Montgomery County (IL)
Genealogical Society

Will & Probate Index   L-R


SURNAME GIVEN   OLD GUARDIAN     YYYY
LAMAY Noah



1900
LAMBURTUS Henry



1883
LANE Ara E.



1903
LANE J. Bowers



1902
LANG Adam



1891
LANG Charles F. ward


1899
LANINGAN Dennis



1863
LANT Lillian



1904
LARKIN Charles ward LARKIN Francis  
1889
LARKIN Charles   ward LARKIN Francis
1888
LARKIN James



1878
LARKIN James ward LARKIN Francis
1888
LARKIN James   ward LARKIN Francis  
1889
LARKIN Simon ward LARKIN Francis
1888
LARKIN Simon ward LARKIN Francis  
1889
LASWELL Isaac



1896
LATIMER Clinton ward PIKE William
1880
LATIMER Daisy M. ward PIKE William
1880
LATIMER Effie A. ward PIKE William
1880
LATIMER Walter T. ward PIKE William
1880
LAWLER Cyrus F. ward LAWLER Isaac F.
1897
LAWLER Cyrus Floyd ward LAWLER Isaac F.
1897
LAWLER Isaac F.



1897
LAWLER John T.



1863
LAWS Clem F. ward McCURRY C. C.
1894
LAWS Wm. J. ward McCURRY C. C.
1894
LAY David



1881
LAY Robert M.



1875
LAY Wm.



1854
LAYMAN Griffith W.



1870
LEACH David



1878
LEACH Hannah



1901
LEACH Temperance



1888
LEACH William A.



1883
LEACH Yadock



1867
LEAHAN John



1905
LEAHAN Margaret



1906
LEAS Leonard insane


1891
LEAS Mary



1893
LEAS  Charles   ward LEAS Leonard
1894
LEAS  George L. ward LEAS Leonard
1894
LEAS  Grover C. ward LEAS Leonard
1894
LEAS  James S. ward LEAS Leonard
1894
LEAS  Leonard ward LEAS Leonard
1894
LEASE Leonard



1892
LEASE Leonard ward


1893
LEASE Mary ward


1893
LEE Channcey



1859
LEE Earle Gilmore ward GILMORE E. M.
1893
LEE Walter P.



1877
LEEDY Josiah



1864
LEER Almon O. ward LEER Asa A.
1905
LEER Alpheus A. ward


1884
LEER Alpheus A. ward


1888
LEER Asa A. ward


1884
LEER Edna N. ward


1884
LEER Elma N. ward


1888
LEER Isa A. ward


1888
LEER John W. ward


1884
LEER John W. ward


1888
LEER Laura ward


1884
LEER Laura E. ward


1888
LEER Milton A. ward LEER Asa A.
1905
LEMEN Moses



1859
LEMON Byron



1861
LEON Bartholo will


1894
LEON Ellenora



1876
LEON Elnora A. ward


1876
LEON Mary ward


1876
LEONARD James W. ward LEONARD Mary E.
1893
LEONARD Lula ward LEONARD Mary E.
1893
LEONARD Mary T. ward LEONARD Mary E.
1893
LEONARD Mattie J. ward LEONARD Mary E.
1893
LEONARD Maud V. ward LEONARD Mary E.
1893
LEONARD W. J.



1904
LEOW Christ



1905
LESSMAN Francis ward


1882
LESSMAN Franz



1881
LESSMAN Josephine ward


1882
LESSMAN Lina A. ward


1882
LESSMAN Mary C. ward


1882
LEUCKEL Etta H.



1895
LEWEY Bertha Mabel ward LEWEY Oliver T.
1892
LEWEY Charles L. ward LEWEY Oliver T.
1892
LEWEY David



1873
LEWEY David T. ward LEWEY David
1886
LEWEY Frederick M. ward LEWEY David
1886
LEWEY George W.



1888
LEWEY Henry D. ward LEWEY Oliver T.
1892
LEWEY Isaac



1900
LEWEY Isaac



1900
LEWEY James ward LEWEY Louisa
1906
LEWEY Leighten L. ward LEWEY Reuben
1892
LEWEY Leonard ward LEWEY Reuben
1892
LEWEY Lucinda M.



1897
LEWEY Mary M. ward LEWEY Oliver T.
1892
LEWEY Oliver



1886
LEWEY Oscar ward LEWEY Louisa
1906
LEWEY Reuben  



1887
LEWEY Rosetta



1874
LEWIS Amy ward LEWIS Buford
1893
LEWIS Braxton B.



1868
LEWIS Buford



1891
LEWIS Henry B. ward LEWIS Buford
1893
LEWIS James W.



1899
LEWIS Mary B. ward LEWIS Buford
1893
LEWIS Susan E. ward LEWIS Buford
1893
LEWIS Thomas P.



1905
LEWIS William


bef 1879
LEWIS Zerilda  will



LEWY John



1866
LIDDEKEI Henry C.



1864
LIEKE Henrich



1888
LIMER William



1893
LINCK Christian



1894
LINCOLN Bradford



1862
LINCOLN Joshua H.



1867
LINDERMAN Henry  



1897
LINDLEY John E.



1875
LINDLEY John E.



1875
LIPE Albert N. ward LIPE John S.
1881
LIPE Allen



1859
LIPE Anne E. ward LIPE John S.
1881
LIPE Charles   ward LIPE John G.
1889
LIPE Charles F. ward LIPE John S.
1881
LIPE Elva ward LIPE Martin
1884
LIPE Ephraim D. ward LIPE John S.
1881
LIPE Frank ward


1902
LIPE Herber S. ward LIPE John S.
1881
LIPE John G.



1889
LIPE John J. ward LIPE John G.
1890
LIPE John S.



1878
LIPE John S. ward LIPE John S.
1881
LIPE Leah



1863
LIPE Lula ward LIPE Martin
1884
LIPE Nancy E. ward LIPE John S.
1881
LIPE Nelson



1880
LIPE Noah



1884
LIPE Noah L.



1906
LIPE Nora ward LIPE Martin
1884
LIPE Wiley



1902
LISLES Thomas



1888
LITCHFIELD Elishu W.



1862
LITICKER Arba


bef 1890
LITICKER Mary Ann


bef 1892
LITTLE Otis



1872
LIVENGOOD Jeremiah



1885
LIVENGOOD Jeremiah



1885
LIVINGSTON Albert  



1888
LIVINGSTON Charles


? 1892
LIVINGSTON Enis A. ward LIVINGSTON Albert
1893
LOCKHART Susan H.



