1906
TAULBEE Elijah B.



1873
TAULBEE Elijah B.



1873
TAULBEE James M. ward TAULBEE Joseph
1894
TAULBEE Lena L. ward TAULBEE Joseph
1894
TAULBEE Louise M. ward TAULBEE Eva
1899
TAULBEE Margaret E. ward TAULBEE Joseph
1894
TAULBEE Mills Horton ward TAULBEE Eva
1899
TAULBEE Norman T. ward TAULBEE Joseph
1894
TAULBEE Roxie E. ward TAULBEE Joseph
1894
TAYLOR Albert J.



1894
TAYLOR Charles W.



1894
TAYLOR Clara E. ward


1905
TAYLOR James



1875
TAYLOR James L.



1881
TAYLOR John



1862
TAYLOR John



1897
TAYLOR Margaret A.



1905
TAYLOR Paul ward COFFEEN G. F.
1894
TAYLOR Wm.



1868
TEMPLE Abran



1886
TEMPLETON John ward


1896
TENNIS Trestiam T.



1861
TERPENING Mary ward


1892
TERRY Andrew J. insane


1894
TERRY Andrew J.


bef 1899
TERRY Charles ward


1885
TERRY Harvey B. ward


1885
TERRY Luke



1882
TERRY Luke



1882
TERRY William H. ward


1885
TESTER Elizabeth ward TESTER Henry
1881
TESTER Henry



1875
TESTER Henry



1875
TESTER Mary E. ward TESTER Henry
1881
TESTER Rhoda ward TESTER Henry
1881
TESTER William H. ward TESTER Henry
1881
TEVEBAUGH Nancy  



1865
THACKER Bessie F. ward THACKER Mary C.
1902
THACKER Edith ward THACKER Mary C.
1902
THACKER Elizabeth A.



1870
THACKER George B.



1871
THACKER Jacob K. ward THACKER Mary C.
1902
THACKER Jannet G. ward THACKER Mary C.
1902
THACKER Jessie M. ward THACKER Mary C.
1902
THACKER Martin



1884
THACKER Martin V. will


1895
THACKER Mary C.


bef 1902
THACKER Tobias A.



1898
THALLS James



1894
THAYOR E. C.



1903
THEEN Fritz



1888
THOM Levi H.



1874
THOMAS George H. ward


1881
THOMAS Henry D. insane


1888
THOMAS Henry M.


bef 1902
THOMAS Jessie M. ward THOMAS Henry M.
1902
THOMAS John



1878
THOMAS Joseph E. ward


1881
THOMAS Mary E. ward


1881
THOMAS Milbra


bef 1898
THOMAS Pryor ward


1881
THOMAS Pryor ward


1888
THOMAS Rebecca E.



1875
THOMAS Rosa M. ward


1881
THOMAS Samuel R.



1890
THOMAS Samuel R.



1890
THOMAS Samuel R.



1890
THOMAS William



1860
THOMAS William O. ward


1881
THOMAS William O. ward


1888
THOMAS  Mary E.



1899
THOMASON Andrew J.



1903
THOMASON Emma G.



1899
THOMASON Wm. H.



1897
THOMPSON B. H.



1877
THOMPSON Edgar M.



1865
THOMPSON Harriet E.



1876
THOMPSON John W.



1899
THOMPSON Robert S.



1869
THOMPSON Thomas



1867
THOMPSON William



1860
THRALL Timothy C.



1859
THUMB Clorena will


1896
THUMB Dorothy



1891
THUMB Jonathan


n/a
THUMB Levi



1888
TIEDEN John



1884
TIFFIN Joseph W.



1905
TIGHE Mary



1874
TIGLE John



1872
TILLER Margaret



1893
TINGLE Wm. R.



1867
TINKLEPAUGH Celia



1887
TINKLEPAUGH Celie



1887
TINNIN Margaret A.



1892
TITSWORTH David G.



1872
TITSWORTH David G.



1872
TOBERMAN William



1905
TOBINS Abraham



1864
TODD Ella ward


1899
TODD Henry M.



1895
TODD Thomas J.



1899
TODD Thomas J.



1899
TODT Agnes E. ward TODT Elenora A.
1905
TODT Elenora M. ward TODT Elenora A.
1905
TODT Elizabeth A. ward TODT Elenora A.
1905
TODT Mary F. ward TODT Elenora A.
1905
TODT Raymond E. M. ward TODT Elenora A.
1905
TOLERTON David C.



