Montgomery County (IL)
Genealogical Society

1984-2011 Obits   S


To order a copy of an obituary listed below, download the order form on the right.
LAST NAME FIRST NAME MAIDEN NAME YEAR
SAATHOFF Alma BENNING 2004
SAATHOFF Alma L. BENTLAGE 1994
SAATHOFF Anna RETKA 2005
SAATHOFF Billy L.
2009
SAATHOFF David George
2003
SAATHOFF Dorothy
2001
SAATHOFF Dorothy N.
1998
SAATHOFF Elaine N WATSON 2007
SAATHOFF Gilbert Allen  (Rev.)
1991
SAATHOFF Goldie Marie INGLES 2002
SAATHOFF Harry
1995
SAATHOFF Irene E. GUTHALS 1998
SAATHOFF Irene J. BROWN 2000
SAATHOFF James A.
1987
SAATHOFF John  Adrian
1991
SAATHOFF Leona     BARTELS 1995
SAATHOFF Lloyd - 2006
SAATHOFF Marita D.
1999
SAATHOFF Mary H. HELGEN 1984
SAATHOFF Norwood D.
1995
SAATHOFF Rachel L. ELIASON 2004
SAATHOFF Roberta L.
1998
SAATHOFF Ruth L. VIEHWEG 1998
SAATHOFF Walter
1986
SAATHOFF Wanetta M. NEATHERY 2010
SAATKAMP Alberta    CLARK 1997
SAATKAMP Gene Arthur
2005
SAATKAMP Janet S.
1998
SAATKAMP Jerald L.
1994
SAATKAMP June E. EDDINGTON 2001
SAATKAMP Logan H.
2000
SAATKAMP Marilyn B. PRICE 1995
SAATKAMP Ronald L.
2001
SAATKAMP William J.
2003
SAATKAMP William J. "Bill" - 2006
SABATTINI Peggy S. BERRY 1993
SABBE Rodney R.
1996
SACHA Robert C.
1986
SACHTLEBEN Elda R. MATTMILLER 2003
SACK Dale Ralph
2005
SACKETT Ada Nadine LONG 2009
SACKETT Duaine J., Jr.
1999
SACKETT Phyllis L. VAN THEEMSCHE 2000
SACKETT Wesley    
1992
SAFFER Marilyn
2011
SAFRANEK Elizabeth SIMKO 1994
SAGE Robert D.
2001
SAILER Barbara S. JONES 2010
SAILSBURY Ambrose D.
1998
SAILSBURY Douglas Andrew
1990
SAINER Marie A
2007
SAINER Paul A.
2008
SAKACH Lawrence L.
1993
SAKACH Mary Louise PIAZZA 2002
SALATO Lucille T.
1998
SALE Berniece L. HILL 1994
SALE Clarence J.
1989
SALE Ella I. ENGELMANN 2008
SALE Janet L. McGHEE 1992
SALE John Richard
2002
SALE Scott H.
1995
SALE William Lee
1985
SALEFSKE Calvin E.
1989
SALIC Frances K. ( Not Sure ) 2010
SALIC John
2011
SALING Rosella BEST 1992
SALISBURY Charity A. MINOR 2000
SALISBURY Raleigh A.
1986
SALLEDE Emma L.
1998
SALLEE Alice Winifred BURDSAL 2008
SALLEE C. Louise ABBOTT 1993
SALLEE Daisy C. HART 1985
SALLENGER Lawrence R. "Larry"
2005
SALLENGER Margaret C. FITZGERALD 1985
SALOGGA Walter J.
2001
SALONITES Myrna CRUTHIS 1984
SALOVICH George H.
1994
SALSI Aileen WARNER 1997
SALSI Betty L. ROHFING 2002
SALSI Eva D. JOHNSON 2009
SALSI Mose, Jr
1984
SALSKE Virginia Arlene STONE 1991
SALVATI Richard S
2007
SALZMAN George F.
1989
SAMMONS Arlene A. "Artie" ADAMSON 1988
SAMMONS Dewey A.
1992
SAMMONS Gerald B.
1993
SAMMONS James E.
1988
SAMMONS Norma CLOSE 2002
SAMPLE Alfred A.
1993
SAMPLE Lida HICKWINE 1984
SAMPLE Lily Mae JONES 1984
SAMPLE Orpha P. CRUTHIS 1999
SAMPSON Denver L.
1993
SAMPSON Louise M CARTER 2007
SAMPSON Ruth Corene WRIGHT 2009
SAMPSON Viola G.
1995
SAMS Cynthia L KNOX 2007
SAMS Grace E.
2008
SAMS Lloyd M. - 2006
SANBORN Derek M.
2008
SANDERGAARD James
1996
SANDERS Alice B HILL 2007
SANDERS Ardena B. MORELAND 2006
SANDERS Arthur Joseph
2004
SANDERS August
1993
SANDERS Beulah L. RHODES 1991
SANDERS Bonnie Edith STONE 1984
SANDERS Brian K.
2010
SANDERS Carl C.
1999
SANDERS Charles
1992
SANDERS Charles O.
1998
SANDERS Chester D.
1997
SANDERS Dennis R.
2005
SANDERS Doris TRELZ 2001
SANDERS Dorothy Jane BAUERLE 2006
SANDERS Elsie M. POPPENHOUSE 1989
SANDERS Franklin
2004
SANDERS Genevieve L MCCASLIN 2007
SANDERS Helen E. STURDY 1995
SANDERS James R.
1995
SANDERS James W.
1994
SANDERS Jeremy L.
2010
SANDERS Leroy (Rev.) - 2006
SANDERS Leslie E.
2000
SANDERS Madge HICKS 1987
SANDERS Mary A. KATES 1994
SANDERS Mildred June SOULE 2005
SANDERS Norma L. CARLOCK 1990
SANDERS Oral   
1990
SANDERS Orpha F. WILLIAMS 1988
SANDERS Paul H
2007
SANDERS Ray B. - 2006
SANDERS Rich
2002
SANDERS Robert A
2007
SANDERS Rose M. BAUERLE 1984
SANDERS Roy M
2007
SANDERS Vertie M. VOLLINTINE 1995
SANDERS Vester
1998
SANDERS Walter Ray
1984
SANDERS Warren F.
1993
SANDERS Wilda O. DRAKE 2010
SANDERSON James E.
1984
SANDERSON Kathryn G. CARLETON 1995
SANDERSON Kenneth E.
1995
SANDERSON Murl D. THOMPSON 1989
SANDLIN Willard J.
2009
SANDNER Bernard
1984
SANDNER Carrie Lee JONES 2006
SANDNER Merdice G. SOMMERS 1995
SANDNESS Sandra K. SHAW 2002
SANDRETTO Betty J. ANDERSON 2003
SANDRETTO Mac L.
2003
SANDRETTO Mamie
2008
SANDRETTO Peter L.
2002
SANFORD Danny L.
1996
SANFORD George
1994
SANFORD Jane BOYD 1998
SANGRELET Irvin Walter
2002
SANGRELET Olivia Clarice MONTERASTELLI 2006
SANGUINET Elnore M. MOLLMANN 2010
SANKS Mary WEESNER 1987
SANSON Lawrence E.
1997
SANSON Marion
2009
SANSONE Mary A. CORSO 2000
SANTORO John
1984
SANTORO Norine J SANTORO 2007
SAPIKAS Frank C.    
1995
SAPIKAS Mary GLADINUS 1996
SAPP L. Lovene JOSTES 2006
SARACCO Angelo
2003
SARACCO Mary MASSE  2008
SARSANY Alma E. NICKELSON 2006
SARSANY Andrew P.
1994
SARSANY John W.        
2000
SARSANY Michael E.
2008
SARSANY Rose BUFFO 2009
SARSANY Stephen  "Banjo"
1990
SARTORE Frank J.
1984
SARVER Blanche L. MYERS 2008
SARVER Dugal Welch
1990
SARVER E. Russell
1984
SARVER Lynda K. REEVES 1988
SASSE Everett L.
2005
SASSE Selma M. WODTKA 2011
SASSE Selma M. WODTKA 2011
SATORIUS Erna Elizabeth GOANS 2005
SATORIUS John Henry
2004
SATTERFIELD Catherine M. TOSETTI 2003
SATTERLEE Carl "Bill"
2005
SATTERLEE Cloyd L.
2001
SATTERLEE Cyril A.
1993
SATTERLEE Cyril B
2007
SATTERLEE Dallas
1984
SATTERLEE Elbert R.
1995
SATTERLEE Estella E. IDSO 1986
SATTERLEE Geraldine Evelyn HAUPTMAN 2004
SATTERLEE Golden W. FAETH 1991
SATTERLEE Jeanella Christine
1984
SATTERLEE Jesse L.
1998
SATTERLEE Kenneth      
2000
SATTERLEE Kent L.
2005
SATTERLEE Linda Diane MARBURGER 2011
SATTERLEE Loevia E. MILES 1995
SATTERLEE Lois McPHERSON 1985
SATTERLEE Lottie M.
1998
SATTERLEE Lucille     CARNES 1994
SATTERLEE Maude E. ROBERTS 1992
SATTERLEE Schreldia I. McGEE 1998
SATTERLEE Sharan Sue BOLLMAN 2009
SATTERLEE Thomas E.
1994
SATTERLEE Thomas V.
2011
SATTERLEE Thomas V.
2011
SATTERLEE Virginia BUTLER 1986
SATTERLEE Voris Virgil
2002
SATTGAST Alice E.
1992
SATTLER Sharon K. KENDALL 2005
SATTLEY James E.
2004
SATTOVIA Viola H. CORDUM 1999
SAUGHTER John H.
1986
SAULS Betty Jane RICHARDS 2009
SAULS Cecil 
1986
SAULS Virginia RICHARDS 2001
SAUNDERS Cecile
2010
SAUNDERS Cecile R. BERTOLET 2010
SAURET Barbara Josephine MASULIS 2006
SAUTER Pauline HARST 1984
SAVAGE Ann MICHALEC 1998
SAVAGE Bill C.
1997
SAVAGE Clifford Lamont
1988
SAVAGE David A.
1988
SAVAGE Dewey
1991
SAVAGE Dolores Ann HAMROCK 2006
SAVAGE Donald
2010
SAVAGE Doris A. McDOLE 2000
SAVAGE Doris Jean JONES 2003
SAVAGE Fern H. CRANFORD 2005
SAVAGE George R.
1999
SAVAGE Gladys E. MINOR 1999
SAVAGE Glenn
1998
SAVAGE Helen
1998
SAVAGE John W.
1989
SAVAGE Lula Mae LAW 1991
SAVAGE Marion
2002
SAVAGE Martha J. USHER 1985
SAVAGE Marty E.
2010
SAVAGE Mary Elizabeth RAMEY 1986
SAVAGE Norman
1999
SAVAGE Opal M. GRIFFITH 1985
SAVAGE Pauline E. GRAHAM 1994
SAVAGE Romeo J.
2009
SAVAGE Rosemary J.
1998
SAVAGE Ruby L.
1997
SAVAGE Ruth G. BRANNON 1995
SAVAGE Vernon L.
1994
SAVAGE Wendell M.