1881
LOEW Edward ward LOEW Philip
1903
LOEW Phillip



1901
LOGAN William H.



1897
LOGNE James P.



1866
LOGSDON Robert ward


1904
LOHR George



1863
LOLLIS John A.



1899
LONG Hiram



1886
LONG James M. ward LONG Hiram
1888
LONG Jesse ward LONG Hiram
1888
LONG Thomas



1863
LONGPINE J. F.



1896
LONGWELL Isa ward WILSON James C.
1895
LOOCKS James F.



1866
LORTON Clinton ward CRABTREE Malissa A.
1902
LOUCKS Jacob  



1874
LOUCKS Nancy



1883
LOUNSBURY Thaddius M.



1905
LOVEGROVE Dora ward LOVEGROVE Elijah
1905
LOVEGROVE Elijah



1905
LOW George



1865
LOWE Arthur E. ward


1906
LUCKING William



1878
LUDEWICK Antonia ward LUDEWICK E. Richard
1895
LUDEWICK E. Richard



1894
LUDEWICK Humbert ward LUDEWICK E. Richard
1895
LUDEWICK J. C.



1860
LUDEWICK Nancy Jane



1863
LUDEWIEK Peter



1865
LUDWIG Charles   ward


1890
LUDWIG Edward E.



1890
LUDWIG Josephine ward


1890
LUDWIG Wm. ward


1890
LYERLA Aaren



1892
LYERLA Delila



1895
LYERLY Solomon



1874
LYMAN C. S.



1887
LYMAN C. S.



1887
LYMAN David



1886
LYNCH Alfred M. ward


1900
LYNCH James



1866
LYNCH John



1889
LYNCH Timothy



1866
LYNN Edward



1899
LYNN Henry W.



1902
LYNN Henry W.



1902
LYNN Jefferson



1878
LYNN John



1876
LYONS Jerry will


1896
LYONS John ward


1900
LYONS Kathryn ward


1900
LYONS Michael



1905
LYONS Minnie M. ward


1900
MABERRY John


bef 1891
MABERRY John C. ward MABERRY Mary E.
1894
MABERRY Mary E.



1891
MACHLER Annie ward MACHLER Henry
1889
MACHLER Henry B.



1887
MACHLER Julius ward MACHLER Henry
1889
MACHLER Julius C.



1902
MACHLER Theodore ward MACHLER Henry
1889
MACK Lydia Elizabeth ward


1899
MACK Mary Alice ward


1899
MACK Merrell E.



1888
MACK Orlando



1879
MACK Oscar C.



1901
MADES Lena



1903
MADIGAN Thomas



1906
MAHER Anna M.



1898
MAHER Thomas



1882
MAHON Edward ward


1892
MAHON Edward ward


1892
MAHON Katie ward MAHON Patrick, Sr.
1892
MAHON Thomas ward MAHON Patrick, Sr.
1892
MAHONEY Ella



1901
MAHONEY Mary  



1906
MAJOR Benjamin  



1897
MAJOR James R.



1885
MAJOR John W.



1900
MAJOR Nancy C. ward MAJOR Benjamin
1904
MAJOR Orrilla F. ward MAJOR Benjamin
1904
MALLORY Bula ward MALLORY Harriet J.
1893
MALLORY Ellers ward MALLORY Harriet J.
1893
MALLORY Pheobe ward MALLORY Harriet J.
1893
MALLORY Robert George ward MALLORY Harriet J.
1893
MALLOY Jerome ward JONES Hardy
1906
MALLOY Leona ward JONES Hardy
1906
MALVES Bernhard



1893
MALWES Barnhard



1893
MANION Anna



1891
MANLEY James A. ward MANLEY David
1880
MANLEY James A. ward


1880
MANLEY John H. ward MANLEY David
1880
MANLEY John H. ward


1880
MANNERS Amelia A.



1889
MANNERS Archie ward MANNERS Amelie A.
1892
MANSFIELD George W.



1904
MANSFIELD Horace



1880
MANSFIELD Horace F.



1901
MAPES Wesley



1864
MARBURGER Ludwig



1902
MARBURGER Wilhelmine K.



1903
MARIAN Thomas F. insane


1883
MARKS Nancy



1892
MARSHALL Thomas  



1891
MARSHALL William F.



1898
MARSHALL William P.



1889
MARSLAND John



1886
MARSTON Ann W.




MARTIN Alexander



1871
MARTIN Alexander


bef 1889
MARTIN Caroline



1877
MARTIN George W.



1894
MARTIN Mark M.



1901
MARTIN Matilda



1905
MARTIN Millie P. insane


1899
MARTIN Perry



1900
MARTIN Walter ward MARTIN William D.
1904
MASON Jane



1869
MASSEY Linnie I. ward MASSEY Mary M.
1900
MASSEY Mary M.



1899
MASSEY Maude L. ward MASSEY Mary M.
1900
MASSEY Sterling T.



1893
MAST Charles ward MAST Charles F.
1898
MAST Frank ward MAST Charles F.
1898
MAST Julia ward HUBER Magdaline
1901
MATHEWS George A.