1895
TOMAMICHEL John P.



1875
TONSER Emma ward LESSMAN Franz
1884
TONSER Frank   ward LESSMAN Franz
1884
TONSER Henry ward LESSMAN Franz
1884
TONSOR John M.



1898
TONY Bertha ward TONY Jacob ? 1886
TONY David ward TONY Jacob ? 1886
TONY Ellsworth ward TONY Jacob ? 1886
TONY Gertie ward TONY Jacob ? 1886
TONY Henry ward TONY Jacob ? 1886
TONY Isaac ward TONY Jacob ? 1886
TONY Jesse ward TONY Jacob ? 1886
TONY Melissa ward TONY Jacob ? 1886
TOOLEY John



1871
TOOLEY John



1874
TOOLY Charlotte



1888
TOPPING Royal



1876
TOWELL William M.



1890
TRAVERS Annetti Grace ward DeWITT A. J.
1901
TRAVERS Bessie M. ward DeWITT A. J.
1901
TRAVERS Cora M. ward DeWITT A. J.
1901
TRAVERS George B.



1896
TRAVERS Laira ward DeWITT A. J.
1901
TRAVIS John



1877
TRAVIS Robert



1904
TRAVIS Susannah



1887
TRAYLOR Caleb W.



1863
TREADWAY Charles D.



1897
TREADWAY Charles G. ward TREADWAY Charles
1897
TREADWAY Estella M. ward TREADWAY Charles
1897
TRIGG Milton D. ward TRIGG Sarah J.
1900
TRIGG Sarah Jeanette


bef 1898
TROUT Robert A.



1898
TROUTMAN Simon F.



1903
TRUEBLOOD Lillie A. ward


1885
TRUESDALE William R.



1901
TRUITT Samuel



1863
TUCKER A. E.



1904
TUCKER Charlotte R. ward TUCKER A. E.
1904
TUCKER Hannah E. ward TUCKER A. E.
1904
TUCKER James



1881
TUCKER Roy G. ward TUCKER A. E.
1904
TUETKEN Henry



1906
TULLY Francis



1898
TUNNELL Calvin W.



1881
TUOHY Thomas



1899
TURNER James



1880
TURNER McKinzie



1869
TURNER Richard M.



1891
TURNER William will


1894
TURNER William H.



1883
TUSCHER Benedict



1888
TUSTESEN Nicls



1889
TYLER Ezra



1872
TYLER William insane


1900
UNDERHILL Elisha



1876
UNDERSTALL Lydia Louisa ward SCHMUDDE Louis
1903
UPCHURCH Theodore S.



1869
UPDIKE P. B.



1897
UPDIKE P. B.



1897
UPDIKE Pierson B.



1897
UTT Elizabeth



1863
UTT Henry



1861
VAGNOS Claude M.



1899
VAN DEUSEN Delos



1905
VAN HOOSER Aaron  



1882
VAN HOOSER William will


1894
VAN METER Mary H. ward


1891
VAN METER Sallie C. ward


1891
VAN SANDT Mary A.



1905
VAN SANDT William



1875
VAN TUYLE Jane



1901
VANHORN Wm. B.



1872
VARBLE John



1861
VAUGHN John



1861
VEDDER John B.



1899
VEDDER Mary C.



1904
VERHUSEN Alex



1886
VERHUSEN Etta M. ward


1889
VERHUSEN John



1894
VERICKER Alice ward VERICKER Thomas* & John
1905
VERICKER Anna ward VERICKER Thomas* & John
1905
VERICKER Edward J. ward VERICKER Thomas* & John
1905
VERICKER Elizabeth ward VERICKER Thomas* & John
1905
VERICKER James C. ward VERICKER Thomas* & John
1905
VERICKER John



