Montgomery County (IL)
Genealogical Society

Wills & Probate Index   A-D


SURNAME GIVEN   OLD GUARDIAN     YYYY
ABBOTT Drerry P.



1879
ABBOTT Henry



1898
ABBOTT Patrick


bef 1892
ADAMS Allie ward ADAMS Nancy E.
1897
ADAMS Benjamin F. ward ADAMS John
1888
ADAMS Hendricks E. ward HILL Levi
1905
ADAMS John



1873
ADAMS Minnie ward


1892
ADAMS Thomas


bef 1876
ADAMS Thomas S.


bef 1861
ADAMS Zella A. ward HILL Levi
1905
ADDEN John



1904
ADDEN Oeye will


1897
ADDEN Otto



1905
ADDEN William O.



1880
ADKINSON Geo. W.


bef 1899
ADKINSON Ida M. ward MODLIN Thomas
1897
ADKINSON John ward MODLIN Thomas
1897
ADNEY Wm. D.



1859
AHERIN Patrick


bef 1886
AHERN Dollie ward


1899
AHERN Jess J. ward


1899
AHREN Mary I.



1904
AIKINS William R.



1873
AINSWORTH Sarah J.



1898
AKENS John



1882
ALDERSON Carrie O. ward ALDERSON Josephine F.
1877
ALDERSON James W.



1879
ALDERSON Torrence A. ward ALDERSON Reuben
1895
ALEXANDER John



1892
ALEXANDER John


bef 1892
ALEXANDER Joseph



1877
ALEXANDER Joseph T.



1893
ALEXANDER Nero C.



1870
ALEXANDER Richard



1874
ALLARD Charles E.



1893
ALLCORN Charles I.



1877
ALLEN Agnes B.



1862
ALLEN August S.


bef 1858
ALLEN Benjamin



1875
ALLEN C. V.


n/a
ALLEN Edna ward


1898
ALLEN Eliza B.



1870
ALLEN Isaac A. ward ALLEN Isaac E.
1886
ALLEN Isaac E.



1869
ALLEN Mabel C. ward ALLEN C.
1901
ALLEN Mabel Clair ward


1899
ALLEN Minnie ward MANLEY John
1883
ALLEN Minta Lee ward


1899
ALLEN Mintor L. ward ALLEN C.
1901
ALLEN Odesa ward


1899
ALLEN Odessie ward ALLEN C.
1901
ALLEN Robert S. will

n/a
ALLEN William T. ward


1882
ALMOND Alice C.



1904
ALMOND Anthony



1897
AMENT Marion Wesley



1901
AMENT Marion Wesley



1901
AMENTRONT John  



1868
AMSDEN Daniel C.



1892
AMSDEN George W.



1903
ANDERSON Benjamin



1874
ANDERSON Ellen O.



1880
ANDERSON Eva ward


1896
ANDERSON John



1859
ANDERSON Peter



1866
ANDERSON Robert H.



1861
ANDERSON Robert M.



1890
ANDERSON William L.



1905
ANDREWS Martha E.



1905
ANGLIM Mary



1905
APPLEGATE William



1900
APPLETON H. E. will

bef 1895
ARCHIBALD Charles ward ARCHIBALD William, Sr
1901
ARCHIBALD David Morris ward


1899
ARCHIBALD Hugh


bef 1899
ARCHIBALD James S. ward


1901
ARCHIBALD John M. ward


1901
ARCHIBALD Margaret  



1899
ARCHIBALD Robert  



1899
ARCHIBALD William Darrell ward


1899
ARCHIBALD William, Jr.



1899
ARCHIBALD William, Sr.



1899
ARENDS Henry



1902
ARENZ George



1869
ARMENTROUT Addison



1895
ARMENTROUT Jesse P. ward


1881
ARMENTROUT Job



1880
ARMENTROUT John


bef 1893
ARMENTROUT John T.



1887
ARMENTROUT Louie ward


1881
ARMENTROUT Minny ward


1881
ARMENTROUT Nellie S. ward


1881
ARMENTROUT Richard ward


1881
ARMENTROUT Wm. K. ward


1881
ARMER Dempsey



1871
ARMSTRONG Aaron  



1881
ARMSTRONG R. H.



1858
ARMSTRONG Wm. F.



1867
ARNEY Elizabeth



1894
ARNOLD Henderson



1893
ARNOLD Hodges ward


1883
ARNOLD Thomas



1878
ASH Caswell S.



1861
ASH Edward



1880
ASH Edward



1880
ASH Elijah



1859
ASH Jesse M.



1874
ASH Ono Orvil ward


1899
ASHBAUGH John A. ward REAMS Jesse W.
1886
ASHBAUGH John A. ward


1886
ASHER Sarah J.



1894
ATEN Jacob C.



1881
ATEN Jacob C.



1881
ATTEBERRY Mary J.



1901
ATTERBURY A. D.



1898
ATTERBURY Bessie E. ward


1899
ATTERBURY David E. ward


1899
ATTERBURY Ella Hazel ward ATTERBURY Ella B.
1888
ATTERBURY Pearl ward


1899
ATTERBURY Susie E. ward GRIFFITH John  
1895
ATTERBURY William M.



1895
ATWOOD Edward E.



1893
AULT C. C.



1905
AULT William



1896
AUSTIN Emma ward AUSTIN Wesley M.
1883
AUSTIN George D.



1865
AUSTIN Joseph



1871
AUSTIN Lizzie ward AUSTIN Wesley M.
1883
AUSTIN Wesley M.



1880
AUSTIN William ward AUSTIN Wesley M.
1883
AYDELOTT Clement C.



1865
AYLUARD Edward insane


1895
AYLWARD Edward   insane


1895
BACHSTEIN Bertha   ward BACHSTEIN Edward
1891
BACHSTEIN Edward F.


bef 1891
BACHSTEIN Frank ward BACHSTEIN Edward
1891
BACHSTEIN Fred  ward BACHSTEIN Edward
1891
BACHSTEIN N. S. ward BACHSTEIN Edward
1891
BACHSTEIN Willie ward BACHSTEIN Edward
1891
BACON Jane E.



