Montgomery County (IL)
Genealogical Society
 

1984-2011 Obits   T-U-V


To order a copy of an obituary listed below, download the order form on the right.
LAST NAME FIRST NAME MAIDEN NAME YEAR
TABACA Frieda M. HARMS 1988
TABAKA Bernard Joseph
2003
TABAKA Betty N. UPTON 2006
TABAKA Charles Wayne - 2006
TABAKA John J.
2011
TABAKA Joseph John
2003
TABAKA Mary Margaret HOWARD 2006
TABAKA Robert W.
1990
TABAKA Steven Ray
1985
TABAKA Walter J.
2000
TACKABERRY Kenneth
2008
TACKABERRY Lorine SEVIER 2003
TAFT Earl M.
2009
TAFT Marjorie L. LOCHBAUM 2010
TAGLIANI Stella         BARBATTI 1993
TAKACS-ZECHINI Emma I. GRIFFITHS 2009
TALBERT Lucille MOORE 2005
TALBERT Roxie Marie McGLOTHLIN 2003
TALBOT Cari Ann (Miss)
2005
TALBOT Charles (Rev)
2004
TALCOTT Margaret M. BAKER 1996
TALLEY Joyce M.
2009
TALLEY Parker
2010
TALLMAN David, Jr.
1995
TALLY Anne M. KURILA 2006
TANDY Desmond D
2007
TANKERSLEY (see LOWE) Rosemary PETERS 2003
TANNER Ronald E.
2001
TAPLEY Mary Alice THIEKE 2009
TARKOWSKI  Adria, Sister (Nun) - 2006
TARRAN Alma Alice LAZENBY 2009
TARRAN Angelica Elizabeth (infant)
2004
TARRAN Audrey Virginia MESTER 1986
TARRAN Charlotte WHITE 1984
TARRAN Raymond N.
1986
TARRANT Archibald
2000
TARRANT Joe
2009
TARRO Margaret C. FRAME 1993
TARTER Aurora L.
1998
TARTER Clark Tyler J.
1997
TARTER Donald C.
1998
TARTER Florian Louis "Floyd"
2002
TARTER Gerald F.
1989
TARTER Margaret SMITH 2003
TARTER Maria
1990
TARTER William Rodell
2010
TARVIN Margaret
1998
TARVIN Mary W. FLETCHER 1999
TARVIN Robert
1998
TATE Donald
1984
TATE Eva J BROWN 2007
TATE James Leslie "Les" - 2006
TATE John William
2004
TATE Kelly Dawn HARRIS 2002
TATE Leslie E.
2009
TATE Monte Ray
2002
TATE Roger Dale, Sr.
2002
TATE Thelma L. RENZ 2008
TAULBEE Elizabeth V.  "Betty"
1991
TAULBEE Frederick W.
1992
TAULBEE Ruth H. BRYANT 1995
TAULBEE Virginia M. COSTELLO 1995
TAYLOR Adam William
1990
TAYLOR Alva G.
1988
TAYLOR Alvin E.
2004
TAYLOR Betty L. HARNER 2009
TAYLOR Beulah C. RECTOR 1985
TAYLOR Billie C.
1988
TAYLOR Blanche I. BASS 1995
TAYLOR Blanche M. "Bea" WHITE 2003
TAYLOR Buddie
1992
TAYLOR Carl "Pug"
2002
TAYLOR Carl C.
2009
TAYLOR Carrie Lynn (Miss) TAYLOR 2002
TAYLOR Charlotte A. ALLEN 1999
TAYLOR Cheyenne L.
1997
TAYLOR Christy M. MURRAY 2000
TAYLOR Connie GARST 2001
TAYLOR Dana Kai
2001
TAYLOR Dennis W.
2008
TAYLOR Dorothea  "Joy" JACKSON 1988
TAYLOR E. June DAVIDSON 2000
TAYLOR Eleanor Louise Edson KLUTHE 2005
TAYLOR Elsie B. HINKLE 1990
TAYLOR Florence ZUECK 1988
TAYLOR Freda J. SMITH 1989
TAYLOR Freida I. COX 2002
TAYLOR Frieda M. BURKHARDT 1993
TAYLOR George J.
1999
TAYLOR Gladys Vera COMPTON 1984
TAYLOR Harold "Sam"
1991
TAYLOR Howard W.
1990
TAYLOR Irene Frances McARARNEY 1989
TAYLOR Jacquelyn L. WYNN 2011
TAYLOR James A.
1998
TAYLOR James C.
2004
TAYLOR Jimmie C.
2001
TAYLOR Jimmy W.
1997
TAYLOR John
2011
TAYLOR John L.
1990
TAYLOR John L.
1996
TAYLOR Joyce COHAN 2010
TAYLOR Kenneth "Butch"
1990
TAYLOR Kenneth Lloyd
1991
TAYLOR Lamar R
2007
TAYLOR Leola    2009
TAYLOR Leola RENKEN 2009
TAYLOR Lester E.
1986
TAYLOR Linda L. BAILEY 2000
TAYLOR Marian Laura GRAVES 2011
TAYLOR Marie   TAYLOR 1999
TAYLOR Mary D. SMITH 2009
TAYLOR Mary Mildred CAMPBELL 1985
TAYLOR Melinda Ann
2011
TAYLOR Merwin
2000
TAYLOR Mildred YOUNG 1989
TAYLOR Myrtle C. TAYLOR 1992
TAYLOR Nelda E. MEY 1989
TAYLOR Norma M. CROON 2005
TAYLOR Oscar David, Jr.
1990
TAYLOR Robert D., Sr.
1997
TAYLOR Robert H.
2000
TAYLOR Robin Lee
2010
TAYLOR Rose Ann WILSON-DAVIS ? 2009
TAYLOR Ross R.
1991
TAYLOR Samuel Albert "Al"
2004
TAYLOR Sharon
2001
TAYLOR Terry L.
2009
TAYLOR Theo L. DE WITT 1987
TAYLOR Thomas, III "TM"
2004
TAYLOR Velma W. VENTERS 1992
TAYLOR W. Maurice
1993
TAYLOR Wade R.
1998
TAYLOR Walter E.
1989
TAYLOR Wanda WILSON 1997
TAYLOR Wayne K.
1990
TAYLOR William J.
1997
TAYLOR William W. 
1994
TAYOR-REECE Joyce G. BROOME 2011
TCUPROS Mary
1991
TEBEAU Elizabeth "Bessie" ROBERTS 2006
TEBRUGGE George R.