1904
VERICKER Mary ward VERICKER Thomas* & John
1905
VERICKER Michael



1902
VERICKER Thomas



1903
VERICKER William



1904
VERMELLION James S. ward


1905
VICKERY Ida E.



1906
VIGUS Eliza 



1874
VIRDEN Hiram R.



1902
VIRDEN Owen Emmet ward VIRDEN Hiram R.
1902
VIRDEN Ralph Burwell ward VIRDEN Hiram R.
1902
VIRDEN Ruth Zeruiah ward VIRDEN Hiram R.
1902
VOGEL Adie E. ward


1903
VOGEL Annie I. ward


1903
VOGEL Fred  



1903
VOGEL George E. ward


1903
VOGEL Henry Lee ward


1903
VOGEL Ida A. ward


1903
VOGEL Martin E. ward


1903
VOGEL Mary D. ward


1903
VOGT Fred 



1887
VOILES Mary E. ward


1895
VOORHEES Elizabeth  


bef 1891
VOORHEES Katie M. ward


1888
VOORHEES Nellie M. ward


1888
VOORHEES Robert V.



1860
VOYLES Alfred



1873
VOYLES Caroline



1892
VOYLES Esther



1868
VOYLES Jacob



1861
VOYLES Marian J. ward VOYLES Samuel
1895
VOYLES Mary ward


1895
VOYLES Rachel Belle ward VOYLES Thomas G.
1906
VOYLES Samuel M.



1893
VOYLES Samuel M. ward VOYLES Samuel
1895
VOYLES Sarah



1893
VOYLES Thomas G.



1906
VOYLES Thomas M. ward


1885
WADSWORTH Dexter



1905
WAER David  



1885
WAGGONER Bertha C. ward BROWN Caswell T.
1881
WAGGONER Corrine C. ward WAGGONER Ella C.
1891
WAGGONER George W.



1866
WAGGONER Horrace G.



1901
WAGGONER Horrace Guilen ward WAGGONER Horrace G.
1901
WAGGONER Loren Stanley ward WAGGONER Horrace G.
1901
WAGGONER Mary A.



1866
WAGGONER Mary Ann



1875
WAGGONER Mary J.



1890
WAGGONER Wm. R.



1871
WAGNER Henry



1873
WALKER Augusta F. will


1897
WALKER C. C. G.



1895
WALKER Daniel E.



1882
WALKER Green



1866
WALKER James M.



1870
WALKER John S.



1861
WALKER John W. ward REAVIS Ewing
1877
WALKER Louis A. ward


1886
WALKER Mary A. ward REAVIS Ewing
1877
WALKER William W. ward


1891
WALKER William W. ward SCHERER Sophronia
1896
WALL James O. ward


1889
WALL John W.



1871
WALL  George E. ward


1889
WALLACE Clarence E. ward BROWN Simon
1905
WALLACE George   ward BROWN Simon
1905
WALLACE John L.



1864
WALLETT John



1899
WALLIS Alfred W. ward WALLIS Emma
1889
WALLIS Frank D. ward WALLIS Emma
1889
WALLIS John D.



1897
WALLS Mary E. insane


1889
WALLS Tilghman A.



1871
WALLWORK Daniel



1881
WALLWORK Sarah



1900
WALLWORK Thomas



1904
WALSH Michael



1868
WALTER Paul



1898
WALTERS Clara E. ward


1878
WALTERS Emma C. ward


1878
WALTERS Franklin H.



1875
WALTERS William F. ward


1878
WALY Valentine



1901
WAPLES Arthur L.



1897
WAPLES Susannah will


1894
WARD Charles E.



1870
WARD Charles W.



1902
WARD John



1878
WARD Thomas R.



1888
WARD Thomas R.



1888
WARDEN Adrin ward


1885
WARDEN Ellen N. ward


1885
WARE David S.



1904
WARE Lucinda will


1892
WARE Obadiah



1876
WARF Brooks



1903
WARNER Wallace P.



1872
WASHBURN Daniel W.



1891
WASHBURN Roxanna M.



1904
WASHBURN Thomas D. will

n/a
WASSMAN Albert   ward WASSMAN Frederick
1875
WASSMAN Charles ward WASSMAN Frederick
1875
WASSMAN John ward WASSMAN Frederick
1875
WASSMAN Louis ward WASSMAN Frederick
1875
WASSMAN Matilda ward WASSMAN Frederick
1875
WATERS David