1897
BACON Lucy J.



1902
BAGLEY Agnes



1874
BAGLEY Jacob H.



1873
BAILEY Cloy M. ward


1890
BAILEY Emma R.



1888
BAILEY George



1901
BAILEY Jacob C. ward


1890
BAILEY James S. ward


1890
BAILEY Jessie J. ward BAILEY William J.
1905
BAILEY Silas



1894
BAILEY Siles E. ward BAILEY William J.
1905
BAILEY Victoria ward


1890
BAKER Arthur C.



1905
BAKER Calvin



1878
BAKER Fred insane


1886
BAKER Jasper K.



1874
BAKER Stephen R.



1863
BAKER Thomas



1867
BALDWIN Joseph



1874
BALE William



1898
BALLWEG Sarah



1891
BANDY Bluford



1884
BANDY Charles ward


1885
BANDY Elizabeth



1879
BANDY Green W. H.



1878
BANDY Janison



1869
BANDY John F.



1873
BANDY Lewis G. ward


1882
BANDY Powel S.



1870
BANDY Thomsey K.



1899
BANDY Wesley



1901
BANDY William M. ward


1882
BANDY Willshire



1900
BANGS Charles L.



1877
BANKNECHT Christian



1904
BANNING William



1885
BARCROFT Emma E. ward HODGES Charles
1894
BARCROFT Stacy B. ward BARCROFT Dollie A.
1894
BAREFOOT Louisa S.



1879
BARKER Dorothy



1905
BARKLEY Christina Ann will


1896
BARKLEY Edgar L. ward BARKLEY Thomas  
1897
BARKLEY Ethel G. ward BARKLEY Thomas  
1897
BARKLEY Thomas L.



1893
BARKLEY Virgil E. ward BARKLEY Thomas  
1897
BARLOW Elmer ward BARLOW Harriet
1892
BARLOW Harriet


bef 1892
BARLOW Joseph  



1871
BARNARD Benton



1885
BARNARD Chauncy will

n/a
BARNARD Clarence E. ward BARNARD Hettie M.
1896
BARNETT James



1860
BARNETT Polly



1876
BARNETT Polly



1876
BARNETT Richard ward BARNETT Joseph
1904
BARNETT Richard A.



1904
BARNSTABLE Fred ward


1906
BARRETT Joseph D.



1904
BARRICKLOW Farrington



1902
BARRICKLOW James H. ward COOPER James
1890
BARRINGER Edward L.



1864
BARRINGER George H.



1894
BARRINGER Jacob



1863
BARRINGER John H.



1882
BARRINGER Paul



1863
BARRY Frank O. ward


1883
BARRY Frank O. ward


1883
BARRY Garret



1904
BARRY Garret



1904
BARRY J. W.



1899
BARRY Jesse W. ward


1883
BARRY Jesse W. ward


1883
BARRY John



1876
BARRY John H. ward


1883
BARRY John H. ward


1883
BARRY John R.



1871
BARRY John R.



1871
BARRY Josephus



1877
BARRY Wilson



1877
BARRY Wilson



1877
BARTLETT Anna L.



1885
BARTLETT George T.



1881
BARTLETT Martha



1894
BARTLETT Samuel T.



1893
BARTLETT William


bef 1886
BARTLETT William   ward BARTLETT Samuel
1897
BARTLING Francis H.



1871
BASS James



1896
BASS Nancy


bef 1899
BATEMAN Ida B. ward BATEMAN John
1886
BATEMAN John



1897
BATEMAN John W.



1870
BATES Edwin ward BOTE Adam
1901
BATES Fannie



1903
BATTLES Effie ward BATTLES Thomas S.
1896
BATTLES Effie W. ward BATTLES Thomas, Jr.
1896
BATTLES Luther ward BATTLES Thomas, Jr.
1896
BATTLES Luther ward BATTLES Thomas S.
1896
BATTLES Philip M.



1873
BATTLES Thomas S.



1900
BATTLES Thomas, Jr.



1894
BATTLES Williard J.



1891
BAUMANN John



1906
BAXTER Asa



1880
BAXTER Bertha T. ward


1890
BAXTER Martha L. ward


1890
BAXTER Mary L. ward


1890
BAXTER Stella ward


1890
BAXTER Wilbur S. ward


1890
BAYLESS John P.



1892
BEACH H. H.


bef 1895
BEANBLOSSOM Daniel



1892
BEANBLOSSOM David



1893
BEANBLOSSOM John ward BEANBLOSSOM Daniel
1892
BEANBLOSSOM Pearly H.



1904
BEANDROIT George



1871
BEARD Samuel  



1900
BEARDON Martin



1876
BEARDSLEY Benjamin C.



1888
BEATTY Louise ward MITTS Jessie
1897
BEATTY Samuel W.



1879
BEAVER Jennie L. ward SELLMAN Jane B.
1902
BEAVER Josephine



1893
BEAVERS Virginia



1897
BECK Archie ward BECK Joseph W.
1896
BECK Archie ward BECK Joseph W.
1896
BECK Cora A. ward BECK George
1901
BECK George