2000
TEDRICK Raymond Russell "Rusty"
2002
TEEGARDEN Jacqueline Jane ORADAT 2009
TEFT Martha Almeda STEELE 1987
TELFER Joan (Miss)
2004
TELFORD Marybell E. STOMBAUGH 1999
TEMAN Lois A.
1988
TEMMEN Dorothea E. "Betty" WADDINGTON 2004
TEMMEN Helen Mary HOEHN 2005
TEMMEN Thelma      
2000
TEMMEN William  
1984
TEMPEL Lyle M.
1998
TEPATTI Antone  "Tony"
1990
TEPATTI Roberta M MARTI 2007
TERENZIO Maurice
1995
TERNEUS Larry
2011
TERNEUS Larry J.
2011
TERNEUS Marguerite L. GALLAGHER 1998
TERRELL Mary Catherine (Miss) TERRELL 2002
TERRIN Blanche
1984
TERRY Elizabeth CASH 1988
TERRY Naomi SAATHHOFF 1991
TERRY Robert Louis - 2006
TERWISCHE Sister Mary deFatima
1990
TESTER Albert L.
1996
TESTER Dolores June FONES 2004
TESTER Earl
1989
TESTER Edward C.
1984
TESTER Glenn
1998
TESTER James E. "Jim"
2002
TESTER John E.
1988
TESTER Lydia D. FRICKE 1992
TESTER Marie C. MILLER 1989
TESTER Mary E. FRICKE 2009
TESTER Mary Louise SIEVERS 1989
TESTER Pauline R. JACKSON 2000
TESTER Willis Edward
1989
TETER Cecil C.
1996
TETER Joe Franklin "Frank"
1986
TETER Nellie SIDES 2002
TEUBNER Eunice DAVIS 1999
TEX Leona Mae "Nonnie" OWENS 2003
THACKER A. Marie MINDRUP 2006
THACKER Agnes L. PRUITT 1998
THACKER Albert A.
1998
THACKER Billie K.
1989
THACKER Bobby M.
2008
THACKER Clifford
1995
THACKER Clyde G.
1993
THACKER Clyde Thomas
1991
THACKER Darlene Mae DAVIS 1986
THACKER Dennis Vern
2009
THACKER Doris A. ATHEY 1997
THACKER Doris M. ROBERTSON 2010
THACKER Dorothy M.
1998
THACKER E. Evelyn SIEBERT 2002
THACKER Earl Kenneth
1991
THACKER Emma Jane HUFFSTEDTLER 2005
THACKER Eva Blanche JONES 1986
THACKER Evelyn CAPPS 2008
THACKER Gordon Jacob
1991
THACKER Harold J.
2008
THACKER Hazel A. MOORE 1999
THACKER James  
2011
THACKER James E.
1996
THACKER James Patrick, Sr.
2002
THACKER Jane A. TROBAUGH 1994
THACKER Jerald C. "Steve"
1988
THACKER Nile
1992
THACKER Noble Mae ROGERS 1985
THACKER Opal J.
1998
THACKER Oscar A.
1998
THACKER Owen C.
1984
THACKER Ralph R.
1995
THACKER Richard W.
2008
THACKER Robert J.
2003
THACKER Rocky
2005
THACKER Terry L.
2001
THACKER Viola K DAVIDSON 2007
THACKER Warren E., Sr.
1992
THACKER William W.
1992
THAMES Ruth      HALEY 1996
THEISON Doris C. McCANN 2010
THEOBALD Melvin D.
1992
THIEMS Amy VAIL 2003
THIEMS La Moin T.
2001
THIEMS LaVern H.
2000
THIERET Tjody L. WHALEN 2010
THIERY Louis E.
1984
THIESSEN Ruby R. LOGSDON 2010
THIESSEN Ruby R. LOGSDON 2010
THIMSEN Richard Dale - 2006
THOMACK Alwin ( Rev. )
2009
THOMAS Alan Dean, Sr.
2005
THOMAS Asa
2004
THOMAS Bertha SEWELL 2010
THOMAS Betty J. WILSON 1992
THOMAS Beulah JELLEY 1989
THOMAS Carolyn R. REQUARTH 2011
THOMAS Dana Lynn
1986
THOMAS David O.
1984
THOMAS Dorothy H. CLINE 2006
THOMAS Edwards E.
1999
THOMAS Eleanor C MATTHEWS 2007
THOMAS Eva N. COOLEY 2006
THOMAS Frances G. LAMBERT 1988
THOMAS Fumi NEIGHBORS 2009
THOMAS Gerald W.
1988
THOMAS Hazel B. BENEDICT 1997
THOMAS Jacquelyn D. GAFFNEY 1995
THOMAS Josephine K. ROE 1996
THOMAS Lila W MADDOX 1984
THOMAS Marcia Renee SNYDER 2010
THOMAS Margaret ZUECK 2008
THOMAS Margaret E. REBBE 2001
THOMAS Maud MASTERS 1986
THOMAS Mildred DIESTELHORST 1991
THOMAS Mildred M. COFFEY 2004
THOMAS Neva R. O'CONNOR 1995
THOMAS Olive H. HUMPHREY 1994
THOMAS Ronald L.
1996
THOMAS Sallie MILLER 2004
THOMAS Samuel L.
2008
THOMAS Stella M. WALKUP 1999
THOMAS Stewart R.
2005
THOMAS Veda E. LESTER 1988
THOMAS Vera M. GATES 1991
THOMAS Wanda M. GOODE  2011
THOMAS William  
1985
THOMAS William Z
2007
THOMILSON Lenore M. ULRICH 1992
THOMPSON Angie SMOCK 1985
THOMPSON Anna M. STOVER 2006
THOMPSON Bud Earl
2010
THOMPSON Carroll Brooks
1991
THOMPSON Charlotte SAGER 1984
THOMPSON Elsie A. HAYWOOD 1995
THOMPSON Era DOOLEY 1985
THOMPSON Florence L. HANSON 1995
THOMPSON Haley
2001
THOMPSON Harold
1990
THOMPSON Harold Luther
1984
THOMPSON Hector C.
1997
THOMPSON Jessie  
1988
THOMPSON Katherine DE RIGHT 1985
THOMPSON LaRue
2003
THOMPSON Lawrence H.
2001
THOMPSON Louise C. WALLS 2005
THOMPSON Malcolm
1996
THOMPSON Maude E. KAHL         1990
THOMPSON Pearl L. ROACH 1986
THOMPSON Richard D
2007
THOMPSON Robert W.