1868
WATERS Joseph



1900
WATERS Martha M.



1901
WATERS Patrick



1886
WATKINS Jacob F.



1904
WATKINS Wm. E.



1872
WATRONS Willaford H.



1867
WATSON Aaron



1906
WATSON Andrew



1903
WATSON Catherine



1894
WATSON George Lowell ward WATSON Anderson
1905
WATSON George M.



1899
WATSON Lucy A.



1901
WATSON Warren



1885
WATSON William


bef 1885
WATSON William


bef 1885
WATSON William, Jr.



1882
WAYNE Lubertha ward


1900
WEAVER Arthur N.



1897
WEAVER Jacob D.



1880
WEBB Wilkins J.



1900
WEBBER Henry A.



1872
WEBER August



1897
WEBER George E.



1888
WEBER Jacob



1897
WEBER Lucy ward


1903
WEBSTER Henry



1858
WEBSTER Mary E.


bef 1897
WEBSTER William



1903
WEDDLE Benj. J.



1872
WEDEKIND Frederick C.



1887
WEDEKIND Gustave



1870
WEEKS George S.


bef 1858
WEESE Job



1867
WEESE Rebecca  



1877
WEFENSTETTE Ferdinand



1868
WEFENSTETTE Glenn ward WEFENSTETTE Anna
1901
WEFENSTETTE Lee ward WEFENSTETTE Anna
1901
WEFENSTETTE Mary E. ward WEFENSTETTE Anna
1901
WEFENSTETTE Roy ward WEFENSTETTE Anna
1901
WEINDERBOLDT John



1866
WEIS Augusta ward


1883
WEIS Carry ward WEIS  Charles
1883
WEIS Charles



1881
WEIS Charles  



1881
WEIS Emma ward WEIS  Charles
1883
WEIS Joseph  ward WEIS  Charles
1883
WEIS Josephine ward WEIS  Charles
1883
WEIS Josephine ward WEIS Charles
1897
WEIS Mary ward WEIS  Charles
1883
WEITEKAMP Albert ward


1890
WEITEKAMP Emma T. ward


1890
WEITEKAMP Herman



1890
WELCH Simeon will

n/a
WELGE George A. ward


1890
WELGE George Christian



1862
WELGE Louis W. ward


1890
WELGE Minnia insane


1900
WELGE Sophia M. ward


1890
WELGE Wilhelm 




WELLER Adam C.



1906
WELLER Jacob



1900
WELLER Jacob



1900
WELLS David ward


1900
WELLS Ellen



1895
WELLS Irvin


n/a
WELLS Joseph



1876
WELLS Josiah J.



1860
WELSH Bridget will


1895
WELSH George W.



1865
WELSH John



1862
WENDDLE Mordicia



1888
WERNER Daniel



1904
WESBROOK Josiah



1877
WESCOTT Charles M.



1889
WESCOTT Charles M.



1889
WESTBROOK Andrew J.



1904
WESTBROOK Charles



1862
WESTBROOK Littleton



1872
WESTBROOK Wanda ward PORTER William G.
1895
WESTCOTT Charles M.



1897
WESTCOTT Grace M. ward STEER Henry A.
1890
WESTPHAL Frederick



1905
WETTERER John ward WETTERER Bernhardt
1902
WETTERER Katie ward WETTERER Bernhardt
1902
WETTERER Lena ward WETTERER Bernhardt
1902
WETTERER Mary   ward WETTERER Bernhardt
1902
WHEELER Artha F. ward