1899
BECK George C. ward BECK George
1901
BECK George W.



1896
BECK Grace ward BECK Joseph W.
1896
BECK Grace ward BECK Joseph W.
1896
BECK Henry



1903
BECK Ida Grace ward BECK George
1901
BECK Jesse T. ward BECK George
1901
BECK Joseph W.



1896
BECK Mary Elizabeth



1900
BECK Mary I. ward BECK George W.
1896
BECK Moses



1904
BECK Ora ward BECK Joseph W.
1896
BECK Ora ward BECK Joseph W.
1896
BECK Rosco E. ward BECK George W.
1896
BECK Simon



1872
BECK Thomas E.



1862
BECK Victor ward BECK Joseph W.
1896
BECK Victor ward BECK Joseph W.
1896
BECKER Mary



1882
BECKHAM John T.


bef 1885
BEELER Christena insane


1879
BEELER Christena ward BEELER Jacob
1901
BEELER Frank



1902
BEELER Frank  



1905
BEELER George A.



1904
BEELER Jacob  



1878
BEELER Roy F. ward


1902
BEEMAN Fred C.



1904
BEEMAN Prentice ward


1881
BEIERMANN Bernhard



1901
BEIERMANN Sophia



1874
BELL Elizabeth



1894
BELL Frederick



1880
BELNAP N. M.



1895
BELTY Isaac N.



1891
BENEPE John P.



1882
BENETTI Toney



1905
BENNETT Azariah


bef 1858
BENNETT Clarence E. ward BENNETT William M.
1901
BENNETT Horton H.



1863
BENNETT Mary A. C.



1902
BENNETT Reuben ward

n/a
BENNETT Sarah E.



1893
BENNETT William M.



1900
BENNETT Wm.



1898
BENNINGTON Abraham G.



1877
BENSON Allen N.



1866
BENSON Catharine ward


1905
BENSON John H.



1904
BERGEN Jacob


?05 1905
BERRIE Charlotte ward


1873
BERRIE Peter



1894
BERRIE William



1877
BERRY Anrelins T.



1871
BERRY Hudson



1859
BERRY Sarah



1887
BERRY Thomas



1884
BERRY William S., Sr.



1892
BERVILL Isaac



1894
BEWLEY Oliver H.


bef 1894
BICKEL Daniel  



1903
BICKEL Ella E. ward


1903
BICKEL Newton C. ward


1903
BIER Riley



1900
BIGHAM Joseph  



1898
BILYEU Letha



1901
BINGHAM Charles



1905
BIRKENKAMP Franz Wilhelm



1890
BIRT Abraham  



1861
BISHOP Hugh W.



1905
BISHOP Isaac J.



1862
BISHOP John E.



1873
BISHOP Martha A.



1882
BISHOP Thomas



1872
BITTER John W.



1903
BITTERBURG Caroline ward GREVE Caroline
1906
BITTERBURG Henry E. ward GREVE Caroline
1906
BLACKBURN Jabez will


1895
BLACKBURN James T.



1878
BLACKBURN Lori Ann



1879
BLACKMAN James, Sr.




BLACKWELDER Alfred



1898
BLACKWELDER Amanda R. ward FOGLEMAN Israel
1879
BLACKWELDER Anna M. ward FOGLEMAN Israel
1879
BLACKWELDER Eva J. ward FOGLEMAN Israel
1879
BLACKWELDER Ira N. ward FOGLEMAN Israel
1879
BLACKWELDER John W. ward FOGLEMAN Israel
1879
BLACKWELDER Julius A. ward FOGLEMAN Israel
1879
BLACKWELDER Nellie H. ward FOGLEMAN Israel
1879
BLACKWELDER Philip M. ward FOGLEMAN Israel
1879
BLACKWELDER William D. ward FOGLEMAN Israel
1879
BLACKWOOD W. D.



1902
BLAIN Wesley H.



1862
BLAIR Benj. F.



1868
BLAIR John



1871
BLAIR Rachael



1859
BLAKE James Elbert ward BLAKE George W.
1891
BLAKELY James



1903
BLANKENSHIP Charles



1894
BLANKENSHIP Charles



1894
BLANKENSHIP Polly will


1897
BLAYLOCK Doctor F. ward


1878
BLAYLOCK William M. ward


1878
BLISS Margaret ward BLISS Alfred
1901
BLOEMKER Frederick R.



1900
BLUE Peter



1865
BOCKSTRUCK Henry



1901
BOGART George



1883
BOGART Margaret J.



1883
BOHN Elizabeth  



1888
BOHN Michael



1885
BOLLMAN August



1870
BOLLMAN Charles



1875
BONNETT James Peter



1901
BOOHER Elizabeth A.



1890
BOOHER John C.



1877
BOONE Cyrus



1872
BOONE Cyrus



1874
BOONE Ollie



1901
BOOSINGER Joseph C.



1905
BOOTH Anna M.



1898
BORGES John



1893
BORGFELDT Henry



1870
BORING Thomas D.



1869
BORROR Alfred



1905
BOSS Jestin P.



1889
BOSSINGER Belva E. ward BOSSINGER Charles M.
1891
BOSSINGER Belva E. ward BOSSINGER Charles M.
1893
BOSSINGER Malinda ward BOSSINGER Charles M.
1893
BOSSINGER Malinda E. ward BOSSINGER Charles M.
1891
BOSSINGER Nettie M. ward BOSSINGER Charles M.
1891
BOSSINGER Nettie M. ward BOSSINGER Charles M.
1893
BOSSINGER Osie M. ward BOSSINGER Charles M.
1891
BOSSINGER Osie M. ward BOSSINGER Charles M.
1893
BOST Aaron