1996
SAVAGE / WATSON Doris Amber SAVARD 2006
SAVANT Mary Alice GREEN 2005
SAVANT Raymond J. "Jack" - 2006
SAVANT Sylvester Clayton
1990
SAVANT Virginia ROGERS 1992
SAVINO Marjorie A LYNCH 2007
SAWCHAK Michael
2004
SAWERBIER Mary
1998
SAWICKI Mitchell F.
1996
SAWYER Bert E., II
2008
SAWYER Betty J. PIPROCK 2009
SAWYER Carl David - 2006
SAWYER Della R. VAN DOREN 1991
SAWYER Joan D. DAVIS 1992
SAWYER Roland E.
1984
SAWYER Wilbur M. - 2006
SAXBY Gladys M. GATES 1992
SAXBY John Harley "Jack"
2005
SAXBY Norma J
2007
SCAGGS Carollee PRESSLY 1993
SCALES Charles Delno
2003
SCALES LaRue 
2007
SCALES Optie ADKINS 1999
SCANZONI Stella        HUGHES 1997
SCARIOT Geno
2005
SCARIOT Noemi CODEMO 1986
SCARIOT Siro
1986
SCARLETTE Kenneth W.
2004
SCARSDALE Dora V. ELLEDGE 1994
SCARSDALE Laura Lee (Miss) SCARSDALE 2006
SCARSDALE Melvin Claude
1990
SCARSDALE Vivian H
2007
SCHAAFF Ronald C.
1993
SCHAAK Derek T.
2001
SCHAAKE Mary F. McNISH 1994
SCHAAL Edgar A.
2005
SCHAEFER Beverly Janette ASHLEY 2011
SCHAEFER Harry E.
1986
SCHAEFER Hazel R. PEEK 1998
SCHAEFER Helen K. KELLY 1989
SCHAEFER Jacqualine MOREHEAD 2000
SCHAEFER Jimmie Ray
2005
SCHAEFER Josephine PODBREGAR 2002
SCHAEFER Krista M. SCHAEFER 2001
SCHAEFER Leland D.
2001
SCHAEFER Lucille G. BRICKER 2001
SCHAEFER Virginia
2010
SCHAEFER Walter A. "Chub"
2004
SCHAFER Carl
1984
SCHAFER Christopher
1997
SCHAFER Doris Elaine ARKEBAUER 2002
SCHAFFNER Mary M. LIVINGSTON 2006
SCHALK Lavinia GRAHAM 1989
SCHALK Walter    
1984
SCHALLENBERG Eugene J.
1996
SCHALLENBERG Henry E.
2003
SCHANUEL Hilda      
1994
SCHAPER Marie E. LEBKUECHER 1984
SCHARF Bertha L. BRAVE 1988
SCHARF Edward F.
2003
SCHARF Edward F.
2004
SCHARF Ella J RICE 2007
SCHARFENBERG Albert E.
1987
SCHARFENBERG Margaret Marie PRATT 1986
SCHARFENBERG Virginia Mae PRATT 2004
SCHAUB Ruby C. WEHRLE 2010
SCHAUFELBERGER Nellie Katherine GOODSON 1985
SCHAUFELBERGER Warren E.
2008
SCHEELE Naomi Kathryn ROUHSLANGE 2002
SCHEFFEL Harold W.
1992
SCHEFFEL John, Sr.
1994
SCHEIBE Ollie A. JONES 1995
SCHEIFER Floyd G.
2009
SCHEIFER Gene J.
1999
SCHEIFNER Dorothy C. EDDINGTON 2008
SCHELDT Clara B. GRAY 1992
SCHELDT E H Jake
2007
SCHELLENBERG Irma E. HENSCHEN 1994
SCHELLER Barbara J. CARPENTER 1992
SCHELLER Dorothy MONKE 1992
SCHELLER Ella W. JOHNSON 1990
SCHELLER Janet M. KORUNKA 2008
SCHELLER Ralph E.
1990
SCHELLER Vera J. MEYER 1986
SCHEMPF Edith Irene SMITH 1987
SCHEMPH Carl F.
1994
SCHERER Kenneth Edwin
2002
SCHERER Robert J.
1994
SCHERER Ruth M. ATTEBERRY 1988
SCHIEMANN Mary E. (n/a) 2004
SCHIEN Herbert A.
1991
SCHIESSER Riley Fred
2003
SCHIEVENIN Wanetta
1998
SCHIFF Gloria A. CAPPO 2005
SCHILDKNECHT Stephen P.
2003
SCHILLING Linda Rae LAURENT 2006
SCHILLING Margaret  EILERS 1986
SCHIMKE Mildred
1998
SCHIMPF Ida A.
1998
SCHIMSA Mary Minnie TOTH 2002
SCHINDLER Dorothea S. SPEAKMAN 1997
SCHINDLER Mary L.
1998
SCHINZLER Geraldine C. STEVENS 1996
SCHISLER Ouida BROWN 1989
SCHLECHTE Sylvia R. McKINNERNEY 2003
SCHLEDER Herbert H.
1993
SCHLEMPER Jane E.
2003
SCHLOSSER Loretta L. JACOBS 2006
SCHLOWASKI Frank  
1984
SCHLOZ Elaine V. AMBROSE 2004
SCHLUCKEBIER Beulah E. REEVES 1991
SCHLUCKEBIER Charles C.
1992
SCHLUCKEBIER Charles W.
2011
SCHLUCKEBIER Jacob W.
1995
SCHLUCKEBIER Julia L.
1998
SCHLUCKEBIER Winifred        BOST 1994
SCHLUETER Raymond C.
1995
SCHMECHEL Roberta MILLER 1999
SCHMEDEKE Cindy      STOCKSTILL 1993
SCHMEDEKE Claude V.
1997
SCHMEDEKE Delores O'BRIEN 2011
SCHMEDEKE Dorothy Mae SIMMONS 2011
SCHMEDEKE Frank B.
1991
SCHMEDEKE Gale E.
2001
SCHMEDEKE Herbert William"Herb"
2002
SCHMEDEKE Kent Lee
2004
SCHMEDEKE Mary E. VOLLENTINE 2009
SCHMEDEKE Mary Frances SPENCER 1989
SCHMEDEKE Nyle R.
2011
SCHMEDEKE Pearl Missouri FINN 1991
SCHMEDEKE Ronella M. FLEIGLE 2002
SCHMEDEKE Roy X.
1992
SCHMEDEKE Sara Raye
1988
SCHMEDEKE Sarah M. BROOKSHIRE 1989
SCHMEDEKE Temple I. HARBERT 1998
SCHMELTER Elizabeth Jane
1989
SCHMERTMANN Rose SCHUST 1989
SCHMIDT Alma Christine Ann BUSKE 2005
SCHMIDT Arnold Carl Rudolph - 2006
SCHMIDT Barbara
1984
SCHMIDT Carl Fred
1991
SCHMIDT Carol J. SCHULTE 2011
SCHMIDT Carter Matthew
2008
SCHMIDT Charles H.
2005
SCHMIDT Earl R.
1995
SCHMIDT Ednamarie STOLTE 2007
SCHMIDT Edwin H.
2000
SCHMIDT Elmer Henry
1991
SCHMIDT Erma E. HEINZ 1998
SCHMIDT Erwin Henry
1991
SCHMIDT Evelyn M. BROCKMEYER 2008
SCHMIDT Frances E. BELLM 1999
SCHMIDT Hans R.
2002
SCHMIDT Harold L.
1990
SCHMIDT Helen Juanita ANGEL 1988
SCHMIDT Helen L. DOVAN 1988
SCHMIDT Henry E.
1997
SCHMIDT Henry L.
1994
SCHMIDT Katherine
1984
SCHMIDT Lydia C. GROSENHEIDER 1998
SCHMIDT Milf
1987
SCHMIDT Minnie K.
1991
SCHMIDT Paul E.
2000
SCHMIDT Robert E.
2009
SCHMIDT Ronald H.
2010
SCHMIDT Roy A.
2003
SCHMIDT Shirley M. McBROOM 1994
SCHMIDT Virginia MORGAN 1994
SCHMIDT William
1987
SCHMIDT Willliam E.
1987
SCHMIEDEKE Elizabeth MARAK 1995
SCHMITT Beulah H.  McCAIN 2002
SCHMITT Fern EVANS 1999
SCHMITT John
1992
SCHMITT Kay (Mary Catherine) SINCLAIR 2005
SCHMITT Mary J PHELPS 2007
SCHMITZ Aurelius R.
1992
SCHMITZ Daniel Eugene
1990
SCHMITZ Herman Joseph
1988
SCHMITZ Kristine M. KING 2009
SCHMITZEK Sophia STASCH 1984
SCHMITZER Joseph 
2008
SCHMOELE Stephen Michael - 2006
SCHMOLLINGER Amanda Louise ANGLE 2006
SCHMOLLINGER Evert O.
1990
SCHMOLLINGER Gerald R.
2008
SCHMOLLINGER Jo Anne SCHROEDEL 1993
SCHMOLLINGER Lynn D.
2010
SCHMOLLINGER Myra M. HESSENAUER 1995
SCHMUCK Joseph P.
1994
SCHMUCK June (n/a) 2005
SCHNAARE Ervin T
2007
SCHNARRE Anna E. HASTINGS 2002
SCHNARRE Elmer H.
1989
SCHNARRE Emil
1994
SCHNARRE Eric Mason
2005
SCHNARRE Ivy VINCENT 1986
SCHNECK Arthur H.
1992
SCHNECK Eldon L.
2008
SCHNECK Fay BROWN 2001
SCHNECK Larry Gene
2004
SCHNECK Ollie O CRUTHIS 2007
SCHNEIDER Anna
1996
SCHNEIDER Brad
2010
SCHNEIDER Charles L.
1986
SCHNEIDER Cora E. BARNSTABLE 1985
SCHNEIDER Darlene L. TOMAZIC 1987
SCHNEIDER Delores D. CAVALETTO 2009
SCHNEIDER Dorothy WHITLOCK 1990
SCHNEIDER Dorothy Eileen TESTER 1984
SCHNEIDER Eleanor June MATHEW 2006
SCHNEIDER Elva May GATROST 2003
SCHNEIDER Emil W.
1988
SCHNEIDER Ethel N.
1996
SCHNEIDER Eugene Stanley
1991
SCHNEIDER Frederick
1991
SCHNEIDER Genevieve F.
1986
SCHNEIDER George J.
1988
SCHNEIDER Harold A.
2008
SCHNEIDER Harry Edward  - 2006
SCHNEIDER John E.
1996
SCHNEIDER John T.
1998
SCHNEIDER Joseph - 2006
SCHNEIDER Kayla
1984
SCHNEIDER Laverne - 2006
SCHNEIDER Lucille M.
1998
SCHNEIDER Lucille Mae HITTMEIER 1990
SCHNEIDER Murrell M. KEISER 1997
SCHNEIDER Owen D.
1997
SCHNEIDER Ralph P.
1988
SCHNEIDER Ruth Matilda WHITWORTH 1991
SCHNEIDER Theodore O.
1997
SCHNEIDER Tressie Leone HILL 1987
SCHNEIDER Velma I. JOHNSON 2003
SCHNEIDER Viola M. HARTONG 1994
SCHNEIDER Wilma SIEVERS 1994
SCHNEIDER Zelma I. MASTERS 1988
SCHNEIDEWIND Ann E. BURCAR 2001
SCHNEIDEWIND Louise
1998
SCHNEIDWIND Carl L.