1892
WHEELER Jabez



1865
WHELAN Patrick



1876
WHELAN Thomas



1878
WHITAKER Louisa J.



1870
WHITE Alice O.



1881
WHITE Canby C. ward WHITE Stephen R.
1883
WHITE Daniel  



1904
WHITE Edward H.



1865
WHITE Harriet



1871
WHITE Hugh



1903
WHITE Jacob B.



1869
WHITE John B.



1864
WHITE John H.



1881
WHITE Mabel   ward BARRY John W.
1901
WHITE Mary E.



1895
WHITE Mary T. ward WHITE Stephen R.
1883
WHITE Otis R. ward WHITE Stephen R.
1883
WHITE Pearl J. ward BARRY John W.
1901
WHITE Phenix C. ward WHITE Stephen R.
1883
WHITE Stephen B. ward WHITE Stephen R.
1883
WHITE Wm.



1871
WHITE  James W.



1904
WHITE  Louisa ward WHITE John H.
1884
WHITEHOUSE Adolph Henry ward


1898
WHITEHOUSE Amelia Justine ward


1898
WHITEHOUSE Charles  



1906
WHITEHOUSE Charles  



1906
WHITEHOUSE Frederick



1875
WHITEHOUSE John A. ward


1903
WHITEHOUSE John A.



1904
WHITEHOUSE Justine



1896
WHITEHOUSE Martin H.


bef 1898
WHITEHOUSE William C.



1897
WHITEHOUSE William H.



1878
WHITESIDE Joseph O.



1875
WHITESIDE R. L.



1902
WHITESIDE William J.



1876
WHITESIDES William J.



1883
WHITHORN David G.



1890
WHITHORN Harriett C.



1904
WHITLOCK Calvin C.



1900
WHITLOW John



1893
WHITMORE Mary



1882
WHITMORE Nathaniel



1878
WHITMORE Nathaniel



1885
WHITNEY Annie M.



1890
WHITTEDGE Margaret



1860
WHITTEN Austin



1869
WHITTEN Bertie ward


1884
WHITTEN Claude N. ward WHITTEN Henry H.
1894
WHITTEN Easton ward WHITTEN Henry H.
1894
WHITTEN Easton



1905
WHITTEN Eliz. ward WHITTEN Henry H.
1894
WHITTEN Elizabeth



1905
WHITTEN Henry H.



1894
WHITTEN Henry H. ward WHITTEN Henry H.
1894
WHITTEN Jesse H. ward


1873
WHITTEN Laura G. ward


1873
WHITTEN Levi



1885
WHITTEN Minnie ward


1873
WHITTEN Reginald ward WHITTEN Henry H.
1894
WHITTEN Samuel F.



1870
WHITTEN Sophia  will


1884
WHITTEN Thomas  



1890
WHITTEN Valerie ward WHITTEN Henry H.
1894
WICKINER Godlip



1867
WIEGREFFE Fred J.



1903
WIEGREFFE William  



1904
WIEGREFFE William  



1904
WIEKERSHAM Jonathan



1863
WIEPERT Anna A. ward


1884
WIEPERT John A. ward


1884
WIEPERT Lizzie insane


1884
WIEPERT Phillip J.  will


1884
WIGGINS William M.



1888
WIKOFF Dora ward WIKOFF David S.
1887
WIKOFF Ira ward WIKOFF David S.
1887
WIKOFF Reuben A. ward WIKOFF David S.
1887
WILEY George L.



1891
WILEY James



1872
WILEY John P.



1883
WILEY Lewis A.



1905
WILEY Newton M.



1862
WILEY Robert J.



1862
WILKISON Andrew J.



1863
WILLE Nancy



1890
WILLIAMS Albert F. ward WILLIAMS Francis M.
1889
WILLIAMS Alfred ward WILLIAMS James P.
1884
WILLIAMS Alfred ward WILLIAMS Emily Naomi
1884
WILLIAMS Alfred ward


1890
WILLIAMS Edna ward WILLIAMS William
1892
WILLIAMS Francis M.



1883
WILLIAMS George M.



1872
WILLIAMS James



1889
WILLIAMS Jessie M. ward WILLIAMS William C.
1896
WILLIAMS John W. E.



1905
WILLIAMS Joseph  



1866
WILLIAMS Josephine


n/a
WILLIAMS Martha C. ward WILLIAMS Francis M.
1889
WILLIAMS Mary E. ward WILLIAMS Francis M.
1889
WILLIAMS Maude C. ward WILLIAMS William C.
1896
WILLIAMS Rolla