1871
BOST Alexander ward


1879
BOST Allen ward


1883
BOST Caleb A.



1876
BOST Emma ward


1883
BOST Esther



1877
BOST Etta ward


1879
BOST Frederick   ward


1879
BOST George W. ward


1905
BOST Grant ward


1883
BOST Jacob


bef 1885
BOST Jesse ward


1883
BOST Julia A.



1887
BOST Martin



1867
BOST Nancy



1888
BOST Nancy L. ward


1883
BOST Russel ward


1883
BOST Zella ward


1890
BOSTIC Belle ward


1889
BOSTIC Calvin ward


1889
BOSTIC Charley ward


1889
BOSTIC James ward


1889
BOSTIC Mamie ward


1889
BOSTICK James J. ward


1886
BOSTICK Joel K.



1881
BOSTICK Thomas



1884
BOSTICK William F.



1863
BOSTIEK John M.



1863
BOSTWICK Austin B.



1892
BOSTWICK Charles ward BOSTWICK Austin B.
1892
BOSTWICK Charles ward


1899
BOSTWICK James ward BOSTWICK Austin B.
1892
BOSTWICK James ward


1899
BOSTWICK Mary ward BOSTWICK Austin B.
1892
BOTE Adam



1900
BOTE Elsie G. ward WEBSTER William
1903
BOTE Elsie G. ward WEBSTER William
1905
BOTE Geo. S. ward WEBSTER William
1903
BOTE George S. ward WEBSTER William
1905
BOTE Lester E. ward WEBSTER William
1903
BOTE Lester E. ward WEBSTER William
1905
BOTE Mary E. ward WEBSTER William
1903
BOTE Mary E. ward WEBSTER William
1905
BOTE Rachel M. ward WEBSTER William
1903
BOTE Rachel M. ward WEBSTER William
1905
BOTE William A. ward WEBSTER William
1905
BOTE Wm. A. ward WEBSTER William
1903
BOTKIN Wayne W. ward BOTKIN William W. ? 1892
BOTKIN William



1876
BOTKINS Luther ward BOTKINS William W.
1885
BOTTORF Wm.



1869
BOWERS Charles insane


1898
BOWERS Charles



1898
BOWLES John R.



1900
BOWLES Susan ward


1903
BOWLES Susie H. ward


1884
BOWLES William



1884
BOWLS John S.



1897
BOXBERGER Nancy J.



1879
BOYD Arnold O. ward BOYD Eliza J. n/a
BOYD Christiana



1890
BOYD Curlala ward BOYD Eliza J. n/a
BOYD Eliza J.



1883
BOYD Henry



1875
BOYD Jesse



1886
BOYD Jesse



1886
BOYD John



1887
BOYD Otis M. ward BOYD Eliza J. n/a
BOYD Viola ward BOYD Eliza J. n/a
BOYD William C.



1900
BRACKENHOFF George  



1898
BRADEN Addie A. ward


1881
BRADEN James E. ward


1881
BRANDT Wm.



1872
BRANNAN Philip



1889
BRANNON LeRoy ward


1890
BRANNON Stella A. ward


1890
BRANT Charles F.



1886
BRAYLOCK Joel M.



1861
BREEN Michael



1905
BREMER Henry



1898
BREMER Johannah



1893
BREWER William



1883
BREWER William



1901
BREWER  Minerva


bef 1892
BREWERTON Catharine


bef 1892
BREWINGTON Henry  



1894
BREWNER John S.



1897
BREWNER John S.



1897
BREWSTER George



1868
BREWSTER John



1858
BRIDGES James E.



1902
BRIDGES John



1874
BRIDGES Wm. J.



1865
BRIGGS Elizabeth  



1873
BRIGGS George W.



1875
BRIGGS James M.



1902
BRIGGS Mary



1871
BRIGGS Perlina W.



1881
BRIGGS Robert



1893
BRIGGS Samuel



1866
BRIGGS Stephen R.



1872
BRITTON Wm. B.



1870
BROADWATER Rachel


bef 1862
BROCKMEYER Henry ward DOGEN George
1897
BROCKMEYER Minnie ward DOGEN George
1897
BROCKMEYER Teeny ward DOGEN George
1897
BROKAW Earl H. ward COGGSWELL F. E. S.
1902
BROKAW Flora E.



1897
BROKOW Daniel P.



1894
BROOKMAN Garret V.



1893
BROOKS Loyal



1864
BROWN Caswell T.



1881
BROWN Caswell T. ward


1881
BROWN Catharine



1860
BROWN Charles E. ward


1890
BROWN Charles W.



1875
BROWN Chester Omar ward


1890
BROWN Clara Belle ward


1890
BROWN Daniel



1874
BROWN David


bef 1854
BROWN David A.