1900
MATHEWS Temperance A.



1901
MATKIN E. E.


bef 1892
MATKIN Joseph  



1865
MATLOCK William  



1893
MATTEWSON Lottie L. ward BOST Julia A.
1887
MAUSKE Wilhelimina



1900
MAXEY Edward



1859
MAXEY William



1887
MAXEY Wilson M.



1899
MAY Jesse ward CRANFILL Elizabeth
1892
MAY Ruby ward MAY William A.
1905
MAY W. Bailey



1900
MAY William A.



1905
McADAMS Thos.



1869
McADAMS Wm.



1865
McANARNEY Ann



1904
McANARNEY Arthur



1880
McANARNEY Charles  



1904
McANARNEY Charles   ward


1905
McANARNEY James ward


1881
McANARNEY John ward


1881
McANARNEY Margaret J. ward


1881
McANARNEY Mary ward


1881
McANARNEY Patrick



1877
McBRIDE Joseph



1877
McCALLUM Archibald, Sr.



1904
McCAMMANT John I.



1869
McCASLIN Allen E. ward McCASLIN John W. & Hugh
1889
McCASLIN John W.



1870
McCASTLIN Hugh



1887
McCAULEY Charles W. insane


1886
McCEIG James  


bef 1901
McCLAIN Zachariah



1863
McCLARE William D.


n/a
McCLARY Vardamin



1871
McCLURE Mary J. will


1895
McCLURE Sophia B.



1895
McCONNELL Catharine



1891
McCONNELL Peter A.



1893
McCORD Charles E.



1877
McCORMICK Thomas  


? 1904
McCORMICK Thomas  


? 1904
McCOTERY James D.



1884
McCULLOUGH James



1884
McCULLOUGH Julia A.



1860
McCULLOUGH William J.


bef 1876
McDAVID Edna C. ward McDAVID Elsie M.
1900
McDAVID Emma M. ward McDAVID Elsie M.
1900
McDAVID James B.



1894
McDAVID John S. ward McDAVID Elsie M.
1900
McDAVID John T.



1905
McDAVID William A.



1903
McDAVID Wm.



1866
McDAVID Wm. C.



1899
McDONALD George



1861
McDONALD Henry



1878
McDONALD Henry  


bef 1884
McDONALD Hugh F. ward


1882
McDONALD Jane



1880
McDONALD John



1874
McDONALD John



1874
McDONAUGH John



1884
McDOWELE George



1866
McDOWELL Hubert ward


1893
McDOWELL Hubert



1900
McDOWELL Jesse ward


1881
McDOWELL Jesse R.



1900
McDOWELL Nellie ward


1893
McDOWELL Thurman ward McDOWELL Alice
1895
McDUGLE John



1874
McELRAIN James N.


bef 1892
McELVAIN James N.



1890
McFARLAND Elsie ward McFARLAND Diana
1899
McFARLAND Serenus ward McFARLAND Diana
1899
McGILVARY Martin



1876
McGOWAN Charles E. ward


1881
McGOWAN George L. ward


1881
McGOWAN John H.



1879
McGOWAN Nellie C. ward


1881
McGOWAN William H. ward


1881
McGOWEN Alexander



1882
McGOWN Abel A.



1899
McGOWN Francis M.



1892
McGOWN Ishmael


bef 1884
McGOWN John P.



1873
McGOWN Rahma A.



1875
McGOWN Samuel B.



1869
McGOWN Samuel B. will


1897
McGRATH Michael



1879
McGUIRE Andrew J.



1888
McGUIRE Eliza will


1892
McHENRY Josiah C.



1863
McHUGH Benjamin R.



1900
McINERNEY Daniel



1903
McINOWN E. C.



1893
McKINNEY Clarence ward


1899
McKINNEY Israel ward


1899
McKINNEY Israel



1900
McKINNEY Joseph



1881
McKOWN Bertha E. ward McKOWN Joseph B.
1895
McKOWN Chas. E. ward McKOWN Joseph B.
1895
McKOWN Joseph B.



1891
McKOWN Nettie P. ward McKOWN Joseph B.
1895
McKOWN Wm. H.



1898
McLAIN Addison



1873
McLAIN John



1880
McLEAN Alvin A.



1897
McLEAN Ben O. ward McLEAN Samuel H.
1903
McLEAN Catherine insane


1901
McLEAN Donald



1886
McLEAN George R.



1874
McLEAN Joseph



1871
McLEAN Margaret J.



1903
McLEAN Martha   ward


1891
McLEAN Martin will


1896
McLEAN Martin will


1896
McLEAN Samuel H.



1903
McLELLAN Thos.


bef 1873
McMURRAY Chas. ward McMURRAY Michael
1896
McMURRAY James   ward McMURRAY Michael
1896
McMURRAY Julia ward McMURRAY Michael
1896
McMURRAY Leo ward McMURRAY Michael
1896
McMURRAY Peter ward McMURRAY Michael
1896
McMURRAY Ursula ward McMURRAY Michael
1896
McMURTRY Matthew