1871
WILLIAMS Roxana



1861
WILLIAMS Susannah



1860
WILLIAMS Thomas


bef 1858
WILLIAMS Walker


bef 1892
WILLIAMS William



1872
WILLIAMS William C.



1887
WILLIAMS William Chesley



1887
WILLIAMS William I.



1889
WILLIAMS William J.



1876
WILLIAMS William J.



1877
WILLIAMS William S.



1860
WILLIAMS Wm. A. ward WILLIAMS Francis M.
1889
WILLIAMS  Eliza



1884
WILLIAMS  James B. insane


1887
WILLIAMSON Edna   ward TODD T. J.
1900
WILLIAMSON Frank ward TODD T. J.
1900
WILLIAMSON James



1884
WILLIAMSON Jennie ward TODD T. J.
1900
WILLIAMSON John D.


bef 1885
WILLIAMSON John J.



1904
WILLIAMSON Lowell ward TODD T. J.
1900
WILLIAMSON Robert


bef 1863
WILLIAMSON Robert



1895
WILLIAMSON Robert A.



1879
WILLIAMSON Rueraye ward TODD T. J.
1900
WILLIAMSON Sallie ward TODD T. J.
1900
WILLIAMSON William D.



1888
WILLIFORD Forrest E. ward


1890
WILLOUGHBY Allie ward WILLOUGHBY Asa L.
1888
WILLOUGHBY Allie ward


1888
WILLOUGHBY Asa L.



1886
WILLOUGHBY Asa L. ward


1888
WILLOUGHBY Charles ward WILLOUGHBY Asa L.
1888
WILLOUGHBY Charley ward


1888
WILSON Alva O. ward WILSON Elizabeth M.
1889
WILSON Benj. H. ward WILSON Richard
1905
WILSON Blanche R. ward WILSON Richard
1905
WILSON Edwin Henry



1893
WILSON Elmer ward


1899
WILSON Esther C. ward WILSON Thomas H.
1896
WILSON Frank E. ward TRAYLOR Joel C.
1895
WILSON Frank E. ward WILSON Thomas H.
1896
WILSON Frank E. ward WILSON Thomas H.
1896
WILSON Hester ward


1899
WILSON Ione M. ward TRAYLOR Joel C.
1895
WILSON Ione M. ward WILSON Thomas H.
1896
WILSON Ione M. ward WILSON Thomas H.
1896
WILSON James



1905
WILSON James C. will


1894
WILSON James, Jr. ward WILSON Thomas
1903
WILSON John B.



1868
WILSON John H.



1873
WILSON John L. ward WILSON Elizabeth M.
1889
WILSON Julia C.



1896
WILSON Lawrence ward DAVIDSON James M.
1883
WILSON Letitia


n/a
WILSON Martha E. ward


1905
WILSON Mary L. ward WILSON Elizabeth M.
1889
WILSON Maude E. ward DAVIDSON James M.
1883
WILSON Rhoda



1899
WILSON Thomas  



1896
WILSON Thomas, Sr.



1878
WILSON Viola ward


1899
WINDELS Gerhard



1875
WINFREY Lucinda



1883
WINHOLD Frederick



1904
WINHOLD Mary



1902
WINHOLD William ward WINHOLD Fred
1904
WINN W. G.



1860
WINTERS Clara E.


? 1892
WINTERS Cora Gertrude ward WINTERS Clara
1891
WINTERS Jennie ward WINTERS Clara
1891
WINTERS Laura ward WINTERS Clara
1891
WINTERS Mary Day ward WINTERS Clara
1891
WINTERS Napoleon B.