1992
THOMPSON Stanley N.
1989
THOMPSON Wayne F.
2009
THOMPSON Wilbur Wright
1988
THOMPSON William  
2009
THOMPSON William J
2007
THOMPSON Willis
1984
THOMPSON Wilma D TUCKER 2007
THOMPSON Zeb D.
1984
THOMSON Blanche PIAZZA 1989
THOMSON Loretta M. SHARP 2010
THOMSON Mabel C. WHITTEN 1993
THOMSON Marilyn L. KRATINA 2004
THORNHILL Darcus Lucille PHILLIPS 1991
THORNTON Barbara Jean FULLER 2002
THORNTON Fred C.
1998
THORNTON Glen Dale
1991
THORNTON John N.
2001
THORNTON Leita Maude RAY 1989
THORNTON Mary CASH 1986
THORNTON Raymond
1984
THORNTON Samuel W. (Rev.)
1994
THORNTON Velma R.
1988
THORON Joseph J.
1993
THORP Carl E.
1992
THORPE Edward E.
1998
THORPE Norma Darlene COWDERY 2006
THORPE Olive M. FLOWERS 2005
THRENN Cathy J. FIXSAL 2008
THRONE Charles E.
1998
THRONE Phyliss M. DAVENPORT 1993
THULL Emma C. HUBER 2011
THULL John E.
2003
THULL Mildred SCHMIDT 2011
THUNEHORST Melba BENNY       1993
THUNHORST Elmer J.
1986
THUNHORST Florence O. JACOBS 1995
THUNHORST Geneva Verna BOURDOUMIS 1987
THUNHORST Larry E.
1990
THURMAN William L.
1993
THURMAN (see CORNWELL) Lorene MULVANEY 2004
TIBBS Harley Lee
1990
TIBBS Newton J.
1988
TIBBS Virgil E.
1989
TICE Eileen G.
1994
TICE Harry G
2007
TICE Sheila A. MORGAN 2009
TICK Lucille V. SLIGHTOM 1988
TICKUS Theresa HOTWICK 1989
TIDWELL Carroll Lester
1990
TIDWELL Paul H.
1985
TIEK Frederick A.
2002
TIEMAN Bret A.
1994
TIEMAN Mary E. FINNIGAN 2011
TIEMANN Blanche Harriet DOSS 2003
TIEMANN Henry A.
2001
TIEMANN Martha D.
1998
TIEMANN Maynard H.
2010
TIEMANN Mildred I. RAMEY 2004
TIEMANN Velma DAGGETT 1999
TIERCE Richard E.
1999
TIERMAN Martha Christine CHRISTOPHER 1984
TIETZE James E.
1999
TIFFIN Clara T. OSBURN 1986
TIFFIN Thomas O.
1984
TIGNER Mary K WATKINS 2007
TIGO John V.
1995
TIGO Lucy Fern TALBERT 2003
TILLEY Agnes N. POE 1987
TILLEY Jane GORMAN 2004
TILLEY Joann M. VALERIO 1997
TILLEY Larry Jo
2003
TILLEY Michael R.
1998
TILLEY Nona J. SEDENTOP 1995
TILLING Louis E.
1985
TILLING Mary Helen SPINNER 1984
TILLING Thurman E.
1995
TILLY James L.         
1991
TILTON Marcella Estelle CASHEN 2005
TILTON Vivian L. MILLS 1996
TIMKO John P.
2001
TIMM Benjamin
1984
TIMM (see GRAICHEN) Irma L. NEITZEL 2004
TIMMERMAN Catherine M.
2008
TIMMERMAN Melvin T.
1998
TIMMONS Darrell Franklin "Abe"
1986
TIMMONS Donald Maxwell "Tiger"
2004
TIMMONS Wayne F.
2011
TIMPE John E. - 2006
TIMPE Raymond Autry
2005
TINCHER Dennis R. 
2008
TINDALL Gary W.
2001
TINDLE Essie M.
1998
TINGLE Doris Mae WEATHERFORD 1984
TINGLEY Donald F.
2004
TINGLEY Jeanne CRESS 2005
TINNIN Verna J. LONG 1996
TINNIN Viola Jane KNAPP 1987
TINSLEY Elaine C. CURRY 1999
TIPPS John Ralph
2005
TIPPS Mattie HICKS 1986
TIPSORD Christine Marie TIPSORD 2002
TIPSWORD Anna M. KUYKENDALL 1985
TIPSWORD Barbara J BRUNS 2007
TIPSWORD Billie L.
1998
TIPSWORD Bonnie M. ABRAMS 2010
TIPSWORD Charlene
1998
TIPSWORD Donald
1985
TIPSWORD Harley A.
1991
TIPSWORD Helen HANCOCK 2000
TIPSWORD James
1986
TIPSWORD Jeffery
2007
TIPSWORD Jossie BANNING 1993
TIPSWORD Leslie Eugene
1985
TIPSWORD Paulette DAVIS 1992
TIPSWORD Rolland F
2007
TIPSWORD Sherman L. "Tippy"
2004
TIPSWORD Terry L.
2004
TIPSWORD Vera C. MAY 2004
TIPSWORD Wanda Irene ENLOE 2006
TIPSWORTH Mae I. SIMPSON 1992
TIRA Zola M. LAUX 1998
TIREY Geneva Marie JONES 1988
TISCHHAUSER Charles
1986
TISCHKAU Bob
1996
TISCHKAU Helen E. "Betty" BOEHLER 2006
TISCHKAU Rosena H. A. "Rose" GUTHALS 2005
TISDALE Austin
2001
TISDALE Emma R.
1994
TISH Shirley J. SMITH 1986
TISH (see HILL) Edith Hill MORELAND 2003
TISHLER Brian
2011
TITCOMB Roberta L. SAATHOFF 1998
TITE Janet L. SMITH 2009
TITSWORTH Arthur A.
1999
TITSWORTH Delta JARMAN 2011
TITSWORTH Dora E. TILTON 1989
TITSWORTH Elbert Glenn
2004
TITSWORTH Horace Leon
1984
TITSWORTH Howard Iva
1986
TITSWORTH Ida Elizabeth FILE 2003
TITSWORTH Jack L.
1996
TITSWORTH Jeffery Alden
1985
TITSWORTH Jesse Gordon
1990
TITSWORTH Joe A.
2005
TITSWORTH John
2010
TITSWORTH John L.