2000
SCHNEIPP Gertrude B. SATTERLEE 1991
SCHNELL Joseph Louis
1987
SCHNELL Mary Z. COLLINS 2003
SCHNIEPP Anna
1988
SCHOEN Alma Waive GREGG 2000
SCHOEN Arvada J. PHILLIPS 1994
SCHOEN Bernard George
2002
SCHOEN Deloris G. KRUSE 2008
SCHOEN Doris B. JOHNSON 2008
SCHOEN Doris M. CHAPLIN 2008
SCHOEN Edna THUNHORST 1993
SCHOEN Edward      
1991
SCHOEN Elizabeth WELGE 1994
SCHOEN Everett Leslie
2004
SCHOEN Frances Mae JOHNSON 1989
SCHOEN Harold George
2002
SCHOEN Herbert A.
1998
SCHOEN John E.
1986
SCHOEN Katherine
1990
SCHOEN Luke J. - 2006
SCHOEN Minnie A. TRAUERNICHT 1991
SCHOEN Philip C
2007
SCHOEN Robert Allen
2003
SCHOEN Robert H.
1985
SCHOEN Selma NIEMANN 2001
SCHOEN Stephanie D. VANHOOSER 2008
SCHOEN Thomas
1989
SCHOEN Victor Herman
2002
SCHOEN Virgil Louis - 2006
SCHOENEWEIS Alice   RHINEHART 2010
SCHOENEWEIS Hartwell
1987
SCHOENEWEIS Jesse E.
1999
SCHOENEWEIS Lucille T. DAVIS 1990
SCHOENEWEIS Pearl L. LEONARD 1987
SCHOENEWIES Leo H.
1995
SCHOENHERR George M.
1992
SCHOLES William Allen
2005
SCHOLTEN Robert A.
2005
SCHOMMER Elmer J.
2000
SCHOOLEY Stanley L.
1989
SCHOON Edna K. SCHMITT 1984
SCHOONOVER Clyde
1986
SCHOONOVER Gerald
1996
SCHOONOVER Myrtle S.
1993
SCHOTT Norbert A. (Rev)
2004
SCHOTT Norma WELTE 1984
SCHOUTEN James Frederick
1987
SCHOUTEN Lydia Jane MORRIS 2009
SCHOWENGERAT Alma G. FINDLAY 1987
SCHRAUT Beverly L. REYMOND 1997
SCHRAUT Carl J.
2002
SCHRAUT Florence E HUBER 2007
SCHRAUT Fred F.
2001
SCHRAUT Ida M. BOOHER 1986
SCHRAUT Janielle A. FRKOVICH 1998
SCHREIBER Edward P.
2005
SCHREIBER George J.
2001
SCHREIBER Julia A. KIRKWOOD 1996
SCHREIBER Madison R.
1997
SCHREITER Elliott M.
1993
SCHREMPP Bernadine H POLLMAN 2007
SCHREMPP Gladys L.
1998
SCHREMPP Louis C
1986
SCHREMPP Marie H. HIGGINBOTHAM 1988
SCHREMPP Martha Ann HARD 1986
SCHREMPP Marvin Henry
1985
SCHRIBNER Clem Milton
1988
SCHRISHUHN Dorothy F. GANDY 1993
SCHROEDEL Frances B. STOKES 2010
SCHROEDEL Frances B. STOKES 2010
SCHROEDEL Walter      
1999
SCHROEDER Alta
1988
SCHROEDER Carl H.
2008
SCHROEDER Marvin J.
2011
SCHROEDER Oscar  
1988
SCHROEDER Thomas W.
2005
SCHROLL Florence   PULLIAM 1985
SCHROLL Richard Louis
1989
SCHROYER Violet M. REINDLE 2009
SCHRUMP Roy E.
1999
SCHUCH Bernice A. WIEGREFFE 1985
SCHUESSLER Edward J.
2003
SCHUETTE Carl Walter
1988
SCHUETTE Ester S. HENKE 2011
SCHUETTE Esther A. GROSENHEIDER 1990
SCHUETTE Helen A. JOHNSON 2000
SCHUETTE Norman H. F.
1992
SCHUETTE Selma E. MARBURGER 1998
SCHUETTE Wilma M. LOWENSTIEN 2008
SCHULER Beatrice  CUNNINGHAM 1984
SCHULTE Dennis L.
1992
SCHULTE Edna M. GLASSMEYER 2006
SCHULTE Henrietta A. ESS 1999
SCHULTE Hilbert Leroy "Lee" - 2006
SCHULTE Lawrence H.
1989
SCHULTE Shirley M
2007
SCHULTZ Emma           KORTE 1999
SCHULTZ Eugene W.
1996
SCHULTZ Inez BROCKMEYER 1995
SCHULTZ Irene Knodle NEWPORT 2005
SCHULTZ John L
2007
SCHULTZ Richard E.
2003
SCHULTZ Tammy Jo (Miss) SCHULTZ 2002
SCHULTZ Thomas R.  
1990
SCHULTZ William P.
2000
SCHULTZE Vernon G.
1997
SCHUM Carl Urban "Shorty"
2002
SCHUM Dorothy M. BRUNE 1998
SCHUM Harold E.
2003
SCHUM Mathilde L. MORENZ 1990
SCHUMACHER Leroy "Roy"
1987
SCHUNK Virginia K. GILLESPIE 1999
SCHUST Rudolph P.
1984
SCHUSTER Paul R.
1997
SCHUTTE Clyde W.
1987
SCHUTTE Don
2007
SCHUTTE Herbert H.
1987
SCHUTTE Janet S. WHITE 2008
SCHUTZ Emily J. SALOME 1992
SCHUTZ (see STULLER) Wilma Jean HARDWICK 2003
SCHWAB Albert William
1988
SCHWAB Alice L.  WESTHOFF 2006
SCHWAB Andrew A.
1985
SCHWAB Anna J. MITCHELL 1989
SCHWAB Buel - 2006
SCHWAB Charles M., Jr.
1991
SCHWAB David Thomas
2005
SCHWAB Elsie M. LOWE 1994
SCHWAB Harold
1995
SCHWAB James E.
1985
SCHWAB John Joseph
1987
SCHWAB Lyndal J.
2000
SCHWAB Robert D.
2011
SCHWAB Robert F
2007
SCHWAB Ruth SAWYER 1985
SCHWAB Stephen Patrick
2004
SCHWAB (see OWENS) Debbie OSTERMAN 2004
SCHWABE Herman Howard
1991
SCHWABE Susie Mae BORROR 2003
SCHWANDER Susan Besse JACOBS 1985
SCHWARM Elsie M. FORBIS 1990
SCHWARM Florence E. HUTTES 2010
SCHWARM Floyd, Jr.
1990
SCHWARTZ Carl B.
1990
SCHWARTZ Henry Lloyd (Dr.)
1987
SCHWARTZ Max O.
1990
SCHWARTZ Melvin
1991
SCHWARTZ Sarah        BRITTON 1999
SCHWARTZ Walter J
2007
SCHWARTZKOPF Arthur E.
2003
SCHWARTZKOPF Bruce Wayne
2004
SCHWARTZLE Helen J.
1998
SCHWARZ Arlene RULL 1993
SCHWEHR Clarence W.
1985
SCHWEHR Eunice Lucille LINDLEY 2006
SCHWEITZER Charles W.
1997
SCHWEITZER Edna L. ENGELHART 1997
SCHWEITZER Gladys C.
1989
SCHWEITZER Minnie Mable AMBERS 1984
SCHWENDEMANN Gerald W.
2001
SCHWENKE Grace M. CHANEY 2001
SCHWENN Julia        HARKEY 1997
SCHWEPPE Darin Duane - 2006
SCHWEPPE Lester William
2008
SCHWEPPE Mary E. WILSON 1996
SCHWERMIN Geneva BRAUN 2008
SCHWERTFEGER Grace Virginia HAWKINS 1991
SCHWERTFEGER H. Thomas
1992
SCHWIERING Ida E. HILL 1992
SCHWING Frances E. HANSEL 2001
SCOBELL Edward D., Sr.
1997
SCOBELL James M.
2001
SCOBELL Mary G. DAVIS 2000
SCOLES Lawrence Theodore
1988
SCOLES Nellie  FARMER 1986
SCOLES Verlina May HICKS 1986
SCOTT Alvin Lamar
2004
SCOTT Ann HEACOX 1985
SCOTT Beulah H.
2000
SCOTT Charles E.
2005
SCOTT Dorothe C. WILLIAMS 1992
SCOTT Ethel DAVIDSON 1992
SCOTT Everett H.
1994
SCOTT Francis
1988
SCOTT Frederick Harold "Bud" - 2006
SCOTT Freida E. JONES 1985
SCOTT Helen R. WESTRICH 2004
SCOTT Hettie CRAIN 2011
SCOTT Hope D. DUGAN 1988
SCOTT Horace
1985
SCOTT Jessie P. McLAINE 2000
SCOTT John Wesley "Little John" - 2006
SCOTT Joyce Lorraine CRUTHIS 2004
SCOTT Larry C., Sr.
2005
SCOTT Leotis LEIHSER 1987
SCOTT Mae BERTSCH 1984
SCOTT Marian R. ROHRER 2000
SCOTT Marjorie GAYHART 1999
SCOTT Marjorie P.
1996
SCOTT Normagene A. COOPER 2009
SCOTT Ollie H. LIGHT 1998
SCOTT Raymond C.
2009
SCOTT Raymond L.      
1991
SCOTT Richard
1995
SCOTT Richard Raymond
1986
SCOTT Rudy Arnold, III - 2006
SCOTT Ruth Mae
1984
SCOTT Sanford
1995
SCOTT Stan S.
2011
SCOTT Vicki Lynn SNYDER 2006
SCOTT Walter J.
2002
SCOTT Wanda M COOK 2007
SCOTT Wayne E.
2005
SCRIBNER James W.
2004
SCRIBNER Joseph C.
1995
SCRIBNER Joseph W.
2010
SCRIBNER Kimberly Sue ASKINS 2006
SCRIBNER Martha E. L.
2010
SCRIBNER Nina E. WOODRUM 2002
SCRIBNER Richard
2008
SCRIBNER Sharon A O'CONNELL 2007
SCRITEHFIELD Frances E. VISSER 1999
SCROGGINS Betty D.
2009
SCROGGINS Daisey KIRKENDOLL 2008
SCROGGINS Ella M. KERIN 2008
SCROGGINS Gerald
2011
SCROGGINS Juanita E. SHAW 1986
SCROGGINS Louis 
1987
SCROGGINS Nancy C. ADAMIK 2002
SCROGGINS Vesta I. NEWELL 2000
SCROGGINS Violet B.
1998
SEAGLE Earl G.
2011
SEAGLE Lillian Marie LIVANGOOD 2002
SEAGLE Lois Jean LANKFORD 2010
SEAGLE Pauline A. TESTER 1984
SEAGO Clacy A. CAUDILL 1995
SEAGO Michael L.
2003
SEAGO Orval L., Jr.
1996
SEAGO Thomas W.