1887
McNAUGHTON Theophilus



1898
McNAUGHTON Wilhelmina



1882
McNEALY Isaac



1876
McNEIL Thomas



1868
McNICHOLS John W.



1901
McNICHOLS Joseph



1874
McNITT Thomas B.



1860
McNURTRY James ward


1888
McPHAIL James



1899
McPHERSON James H. ward


1903
McPHERSON Wm. A.


bef 1898
McQUOWN Margaret E. insane


1897
McREANKEN Surith



1901
McREE Andrew J.



1868
McSHANE Peter



1875
McWILLIAMS Erney ward McWILLIAMS Martha
1886
McWILLIAMS Fred ward McWILLIAMS Martha
1886
McWILLIAMS John



1857
McWILLIAMS Thos.



1869
MEHLBERG August



1889
MEIER Ernest H.



1906
MEINERS Meinert



1876
MEISENHEIMER Effie S.



1878
MEISENHEIMER Louisa



1867
MEISENHEIMER Rufus C.



1879
MEISENHEIMER Wilson L.



1881
MENGE William ward HICKMAN John
1906
MENGEL August



1887
MERZ Lester ward LIPE John G.
1889
MERZ Roxie ward LIPE John G.
1889
MESSIMORE Hiram F. insane


1891
MESSIMORE Nancy



1867
MESSINGER William



1874
MEY August H.



1899
MEY August H.



1899
MEY August H.



1900
MEYERS Fred L. ward


1904
MEYERS Morris L. ward


1904
MICHAEL Carrie E.



1894
MICHAEL George W.



1893
MICHAEL Mabel ward MICHAEL Norman B.
1888
MICHAEL Mabel ward MICHAEL Norman B.
1888
MICHAEL Mabel



1900
MICHAEL Mable V. ward MICHAEL Carrie E. & Norman B. 1894
MICHAEL William M. ward MICHAEL Norman B.
1888
MICHAEL William M. ward MICHAEL Norman B.
1888
MICHAEL William M. ward MICHAEL Carrie E. & Norman B. 1894
MICHAELS Norman B.



1885
MIDDLECOFF Frank C.



1895
MIDDLECOFF Thomas J.



1893
MILES Artie ward MILES Jacob T.
1882
MILES Benjamin   ward MILES Jacob T.
1882
MILES Jacob T.



1882
MILES James L. ward MILES Jacob T.
1882
MILES Perley ward MILES Jacob T.
1882
MILES William T. ward MILES Jacob T.
1882
MILLARD Ira



1877
MILLARD Philip W.



1868
MILLER Alexander



1861
MILLER Andrew



1870
MILLER Annie



1898
MILLER Charles H. ward MILLER Lucy E. & Elias W.
1900
MILLER Elias W.



1899
MILLER Emma E. ward


1889
MILLER Frederick



1898
MILLER Fritz



1902
MILLER George W.



1884
MILLER Gerd



1876
MILLER Gilman



1859
MILLER James K.



1871
MILLER John S.


bef 1863
MILLER Lemuel G.



1879
MILLER Lucy J.



1898
MILLER Madison



1869
MILLER Mary  



1899
MILLER Mary A.



1897
MILLER Mary E. ward WINHOLD Fred
1905
MILLER Mrs. M. E.



1906
MILLER Pearl ward WINHOLD Fred
1905
MILLER Pierce A.



1890
MILLER Roy J.



1898
MILLER Thomas P.



1897
MILLER William H.



1898
MILLER William J.



1906
MILLER William S. ward


1889
MILLER Wm.



1864
MILLION George W.



1860
MILLS James David



1864
MILLS James L. insane


1896
MILNER Isaac A.



1879
MILNER Robert



1880
MINIKIN Christian


bef 1897
MINOGUE Timothy



1893
MISENHEIMER Wm.  



1864
MISSIMORE H. F. insane

died 1893
MITCHELL Anna ward


1881
MITCHELL Frank ward


1881
MITCHELL Frederick ward


1881
MITCHELL John A.



1881
MITCHELL John A.



1906
MITCHELL Joshua



1858
MITCHELL Lizzie ward


1881
MITTS Anna H. ward MITTS George W.
1886
MITTS Charles H. ward MITTS George W.
1886
MITTS Harry J. ward MITTS George W.
1886
MITTS J. J.



1897
MITTS James H.



1883
MITTS Jesse



1875
MITTS Jesse



1875
MITTS William A. ward MITTS George W.
1886
MITTS William A. ward


1900
MITTS Zerilda



1895
MOHRMANN Henry



1880
MONAGHAN James P.



1904
MONDHINK Charlotte



1897
MONKE Henrich will


1894
MONROE George S. ward


1879
MONROE Josephine ward


1879
MONROE Martha J. ward


1879
MONROE Olive ward


1879
MONROE Sarah M. ward


1879
MONROE Thomas C.



1879
MONROE William L. ward


1879
MOODY Eliza A.



1905
MOODY Woodward



1881
MOORE Andrew



1881
MOORE Bertha ward MOORE Noah
1894
MOORE Bessie ward MOORE Noah
1894
MOORE Clara E. ward MOORE Rosa C.
1901
MOORE Earl ward MOORE Rosa C.
1901
MOORE George H.



1863
MOORE Jesse



1867
MOORE John K.



1900
MOORE John L.



1863
MOORE Nettie ward MOORE Noah
1894
MOORE Noi M. ward MOORE Rosa C.
1901
MOORE Russell ward MOORE Noah
1894
MOORE Sarah E.