1994
TITSWORTH Larry L.
1994
TITSWORTH Lisa HART 2011
TITSWORTH Melburiene DAVIDSON 2006
TITSWORTH Naomi H. BROWN 1997
TITSWORTH Paul H. 
1989
TITSWORTH Rebecca Ellen "Bessie" SLAGEL 1988
TITSWORTH William Arthur
1986
TJADEN Gloria BEYER 2011
TKACH George "Bandy", Jr. - 2006
TOBERMAN Allen Craig
2011
TOBERMAN Anna M. RASCHER 2008
TOBERMAN Audra BROWN 2010
TOBERMAN Bernece HAENNY 1989
TOBERMAN Edith G. CEARLOCK 1995
TOBERMAN Eunice M. SILLS 1989
TOBERMAN Gerald E.
1998
TOBERMAN Gladys G. PRICKETT 1986
TOBERMAN Harold
1993
TOBERMAN Hazel G. RICE 1985
TOBERMAN Joan Jeannette
1988
TOBERMAN Judy A. KUNZ 1987
TOBERMAN Lewey J.
2001
TOBERMAN Luella Mary CAREY 1990
TOBERMAN Noelan S.
1993
TOBERMAN Olive M. SMITH 1987
TOBERMAN Velma E.
1998
TOBERMAN Virginia D. CRAIG 2001
TOBERMAN Walter, Jr.
1995
TOBIAS Albert E.
1988
TOBIAS Evelyn SAWYER 2006
TOBIAS (see PICKERILL) Lenora "Doris" PARKES 2005
TODD Dorothy FRIESLAND 1989
TODD Norman E.
1998
TODD Vera Adeline KNOLES 2003
TODT Barbara A. GRUNDY 1998
TODT Bernard J.
1998
TODT Claude A.
1984
TODT Dorris L. FOGLEMAN 1986
TODT Evelyn M.
1985
TODT Francis R.
1997
TODT George A.
1986
TODT George L.
2003
TODT James "Bruce"
2004
TODT Joseph E.
1989
TODT Raymond Anthony
2004
TODT Ruby E. WATSON 1995
TODT Shirley           BROWN 1996
TODT Thomas A.
1999
TODT (see Smith) Lois BECKHAM 2002
TOEPPER Eleanor M. KLICKMAN 1992
TOKOLY John
1997
TOKOLY Mary POMAYKO 1985
TOKOLY Mary B. BERGMAN 2005
TOKOLY Samuel C.
1992
TOLBERD Robert
1999
TOLE Allen J.
1990
TOLLE Ronald W.
2000
TOLLEY Zyan C. B.
1999
TOLLIVER George P.
1990
TOLLIVER Travis L.
2001
TOLLIVER Virginia L EADES 2007
TOMAMICHAEL Rollan R.
1986
TOMAMICHEL Everet R.     
1991
TOMAMICHEL Joseph P. "Jody"
2005
TOMAMICHEL Wilma SNOW 1997
TOMAZZOLI Linda S. BANGERT 1999
TOMAZZOLI (see Vandever) Blanche LORION 2002
TOMBLIN Betty J. KENNEDY 2005
TOMBLIN Donald Lee
2003
TOMEI Ardella F. SCHNEIDER 2010
TOMEI John L.
1994
TOMEVI Edna M FRICKLETON 2007
TOMEVI Gary A.
2005
TOMEVI Henry Chester - 2006
TOMEVI Nancy (Dr.) ABBOTT 1994
TOMPKINS Eunice O. MURRAY 2009
TONDELLO Archie D.
2005
TONDELLO Elvina REYNOLDS 2000
TONDELLO John, Sr.
2000
TONELBATO Mary Louise
1987
TONELLATO Charles C.
1989
TONELLATO Edna M. SOMERFIELD 1996
TONIOLI Genevieve
1987
TONIOLI Joseph J.
1993
TONKS Margaret Louise PULLEN 1989
TOOLEY Hazel M. McATEE 1989
TOOLEY Warren
1990
TOOLEY Willard L.
2000
TOOLOOSE Evelyn HARPER 1988
TOOMEY Patrick L.
1998
TOPORNICK Peter P.  "Pete"
1991
TORBECK Dale E.
1996
TORBECK Wallace C.
1992
TORO Norma Jean KIDD 1989
TORREY Darius
2010
TOSCHAK Andrew A., Sr
1984
TOSCHAK George
2002
TOSCHAK Helen A. RADOVICH 2003
TOSCHAK Steve P.
1986
TOSETTI Armand
2007
TOSETTI Elio "Nuli"
1988
TOSETTI James R. (Dr)
2005
TOSETTI Mary M. "Marge" COADY 2006
TOSETTI Maxine BRADLEY 2011
TOSETTI Nelinda  "Lindy"
1986
TOSETTI Neta B. GRIMES 1988
TOSETTI Theresa DAL PIAZ 1993
TOSETTI Yolanda M. BERNARDINI 1992
TOSH William Eugene "Gene" - 2006
TOSSI Helen GRAY 1986
TOSSI Helen H. HARDY 2009
TOSSI Joseph J.
2002
TOUCHETTE Agnes M.
1998
TOULBEE Edward C.
2010
TOWELL Avis Carol COLLMAN 1984
TOWELL Bernice L.. TIPSWORD 2004
TOWELL Bobbie B.
2008
TOWELL Connie C. GREEN 1987
TOWELL Floyd
1994
TOWELL Frank
1987
TOWELL Fred F.
1984
TOWELL Gladys P. TACKABERRY 2009
TOWELL Kathleen J.
1993
TOWELL Kenneth F.
1999
TOWELL Lester Louis
1986
TOWELL Lisa L.
2009
TOWELL Lloyd
1991
TOWELL Lola Josephine REDFERN 2002
TOWELL Mary Elizabeth TELFER 1986
TOWELL Mildred ARTHUR 2010
TOWELL Paul
1991
TOWELL Robert E.
2004
TOWELL Ruth
1998
TOWELL (see Wilson) Fanny L. CRUTHIS 2002
TOWNE Nancy L. KURLINKUS 2009
TOWNER Edward R.
2002
TOWNER Grace E. HUISMAN 1994
TOWNSEND Amy Elizabeth
1990
TRACEY Terence J. (Rev.)
2001
TRADER Frances H. JORDAN 2000
TRADER Frieda M MITCHELL 2007
TRADER George W. "Billy"
1988
TRADER Iva Irene PLUMMER 1990
TRADER Mary E. TRADER 1998
TRADER Mary E.