2001
SEAL Geratude E. HEMKEN 2008
SEAL Robert B.
2011
SEAMAN Ann NICOLOTTI 1993
SEAQUIST Loretta Azalia SEYMOUR 1987
SEARLES Myrtle REDDING 1992
SEARS Ethel M. LOGAN 2009
SEARS John E.
2001
SEARS Lawrence
1985
SEARS Marcella SEATON 2010
SEARS Mary E.
1985
SEARS (see CRANFILL) Harriet Evelyn PAYNE 2003
SEARS (see MEYER) Velma   MERRIMAN 2003
SEATON Joe
2002
SEATON Johanna M. BAUERLE 1999
SEATON Merle Dennis
1990
SEATON Norma L. LETTERMAN 2000
SEATON Verna R. DAGON 2004
SEATS Logan A.
1985
SEBESCAK Mary V. LUKAC 1996
SEBESCHAK Betty J. SAUERBRUNN 1994
SEBESCHAK James A.
2011
SEBSCHAK Joseph Lawrence - 2006
SECREST Josephine       BURDZILAUSKAS 2000
SECRIST William L. "Larry"
2004
SEDABRES Sophia E. GERKIN 1997
SEDABRES Victor George
1988
SEDDON thomas
2008
SEDLOCK Mary Ann
2008
SEDLOCK Mary E. ESKRA 1989
SEDLOCK Shirley F. VETTER 2000
SEE Gerald A.
2009
SEE James R.
1989
SEE Mary Catherine
1988
SEE Milo J., Sr.
1987
SEE Regina F. CANTWELL 1992
SEEGER Delise M BASSETT 2008
SEEGER Fred M.
1989
SEEGER Gene  
2011
SEELBACH Elizabeth  MUSE 2002
SEELBACH Fabian
2008
SEELBACH Fabian J.
2008
SEELBACH Fabian J.
2008
SEELBACH Francis William
2004
SEELBACH George A.
1999
SEELBACH Gertrude M. MURPHY 1999
SEELBACH James E.
1996
SEELBACH John S.   
1994
SEELBACH Lucille Rossi McFAIN 1989
SEELBACH Margaret E. NAUGHTON 1992
SEELBACH Mary Frances HERMAN 1989
SEELBACH Theresa B. GRUNDY 2005
SEELBACK David M.
1988
SEELY Harold L.
1996
SEELY Harold L. "Pete"
2003
SEELY Jackie Lee "Jack"
2004
SEELY Loretta ( Not Stated ) 2011
SEEMAN Clarence W.  "Mike"
1986
SEEMAN Edith MUELLER 1986
SEFTON Edith May GRANDFIELD 1985
SEFTON Matthew L.
2010
SEFTON W Dean
2007
SEGHI Walter G.
1995
SEGO Mabel  
1989
SEIBERT Cheryl A. GUFFEY 2008
SEIBERT Orville H.
2008
SEIDEL Flossie Ione ALEXANDER 2008
SEIDERS Frank J., Jr.
1996
SEIFERT Edna M.
1997
SEIFERT Mildred BECHTEL 2001
SEIFERT Robert D.
1998
SEILER Mary P.
1995
SEITZ Florence R. HOY 1992
SEITZ Robert L.
1992
SEIZ Gary Kent - 2006
SEKETA Jo Ann HEBENSTREIT 2008
SELF Sandy K. CALCOT  2008
SELIG Ruth A. MARSH 1997
SELLARS John
1996
SELLERS B. Theo SMALLEY 1985
SELLERS Betty Jo McDOWELL 2010
SELLERS Clytheria E.
1997
SELLERS Dorothy L.
2001
SELLERS Goodwin L.
1997
SELLERS Helen Marie COFFEY 2006
SELLERS James K.
2009
SELLERS Nina D. MITCHELL 1999
SELLERS Vincent R.
1989
SELLON Ida Marcella SETTLE 1991
SELMER (see Cordum) Evelyn BEST 2002
SELTZER Alvin
1985
SELTZER Fannie LIPOFEKY 1987
SELTZER Mary F. DENTON 2008
SELTZER Oscar
1989
SELVO Adolph Delfino - 2006
SELVO Winifred VAN WINKLE 1995
SEMAN James G.
2004
SEMON Berthel Emmett
1985
SEMON Jerry A.
2008
SEMPLOWSKI Travis D.
2009
SENKO Russell J.
2008
SENN Clarence E.
2000
SENN Evelyn M. NIMMONS 2008
SENN Ralph L.
1996
SENOVICK Susan  ENDRIS 2008
SENTER Lois A. BIERBAUM 2011
SENTER Mary E. WILLIAMS 2001
SERES Helen R. SWEENEY 2002
SERGENT Elmo, Jr
2011
SERGENT Ruth A. CASTLEMAN 2004
SERGOTT James F.
1993
SERGOTT Pearl Darlene CASEY 1988
SEROLA Mildred J. CRITES 1991
SERRANO Isabelle GILLER 2011
SESTER John A.
2008
SETTLE Billy L.
1997
SETTLE Esther N. PHILLIPS 1985
SETTLE Marla EDWARD  2009
SETTLE Michael S.
2008
SETTLE Raymond  "Dink"
1986
SETTLES Dennis W.
1995
SETTLES Doshie BACK 1990
SETTLES Grace V. WRIGHT 1995
SEVERE Mary Emma ETHERIDGE 1988
SEVIER Ashley M.
1996
SEVIER Wilma         BANDY 1991
SEWARD Emma A. CHAPMAN 1984
SEWARD Howard "Cotton"
1990
SEWARD Jack Allen
2011
SEWARD Margaret CRAWFORD 1984
SEWARD Mary Elizabeth POPE 2004
SEWARD Michael H.
2002
SEWARD Russell C.
1993
SEWELL Eugene S.
1995
SEWELL Laura M. REED 1987
SEWING Arnold W.
2009
SEWING Esther
1986
SEWING Margaret SUCHKO 1987
SEWING Maxine     
1993
SEWING Victor T.
1999
SEWING Walter
1984
SEWING William H.
1991
SEXSON Tillie WILTERMOOD 2004
SEXSON Walter E.
2008
SEXSON William E.
2001
SEXTON Alma L. FANSLER 1986
SEXTON Belinda OWENS 1994
SEXTON Fern Alee FELTS 2002
SEXTON Harold Dysart
1989
SEXTON Lottie M. SATTERLEE 1998
SEXTON Milton
2008
SEXTON Mitchell R.
2011
SEXTON Patricia A.
1993
SEYBERT C. A.
1996
SEYBERT Emma Ruth SIMPSON 1987
SEYBOLD Wilma Marie SMITH 1986
SEYMOUR Amos E. (Dr.)
1985
SEYMOUR John R.
1988
SEYMOUR Pearl A. McVEY 1987
SEYMOUR Robert Merrill
2004
SEYMOUR Ruth TILEY 1988
SEYMOUR Wright Newton
1987
SHACKELFORD Pearl M. CHESSER 1996
SHACKLE Eva    BEAMAN 1995
SHADE Jack Leon
2002
SHADE Mary E. (n/a) 2010
SHADE Ralph N.
1993
SHADE Raymond R.
1986
SHADWELL Wesley L.
1985
SHAFER Bruce C.
1996
SHAFER Jack D.
2002
SHAFER Johnny J. Y.
2003
SHAFER Mable Marie LYLES 2003
SHAFFER Lota O. BORN 1997
SHAFFER Reba E. GILLY       1992
SHAKE Reba JONES 2001
SHAKESPEARE Gail R. ROBERTS 2011
SHALLENBERG Raymond C.
1990
SHALLENBERGER Lyle E.    
1995
SHAMPINE Donna L. Brown PRICKETT 2011
SHANAFELT Clarence C.
1995
SHANKLAND Robert E.
2000
SHANKLAND Robert E.
2001
SHANLE Raymond L.
2009
SHANNON Elda V. BILLO 2003
SHANNON Inette Sue FULLER 2009
SHARF Edwin A. F.
1999
SHARP Delores J. McCRACKEN 2009
SHARP Dorothy Lorraine UTTERBACK 1991
SHARP Earl H.
2001
SHARP Eula Elizabeth LAURENT 2002
SHARP Herman
1987
SHARP John Richard
2009
SHARP Lela Marie PROBST 1986
SHARP Mary FISHER 2000
SHARP Melissa EDWARDS 2004
SHARP Raymond S.
2001
SHARP Ruth A. DOLL 1999
SHARP William "Wayne"
2002
SHARP Wilma M. WHITLOCK 2009
SHARPENBERG Warren D.
2005
SHAUL Dollie Mae FRANKLIN 1990
SHAVER Blanche LUTHER 1988
SHAVER Gary W.
2003
SHAW Erma B. ROWLAND 1984
SHAW Garrett E.
2003
SHAW Gerald E.
1996
SHAW Henrietta ELMORE 1984
SHAW John N.
1985
SHAW Julius
2008
SHAW Lester O.
1987
SHAW Leta E. TOBIAS 2000
SHAW Mae G. THOMAS 1999
SHAW Roscoe H.
2008
SHAW   Charles R.  "Bud"
1991
SHAY Leo R.
1984
SHEA Terry
1984
SHEAHAN John Francis (Rev. Fr.) - 2006
SHEARS Clarence Henry
1988
SHEEDY David E.
2008
SHEEDY Halene NAVE 1996
SHEEDY Joseph D.
1988
SHEEDY R. E.
2000
SHEEDY Raoma A. STOCKTON 1987
SHEELEY Aaron M.
1997
SHEHAN Dorothy Jane PEARSON 2002
SHEHAN John Garrett
1986
SHEHORN Homer C.
1988
SHELHAMER Mary L. STAMM 2000
SHELLENBARGER Franklin L.
1995
SHELLER Nina THOMPSON 1993
SHELTON Anita E. STREIGEL 1986
SHELTON Bruce G.
2000
SHELTON David L.
2000
SHELTON Eugene J.
1990
SHELTON Everette L.
1997
SHELTON Gary L.
1999
SHELTON Glenda RYAN 2003
SHELTON Irene Grace HULL 1985
SHELTON Janet L. ROOK 2005
SHELTON Joyce L. TUCKER 2009
SHELTON Louie  
2007
SHELTON Mary  BAIRD 1999
SHELTON Roy E. (Lt. Col. Ret)
2000
SHEPARD Jeannette M. CANNON 2002
SHEPHARD Dorothy SIHLER 1985
SHEPHARD Herbert, Sr.
1998
SHEPHARD Warren P.
1985
SHEPHERD Anna Mae REDDICK 2011
SHEPHERD Bernice JARDEN 2000
SHEPHERD Cytha L. JACKSON 1991
SHEPHERD Florence W. JONES 1986
SHEPHERD John C.
1993
SHEPHERD Kathryn "Kay" Evelyn BASS 2006
SHEPHERD Madelyn I. McGEE 1989
SHEPHERD Robert Byron
2002
SHEPHERD Thomas C.
2011
SHEPHERD (see DOWNEY) M. Selma WELLER 2004
SHEPPARD Beulah L. FENTON 1996
SHEPPARD Dorothea L WILSON 2007
SHEPPARD Ellen R. RYAN 1995
SHEPPARD Fern D. HILL 1992
SHEPPARD Floyd E.