1888
MOORE Thomas



1868
MOOS August A. ward MOOS Jesse
1893
MOOS Hattie M. ward MOOS Jesse
1893
MOOS Jesse



1892
MOOS Jesse W. ward MOOS Jesse
1893
MOOS William J. ward MOOS Jesse
1893
MOOS Willie J. ward MOOS Jesse
1892
MOOS Willie J. ward MOOS Jesse
1892
MOOS Willie J. ward MOOS Jesse
1892
MOOS Willie J. ward MOOS Jesse
1892
MORAIN James insane


1896
MORAIN James M.



1897
MORAIN James M.



1897
MOREHOUSE Mason L.



1901
MORRELL David H. ward


1890
MORRELL Edward E. ward


1890
MORRELL Jessie L. ward


1890
MORRELL Mary  



1885
MORRIS David



1904
MORRIS Edward



1901
MORRIS Henry L. ward MORRIS Susan M.
1901
MORRIS Lewis J.



1865
MORRIS Mary Ann will


1894
MORRIS Mary Ann will


1894
MORRISEY Michael



1890
MORRISON Elbert



1898
MORRISON Lloyd ward MORRISON James
1896
MORRISON Walter A.



1877
MORRISSEY Florence ward


1901
MORRISSEY John ward


1901
MORRISSEY Nellie ward


1901
MORRISSEY William



1901
MORROW Silas G.



1881
MORTIMER Carl F. ward MORTIMER Cliff
1893
MORTIMER Cliff F.



1892
MOSS Frederick  



1873
MOSS George F.



1866
MOWERY Henry


n/a
MOWERY Mollie Ivy ward DREW James E.
1895
MUELLER Bertha A. ward WHITEHOUSE William
1898
MUELLER Edwin H. ward WHITEHOUSE William
1898
MUELLER George H.



1899
MUELLER Lawrence H. ward WHITEHOUSE William
1898
MUELLER Riekelf



1903
MUELLER Rosetta A. ward WHITEHOUSE William
1898
MULLER Edward



1880
MULLIGAN Mary


bef 1892
MULLINS Zealins



1892
MULLORY Anna May ward


1889
MULLORY John J. ward


1889
MULLORY William P. ward


1889
MUNDAY Thomas J.



1906
MUNSKE John ward MUNSKE Michael
1893
MUNSKE Louisa ward MUNSKE Michael
1893
MUNSKE Michael



1891
MUNSTERMAN Anton



1869
MURDOCK Carmi D.



1895
MURPHY Albert E. ward MURPHY David
1886
MURPHY Bessie L. ward MURPHY David
1886
MURPHY Daniel P. will


1896
MURPHY Daniel P.



1896
MURPHY David


bef 1886
MURPHY George A. ward MURPHY David
1886
MURPHY H. N. ward MURPHY David
1886
MURPHY Helen E. ward MURPHY David
1886
MURPHY Hiram



1894
MURPHY John S.



1863
MURPHY Julia L. ward MURPHY David
1886
MURPHY Lydia E. ward MURPHY David
1886
MURPHY Mary



1872
MURPHY Mary



1904
MURPHY Michael




MURPHY Sylvester



1902
MURPHY William



1873
MURPHY Wm. H.


bef 1898
MURRAY Lawrence ward MURRAY Timothy
1874
MURRAY Mary Alice ward MURRAY Timothy
1874
MURRY Timothy



1872
MUSSHAFEN Leo 



1899
MYERS Davidson B.



1901
MYERS Frederick



1903
MYERS George W.



1863
MYERS Mary C. ward


1889
MYERS Melissa Ina ward MYERS Fred
1903
NAIL Adam



1877
NAIL Albert ward


1896
NAIL Amos



1895
NAIL Berry


bef 1891
NAIL Henry  



1888
NAIL John



1875
NAIL Julia H.



1886
NAIL Minnie L.



1886
NAIL Robert L. ward NAIL Berry
1892
NAIL Thomas E. ward NAIL Berry
1892
NANDAIN John A.



1873
NANKES Jelde H.



1872
NANTKES Anna ward NANTKES Jelde H.
1875
NANTKES Emma   ward NANTKES Jelde H.
1875
NANTKES Garret ward NANTKES Jelde H.
1875
NANTKES Henry   ward NANTKES Jelde H.
1875
NANTKES Minnie ward NANTKES Jelde H.
1875
NANTKES Tonea ward NANTKES Jelde H.
1875
NASER Leonard



1897
NASH Andrew J.



1900
NASH Wm.



1868
NEAL Charles ward NEAL Wilbanks
1883
NEAL Elijah B.



1863
NEAL Margaret M.



1875
NEAL Minnie S. ward NEAL Adam
1886
NEAL Permelia R.



1881
NEAL Sarah R. will


1895
NEAL Squire C.



1876
NEAL William



1888
NEAL William Jackson



1881
NEFF W. H. C.



1855
NEIHAUS Heinrich



1893
NEIMAN John H.



1892
NEIMANN Clarence H. F. ward MAUSKE Michael
1901
NEISLER Henry M.



1881
NELSON Austin P.



1881
NELSON James P.



1873
NELSON Kent R. ward


1897
NELSON Robert W.



1901
NELSON Wayne S. ward


1897
NELSON William M.



1898
NEUBER Anna C. ward


1898
NEUBER Edward O. ward


1898
NEUBER Theresa



1894
NEVINGER Ida



1877
NEWBERRY Cornelius



1878
NEWBERRY Edward  



1864
NEWBERRY George E. ward


1890
NEWBERRY George E.



1894
NEWBERRY James W.



1877
NEWBERRY Joseph  



1863
NEWBERRY Joseph E. ward


1890
NEWBERRY Maranda



1903
NEWCOMER Peter



1879
NEWKIRK Sarah A.



1902
NEWMAN Harry ward NEWMAN John H.
1883
NEWMAN John H.



1881
NEWPORT John ward


1905
NEWPORT Mary



1902
NEWSOME George H.



1892
NEWTON Bridget



1906
NEWTON Townsend



1902
NICHOLS Gordon



1901
NICHOLS John N.



1860
NICHOLS Newton



1892
NICHOLSON Alene ward NICHOLSON William  
1906
NICHOLSON Arthur L.



1888
NICHOLSON Bessie M. ward NICHOLSON Arthur L.
1890
NICHOLSON George W. ward NICHOLSON Arthur L.
1890
NICHOLSON Henry L. ward NICHOLSON Arthur L.
1890
NICHOLSON Josephine ward NICHOLSON William  
1906
NICKEY David