1998
TRADER Rex L.
2010
TRAEGER David C.
1987
TRAEGER Frank C. (Rev.)
2000
TRAIL Dorothy May ADAMS 2004
TRAKINAT Frank
1986
TRANKER Charles S.
2000
TRAPANI Sam J.
2010
TRASK John A.
2000
TRASK John W.
2003
TRASK Rosetta BAKER 2005
TRAUB Glenn E.
2010
TRAUB Mayme I.        TIPSWORD 1991
TRAUERNICHT Edwin
2004
TRAUGHBER Mary Mildred DESART 2011
TRAVER Amy Eileen WILSON 1989
TRAVIS Carrol S.
2000
TRAVIS Jennie L. WADDINGTON 2000
TRAYLOR Dale, Jr. "Bud"
2003
TRAYLOR Dallas
1999
TRAYLOR Delbert E.
2004
TRAYLOR Delmar
1996
TRAYLOR Don T.
2000
TRAYLOR Dorothy May O'DELL 1987
TRAYLOR Dorothy V. KERSHAW 2001
TRAYLOR Earl Dean
2011
TRAYLOR Earl Dean
2011
TRAYLOR Ethel M. McCASLIN 1992
TRAYLOR Genevieve Gladys TAYLOR 1984
TRAYLOR George Rudolph
1988
TRAYLOR Guy H.
1985
TRAYLOR Harvey Lee
2010
TRAYLOR Hazel DURBIN 2008
TRAYLOR Homer C.
1991
TRAYLOR Iula Wave HARRISON 1984
TRAYLOR James Lee - 2006
TRAYLOR James Thomas "Jimmy"
1988
TRAYLOR June C. CRIHFIELD 2003
TRAYLOR Marvin L., Sr.
2001
TRAYLOR Mary I. HARVEY 1994
TRAYLOR Raymond
2003
TRAYLOR Robert R.
2001
TRAYLOR Ross J.
1989
TREAT Dorine D. KLUTHE 1990
TREAT Robert (Rev)
2010
TRELOGGEN Mabel I. ROBBINS 1992
TRELZ Darrell K.
1997
TRELZ Howard       
2000
TRELZ Laura
2011
TRELZ Rosemary MUESSER 2007
TREMMEL Lawrence F
1984
TRESSO Pauline E. WELCH 2009
TRETTENERO Rose SPARKS 1996
TRETTER Gaetano "Tony"
1987
TRETTER Oscar
1985
TRETTER Willa R. SMILEY 2001
TREXLER George W.
1989
TRIBBLE Gerald F., Sr.
1993
TRICKETT Sylvian M.
1984
TRIGG Wilma       BRUMMETT 1996
TRIMBLE Gerald
2011
TRIMBLE Lorraine GILMARTIN 2007
TRIMBLE Velma  BANEY 1987
TRIMPE Anna          
1991
TRIMPE Robert T.
2010
TRIONE Guido "Wimpy"
2002
TRIONE Mario  
1988
TRIP Marcia J. CLOTFELTER 2010
TRIPLETT Cary Dean
2004
TRIPLETT Gilbert A.
1995
TRIPLETT Lindell Lee
1989
TRIPLETT Norman Dean
1990
TRITT Bob
2010
TRITT Charles R.
2010
TRITT Charles W.
2001
TRITT Wilma E. MOORE 2005
TROBAUGH Donald E.
1995
TROBAUGH Ernest L.
2011
TROBAUGH Lawrence "Jr."
2004
TROBAUGH Leona F. BUTLER 2009
TROBAUGH Sheridan, Sr.
1993
TROBAUGH Stanley L.
1999
TROJCAK Viola Valley HOXSEY 1986
TROSPER Cora M. MONHOLLEN 2006
TROST Harold A.
1996
TROST Linda     FRAVALA 2001
TROUTMAN Elvira BERNARDINI 2000
TROUTMAN Harry L.
1984
TROY Mary E.
1986
TRUBAJ Joseph
2004
TRUBAJ Vivian E. (Nemec) BLACKORBY 2005
TRUE Lola G CARVER 2007
TRUEBE Raymond C.
2008
TRUEBE Rex Brown
1986
TRUEBLOOD Mildred E. SPARKS 2009
TRUEX Oneita MILLS      1993
TRUHAN Ann (Miss) TRUHAN 2006
TRUITT Harry F.
1986
TRUMAN Alice       WILLIAMSON 2000
TRUMPE Inez MARTIN 2002
TRUNK Charles
2010
TRUNK Gladys I. TOTORS 1991
TRUNK Mabel A.
1998
TRUNK Martha CRAIG 2003
TRUSNER Enoch E.
1991
TRUTTER Belle FOWLER 1986
TSCHANNEN Clarence L.
1985
TSCHANNEN Louise B. JONES 2001
TUCKER Annie A. (n/a) 2004
TUCKER Betty L. MANLEY 2011
TUCKER Christopher Michael
1986
TUCKER Fern E.
1994
TUCKER George S.
2000
TUCKER Inez JURGENA 2003
TUCKER Judy (n/a) 2004
TUCKER Madge Carola RICE 1985
TUCKER Michael Anthony
2002
TUCKER Mildred E. KEEPPER 1992
TUCKER Monica B. KRAUS 2000
TUCKER Patricia
1985
TUCKER Robert E.
1997
TUCKER Shirley        
1990
TUCKER Valleda S.
1985
TUCKER Zachary Lee
2002
TUCKER Christopher
2010
TUELKEN Fred H.
1984
TUETKAN Martha C. JOHNSON 2004
TUETKEN Catherine M. DONALDSON 2001
TUETKEN Edward H.
2001
TUETKEN Ivan W.
2001
TUETKEN Melvina GRIMES 1994
TUETKEN Paul E.
2003
TUGGLE Kathleen S. WOOLARD 2011
TUGGLE Raymond Eugene
2002
TULL (see HEBENSTREIT) Frances L. (n/a) 2003
TUMULTY Jufy MILES 2007
TUNNELL Alfred L.
1997
TUNNELL Beulah M. BROEG 2003
TUNNELL Dorothy May GOFF 2004
TURBULL Ralph T.
1992
TURCHANIK Catherine
1993
TURCHANIK Joseph
2004
TURCHANIK Mayme DAVIS 2006
TURCHANIK Mike
1988
TURCHANIK Rose M. VANEK 2009
TURCHI Armand
1990
TURCHI Enes
1999
TURCHI Eunice C.