1873
BROWN Edwin



1875
BROWN Elizabeth  



1905
BROWN Elmer ward


1881
BROWN Fanny M. ward


1881
BROWN Flora B. ward


1875
BROWN Frederick ward


1881
BROWN George P.



1889
BROWN George W., Jr.



1905
BROWN Hannah ward BROWN Margaret
1894
BROWN Harrison



1865
BROWN Harry ward BROWN Adolphus A.
1892
BROWN James R.



1881
BROWN Joanna  will


1884
BROWN John



1902
BROWN John F.



1893
BROWN John H.



1869
BROWN John M.



1852
BROWN Laura E. ward BROWN Henry J. n/a
BROWN Leonard



1862
BROWN Leroy ward


1890
BROWN Letha ward


1881
BROWN Logan T.



1902
BROWN Margaret



1894
BROWN Mary



1880
BROWN Mary A. ward


1875
BROWN McClinton



1890
BROWN Newton G.



1879
BROWN Oswell


bef 1856
BROWN Patrick



1882
BROWN Patrick



1882
BROWN Perry M. ward


1881
BROWN Ralph E. ward BROWN Simon
1905
BROWN Ruby M. ward BROWN Simon
1905
BROWN Simon F.



1903
BROWN Thomas E. ward


1875
BROWN Walter E. ward SNIDER William H.
1901
BROWN William



1865
BROWN William L.



1886
BROWN William P.



1886
BROWN Wm. W.



1867
BRUBAKER H. W. ward BRUBAKER Henry
1901
BRUBAKER Henry



1901
BRUBAKER Mary B. ward BRUBAKER Henry
1901
BRUMMET George



1867
BRUNTJIN Frederick


bef 1892
BRYANT James W.



1892
BRYCE William



1877
BRYTE Mary J.



1897
BUCK Eugene H.



1860
BUEL Dwight W.



1903
BUFFINGTON Henry



1882
BURDELL Edna ward BURDELL Alice E.
1895
BURDELL William ward BURDELL Alice E.
1895
BURGA Eddie ward


1884
BURGA Eddie ward


1890
BURGE William E. ward


1890
BURKE Andrew



1860
BURKE Charles  



1897
BURKE L. V.



1894
BURKE William



1902
BURNAP George  



1874
BURNAPP John



1894
BURNETT Albert  



1892
BURNETT John O.



1874
BURNS Edward



1893
BURNS Edward S.



1893
BURNS Elsie B.



1902
BURRIS Carrie S. ward BURRIS Dewitt C.
1881
BURRIS Charles ward BURRIS Dewitt C.
1888
BURRIS Dewitt C.



1879
BURRIS DeWitt C. ward


1891
BURRIS Elzina ward BURRIS Dewitt C.
1888
BURRIS George



1899
BURRIS Maude ward BURRIS George W.
1899
BURRIS Oscar ward BURRIS George W.
1899
BURRIS Thomas D. ward


1891
BURRIS Wesley C. ward BURRIS Dewitt C.
1888
BURRIS Wesley C. ward BURRIS DeWitt C.
1891
BURRIS William O. ward BURRIS Dewitt C.
1888
BURTON William



1862
BUSBY Horace ward BUSBY Henry V.
1904
BUSKEY Gusta



1898
BUSSMAN Frank



1887
BUTLER Lemuel



1887
BYRON John L.



1894
CACKELREAS George



1863
CAIN William F.


? 1873
CAIN William T.


bef 1863
CALDWELL George A.



1901
CALDWELL Inez A. ward CALDWELL George A.
1901
CALDWELL Jesse



1900
CALDWELL Jessie ward CALDWELL George A.
1901
CALDWELL John D.


bef 1896
CALLIASON Moses



1898
CALVIN Clarence B. ward


1899
CAMPBELL George C.



1891
CAMPBELL Margaret J. ward


1905
CAMPBELL Mary E.



1905
CAMPBELL Thomas A.



1894
CANADAY Caleb Warren



1901
CANADAY John



1880
CANADAY Sarah  



1896
CANNADY William



1873
CANNON James



1872
CANNON Samuel P.



1881
CANNON William



1878
CARD Annie Marie ward


1903
CARD Ruby Edna ward


1903
CARD Sylvester E.



1886
CARDWELL Carroll A.



1860
CAREY John



1905
CARLILE Samuel W.



1898
CARLILE Samuel, Sr.



1898
CARMODY Edmund



1891
CARMODY Thomas will


1894
CARNEY William ward CARNEY Ann
1888
CARPENTER Moses B.



1905
CARPENTER William D.



1879
CARR James R.



1883
CARR Jerome S.



1892
CARRICO John


bef 1857
CARRIKER Aaron



1862
CARRIKER John M.



1890
CARRIKER Martin



1894
CARRIKER Phillip Wiley


bef 1862
CARRIKER Willard L.



1901
CARROLL Patrick F.



1902
CARROLL Thomas E.



1903
CARROLL William



1903
CARSTENS Garnelt



1902
CARTER Gertie ward


1885
CARY Anne C. ward CARY Anne
1886
CARY Ettie R. ward CARY Anne
1886
CARY John W. ward CARY Anne
1886
CARY Mary ward VAUGHN Eliza
1904
CARY Nancy E. ward CARY Anne
1886
CASE  Jane



1868
CASEY Abner



1877
CASEY Dora C. ward HARRIS Adeline
1897
CASEY John G.



1863
CASEY Patrick


bef 1894
CASEY Wm. H.



1868
CASS A. B.



1898
CASS J. J. will

?95 1895
CASS Larra G. ward CASS A. B.
1900
CAUBLE Jacob will


1894
CAUBLE Nancy E.



1901
CAUBLE Wm. A.



1870
CAUBY Josephine



1906
CAULK James S.



1867
CAULK Margaret



1899
CAVINDER Jarrett



1897
CHAMBERLAIN Carl William ward JETT Martha S.
1905
CHAMBERLAIN Delcie May ward JETT Martha S.
1905
CHAMBERLAIN Nathaniel W.