1870
NICODEMUS John



1863
NIEMANN Henry



1874
NIMMONS Elizabeth



1884
NIMMONS Frank ward NIMMONS John
1903
NIMMONS George ward NIMMONS John
1903
NIMMONS James



1903
NIMMONS Robert Clark ward


1904
NIX Wm. W.



1867
NORTH Carrie E. ward


1897
NORTH Edna N. ward


1897
NORTH Jamie ward


1897
NORVELL Bessie May ward NORVELL John S.
1899
NORVELL Bessie May ward NORVELL John S.
1900
NORVELL Fount



1893
NORVELL John S.



1899
NORVELL Otis Walter ward NORVELL John S.
1899
NORVELL Otis Walter ward NORVELL John S.
1900
NORVELL Otto Lee ward NORVELL John S.
1899
NORVELL Otto Lee ward NORVELL John S.
1900
NUEHS Ray W. Gipson ward


1901
NUHRS Claus will


1897
NUMAN Henry ward NUMAN Henry & Sophia
1896
NUMAN Louis ward NUMAN Henry & Sophia
1896
NUMAN Sophia



1893
NUSSMAN Elisha



1867
NUSSMAN Ellison



1872
NUSSMAN Levi



1866
O'BANNON Ambrose



1886
O'BANNON Matilda 



1893
O'BANNON Richard



1883
OBERKFILL Stephen



1900
O'BRYAN Wm.



1868
O'CONNELL Thomas  



1900
O'CONNER H. G. ward GILWORTH Lewis
1902
O'CONNER J. D. ward GILWORTH Lewis
1902
O'CONNER J. M. ward GILWORTH Lewis
1902
O'CONNER L. M. ward GILWORTH Lewis
1902
O'CONNER N. R. ward GILWORTH Lewis
1902
O'CONNER T. C. ward GILWORTH Lewis
1902
O'CONNOR Ellen



1898
O'CONNOR James



1898
O'CONNOR James



1898
ODEM Bertha P. ward BATES Fannie
1903
OHLMAN Lawrence



1878
OHLMAN Susan



1881
OHLRICHS Rodolph



1870
OLLER Bertha May ward OLLER Ida E.
1904
OLLER Daniel Samuel ward OLLER Ida E.
1904
OLLER Marvin Jennings ward OLLER Ida E.
1904
OLLER Ola Bell ward OLLER Ida E.
1904
OSBORN Elizah



1865
OSBORN James



1860
OSBORN Joshua



1905
OSBURN Samuel C.



1876
O'TOOLE Michael


bef 1886
OTTER Cora ward LONG Hiram
1888
OTTER Cora ward LONG Hiram
1895
OWENS John T.



1902
OWENS Mary



1893
OWENS Patrick



1879
PADDOCK Abram



1883
PADDOCK Arthur ward HOLDERREAD Anthony
1891
PADDOCK Ebeneizer



1872
PADDOCK Jennie M. ward PADDOCK John
1887
PADDOCK John D.



1871
PADEN James M.



1869
PADEN James T.



1879
PADEN John M.



1885
PADEN Martha



1886
PADEN Robert   *


1895
PADEN Robert M. *


1895
PADEN S. F.



1860
PADEN Samuel A.



1903
PAINTER Cemantha



1895
PAISLEY Albin C.



1867
PAISLEY John R.



1870
PAISLEY Joseph  


bef 1858
PAISLEY Martha A. will


1901
PALMER James L.



1901
PAPKE Carl will

n/a
PARKER Cyrus



1860
PARKHILL Dora ward PARKHILL Henry
1887
PARKHILL Robert ward PARKHILL Henry
1887
PARRISH Charles H. ward PARRISH Charles
1901
PARRISH Ollie M. ward PARRISH Charles
1901
PARRISH Sarah



1878
PARROT Edgar ward McGOWN Ishmael
1886
PARROTT John H.



1865
PATCH Francis



1876
PATTERSON George  will

bef 1884
PATTERSON James



1905
PAUL Francis M.



1898
PAUL Lizzie ward


1899
PAUL  Jacob  



1893
PAULIS Edward ward PAULIS Charles
1893
PEALL Robert H.



1871
PEARMAN William M.



1888
PEASE Henry



1905
PECK William H.


bef 1902
PEEBLES Henry



1872
PEETZ Casper


bef 1870
PEPPERDINE Albert   ward


1882
PEPPERDINE Elizabeth



1878
PEREBOOM Bruno



1894
PEREBOOM Katie ward PEREBOOM Bruno
1896
PEREBOOM Katie ward PEREBOOM Bruno
1896
PEREBOOM Willie ward PEREBOOM Bruno
1896
PEREBOOM Willie ward PEREBOOM Bruno
1896
PERKINS Arthur L. ward PERKINS John S.
1886
PERKINS Charles M. ward PERKINS John S.
1886
PERKINS John F. ward PERKINS John S.
1886
PERKINS John S.



1886
PERKINS Joseph H.



1895
PERKINS Laura B. ward PERKINS John S.
1886
PERKINS Mattie E. ward PERKINS John S.
1886
PERKINS Nettie A. ward PERKINS John S.
1886
PERKINS Winfield S. ward PERKINS John S.
1886
PERLEY Jacob L.