1998
TURCHI Robert L.
1994
TURCOL Frances PARTRIDGE 1999
TURCOL Harriet RIGGIN 1988
TURCOL Marjorie G MILCIC 2007
TURLEY Ardola M HUFF 2007
TURLEY Edna EPPS 2010
TURLEY James A.
2000
TURNER Agnes L.
1998
TURNER Anna J. POTERBUSH 1996
TURNER Anna N ANDERSON 2007
TURNER Bertha KIRKLAND 1990
TURNER Bertha J. REYNOLDS 1998
TURNER Betty E. SCOTT 2008
TURNER Bobette
1998
TURNER Carrie Dolores BONE 2006
TURNER Charles A.      
1998
TURNER David L.
2002
TURNER Delores BOCKEWITZ 1992
TURNER Dorothy M. GILBERT 2002
TURNER Evelyn M. BENTLEY 2001
TURNER Harold K.
1989
TURNER Harriett A. NOAH 1984
TURNER Hildegard ZANKER 2004
TURNER Ida F. JORDAN 1996
TURNER Jessie R.
2011
TURNER John
1998
TURNER Josephine        ROBERTSON 1994
TURNER Kenneth E.
2000
TURNER Kenneth Leroy - 2006
TURNER Lois J. CRANDALL 1992
TURNER Marie Lindeman LINDEMAN ? 2011
TURNER Marilyn E. LEAHAN 2009
TURNER Martha C. WOHLERT 1985
TURNER Mildred F. HICKS 2009
TURNER Nellie DARNELL 1988
TURNER Nina L GRANDONE 2007
TURNER William F.
1997
TURNEY Elizabeth BOYS 1996
TURPIN Robert W.
2011
TURPIN Shirley M. HARBISON 1997
TUTHILL F. Ernest
2004
TUTHILL Lois
1995
TUTHILL Stephanie
1999
TUTHILL Stephen
2003
TUTTLE Brian Lee
2010
TUTTLE Carl W Bud
2007
TWISS Elston
1988
TWITTY Carl V.
2002
TWITTY Earl L. "Red"
1988
TWITTY Larry A.
2009
TWITTY Ruby J. McCLAIN 1984
TWOMBLY Sara  QUEENER 2008
TWYMAN Evelyn C. ARNOLD 2005
TYLER Cecella A JEFFERS 2007
TYLER Jeannie GAGE 2000
TYREE Harold D.
2008
UCHTMAN Carl F.
2009
UCHTMAN Harold George
2004
UCHTMAN Mathilda C. TIEMANN 1988
UHAS Steve
1985
UHLENHOP Marsha BOYD 2011
UHLENHOP Minerva D. JOHNSON 1998
UHLENHOP Paul C.
1988
UHLIR Vilas E.
2005
UHLRY Betty E. WASHUT 2003
UHLRY Clara I. LAWSON 2011
UHLRY Clara Idell
2011
UHLRY Harold H.
2008
UHLRY Roland D.
2002
UHRIG Anna G. FIREMAN 2000
UHRIG Carol A. BERGSCHNEIDER 2008
UKENA Edna M. NIHISER 1993
UKENA William J.
1998
ULAKEY Irene WITTKAMP 2010
ULAKEY Norman A.
2011
ULBRICHT Zack, Sr.
1986
ULLRICK Nellie  TRACY 1984
ULMER Edward W.
2009
ULRICH Arthur
2009
ULRICH C. Gladys CUNIO 1996
ULRICH Emma E. STROTHMAN 1987
ULRICH Quentin - 2006
ULRICH Udell E.
1996
ULRICH William Woodrow
1986
ULRICI Genevieve C. McGLOTHIN 2001
ULRICI Telfer
2009
UMBERGER Lolita LAW 2001
UMBERGER Mike
1984
UMBERGER Robert L.
1996
UMBERGER Yewell M.
1995
UMEK Pauline STEWART 2010
UMEK William
2009
UNDERWOOD Hilda HARTIG 2004
UNDERWOOD Preston James (miscarriage) DURSTON (mother) 2003
UNDERWOOD Wendy CURTIS 2004
UNGER Ethel A. ADKINSON 2006
UNGER Ida May TURNER 2011
UNGER Robert W.
2004
UNSER Al      
1995
UNSER Francis N.
1992
UNSER J. Leo
2000
UNSER Robert J.
2008
UNSER Ruth E. MARTEN 2004
UNVERZAGT Steven E.
2010
UPITIS Graciela P. PEZZIA 2010
UPTON Charlotte M. McCARY 2000
UPTON Ellis
2009
UPTON Maynard T.
1998
URBAHNS Emma L.
1998
URBAN Helen C. NOVAK 1999
URBAN Steve
2004
URBANCEK Frank A.
1999
URBANCEK Louis A.
2003
URBANCSIK John J.  
1988
UREKAR LaVonne M. REHMSTEDT 2010
URICK Mary GUIDISH 1994
URQUHART Kathryn THROGMARTIN 1999
USHER Clifford L.
1988
USHER Joseph H.
1991
USHER Kenneth Wayne
2002
USHER Lueda PICKERILL 1986
USHERWOOD Helen Olivia PANSCIK 2006
USLER Elizabeth NOBBE 1988
USSERY Herbert A.
1989
USSERY John H.
2001
USSERY Uklin Leon "Cowboy"
2004
UTLEY Shirley A. OBPTANDE 1993
UTTER Ethel
1987
UYTTEBROECK Dorothy ADELBERT 1984
VADALABENE Sam   (Senator)
1994
VAIL Mary PIAZZA 2006
VALENTE Edward M.
1998
VALENTE Eric D.
2009
VALENTE James S.
1996
VALENTI Joseph - 2006
VALENTINE Vivian F. DAVIS 1986
VALESANO Emma    
1998
VALLBRACHT George J.      
2001
VALLBRACHT John William
2005
VALLERIUS Peter Matthews, Jr.
2005
VALLORY Albert
1985
VALLORZ Ernest L., Sr.
1991
VALLOW Edna M. REENER 1986
VALLOW Oliver J.
1994
VAN ALSTINE William R., Jr.
1997
VAN BEBBER Marian DILLEY 2000
VAN DER WERFF Hank
2002
VAN DOREN Mamie Minnie RUPE 1990
VAN DOREN Ronald Dean
1985
VAN DYKE Beverly A. SLIGHTOM 2008
VAN GEISON Chester Lynn
1985
VAN GIESEN John (Dr.)  "Curt"
1991
VAN GIESEN Lila A. PHELPS 2010
VAN GIESON Helen M. MOORE 2011
VAN GIESON Lewis R.