2000
SHEPPARD G. William "Bill"
1988
SHEPPERD Clarence H.
1992
SHEPPERD Gene M.
1992
SHERADEN Freda       BRUNER 1994
SHERELL Jean A. POWELL 1995
SHERER John R.
2010
SHERER John Robert
2010
SHERER Julia S. SMITH 2006
SHERER Myra E. LIMPER 2008
SHERER Robert Guy
2005
SHERER (see OTT) Sara Nicole SHERER 2004
SHERFY Gary, Jr.
1985
SHERIDAN Pauline M. RAMSEY 1999
SHERMAN Charles B.
1997
SHERMAN Charles Edward   - 2006
SHERMAN Kenneth L.
1984
SHERMAN Wanda L. RUTH 1989
SHERMER Mamie   ULRICH 1987
SHERMER Willard R.
2009
SHERO Henry C.
2009
SHERO Rocele HUBBARD 2011
SHIELDS Charles Clifford
1986
SHIELDS Doris Marie BARRY 2004
SHIELDS Elbert
2009
SHIELDS Mary A.
1995
SHIELDS robert O.
2008
SHIELDS Ruth
1998
SHIELS John Alan (DVM)
2002
SHIMKUS Agnes PETERS 2004
SHIMP Betty J. WOODALL 2011
SHINGLETON Bernice Louise CHALLANS 1985
SHIPLEY H. Fred
1993
SHIPMAN Lee
1997
SHIPMAN Robert
2008
SHIPMAN Zella M. HARRIS 1993
SHIRLEY Doris I. SMITH 2010
SHIRLEY Ellen Joyce EVERLEY 2011
SHIRLEY Hazel E. GREEN        1993
SHOEMAKER Donald J.
2005
SHOEMAKER E. J. "Jerry"
1985
SHOEMAKER Juanita E SMITH 2007
SHOEMAKER Myrtle      MAGEE 2001
SHOEMAKER Pansy SHADOW 2010
SHOOK (see Bearley) Mary J. CRAWFORD 2002
SHOOP Merle M.
1996
SHORAGA Clarence O.
1994
SHORAGA Jesse
2010
SHORAGA Lorraine H. PIEPER 1999
SHORE Irma J.
1999
SHORES Lois A. BIVIN 2000
SHORGGA George D.
1988
SHORT Albert P.
1994
SHORT Almena Louise HUTCHINS 2009
SHORT Bernice A. BANDY 1992
SHORT David Lee
2011
SHORT Edgar K.
2000
SHORT Elza R.
1995
SHORT Ernest Emmitt
2002
SHORT Floyd Eugene
2003
SHORT George W. IV
1992
SHORT Helen P. STINE 2004
SHORT Helen R. BLACKBURN 2009
SHORT Irene V. PLANKENHORN 1998
SHORT James L.
1999
SHORT John A.
1984
SHORT John B.
1992
SHORT Lauretta RILL 1996
SHORT Louise F. FICKE 1995
SHORT Mary Lou ADAMS 2011
SHORT May I.  "Betty" STEELE 1991
SHORT Otis M.
1999
SHORT Richard D.
1994
SHORT Robert G.
1988
SHORT William C.
2010
SHORT William V.
2000
SHOULDERS Alma L KIRK 2007
SHOULDERS Jack C.
1996
SHOUP Rose Anna MOSHEIMER 2002
SHRADER Callie Jane
1986
SHRADER James E
2007
SHRADER Marian A. ASH 1999
SHRADER Ruby F. BREEDLOVE 2011
SHRAKE Peggy Jo ROHDEMANN 2009
SHREVE Gary L.
2000
SHREVE Harriet Fern PLOPPER 2009
SHREVE Marie L. PLOPPER 2008
SHREVE Philip Glen
2008
SHREVE William Michael, Jr.
2004
SHRIDE James A.
1989
SHROYER Doris M. STAFF 2006
SHROYER Leslie F.
2010
SHROYER Leslie F.
2010
SHROYER Mildred M. WYRICK 1988
SHROYER Myrtle L. LONG 1993
SHROYER R. Mark
1998
SHROYER Russell A.
1992
SHRYOCK Edith J. CUTRIGHT 1994
SHRYOCK Edith M. DRENNAN 2000
SHRYOCK Paul Clayton
1985
SHRYOCK Pauline L. REEDER 2001
SHRYOCK Thomas John
1987
SHRYROCK Blanche F.
1996
SHUETTE Carl Walter
1988
SHUEY Wilbur
1993
SHULKE Robert R.
1995
SHULL Clair J. "Ole" - 2006
SHULL Harvey Jacob
1987
SHULT Carolyn G. FLEMING 1992
SHY Burniss Thomas
1990
SICKLER Eva FREEMAN 1984
SICKLES Stephen L.
2003
SIDAR John J.
2010
SIDDENS Bertha SIMMONS 1987
SIDDENS J. B.
1989
SIDDENS Leonard P.
2011
SIDDENS Rhonda L. HOUSE 2002
SIDES John
2000
SIDES Martha J.
2001
SIDES Ralph L.
1998
SIDES Ronald "Butch"
2004
SIDES Theresa L. STUPPING 1996
SIDES Walter R.
1985
SIDLES Bonnie C BOEHLER 2007
SIDWELL Billy W.
1997
SIDWELL Cecil Carter
1984
SIDWELL Evelyn M SIDWELL 2007
SIDWELL Helen A. CARTER 1999
SIDWELL Herbert W.
1999
SIDWELL Matthew D.
1997
SIDWELL Sally Lynn CLAYTON 1985
SIEBELS Randall William
2005
SIEBERT Audrey STAUDER 2003
SIEBERT Carl W.
1996
SIEBERT John H.
2001
SIEBERT Martin C.
1988
SIEBERT Opal V. ELLER 1998
SIEBERT Rollan M
2007
SIEGERT Ewald E.
1984
SIEGRIST J. E.      
1998
SIELSCHOTT William G.
1999
SIES August F.
1986
SIES Bunny MEREDITH 2010
SIES Bunny MEREDITH 2010
SIES Esther F. RINK 1995
SIES Eugene
2011
SIES   Frederick A.
1996
SIEVERS Charles August
1991
SIEVERS Kathleen C. "Kit" KIEHNE 2006
SIEVERS Leona S. BUESSER 2001
SIEVERS Manfred
2000
SIEVERS Selma SIEVERS 1985
SIEVERS Vivian EDDINGTON 2011
SIEVERS Walter Edward
2011
SIEVERS Wayne C.
1991
SIGHTS Estel S.
1990
SIGHTS Goldie B. COMPTON 1990
SIGLER Lora E. BANDY 1986
SIHLER Edward A.
1984
SIKES Edna Louise (Miss)
2005
SIKES Ernie R.
2001
SIKES Goldie I. CARWILE 1990
SIKES Norman G.
2011
SIKORA Adam
1984
SIKORSKI Dorothy Jean SIMMONS 2010
SILBERGELD Morris
1987
SILL Merle L., Sr.
1995
SILTMAN Edward August
2003
SILTMAN Mary J. FRIEND 2005
SILVEUS Mary J GENTRY 2007
SILVEUS Rodell K.
1995
SIMBURGER Hannah R.
1994
SIMBURGER Janice Marie (Miss) SIMBURGER 2002
SIMBURGER Larry Raymond, Sr.
2002
SIMBURGER Lawrence A.
2009
SIMCOX Howard O. (Rev)
2003
SIMCOX Mary C. FOWLER 1991
SIMMERMAKER Lynn Lloyd
1987
SIMMONS Beatrice  RICHMOND 1984
SIMMONS Betty J. EVANS 1998
SIMMONS Charles M.
1998
SIMMONS Cleo L.
1994
SIMMONS Delberta M. LAZEMBY 1987
SIMMONS Denise  
1988
SIMMONS Dolly SMALL 2011
SIMMONS Dorothy M. BRUNK 2010
SIMMONS Earl R.     
1999
SIMMONS Floyd H.
1992
SIMMONS Frances M.
1985
SIMMONS Frank H.
2002
SIMMONS Genevieve Theresa "Gennie" LASKO 2003
SIMMONS Gladys M. BONE 1996
SIMMONS Jennifer Lea
1986
SIMMONS John E.
2010
SIMMONS Kenneth R.
1988
SIMMONS Lester      
1998
SIMMONS Lucille D. BATES 1997
SIMMONS Lula Mae ROBERTS 1987
SIMMONS Mary URAM 2000
SIMMONS Mary Jo
2008
SIMMONS Ora B.
1988
SIMMONS Ray F.
1998
SIMMONS Raymond E.
1985
SIMMONS Rolland Lee
1987
SIMMONS Russell A
2007
SIMMONS Samuel M., Sr.
2000
SIMMONS Sandra K. TERRY 1987
SIMMONS Telsitha "Janie" ROE 1985
SIMMONS Theodore E.
1985
SIMMONS Thomas Ephriam
1988
SIMMONS Virginia Frances GATES 2004
SIMMONS   Doris Evelyn (Miss) SIMMONS 2006
SIMMONS   Malaki N. (Inf.) - 2006
SIMMONS / SWAIN Marie LueNora Swain DELABY 2006
SIMMS Edward
1993
SIMMS Ruth SHIELDS 1998
SIMON Donald E. (Rev)
2004
SIMON Eldon W.
1990
SIMON Evelyn Beryl ROBERTS 2006
SIMON Paul (Senator)
2003
SIMON     Jeanne HURLEY 2000
SIMONIN Illinois E. "Noi" ANGERSTEIN 1985
SIMONIN Joseph T.
2002
SIMONIN Thomas W.
1996
SIMONSON Robert Ball
1990
SIMONTON Almedia Adeline GOODIN 1991
SIMONTON Don
2011
SIMONTON Franklin D.
2001
SIMONTON Gloria L.
1998
SIMONTON Howard V
2007
SIMONTON (see WILKERSON) Aletha May CARMAN 2003
SIMPKINS Dollie
1986
SIMPKINS Shirley A. MILLS 1997
SIMPSON Bernice Genevieve MERRIMEN 1989
SIMPSON Blanche M. (Miss)
2004
SIMPSON Doris M. SHAFFER 1993
SIMPSON Elda M.
1998
SIMPSON Esther Cozzette BUGLO 2006
SIMPSON Harold M.
1993
SIMPSON Iola M. JACKSON 2002
SIMPSON James  
2009
SIMPSON James E.
2004
SIMPSON Louise Ione STEVENS 2006
SIMPSON Thelma M. SMITH 1991
SIMS Cecil R.
1986
SIMS Coral
1987
SIMS James H.
1989
SIMS Linda Lucille KING 2006
SIMS Lora M. (Miss) SIMS 2002
SIMS Mildred B. ALLEN 1993
SIMS Russell
1993
SIMUNICH Mary Jean FLY 2005
SIMUNICH Steve Frank
2005
SINCLAIR Charles F.
2005
SINCLAIR David C.
2009
SINCLAIR Dorothy A. ALLEN 1996
SINCLAIR Frances A ALLEN 2007
SINCLAIR James C.
1996
SINCLAIR Janet Margaret GORDON 1988
SINCLAIR John S.