1903
CHAMBERLAIN Samuel


bef 1898
CHAMBERLAIN Woodbury



1877
CHAMBERS Edith E. ward CHAMBERS Helen J.
1900
CHAMBERS James



1874
CHAMBERS Joseph D. ward CHAMBERS Helen J.
1900
CHAMBERS Ralph J. ward CHAMBERS Helen J.
1900
CHAMP Richard F.



1864
CHANCE A. ward CHANCE Lizzie
1901
CHANCE Paul ward CHANCE Lizzie
1901
CHANCEY Anna O. ward CHANCEY Ezra J.
1896
CHANCEY Blanche H. ward CHANCEY Ezra J.
1896
CHANCEY Ezra C. ward CHANCEY Ezra J.
1896
CHANCEY Ezra J.



1896
CHANCEY Geneva R. ward CHANCEY Ezra J.
1896
CHAPMAN Benjamin H. ward CHAPMAN Isabella A.
1903
CHAPMAN Byron ward HENDRICKSON Samuel
1889
CHAPMAN Charity



1899
CHAPMAN Emma ward CHAPMAN Isabella A.
1903
CHAPMAN George W. ward CHAPMAN Isabella A.
1903
CHAPMAN Gideon ward HENDRICKSON Samuel
1889
CHAPMAN John P. ward CHAPMAN Isabella A.
1903
CHAPMAN John R.



1873
CHAPMAN John R.



1873
CHAPMAN Joseph R. ward CHAPMAN Isabella A.
1903
CHAPMAN Mary I. ward CHAPMAN Isabella A.
1903
CHAPMAN Nina T. ward


1899
CHAPMAN Rolla R. ward


1899
CHAPMAN Ruby   ward CHAPMAN Isabella A.
1903
CHAPMAN William will


1896
CHARLES Harold W. ward

n/a
CHARLES Horace



1866
CHASE Charles A. ward CHASE Charles A.
1904
CHAUSSE Julius



1894
CHEATHAM George W.



1898
CHEATHAM Phoebe



1898
CHENEY Mary J.


bef 1876
CHENVRONT A. B.



1904
CHILDRESS Alfred



1897
CHRISSMAN James H.



1892
CHRISTIAN Elsie ward


1877
CHRISTIAN Emma ward


1877
CHRISTIAN Ida ward


1877
CHRISTIAN John H.



1891
CHRISTIAN Sophia ward


1877
CHRISTIAN William ward


1877
CHRISTIAN William R.



1854
CHRISTNER Lewis



1877
CHRISTOPHER Henry M.



1862
CHUMLEY Homer R. ward CHUMLEY John A.
1895
CHUMLEY John A.


bef 1895
CLAGETT William H.



1901
CLARDY Jordan



1879
CLARDY Martha J.



1898
CLARK Absalom



1884
CLARK Allison



1861
CLARK Bessie   ward CLARK Wildey O.
1901
CLARK Eunice



1867
CLARK John



1859
CLARK John R. ward CLARK Wildey O.
1901
CLARK Minnie



1900
CLARK Minnie V. ward CLARK Minnie
1903
CLARK Saper



1892
CLARKE Cecilia ward CLARKE Mary A.
1906
CLARKE Mary A.



1904
CLARKE Patrick



1902
CLAYPOOL Samuel



1888
CLEARWATER Jacob will


1895
CLIFFORD Joseph A.



1886
CLINE Henry



1862
CLINE James W.



1904
CLINE R. H.


bef 1856
CLINESMITH John



1876
CLINESMITH Mary B.


bef 1892
CLINTON David



1870
CLOTFELTER Amos



1880
CLOTFELTER David



1894
CLOTFELTER Earl ward CLOTFELTER David S.
1897
CLOTFELTER Ethyele ward CLOTFELTER David S.
1897
CLOTFELTER George L.



1881
CLOTFELTER James W.



1905
CLOTFELTER James W.



1905
CLOTFELTER Pearl ward CLOTFELTER David S.
1897
CLOTFELTER W. S.



1890
CLOUGH Jeffrey B.


? 1868
COALE W. T. will

n/a
COAN Edward



1904
CODEMO Vincenzo



1903
COE Elsie M. ward NIMMONS Elizabeth
1888
COFFEEN G. F.



1894
COFFEY Cleveland S.


bef 1892
COFFEY Newton



1858
COFFEY Newton



1875
COIGNY Daniel



1867
COLBY Bertha A. ward COLBY Joel
1894
COLBY Clinton ward COLBY Joel
1894
COLBY Elmer ward COLBY Joel
1894
COLBY Elmer E. ward COLBY Joel
1899
COLBY Joel



1893
COLBY Letha L. ward COLBY Joel
1894
COLBY Letha L. ward COLBY Joel
1899
COLBY O. Ray ward COLBY Joel
1899
COLBY Oliver R. ward COLBY Joel
1894
COLBY Sophronia