1863
PERLEY Louis M.  will


1884
PERRINE Andrew Nelson



1900
PERRINE Grant insane


1891
PERRY Wm.



1858
PETHERAM Joseph



1884
PETREA Mary



1878
PETTET Joseph H.



1899
PFEIFER Myren A.



1892
PHILLIPS Jesse J.



1901
PHILLIPS Thomas



1877
PHILLIPS Thomas



1899
PHIPPS James A.



1906
PIER Joseph 



1890
PIERCE Ahart



1878
PIKE William



1880
PITCHFORD Hada



1899
PITCHFORD James



1870
PITCHFORD James R.



1891
PITCHFORD Joel W.



1870
PITMAN Alfred C.



1876
PITMAN Joseph H.


bef 1898
PLAEGER Charles ward PLAEGER Frederick & Mary
1882
PLAEGER Frederick ward PLAEGER Frederick & Mary
1882
PLAEGER Henry ward PLAEGER Frederick & Mary
1882
PLAEGER Louisa ward PLAEGER Frederick & Mary
1882
PLAEGER Theodore ward PLAEGER Frederick & Mary
1882
PLAEGER William ward PLAEGER Frederick & Mary
1882
PLAIN Charley M. ward CANNADY Nurcissa
1900
PLATT Edwin



1905
PLUEGER Frederick



1876
PLUEGER Mary  



1878
POCOCK Jabez B.



1906
POGGENPOHL Bertha ward POGGENPOHL Herman
1896
POGGENPOHL Chas. Willie ward POGGENPOHL Herman
1896
POGGENPOHL Emma P. ward POGGENPOHL Herman
1896
POGGENPOHL Herman will


1896
POGGENPOHL Katie ward POGGENPOHL Herman
1896
POGGENPOHL Mary A. ward


1898
POGUE Martha V.



1879
POINDEXTER Emmett E. ward GUNTER Ann M.
1891
POINDEXTER Zephney A. ward GUNTER Ann M.
1891
POLAND Jacob



1898
POLASKI Ethel G. ward


1891
POLLARD Mary  



1901
POLLEY Jacob



1870
POMEROY George H.



1891
POOL William H.



1902
POPE Lemuel



1873
PORTER Robert



1863
PORTER William G. will


1894
PORTERFIELD John



1879
POST William J. insane


1889
POST William J.



1890
POTTERF Reuben T.



1905
POTTS Ollie E. ward


1893-94
POTTS Rhoda A.



1882
POTTS Richard D.



1902
POTTS Wm. B.



1885
POUND Gertrude ward POUND Samuel C.
1891
POUND Nellie ward POUND Samuel C.
1891
POUND Rosetta



1892
POUND Samuel C.



1891
PRATER Isa



1890
PRATER Martha



1896
PRAY George D.



1883
PRESTON C. A.



1901
PRESTON James H. insane


1890
PRESTON James H.



1891
PRESTON Joshua



1858
PRICE Byron B. ward PRICE Mary F.
1900
PRICE Clara B. ward PRICE Mary F.
1900
PRICE Hazel W. ward PRICE Mary F.
1900
PRICE John will

died 1902
PRICE Martin ward PRICE Mary F.
1900
PRICE Naomi E. ward PRICE Mary F.
1900
PRICHETT W. T.



1897
PRICKETT Martha will


1898
PRICKETT Thomas ward PRICKETT Martha
1898
PRINKLE James



1873
PRITCHETT Andrew



1881
PRITCHETT Thomas ward PRITCHETT Martha
1898
PRUITT John



1897
PRUITT Maria



1894
PRUITT Martin



1871
PUBLES John



1865
PUBLES Wm. S.



1870
PULLEN Elijah J.


bef 1888
PULLEN Lydia A.



1893
PUTNAM Ansel S. ward PUTNAM Henry n/a
PUTNAM Ansel S.



1891
PUTNAM George C. ward PUTNAM Henry n/a
PUTNAM Henry



1869
PUTNAM Wm. H. insane


1898
PYATT Henry



1881
PYATT Henry T. ward PYATT Cornelius
1889
PYATT John F. ward PYATT Cornelius
1889
PYLE Charles


bef 1902
QUINLIN Daniel



1863
RAMEY Mary A.



1906
RAMSEY William T.



1876
RANDALL Phillip A.



1895
RANKEN Wm. T.



1872
RANSDELL Carrie ward RANSDELL George
1895
RANSDELL George



1894
RANSDELL Herman



1892
RANSDELL Minnie ward RANSDELL George
1895
RANSDELL Robert ward RANSDELL George
1895
RASOR Martin L.



1877
RASOR William



1892
RASSMAN Christopher



1880
RATH Ora H. ward FATH Leonard, Sr.
1891
RAUSCH Jacob



1889
RAUSDELL Samuel  



1901
RAY James W.



1878
RAY James W.


bef 1879
RAY Wilson



1870
RAYCRAFT Robt., Sr.



1886
RAYMOND Geo. M.



1884
REAVIS Ewing



1877
REBHAN John C.



1890
RECKERD Charles   ward WILLIAMSON Mary
1901
RECKERD Thomas ward WILLIAMSON Mary
1901
RECKERD Wm. ward WILLIAMSON Mary
1901
REDDICK Isaac ward


1890
REDFERN Eli



1863
REDFIELD Volney E.



1886
REDMAN Joseph insane


1903
REDMAN William R.



1897
REDMOND Charles R.
REDMOND William R.
1897
REDMOND Mabel M.



1892
REED James C.



1871
REED Josiah



1897
REED Richard  



1866
REESE Frederick



1880
REESE Gustave A. ward REESE Frederick
1883
REESE Herman A. ward REESE Frederick
1883
REESE Wm. C. ward REESE Frederick
1883
REEVES William C.



1876
REILEY Archibald will


1892
REISACHER Fred  ward SCHMIDT Philip
1904
REISACHER Oscar W. ward SCHMIDT Philip
1904
REISACHER William ward SCHMIDT Philip
1904
RENFRO Joshua



1859
RENKEN Wilke



1901
REVIS John F.



1901
RHEA Alberty L. ward


1885
RHIDENHOUR Henry


bef 1858
RHINE George T.