1996
VAN GIESON Wayne
1998
VAN HUSS Carl A.
1991
VAN HUSS Carl W.
2005
VAN HUSS Dorothy HOELMER 1993
VAN HUSS Dusty Roger - 2006
VAN HUSS James A.
1996
VAN HUSS Jesse
2003
VAN HUSS Olive P. BAILEY 1997
VAN HUSS Robert E L
2007
VAN HUSS Waneta
1985
VAN HYNING Doris E.
1998
VAN HYNING Mildred HUDSON 1998
VAN HYNING Rolland L.
1996
VAN HYNING Roy H.
1984
VAN LANINGHAM Samuel D.
1997
VAN LIEW Virginia
1998
VAN NATTA Ada E.
1992
VAN OSTRAN George F., Jr.
2002
VAN OSTRAN John
2011
VAN OSTRAN Paula B. BURRIS 1990
VAN OSTRAN (see GRIFFIN) Lillie Lois SUDHEIMER 2003
VAN PELT Charles Lee "Chick"
2004
VAN SANDT Cecil E.
1989
VAN SANDT Eldon (Dr)
2009
VAN SANDT Emmaretta GREEN 1998
VAN SANDT Norman C.
2001
VAN SICKLE (see Foster) Joyce Natalie MARSHALL 2002
VAN WINKLE Mary McINTYRE 2003
VAN ZANT Dora Carolina FREEMAN 1988
VAN ZANT Gladys E. WALCH 1993
VAN ZANT Lowis L. RITTGER 1988
VAN ZANT Merle I.
1993
VANCE Dorothy I. BURNS 1997
VANCE Golda F.
1992
VANCE John E
2007
VANCE Vernon
1986
VANCEL Edyth May WARREN 1986
VANCIL James H.
1998
VANCIL Lucy Orlena BROWN 1985
VANCIL Marion W.
1988
VANCIL Merle Phillip
2002
VANCIL Ruby
1987
VANCIL Selena Augustina LANSING 1990
VANDECAR Wrex F.
1990
VANDEN BERGH Constant T.
1991
VANDEN BERGH Eva JOHNSON 1990
VANDEN BERGH Everist L.
1998
VANDEN BERGH Joseph L.
2000
VANDEN BERGH Vesta R. PALMER 1994
VANDERVER Jo CIMBALISTA 1998
VANDERVER Ralph A.
2000
VANDEVEER Joseph C. "Doggie"
2002
VANDEVER Edmond B.
2001
VANDEVER Irene R. GILLILAND 1993
VANDEVER (see Tomazzoli) Blanche LORION 2002
VANDOREN Arley L
2007
VANDOREN Dorothy P. KESSINGER 2009
VANGEISON Earl R.
2005
VANGEISON Rodney L.
2009
VANGEISON Roy N.
1997
VANN Bertha E. BURGENER 1995
VANNUCCI Margaret A. BERTINOTTI 2011
VANOSTRAN Evelyn L. Cole DAVIDSON 2009
VANOVER Betty J. MURPHY 1994
VANOVER Lucille Marie ROBERTS 1988
VANOVER Odis A.
1989
VANSACK Andy
1993
VANSACK Mike
2000
VANZANT Gesine R. JANSSEN 1997
VANZANT Jack W.
2005
VANZO Henry R.   
1999
VANZO Mary M. VIGLIOCCO 2003
VANZO Nancy L. BROWN 1999
VARCHO Frank James "Fritz"
2005
VARCHO Kathryn M. GORSICH 2009
VARGO John, Sr. "Buddy"
2003
VARNER Agatha BOHLEN 1985
VARNER Alvin Andrew
1990
VARNER Dessa Mae WRIGHT 1991
VARNER Eddie L.
1999
VARNER Ernest C.
1995
VARNER Eva Eileen PRATT 2003
VARNER Gary L.
2009
VARNER Ima J. THACKER 1993
VARNER Melvin H
2007
VARNER Pauline R. MATVEY 2000
VARNER Ronald Lee
1990
VARNER Stephen        
2001
VARVEL Beulah   ROADY 2006
VARVEL Delmer W.
1990
VASEL William M.
2011
VATH Debra REKART 2011
VATH Myrle M. POLLARD 1989
VATH Robert W.
1984
VATH Vincent
2008
VAUGHN Connie Marie WILLIAMS 2004
VAUGHN Edith E. WORD 1984
VAUGHN George  
2010
VAUGHN George  
2010
VAUGHN Margaret A. COOK 2008
VAUGHN Mary L
2007
VAUGHN Natalie J. McNEAL 2000
VAUGHN Robert E.
2000
VAVREK Anna
1998
VAVREK Catherine
1988
VAVREK George
1989
VAVREK John
1989
VAVREK Michael G.
1997
VAVREK Minnie G. KOKAL 2006
VAVREK Steve
1994
VAWTER Patricia     STEWART 1990
VAWTER Yvonne TIFFIN 1993
VAZZI C Elizabeth  STRAUB 2007
VAZZIE Frank L.
1998
VEDDER David T.   
1995
VEDDER John R. "Jack"
2005
VEDDER Lester W.
1992
VEDDER Minnie D. GOTTMAN 2003
VEDDER Ruby P. REUBART 1997
VEGA David     
1997
VEIT Carl H.
1989
VEIT Edna E. (Miss)
2005
VELAT George B.
1993
VENTURELLI Mary K. SUITS 2011
VENTURELLI Michael W.
2010
VENTURELLI Paul D.
1985
VENTURI Henry
1994
VERCELLONE Anita         
2001
VERCELLONE Margherita C. CASTELLINA 1986
VERCELLONE Thomas P.
2003
VERCELLOTTI Jean SCHAEFER 1992
VERCELLOTTI Joseph "Cocoa"
1986
VERCELLOTTI Louis
1999
VERES John C.
1993
VERES Mary
1998
VERES Norma PALLEVA 1999
VERHUSEN Katherine JOHNSON 2002
VERICKER Clement A.
1986
VERICKER Eugenia A. RUSHFORD 1989
VERICKER Pauline B. HARRIS 1996
VERICKER Steven L.