1868
WINTERS Wilson ward WINTERS Clara
1891
WINTERS Wm. S.



1870
WIRTZ Anna ward WIRTZ John
1893
WIRTZ Johan



1878
WIRTZ John ward WIRTZ John
1893
WITHERSPOON Helen L. ward WITHERSPOON W. Roy
1900
WITHERSPOON W. Roy



1897
WITT A. J.



1902
WITT L. H.



1892
WITT Orlena



1889
WOLCOTT Charles ward MACK Orlando
1882
WOLCOTT Elmer ward MACK Orlando
1882
WOOD Bennett



1860
WOOD Elizabeth W.



1905
WOOD George ward WOOD James E.
1883
WOOD George F.



1906
WOOD James E.


bef 1881
WOOD John



1883
WOOD Nettie ward WOOD James E.
1883
WOOD Pressilla



1893
WOOD Thomas



1858
WOOD William



1880
WOOD Wilmette ward WOOD James E.
1883
WOOD  William



1873
WOODLAWN Daniel P.



1898
WOODRUFF Celia A.



1884
WOODRUFF William



1871
WOODS Walter S.



1865
WOODWARD Charles B.



1873
WOODWARD Charles B.



1873
WOOLDRIDGE Stephen F.



1867
WOOLSTOM Thomas



1864
WORTHAM Lucretia E.



1897
WRIGHT Charles



1860
WRIGHT Charles



1874
WRIGHT Elizabeth



1877
WRIGHT Frederick C.



1873
WRIGHT Harve M.



1905
WRIGHT Iven M.



1902
WRIGHT Jane



1880
WRIGHT Jane



1881
WRIGHT M. L.



1899
WRIGHT Mary



1905
WRIGHT Mary



1905
WRIGHT Nancy J.



1905
WRIGHT Stanford



1867
WRIGHT William W.



1900
WUCHERFFENNING Fred 



1893
WYCOFF David S.



1885
WYMAN Nehemiah



1869
YARNELL William R.


bef 1904
YEAMONS Jessie ward YEAMONS Julia
1894
YINGET John O.



1879
YOAKUM V. W. C.



1858
YOAKUM William J.



1883
YOAKUM William J.



1883
YOUELL Thomas  



1905
YOULES Joseph



1876
YOUNG Anthony O. ward WARE Obadiah
1882
YOUNG Charles S. ward YOUNG Sarah M.
1898
YOUNG Cora D. ward YOUNG Sarah H.
1896
YOUNG Emily E.



1901
YOUNG Enuice ward YOUNG Sarah M.
1898
YOUNG Hannah



1889
YOUNG Hattie ward YOUNG Stephen
1884
YOUNG Illinois ward


1883
YOUNG Ina B. ward YOUNG Sarah H.
1896
YOUNG Jane



1903
YOUNG Jennie ward YOUNG Henry G.
1886
YOUNG John W.



1899
YOUNG Julius B.



1875
YOUNG Lamuel



1881
YOUNG Martha



1875
YOUNG Nellie L. ward YOUNG Jacob
1887
YOUNG Noi G. ward YOUNG Sarah H.
1896
YOUNG Owen R. ward YOUNG Sarah H.
1896
YOUNG Samuel ward



YOUNG Stephen



1871
YOUNG Stephen ward


1883
YOUNG Susan



1894
YOUNG William



1900
YOUNG William



1900
YOUNG William A. ward WARE Obadiah
1882
YOUNG William B.



1865
YOUNG Willis S.



1876
ZANTGRAF Adam



1891
ZEIGLER Charles  



1882
ZENTGRAF Joseph F.



1893
ZIDER Charles W. ward ZIDER Henry
1894
ZIDER Elizabeth B. ward ZIDER Henry
1894
ZIDER Henry W.



1892
ZIMMERMAN John W. will


1897
ZINK George  



1902
ZINK Paul will


1895
ZINTGRAF Adam ward


1897
ZINTGRAF Chas.   ward


1897
ZINTGRAF Edward ward


1897
ZINTGRAF Joseph ward


1897
ZINTGRAF Mary ward


1897
ZINTGRAF Otto ward


1897
ZUBER Catherine ward


1904
ZUBER Charles ward


xxxx
ZUBER Chriz



1898
ZUBER Daniel



1884