1992
SINCLAIR Joseph A. - 2006
SINCLAIR Mary Jane
1987
SINCLAIR Tony
1984
SINCLAIR William
2008
SINGER Ellen J. ROACH 2010
SINGER Leota Fay CAMPBELL 1986
SINGER William A.
1986
SINGLER Camilla Mae BRYCE 1985
SINGLER Donald J.
1987
SINGLER Edith McLAIN 1984
SINGLER Fern M. SHRIDE 1986
SINGLER Florence WALKER 1996
SINGLER Goldie HARRIS 1986
SINGLER Irene M. AYLWARD 1994
SINGLER Irvin
1997
SINGLER Kenneth D.
2008
SINGLER Maude R.
1992
SINGLER Minnie    HELDEBRANDT 1984
SINGLER Minnie I.
1984
SINGLER Terry Lynn
1987
SINGLER Troy Glenn
1991
SINGLER Victoria GUIDISH 1985
SINGLER William
1996
SINGLETERRY Violet Mae KARRICK 1988
SINGLETON Frederick W.
2002
SINNARD Howard R.
2004
SINONIN Flossie Lorraine MEYER 2004
SIOEBERT Ida A. ALWERDT 2001
SIPICK Margaret S
2007
SIPKOSKI Bernice A. OWSIAK 2002
SISK Shirley L. NORTHCRAFT 2004
SISK  Paula SPINNER 1984
SISKOVICH (see LOWRY) Grace C. CHECKETT 2005
SISTEK Mabel Jane YOUNG 2006
SITTON Earl   
1990
SITTON Harold S.
1996
SITTON James Earl
1984
SITTON Mable Irene HEFLEY 1984
SITTON Vela E. RIDDLE 2008
SIX Delos F.
1999
SIX Kenneth L.
1986
SIX Lois Lorraine  LITTRELL 2006
SKAGGS William R 
2007
SKEADAS Dena J. BARLES 2005
SKEADAS James
2001
SKELDON Elizabeth "Beth" (Miss)
2004
SKELDON Lester D.
1999
SKELLY Beulah Blye STURGEON 1987
SKELTON John P.
1994
SKELTON Laura F. WHITAKER 1996
SKIBITZKI Marvella A. LEE 2001
SKINN Cathy (Dr)
2009
SKINN Cathy (Dr)
2009
SKINN John R.
1995
SKINN Paul H.
1996
SKINN Thomas B.
1994
SKINNER A. L.
2003
SKINNER Arnold
2009
SKINNER Clifford D.
2005
SKINNER David A.
1997
SKINNER David Wayne
1991
SKINNER Donna Jean CHELLI 2006
SKINNER Earl Lester
2004
SKINNER Edith C. OLLER 2001
SKINNER Edna Eugenia GREEAR 1989
SKINNER Ella M. SHEETS 2008
SKINNER Evelyn PARRIL 1999
SKINNER Gerald W.
2001
SKINNER Goldie Maye FOX 2002
SKINNER Ida C. BOHLEN 1994
SKINNER Mary   MORRISON 1984
SKINNER Max A.   
1995
SKINNER Melvin E.
2009
SKINNER Otis M.
1986
SKINNER Paul Harold
1986
SKINNER Pearl L. CARROLL 1990
SKINNER Ralph M. "Pete"
1987
SKINNER Roy Merle
1988
SKINNER Ruth E. OLLER 1995
SKINNER Troy
1998
SKIPPER Daisy B. NEAL 1996
SKIPPER Norman
1995
SKRDLANT Mildred
1984
SKREBER William H.
1994
SKUBA Julia GABOR 2003
SLAGEL Allen
2002
SLAGEL Bessie BECKHAM 2000
SLAGEL Geraldine L. HUBER 2006
SLAGEL Howard S.
1992
SLAGEL James  
2009
SLAGEL James A.
1993
SLAGEL Samuel LaVern
1989
SLANSKI Bernice Francis KOESSEL 2004
SLANSKI Victor A.
1985
SLAPAK Antoinette E. CAPPO 2010
SLATE Evaughn NAIL 1998
SLATER Betty J. SCHROEDER 1999
SLATER Bill J.
2004
SLAUGHTER Donald Edward
1991
SLAUGHTER Frank E.
1998
SLAUGHTER Helen HUGHES 1988
SLAUGHTER Ina M. HALLEMAN 1997
SLAUGHTER Lois Leona KENNEDY 2002
SLAVIERO Christine M. JOHNSON 2004
SLAVIERO Emil
1995
SLAVIERO Galiano
1997
SLEETH Kathryn E.
1998
SLEPICKA Lumir
1994
SLIFKA Joseph Ludwig
1986
SLIFKA Mildred Evelyn "Millie" LEONARD 1987
SLIFKA Stephen A.
2002
SLIFKA William  
1986
SLIGHTOM Anna M. FAVRE 2011
SLIGHTOM Cora M.
1998
SLIGHTOM Darrell D.
1993
SLIGHTOM Donald M.
2008
SLIGHTOM Edna OAKLEY 1996
SLIGHTOM Edward C.
1987
SLIGHTOM Ernest G.
2009
SLIGHTOM Gordan Dwayne
2010
SLIGHTOM Gordan Dwayne
2010
SLIGHTOM Helen E.
1998
SLIGHTOM James  
2010
SLIGHTOM Miles F.
1986
SLIGHTOM Richard Joseph "Joe" - 2006
SLIGHTOM Veda M. WILSON 1998
SLIGHTON Gerald A
2007
SLIGHTON Ross E.
1992
SLIGHTON Ruby   ROBERSON 2003
SLIKER Mildred E. LATTIG 1997
SLOAN Juanita STICKEL 1987
SLOAN Kenneth E.
2000
SLOAN Mary NOLAN 1991
SLOMAN Wheeler
1990
SLOOP Joshua M.
1997
SLOWEN Maryann K KROLIKOWSKY 1984
SLOWEN (SLOWINSKI) John B.
2005
SLOWMAN Robert L.
1984
SLUSSER Allen L.
2008
SLUSSER Eva M. FARMER 1996
SLUSSER Leona M. BLISS 1998
SLUSSER Mary L. SLUSSER 1997
SLUSSER Melvin L.
2010
SLUSSER William C.
1998
SMAIL Delmar L.
1986
SMALES Stella R. CHIS  1987
SMALL Charles C.
2003
SMALL Genevieve (n/a) 2006
SMALL J. Howard
1998
SMALL Lee D.
1993
SMALL Mildred   MARIT 2005
SMALL Robert M.
1999
SMALLEY Jerry Lee - 2006
SMALLEY Robert E.
1987
SMALLEY Robert H.
2008
SMALLEY Willa Lee STAPLES 1988
SMALLEY-PRITTS Margueriette I. (n/a) 2005
SMART James H.
1985
SMEDLEY Arthur B.
1992
SMEDLEY Edith L. (Miss)
2005
SMEDLEY Mark W.
2005
SMELTZER Diane M
2007
SMINCHAK Stephen G.
1995
SMIRCINA Mark Thomas (Dr)
2003
SMITH Alan P.
2000
SMITH Albert Lewis
2003
SMITH Alex, Jr.
1991
SMITH Allan E.
1991
SMITH Allen D.
2009
SMITH Almeda M. MASSEY 2011
SMITH Amos E.
1995
SMITH Anna ZORA 1990
SMITH Anna Marie RHODES 2004
SMITH Arthur Claude
1991
SMITH Arthur L.
1999
SMITH Arthur Louvene
1989
SMITH Audrey HELLMERS 1987
SMITH Barbara A. DE GUIRE 2009
SMITH Barbara A. DOTSON 2011
SMITH Barbara L. CORDRAY 2008
SMITH Beatrice ENTSMINGER 1999
SMITH Bessie Blanche LOVELESS 1991
SMITH Brad E.
2009
SMITH Burton E.
2004
SMITH C. Darlene HARRISON 1999
SMITH C. Orville
2000
SMITH Carl E.
2003
SMITH Carl V. "Buss" - 2006
SMITH Carl W.
1999
SMITH Carol Jean STEWART 2009
SMITH Carolyn D. HANNER 1998
SMITH Charles
2010
SMITH Charlotte I. SMART 2009
SMITH Chloe Elizabeth THACKER 2006
SMITH Clara E.
1985
SMITH Clara L. ADKISSON 2009
SMITH Cleda L. FOWLER 1999
SMITH Cletus E.
2000
SMITH Clifford A.
1999
SMITH Colley K.
1993
SMITH Dale A.
1994
SMITH Dale E.
1984
SMITH Danny
2007
SMITH Darrell Owen "Smitty"
2005
SMITH Daryl A.
1992
SMITH David Wayne Brackett
1987
SMITH Dennis Lee
2003
SMITH Don Rex
2002
SMITH Donald L
2007
SMITH Donna M. HEMMIE 2011
SMITH Donna N. MELLMON 2003
SMITH Dorothy M. BROWN 2009
SMITH Dorothy M. DURBIN 2010
SMITH E Lois BUTLER 2007
SMITH Edgar O.
2003
SMITH Edward A
2007
SMITH Ellora A. THOMPSON 1985
SMITH Elsie H. HORTON 1991
SMITH Eric J.
2001
SMITH Esther H. COLONIUS 2004
SMITH Esther Jane SMITH 2002
SMITH Evan Alan
1990
SMITH Evelyn B. HUBBELL 1995
SMITH Everett
2009
SMITH Flora M. SMITH 2000
SMITH Florence R. BRANDT 1995
SMITH Frances L. KELLEY 1988
SMITH Frank
1991
SMITH Franklin D.
2010
SMITH Fred Lee
1987
SMITH Gaige L.
1996
SMITH Garrett James
2010
SMITH Gary D.
2011
SMITH George E.
1985
SMITH George H.
1996
SMITH George O.
1988
SMITH George O.
1995
SMITH Gerald S. "Pickles" - 2006
SMITH Gertrude HOLDEN 1988
SMITH Gilbert E.
1985
SMITH Grace                MORRISON 1991
SMITH Grace P.
1993
SMITH H. Roscoe
1989
SMITH Hallie R. HUBER 2008
SMITH Harold J. "Pee Wee"
2002
SMITH Hazel Harriett
1988
SMITH Helen
1998
SMITH Helen COFER 2008
SMITH Helen E. MILLER 1990
SMITH Helen Louise HUFFER 1987
SMITH Helen M. GREEN 2001
SMITH Helena B WHITTEN 2007
SMITH Henry C.
1986
SMITH Homer Allen
1984
SMITH Howard L.
2002
SMITH Ike
1984
SMITH Ira
1996
SMITH Irene E. SEEN 1993
SMITH Isabell J.
1993
SMITH Iva B.
1998
SMITH Ivan D.
2000
SMITH James A.      
1991
SMITH James E.
2010
SMITH James F.
1995
SMITH Jane SNIDER 2001
SMITH Janet Lee PARTON 2006
SMITH Janice "Kay" NICHOLS 2006
SMITH Janie RANDOLPH 1991
SMITH Jeff
1991
SMITH Jewel Darlene HAYES 2002
SMITH Jewel J. "Red"
1987
SMITH John  (Rev.)
1990
SMITH John C.
1992
SMITH John Russell
1985
SMITH John W.
2008
SMITH Johnnie E.
1997
SMITH Joseph E.
1998
SMITH Joseph R.