2002
VERNETTI Frank
1985
VERNETTI Loretta        HOSKINSON 1994
VERNETTI Miriam
1987
VESPER George Henry
2003
VEST Beulah GREEN 1985
VIANO Mary L. VENABLE 2010
VICCONE Mary Beth PLAPPERT 2009
VICENA Steve            
2001
VICKERS Jeanette E. STUMPER 1984
VICKERY Christopher D.
2009
VICKERY Douglas
2011
VICKEY (VICKERY?) Douglas
2011
VIDAKOVICH Louis C.
2005
VIDETICH Charles
1992
VIDMAR Eugenia DE COBERT 2006
VIEHLAND Dorothy H. RIEMANN 2001
VIEHLAND Earl
1999
VIEHLAND Martha FUCHS 1984
VIEHLAND Raymond Earl
1985
VIEHWEG Aileen M. SMITH 1997
VIEHWEG Erwin E.
1990
VIEHWEG Mitchell Scott
1985
VIEHWEG Raymond Arthur
2009
VIEHWEG Ruth L.
1998
VIEWEG Edward Gustav
1986
VIEWEG Jean M. WEBER 2009
VIGHI Bruno
1992
VIGHI Jeanne E. SANDERS 2009
VIGHI Louis J
2007
VIGHI Mary Agnes RESCHAK 1991
VIGNOS Jerome Edgar
1984
VIGNOS Joseph 
2010
VINCENT Arthur A.
1992
VINCENT Claude
1996
VINCENT Freda A. LEWIS 1986
VINCENT Helen L. GREAR 1997
VINCENT Lawrence K.
1994
VINCENT Lizzie
1998
VINCENT Marjorie Maxine TINSMAN 2006
VINCENT Myrtle M. FARIS 2003
VINCENT Oscar W.
1988
VINCENT Thomas Edward
1984
VINCENT Victor  
2007
VINCENT Virgil F. "Beans"
2004
VINSON R. Wayne
1988
VINTON Allan F.  (Rev.)
1990
VINTON Elsie R. EGLY 1988
VIOLA Albert G.
1998
VIRDEN Gary Lee
2009
VIRDEN George W.    
1998
VIRDEN Kenneth
2005
VIRDEN Larry L.
1988
VIRDEN Loretta  JACKSON 2007
VIRDEN Oral
1991
VIRDEN Paul D.
1999
VIRGIN Virginia L. WERNER 1992
VIRGINETTE Sister Mary B.
1997
VISINTINE Anthony B.
2002
VISINTINE Eleanor R. DAVIS 2003
VISINTINE Florence    CRANK 1998
VISINTINE Joseph D.
2002
VISSER Carl W.
2004
VISSER Robert H.
1990
VISSER Rose WOOD 1995
VITS Donald A.
1994
VITS Gladys M.
1998
VITS Neil R.
1989
VITS Robert F.
1984
VITTON James D.
2004
VITTONE Lizzie
1998
VIVIANO Lizzie VITTONE 1998
VLASICH Henry
2004
VOELKER Friedrich H. "Fritz"
1988
VOGEL Bertha M.
1998
VOGEL Burl, Jr.
1996
VOGEL Carl G.
2010
VOGEL De   NESSL 2006
VOGEL Hazel E. MICNHEIMER 1984
VOGEL Irene J. HASTINGS 1986
VOGEL Kenneth Scott
1986
VOGEL Mary Ann MEHOCHKO 2009
VOGEL Robert "Bob" - 2006
VOGEL Viola Charlotte SHAFFER 2006
VOGEL William
2009
VOGENTHALER Mary L. TIMS 1993
VOIGHT Elfrieda E. HINZ 1999
VOILS Edwin      
1997
VOILS Elisha H.
1995
VOILS Ila A. NELSON 1998
VOILS Lola McFARLIN 2006
VOILS Minnie   OSBORN 2003
VOILS Robert Leon
1987
VOLENTINE Irene Minnie SCHWEPPE 1984
VOLK Franz Joe
1985
VOLKER Maude E. HILLS 2005
VOLKMAR Edward E.
1998
VOLKMAR Ella J. SMITH 2001
VOLKMAR Fred H.
2004
VOLKMAR Karl
1984
VOLKMAR Verne Kim
2005
VOLKMAR Vernon D.
2008
VOLLENTINE Opal A.
1998
VOLLINTINE Cleo
2001
VOLLINTINE Doris L. DAVENPORT 2010
VOLLINTINE Dorothy L. ALLEN 2008
VOLLINTINE G. Harrison
1998
VOLLINTINE John D.
1993
VOLLINTINE Junior  "Jay"
1990
VOLLINTINE Lamoin M.
2004
VOLLINTINE Maude E. WILSON 1995
VOLLINTINE Randy L.
1993
VOLLINTINE Victor V
2007
VOLLINTINE Wesley D.
1993
VOLLINTINE Woodrow
1992
VOLLINTINE  Ruby     SANDERS 1994
VOLLMAR Virgil O.
1995
VOLLMAR Winifred Mae FRIESLAND 1986
VOLLMER Eleanor MITCHELL 1994
VOLLMER Harold E.
1985
VOLLMER James Donald
1989
VOLSEN Arthur J.
1987
VOLSEN Grace E. JUNG 1992
VON BEHREN      A. F.             
1991
VON BLAIR Ruth DOZIER 1986
VON BURG Raymond
1986
VON KESSEL Ethel
1996
VONLAND Hazel D. MORELAND 1988
VOUDRIE Krystal R VOUDRIE 2007
VOYLES Benjamin F. "Frank"
1990
VOYLES Carson R. HALL 1996
VOYLES David S.
1994
VOYLES Densil "Don"
1988
VOYLES Evelyn Marie EASTERLY 2006
VOYLES Fern M. WELLER 1997
VOYLES Fran Marie CLARK 2003
VOYLES George Edward
1988
VOYLES George Henry
2005
VOYLES Harold David
1988
VOYLES Hunter
1988
VOYLES James L.
1995
VOYLES Judith Ann
2009
VOYLES Laurel Arthur
2010
VOYLES LaVerda Ernestine HALLER 2005
VOYLES Lester W.
1996
VOYLES Lily
1994
VOYLES Marion R.
1999
VOYLES Nora J. BENTLEY 2010
VOYLES Reynolds R.
1994
VOYLES Richard
2003
VOYLES Rollo W.
2008
VOYLES Vernon Donald
1986
VOYLES William C.
1998
VOYLES Wilma
1998
VUNETICH Charles C., Sr.
2001
VUNETICH Dorothy J. CLUCK 2000
VURSELL Marjorie E. OMENS 1992