1899
RHINEHART John



1897
RHOADES Susan 


bef 1868
RHOADS Elener C. ward


1891
RHOADS Oscar S. ward


1891
RHOADS W. P.



1859
RICE Edward



1883
RICE Edward  



1883
RICHARDS George H.



1903
RICHARDSON Allen C. ward


1894
RICHARDSON John ward


1894
RICHARDSON L. C.



1899
RICHARDSON Mary will


1895
RICHARDSON Samuel C.



1899
RICHARDSON Sarah J.



1868
RICHARDSON Thomas R.



1859
RICHMOND E. H.



1903
RICHMOND Giedon will


1895
RICHMOND Raymond S. ward RICHMOND E. H.
1905
RIDENHOUR John C.


bef 1858
RIDENHOUR Nicholas



1862
RIEKE William



1893
RILEY Christianna W.



1871
RIPPEN Louisa insane


1899
RISK John



1885
RISLEY M. W.



1859
RIVES Albert   ward RIVES William
1892
RIVES Albert   ward RIVES William
1894
RIVES Ethel J. ward RIVES William J.
1895
RIVES Henry ward RIVES William
1892
RIVES Olive M. ward RIVES William J.
1895
RIVES Ollie May ward RIVES William
1892
RIVES William



1892
ROBB Eliza J.



1870
ROBB Gertie H. ward ROBB James
1895
ROBB Harvey



1866
ROBB Jesse O. ward ROBB James
1895
ROBB Leslie E. ward ROBB James
1895
ROBB Walter S. ward ROBB James
1895
ROBERTS Andrew J.



1874
ROBERTS Elizabeth will

n/a
ROBERTS Henry ward ROBERTS David E.
1900
ROBERTS James C.



1888
ROBERTS Jesse ward ROBERTS David E.
1900
ROBERTS John S.



1868
ROBERTS Mandia J.



1905
ROBERTS Milton L. ward


1889
ROBERTS Milton L. insane


1903
ROBERTS Nancy J.



1903
ROBERTS Richard E.



1904
ROBERTSON Cora E. ward HARRIS Huldah R.
1895
ROBERTSON Cora E. ward HARRIS Thomas
1897
ROBERTSON Fred ward HARRIS Huldah R.
1895
ROBERTSON Frederick ward HARRIS Thomas
1897
ROBERTSON G. B.



1859
ROBERTSON George E. ward HARRIS Huldah R.
1895
ROBERTSON George O. ward HARRIS Thomas
1897
ROBERTSON George W.



1899
ROBERTSON Harriet L. ward HARRIS Huldah R.
1895
ROBERTSON Zella A. ward HARRIS Huldah R.
1895
ROBERTSON Zella A. ward HARRIS Thomas
1897
ROBINSON Henry  



1888
ROBINSON J. H.



1858
ROBINSON John



1876
ROBINSON John



1876
ROBINSON John



1898
ROBINSON Joshua V.



1873
ROBINSON Margaret



1877
ROBINSON N. A.


bef 1873
ROBINSON Standford


bef 1893
ROEMELIN Joseph



1902
ROGERS Charles A.



1892
ROGERS Frank D.



1895
ROGERS James  


bef 1887
ROGERS Laura M. ward ROGERS Frank D.
1898
ROGERS Noble Mary ward


1903
ROGERS Theodore, Sr.



1904
ROGERS William


bef 1897
ROHLFING Christian



1880
ROLF Anna ward ROLF Henry A.
1892
ROLF Clara ward ROLF Henry A.
1892
ROLF Henry August



1889
ROLF Robert ward ROLF Henry A.
1892
ROMINE Catharine



1904
ROMINE James M.


n/a
ROOD Horrace Fuller



1893
ROOT Charles ward


1894
ROOT Commodore C.



1888
ROOT Commodore C.



1888
ROOT E. M.


bef 1893
ROOT Francis will


1890
ROOT Marandis D.



1883
ROOT Marndis



1886
ROOT Thomas B.



1866
ROOT Wm. Henry



1903
ROSCHE John



1904
ROSE Benjamin



1875
ROSE Charles J.



1905
ROSE John



1906
ROSEN Otto P.



1890
ROSENTHAL Edward A. H. ward ROSENTHAL Herman C.
1905
ROSENTHAL Esta D. I. ward ROSENTHAL Herman C.
1905
ROSENTHAL Harman



1904
ROSENTHAL John W. ward ROSENTHAL Herman C.
1905
ROSS James T.



1893
ROSS William



1872
ROUNTREE Aaron H. H.



1880
ROUNTREE Hiram



1873
ROWE Albert H.



1902
ROWLAND Leonard G.



1871
ROWLEY Diadama



1868
ROYCO Alanson



1863
ROYCROFT Gilbert



1899
ROYCROFT Robert, Jr.



1887
RUBART George W.



1889
RUMMONS John



1874
RUNGE Frederick   will


1889
RUNGE Henry



1898
RUNYON John insane


1896
RUNYON John



1896
RUNYON John



1896
RUPERT John



1887
RUSH Anna



1903
RUSH Wells A.



1892
RUSHER Catherine



1875
RUSHER John B.



1883
RUSSELL John



1905
RUSSELL Thomas



1865
RUSSELL William



1877
RUSTEMIER Antonie


bef 1865
RUTHER William



1897
RUTHER William H.



1897
RUTLEDGE James M.



1880
RUTLEDGE Thomas J.



1885
RYAN Daniel P.



1901
RYAN James



1887
RYAN Patrick



1894