1985
SMITH Joyce E. NELSON 1996
SMITH Kenneth  
2005
SMITH Kenneth O.
1990
SMITH Kenyon Austin
2002
SMITH Lee L.
1993
SMITH Leona M. MILLER 1997
SMITH Lester R.
1991
SMITH Lettie M. POPE 1984
SMITH Letus W.
1997
SMITH Lillian Elva
1989
SMITH Lois E.
1987
SMITH Lolita G. VIRDEN 2004
SMITH Louie
1997
SMITH Louis E. "Smitty"
2002
SMITH Lowell D.
2003
SMITH Lucy M. CROSS 1996
SMITH Lulu B. ROBINSON 1995
SMITH Luna Korelia LAWS 1984
SMITH Lymon H.
1991
SMITH Mae G. GOVAN 1997
SMITH Marcella F.
1998
SMITH Marcella M. BROWN 1992
SMITH Margaret I. ROACH 2005
SMITH Marjorie Ann KRAMER 2010
SMITH Mary Lee WILSON 2010
SMITH Mary M. MATHIS 1985
SMITH Mary Marjorie SCOTT 2004
SMITH Mary V. MORRIS 2000
SMITH Maude L. EHLERS 1995
SMITH Melba
1995
SMITH Melvin I.
1998
SMITH Merle J.
1992
SMITH Merle L.
2011
SMITH Merle L.
2011
SMITH Michael Henry
1988
SMITH Mildred M. SHAKE 1992
SMITH Mitchell E.
2008
SMITH Myrvle L.
1992
SMITH Nancy J.
1998
SMITH Nancy Pearl CLALYPOOL 1985
SMITH Noel A.
1985
SMITH Norman E.
2002
SMITH Norman H.
1990
SMITH Olive Gertrude HOPPER 1986
SMITH Oliver A.
1998
SMITH Opal I HICKERSON 2007
SMITH Oranna
1984
SMITH Oren L.
2000
SMITH Pansy HUTTON 2008
SMITH Patricia DOWNING 2003
SMITH Patricia Ann FUST 2005
SMITH Patricia June CROWDER 2004
SMITH Perry L.
1994
SMITH Pricey FULLER 1986
SMITH Purl T. SMITH 1985
SMITH R. Lucille BRITTON 1999
SMITH Ramond J.
1993
SMITH Rebecca M. STEWART 1996
SMITH Reta M. CHAMBERS 2003
SMITH Reuben H.
1989
SMITH Robert Eugene
1991
SMITH Robert F.
1988
SMITH Robert L.
1987
SMITH Robert L., Sr
2009
SMITH Robert M.
1995
SMITH Rollie E.
2000
SMITH Ronald Dwight
2002
SMITH Ronald Russell
2003
SMITH Rose Mary WALLACE 1990
SMITH Rosella N ISHMAEL 2007
SMITH Roy F.
1988
SMITH Ruby W. DEAL 1988
SMITH Rueben
1986
SMITH Russell W.
2000
SMITH Russell W.
2003
SMITH Ruth A. ABELDT 1994
SMITH Sarah REED 1993
SMITH Sarah S. SEWARD 2006
SMITH Selma D. MARTI 1994
SMITH Shelby J. SPARLING 2004
SMITH Sherman
1993
SMITH Sheryl L PINKSTON 2007
SMITH Shirley J.
1999
SMITH Sophie VOGELSANG 1990
SMITH Stanford V., Jr.
1992
SMITH Stanley
2008
SMITH Stanley L.
1997
SMITH Steven K.
2001
SMITH Sylvester J.
1989
SMITH Sylvia Ruth JOHNSON 2006
SMITH Terry K.
1992
SMITH Terry L. - 2006
SMITH Vada BRIGHT 2011
SMITH Velma Mae Rouse SUTTON 2011
SMITH Verle HUDSPETH 1988
SMITH Viola L. TROBAUGH 1994
SMITH Violet E. PARKER 1985
SMITH Virginia E. HALL 2001
SMITH Viva A. "Vi" GREGORY 2004
SMITH Vivian BELL 1991
SMITH Vivian M.
1998
SMITH Voila A. AGORAS 2008
SMITH W. Mardell WITTY 2002
SMITH Walter R.
1991
SMITH Wanda Thelma SMITH 2002
SMITH Warren   
1993
SMITH Wilbur V.
2011
SMITH William J.
2004
SMITH William M.
1995
SMITH William M.
1997
SMITH William T.
1998
SMITH Zelma June LEACH 1991
SMITH  Lowell
2009
SMITH (see Barton) Doris M. GARRETT 2002
SMITH (see Todt) Lois BECKHAM 2002
SMITH (see CROMWELL) Annabelle A. BALDWIN 2004
SMITH (see ICENOGLE) Annabelle A. BALDWIN 2004
SMITH-JUAREZ Donna K. SMITH 2003
SMITHSON Lola
1991
SMOCK Clifford N.
1998
SMOCK James E.
1991
SMOCK Mary Verdelia SKEEN 2005
SMOCK Steven D.
1989
SMOLLINGER Richard B.
1997
SMOOT Ernest Lloyd
1986
SMOOT James Lee
2009
SMOOT Rose E
2007
SMOOT Thomas S. (E.)
1988
SMOTHERS Delmar J.
1985
SMOTHERS Dorothy L. BOEHME 2011
SMOTHERS Linda Rose TAYLOR 2008
SMOTHERS Millard S. "Bud"
2003
SMOTHERS (see HILL) Verna M. BROWN 2003
SNEDDON Normagene I SPINNER 2008
SNEDDON Phyllis Darlene (n/a) 2004
SNEED Jeffrey Leo - 2006
SNEED Perry M.
1993
SNELL Charles T.
2005
SNELL Guy Miller
1988
SNELL Lucille M. PRICE 1995
SNELL Mary Elizabeth (Miss)
2003
SNELL Mary Josephine HARRIS 2008
SNELL Walter   (Rev.)
1986
SNIDER Camilla R. BROWN 2009
SNIDER Clifford C.
2002
SNIDER Doris Louise
1989
SNIDER Eldon    
1990
SNIDER Evelyn BRACKEBUSCH 1999
SNIDER Harry C.
1999
SNIDER Iona K. TRAYLOR 2006
SNIDER Mary J.
1993
SNOKE Mary M. COLE 2000
SNOOK Merl Wanita GORDON 1991
SNOOK Raymond O.
1986
SNOPKO Francis J.
1996
SNOPKO George J.
1985
SNOPKO John H.
1989
SNOPKO Michael P.
1984
SNOPKO Myrtle F.     WESTWOOD 1991
SNOPKO Pauline W. PRANGE 1987
SNOW A. Aileen (Miss)
2003
SNOW Alice I.
1998
SNOW Asa Milo
1990
SNOW Benny L.
2003
SNOW Bertah M. SMITH 1984
SNOW Burl R.
1989
SNOW Calvin E.
1995
SNOW Cecil L
2007
SNOW Charlotte L. SCHOOLY 2000
SNOW Donald D., Sr.
2000
SNOW Doris E. MAGUIRE 1992
SNOW Fredrick J.
1984
SNOW Hazel E. DAVIS 2006
SNOW Howard E.
1993
SNOW James T.
2008
SNOW Joseph William
1984
SNOW Kenneth W.
1997
SNOW LaVonne M. MEINZER 2000
SNOW Leonard Fay
1989
SNOW Lewis F.
1985
SNOW Mary I. SMITH 1993
SNOW Mildred M. EATON 2000
SNOW Opal Florence CLARK 1990
SNOW Shirley BURDZILAUSKAS 2010
SNOW Tyler S.
1993
SNOW W. Wayne
2000
SNOW  H. Lucille SIEBERT 1989
SNYDER Bernice E PIEPER 2007
SNYDER Betty SNYDER 1986
SNYDER Billie Joe
1992
SNYDER Cade
2002
SNYDER Carrie L. SATTERLEE 2006
SNYDER Daisy E. KIOUS 1985
SNYDER Donald Wayne
2005
SNYDER Esther L. JOHNSON 2006
SNYDER Ethel S.
1999
SNYDER Florence BAXTER 1992
SNYDER Florence BAXTER 1993
SNYDER Flossie Allyene WALTER 1987
SNYDER Floyd Edward
1985
SNYDER George M.
2002
SNYDER H. V. M.   (Dr.)
1985
SNYDER Inez G. RIGG 1996
SNYDER John A.
2000
SNYDER Kenneth L. "Kenny" - 2006
SNYDER LaVeda M.
1998
SNYDER Leland F.
1993
SNYDER Lillian M. (Dr)
2005
SNYDER Margie Ann BROWNING 2002
SNYDER Marian FISHER 2000
SNYDER Maxine TURNER 2005
SNYDER Melvin, Jr.
2000
SNYDER Myron       
1991
SNYDER Olin N.
1986
SNYDER Orvilla H.
1995
SNYDER Ross
1986
SNYDER Russell A.
1994
SNYDER Shirley H HOPE 2007
SOBBERI Jacqueline E MESSER 2007
SODNIK Dorothy PLAHUTNIK 2002
SOFFA George
1990
SOFFA Verna
1998
SOHN Joy M. DIEKMEYER 2009
SOKIVICH Alex         
1991
SOLANDER Elsie M. BELANGEE 2000
SOLANDER Theodore C.
1999
SOLLAMI Jack
2002
SOLLAMI Lorraine PARRISH 2011
SOLOMON Murray H. - 2006
SOLTES Clement
1996
SOLTWEDEL Alverda L. HEITMAN 2008
SOMERFIELD Mary E.
1999
SOMMER Ann KROV 1993
SOMMER Clarence    
1993
SOMMER Louise RICHARDS 2003
SOMMER Minnie C. SPINNER 1989
SOMMER Nelson
1996
SOMMERS Jae Kendall
2005
SOMMERS Kathryn SARSANY 1996
SONHEAVER Alta Martha BAIN 1989
SONS Martha E.
1998
SONTAG Harold H.
2004
SOOTS Bertha L. McDONALD 1991
SOOTS Joseph A.
1997
SOOTS Pierre H., Sr.
1993
SOPHIR Jack J., Sr.
1995
SORENSON Henry, Jr.
1992
SORRELLS Mae SEWARD 1989
SORUIKA Elaine G. GILMER 2008
SOURS Raymond E., Sr
2010
SOUTH Wilma J. BARKER 2005
SOUTHARD Mabel O. O'NEIL       1999
SOUTHWICK Gertrude JOHNSTONE 1998
SOUTHWORTH Roscoe T.
2000
SOWARSH Porter J.
2008
SOWARSH Rodney L.
2011
SOWASH Roxie HOUSE 1994
SOWERS Annabelle A. HUBER 1998
SPAHNLE Donald Roy
2002
SPAIN Helen M. PETERS 1995
SPAIN Robert Earl - 2006
SPAINHOUR Allen A.
1990
SPAINHOUR Verneal M. MILLER 2000
SPALDING Joe      
1994
SPANGLO Beulah ELAM 1989
SPANNAGEL Joseph D.
2009
SPARKS Charles M
2007
SPARKS Charles W.
1986
SPARKS Christina N. LEONARD 1997
SPARKS Glenn C.  
1992
SPARKS Janice K. BROWN 1998
SPARKS John W.