1888
COLBY Walter ward COLBY Joel
1894
COLE Alfred



1874
COLE John J.



1895
COLE Nancy A. ward


1903
COLE Nancy A.



1905
COLE Robert



1874
COLE William M.



1886
COLLIER Barnabas



1873
COLLIER Edmund



1899
COLLIGAN Anthony


bef 1885
COLLIGAN Margaret



1889
COLLIGAN Margaret E. ward COLLIGAN Margaret
1889
COLLMAN Jurgen



1888
COLT Wilder B. M.



1899
COLVIN Charlotte M. ward COLVIN  Thomas
1883
COLVIN Charlotte M. ward


xxxx
COLVIN Elizabeth   ward COLVIN  Thomas
1883
COLVIN James E. ward


1885
COLVIN James W.



1866
COLVIN Nathan P. ward


1883
COLVIN Thomas



1882
COLYAR James T.



1893
COMPTON Charles ward


1890
COMPTON Francis F. ward WHITE Stephen R.
1883
CONCIDINE James



1871
CONDY Alexander



1864
CONDY Alexander



1864
CONLE A. M.



1899
CONLEE Charles H.



1892
CONLON Susan



1888
COOK John



1890
COOK Mabel ward


1901
COOK R. Elmer ward DAILEY Duron
1896
COOLIDGE Henry A.



1894
COONROD Mary A.



1903
COOPER Jacob R.



1877
COOPER James



1879
COOPER William



1878
CORLEW Allison



1859
CORLEW David  


bef 1898
CORLEW David  


bef 1898
CORLEW John



1904
CORLEW Ransom



1870
CORLEW William H.



1897
CORLEY Bertha   ward CORLEY B. W. F.
1892
CORZINE Elizabeth



1878
CORZINE William ward CORZINE Elizabeth
1886
COSTELLO Eliza 



1905
COSTELLO John E. ward MAHONEY Mary
1906
COSTELLO Joseph



1905
COSTELLO Michael



1894
COSTELLO Peter Douglas



1900
COSTLEY Andrew



1862
COSTLEY Elizabeth



1875
COTTINGHAM William D.



1874
COUGHLIN James


abt 1867
COURTNEY Robert C.



1862
COWELL John W.



1895
COX Edward ward COX Tipten
1880
COX Elizabeth J. ward COX Tipten
1880
COX George ward COX Tipten
1880
COX John



1862
COX Joseph T.



1887
COX Mary F. ward COX Tipten
1880
COX Thomas J.



1905
COX Tipten ward COX Tipten
1880
COX Tipton



1880
CRABTREE John



1874
CRAIG Anna ward CRAIG Wm. B.
1895
CRAIG Bert ward CRAIG Wm. B.
1895
CRAIG Edward L. ward CRAIG Wm. B.
1895
CRAIG George H. ward POPE George

CRAIG Jessie ward POPE George

CRAIG Mary ward CRAIG Wm. B.
1895
CRAIG Tulliver



1874
CRAIG Walter ward CRAIG Wm. B.
1895
CRAINE Timothy



1860
CRAM Ann H. will


1894
CRAMER Daniel H.



1893
CRAMER George J.



1899
CRANE John L.



1890
CRATTY Fay ward UPDIKE Pierson B.
1897
CRATTY Grace ward UPDIKE Pierson B.
1897
CRATTY Samuel L.



1899
CRATTY William M.



1863
CRAWFORD David N.



1871
CRAWFORD Henry C. ward


1884
CRAWFORD James



1863
CRAWFORD James C.



1883
CRAWFORD James C.



1883
CRAWFORD James E. ward


1884
CRAWFORD James M.



1882
CRAWFORD John B.



1877
CRAWFORD Myrtle C. ward CRAWFORD Stephen D.
1893
CRAWFORD Robert



1870
CRAWFORD Stephen D.


bef 1893
CREAMER Charles ward

n/a
CREAMER Roy ward

n/a
CRESS Alfred



1903
CRESS Catherine



1876
CRESS Crissa



1883
CRESS Eli



1871
CRESS Eli



1896
CRESS Eli H.



1860
CRESS Elizabeth



1879
CRESS Frank T.



1904
CRESS George



1860
CRESS Harold Kenneth ward CRESS Frank
1904
CRESS Helen Ophelia ward CRESS Frank
1904
CRESS Howard E. M. ward


1873
CRESS Jacob



1903
CRESS James M.



1863
CRESS Mabel ward


1895
CRESS Martin A.



1876
CRESS Peter



1885
CRESS Tobias  



1898
CRESS Viola Blanche ward CRESS Frank
1904
CRINER Hale ward

?05 1905
CRINER Janstine ward

?05 1905
CRISSMAN James H.



1892
CRISTY John B.



1875
CROCKETT Milton G.



1901
CROMER John B.



1898
CRONAN Jeremiah



1870
CROUCH Frank W.



1889
CULP George



1889
CULP Jacob W. will


1894
CUMMINGS Charles   ward CYRUS Anna M.
1893
CUMMINGS Walter



1880
CUMPTON Myrtle ward CUMPTON William T.
1905
CUMPTON William T.



1903
CUNDIFF Andrew J.



1876
CUNDIFF Charles  



1879
CUNDIFF William



1867
CUNDIFF Wm. H.



1867
CUNNINGHAM John



1879
CUNNINGHAM Mary



1863
CURRY Riley J.



1876
CYRUS Armina M.



1889
CYRUS Matthew



1871
DAILEY Duran



1894
DALE Achsa


bef 1876
DALTON Daniel


bef 1856
DAMMAM Harry



1900
DAMMANN Blanche ward


1903
DAMMANN Oscar ward


1903
DANAHER Patrick



1906
DAUGHERTY Henry H.



1904
DAUNNANN Henry, Sr



1901
DAVENPORT James W.



1878
DAVENPORT Martin S.



1891
DAVIDSON Adella ward


1897
DAVIDSON Adley


bef 1891
DAVIDSON Della ward


1887
DAVIDSON James



1875
DAVIDSON Lesta L. ward


1892
DAVIDSON Thomas



1860
DAVIDSON Willis ward


1897
DAVIS Absalon B.



1870
DAVIS Charles M.



1875
DAVIS Charles T. ward


1884
DAVIS Christiana



1877
DAVIS David



1898
DAVIS Eddie L. ward WHITTEN Thomas
1891
DAVIS Effie ward


1883
DAVIS Elijah



1869
DAVIS Essie D. ward


1884
DAVIS Estella ward DAVIS Nicholas
1892
DAVIS Francis M. ward


1873
DAVIS Fredes



1867
DAVIS James



1868
DAVIS Jas. M.



1866
DAVIS John



1864
DAVIS John P.



1897
DAVIS John T.



1863
DAVIS John, Jr.



1862
DAVIS Lewis D.


bef 1898
DAVIS Martin



1865
DAVIS Matthew


bef 1858
DAVIS Nicholas



1865
DAVIS Raney



1891
DAVIS Robert W.



1872
DAVIS Rosanna



1877
DAVIS Samuel I.



1901
DAVIS Thomas



1878
DAVIS Wilder W.



1869
DAVIS William



1873
DAVIS William ward


1895
DAVIS William A. ward


1884
DAVIS William C.



1905
DAVIS William H.


bef 1881
DAVIS Wm. B.



1871
DAVIS Zerriah



1886
DAWSON Bailey L.


bef 1892
DAY John ward DAY Catharine
1892
DAY John ward DAY Catharine
1892
DAY Joseph R.



1867
DAY Joseph R.



1867
DEAN Clara C. ward

n/a
DEAN Henry C.



1883
DEAN Laura Ann ward


1889
DEBUHR John H.



1870
DECKER Elizabeth



1895
DELL Dan



1884
DENHAM David



1870
DENHAM William O. ward


1893
DERBY Otis S.


bef 1891
DERR Thomas



1870
DESHANE Eli



1867
DETMERS John H.



1878
DeVRIES John



1891
DeVRIES Ufke



1879
DeWALL Henrich  will

n/a
DeWERFF John H.



1901
DEWITT James M.



1869
DeWITT W. L.



1895
DICKSON Jane



1878
DILBECK Edward



1876
DILLARD Lorenzo D.



1872
DILLBECK Andrew J. ward


1876
DILLBECK John J. ward


1876
DILLBECK Nancy A. ward


1876
DILLBECK Thomas A. ward


1876
DILLBECK Wm. F.



1870
DILLMAN Jacob



1906
DILWORTH Absalom



1896
DINAN Willis H. ward


1890
DINKENS John



1903
DIXON Edith ward


1889
DIXON Edward ward


1889
DIXON Frank ward


1889
DIXON Mamie ward


1889
DIXON Maud ward


1889
DIXON Rhoda ward


1904
DIXON Robert ward


1904
DODSON Thomas Allen insane


1895
DOERR Gustave ward


1897
DOERR Johanna



1898
DOERR Peter  



1893
DOERR Phillip



1901
DOGEN George



1895
DOLBOW




1893
DONAHUE Lucinda C.



1900
DONALDSON Mahala



1895
DONALDSON Mattie J.



1897
DONALDSON Robert



1906
DONALDSON Thomas



1889
DONNELL Juliette H.



1904
DONNELL Samuel R.



1901
DORAN Jane


n/a
DORLAQUE S. K.



1897
DORN John



1882
DORT Joseph H.



1869
DORT Timothy



1860
DOUGHERTY Francis



1902
DOVE Nettie ward


1894
DOWLING Frank



1893
DOWNEY Hugh


bef 1858
DOYLE James



1903
DRAKE Cornelia E. ward BATTLES Thomas
1896
DRAKE Laura E. ward BATTLES Thomas
1896
DRAPER Noah



1886
DRAPER Sarah E.



1896
DREHER Joseph H.



1868
DRENNAN Clara ward DRENNAN E. C.
1905
DRENNAN Edward C.



1905
DRENNAN Jennie ward DRENNAN E. C.
1905
DREW James E.



1893
DREW Jennette M. will

n/a
DREWELL Fritz



1903
DREYHUS John B.



1904
DRYER Wm. A.



1865
DUDENHOEFFER Henry Edwin ward NIEHAUS Henry
1894
DUDENHOFFER Edward



1903
DUFF Fay ward DUFF George D.
1901
DUFF George D.



1896
DUFF Minnehaha ward


1883
DUFFY Edward



1879
DUFFY Francis


? 1880
DUFFY Frank M.



1906
DUFFY James E. ward DUFFY Frances
1891
DUKE Ellen B. ward


1875
DUKE Mary E. ward


1875
DUKE Nellie C. ward


1875
DULL Catherine  



1886
DUNCAN Absalom



1867
DUNCAN Andrew J.



1902
DUNCAN Andrew T. will


1895
DUNHAM Henry M.



1866
DUNN Benjamin F. ward


1876
DUNN David



1880
DUNN George ward


1876
DUNN Lewis



1874
DUNN Mary


bef 1892
DUNN Michael



1904
DUNN Thomas  



1884
DUNSWORTH James G.



1903
DUPUY Jesse G.



1869
DUPUY Ludy will

n/a
DURDY Alexander C.



1897
DURDY Leon C. ward DURDY Alexander C.
1898
DURDY Louis L. ward DURDY Alexander C.
1898
DURSTON John, Sr.



1889
DURSTON John, Sr.



1889
DWYER James


bef 1866