1988
SPARKS Lenore M. WALCHER 2005
SPARKS Maurice E.
1986
SPARKS Robert D.
1993
SPARKS Russell
2008
SPARKS Vivian R. JESTER 1988
SPARLING Stella  M. DOWDY 2009
SPARROW Brenda K. JOHNSON 2004
SPAULDING Zola NEWMAN 1985
SPEAGLE John H.
1987
SPEAGLE Ramon Lee Don
1991
SPEAKMAN Eileen V. HICKS 1994
SPEARS Amanda FOWLER 1984
SPEARS Bernice HALFORD 1984
SPEARS Clyde
1999
SPEARS Dennis R.
1996
SPEARS Dorothy M. NEISLER 2000
SPEARS Elbert K.
1998
SPEARS Gladys M BROWN 2007
SPEARS Jesse J.
1986
SPEARS Kenneth E.
1997
SPEARS Kenneth W.
1984
SPEARS Laurel E.
1985
SPEARS Mildred M. HELDEBRANDT 1993
SPEARS Paul L.
2009
SPEARS Winand N.
1991
SPEARS Yorkie Ann (infant)
2003
SPEAS Martha B. GREENE 1992
SPECHT Chris L.
1993
SPECHT Corinne Mae MOLOHON 2005
SPECHT Harrison
1987
SPECHT Henry D.
2002
SPECHT Irene M.
1995
SPECHT William
1991
SPEED Charles W.
2009
SPEED Opal Eileen KING 1991
SPEED Robert A.
2000
SPEED Thomas Lee
1991
SPEED William Edward
1990
SPEED Wilma Jean LOVALL 2009
SPEISER Etta W. McDONALD 2005
SPEISER John W.
1999
SPEISER Paul E
2007
SPEISER Ruth J. HINES 2003
SPELBRING Carl F.
1995
SPELBRING Mary Belle NEESE 2005
SPENCE Kathleen Rose CONVERY 1986
SPENCER Avery L.
1990
SPENCER Delberta D. SMITH 1996
SPENCER Donna J.
2011
SPENCER Earse
1985
SPENCER Edna M.
1990
SPENCER Ethel
1990
SPENCER Ethel B. WRIGHT 1997
SPENCER Everett D.
1996
SPENCER Frieda E. TRAUB 1993
SPENCER Georgiana E.
1985
SPENCER Harry
1987
SPENCER Howard Edward "Tiny"
2004
SPENCER Imogene LUCE 1996
SPENCER Jamie Hal
2010
SPENCER Kenneth L.
2008
SPENCER Kurtis W.
2010
SPENCER Leta UNDERWOOD 2011
SPENCER Mary M. LIMPERT 1990
SPENCER Norman Frederick - 2006
SPENCER Ralph
2009
SPENCER Randall W., Sr.
1987
SPENCER Raymond W.
1995
SPENCER Vernice MITCHELL 1992
SPENCER Vida E. HANAUER 1993
SPENGEL George V.
1995
SPENGEL Mary T. CIBULKA 2010
SPENGEL Oscar F.
1995
SPENGEL Rose C. HOLLAND 1985
SPENGEMAN Blanche I. HASTINGS 1998
SPENGEMAN Harold L.
1989
SPENGEMAN Ruby Ann HELGEN 2006
SPENGLER Donna J. DOWNS 1997
SPENSBERGER LeeRoy M.
2003
SPENSBERGER Nancy A. NEAL 1999
SPENSBERGER Paul Joseph,  Jr.
1986
SPENSBERGER Timothy L.
1992
SPERRY Laura  
1987
SPERRY Leslie E. - 2006
SPERRY Norma Irene "Dot" FORSYTHE 1987
SPERRY Patricia COX 2009
SPERRY Roy E.
1990
SPERRY Russell W.
2010
SPERRY Wray H.
1993
SPHAR Evelyn P. GLICK 2000
SPHAR Randal G. "Randy"
2003
SPICER (see WEEKS) Ruth HALL 2005
SPICKERMAN (bro of Hillsboro resident)
1984
SPICKERMAN Frank
1989
SPICKERMAN Leonard C.
1987
SPIES Mamie       
1998
SPIES Mary J. MANUELL 1993
SPIKES Billy P.
2010
SPINDEL Donald E. - 2006
SPINDEL Moriene RHODES 2001
SPINDEL Phillip R.
1988
SPINDEL Robert J.       
2001
SPINNER Bernard H.
2008
SPINNER Bernice L.
1993
SPINNER Betty L. MEYERS 2002
SPINNER Clara M BROWN 2007
SPINNER Clement  
1989
SPINNER Cyril F. "Cy"
1985
SPINNER Edmund F.
1996
SPINNER Edna Mae MEYERS 1990
SPINNER Evelyn Mary BOAS 1985
SPINNER Frieda V. FRICK 2002
SPINNER Gwendolyn Isabell
1985
SPINNER Helen Elizabeth DURBIN 1987
SPINNER Helen L. REDMAN 1998
SPINNER Irene ERNST 2000
SPINNER John L.
2003
SPINNER Joseph W.
1993
SPINNER Leo L.
1985
SPINNER Michael J.
2005
SPINNER Raphael Francis
1987
SPINNER Robert L.
2010
SPINNER Sister Mary S.
1997
SPINNIE James Woodrow
2010
SPINNIE Larry C.
2003
SPINNIE Takoda L.
2003
SPIRES Berneice MEYER 2000
SPIRES Clifton I.  (Rev.)
1995
SPIRES Larry C
2007
SPIRES Virginia R. DANIELS 1988
SPITZ John F.  "Jack"
1991
SPITZ Vincent L.
2009
SPITZ Viola   RUFFING 1989
SPITZNAGEL Joseph H.
1999
SPIVEY Margaret M. ROBERTS 2000
SPONSLER Bernadine  CLARDY 2006
SPOON  Donald J.
2002
SPOONER Reid C.
1997
SPOOR Carl W.
2011
SPORTSMAN Alma L. SISK 1999
SPOTTE Adler E
2007
SPOTTE Helen   HANCOCK 2008
SPRACKLEN Kenneth "Herb"
2002
SPRACKLEN Linda K. DURBIN 2000
SPRACKLEN Marjorie E. WILEY 1997
SPRACKLEN Martha E. THOMPSON 2009
SPRACKLEN Walter R.
1996
SPRACKLEN Wendell E.
2000
SPRADLING Donald D.
2009
SPRAY Dorothy HAYES 1991
SPRIGGS Edna L. DE MOULIN 1998
SPRINGER Carl H.
1994
SPRINGFLOAT Rubie L. JACOB 2004
SPRINGFLOAT Willard L.
2005
SPROLE Robert J., Sr.
2000
SPROLES Mary V. MOSER 1996
SPROUSE Ethel
1997
SPROUSE Louise DUNKIRK 1997
SPUDICH Ann ROLANDO 2002
SPUDICH Joseph R.
1991
SPUDICH Shirley Jean MELM 1986
SPUDICK Nina L. PILGRIM 2011
SPURGEON Garry Lee
2008
SPURGEON Jessie A. JOHNSON 1994
SPURGEON Lela
1990
SPURNEY Stanley F.
1989
SQUIRES William L.
2000
ST CIN Lucille R. FREY   1993
ST CIN Gary, Sr
2010
STAADER Catherine L. EPLEY 2001
STAFF Floyd F.
1990
STAFF Norma MOSELY 1999
STAFFARONI Angelina FIAONO 2003
STAHLY Katie D. FRUEH 1996
STALETS Eleanor D.
1998
STALETS La Verne
2001
STALETS Richard
2010
STALETS Robert
2007
STALEY Michael
1989
STALEY (see McCLURE) Peggy TITSWORTH 2003
STALLION Frances I. REDENBARGER 2009
STALTER Roger
1993
STAMBERGER Louise MYERS 1989
STAMER Alva STOWE 1994
STAMER Christian G.
1995
STAMER Dwane S.
1999
STAMM Kathryn A. WEBER 1993
STAMPER Linda FRAILEY 2010
STAMPER Margaret L.
1998
STANBERG Ruth L.
1998
STANBERRY Leroy  
2008
STANBERY Clark E.
1989
STANBERY Claude D.
1992
STANBERY Gertie M. HEBEL 1987
STANBERY Joanne LITTLE 2007
STANBERY M. Frances STONEBURNER 2010
STANDAGE Arthur L.
1993
STANDBERG George
2000
STANDEFER Mildred O. BREWER 2004
STANFORD Byron V.
1996
STANFORD Gladys P.
1998
STANFORD Ruth   BROWN 2003
STANGE Michael W.
1994
STANICH Mary MAZO 2003
STANICK Edna Jean LEE 2008
STANISLAW Andrew
2005
STANISZEWSKI Aurelia E. KRASZEWSKI 2002
STANLEY Blanche B LONGDEN 2007
STANLEY Frances COPPOTELLI 2008
STANLEY Ivan
1984
STANLEY John E., Jr.
1997
STANLEY Lora E. HICKS 2003
STANLEY Louise SMITH 1990
STANLEY Meron  Bud
1986
STANLEY Minnie D. DIVELY 1986
STANLEY Patricia BARKER 1994
STANLEY William E., Sr.
2002
STANLEY William J.  (Rev.)
1989
STANLEY Yvonne V. HOLCOMB 2001
STANSIFER Homer S.
1984
STANTON Alia Francene
1987
STANTON Berneice REEVES 1999
STANTON Betty ALLEN 2010
STANTON Beverly       WATKINS 2000
STANTON Carl L.
2008
STANTON Clifford A.
1995
STANTON Goldie E. THACKER 1994
STANTON Harold V. "Bud"
2005
STANTON Margaret
1991
STANTON Paul Kent
1987
STANTON Vernard
1995
STANTON Vernard
1995
STAPLES Elizabeth  SABOL 2009
STAPLES Hada GERULLA 1991
STAPLES James E
2007
STAPLES Marilyn MILNER 2005
STARK Gerald C., Sr. (Rev)
2005
STARK Henrietta Estelle HARTMAN 1985
STARK Irene Mildred LOHMAN  1984
STARKEY Clarence R.
2009
STARKEY Larry Edmond
2004
STARKEY Richard V
2007
STARKS Della M. ALLEN 2009
STARKS Seth R.
1999
STARLING Logan L.
2005
STARLING Virginia   NEWBERRY 2009
STARR Alice
1986
STARR Frank Theodore"Bud"
2002
STARR Jason C.
2009
STARR Margie E. HOYLE 2001
STASKO Frank P.
1998
STATEN Mildred F. LEWIS 2010
STATES Charles F.
2003
STATTNER Eva Grace
1990
STAUB Fred     
1992
STAUBER Agnes A. JAGOSH 2000
STAUDER Alvin L.
1987
STAUDER Anthony "Tony" J. - 2006
STAUDER Clement F.
2000
STAUDER Dorothy Jean BAKER 2005
STAUDER Earl  
2011
STAUDER Evelyn M. SCHNEIDER 1991
STAUDER Hilary H.   
1990
STAUDER Lawrence F.
1990
STAUDER Lena C. EPLEY 1996
STAUDER Magdalen   ONDREY 1989
STAUDER Magdalena C.
1995
STAUDER Marie M. GRAHAM 1997
STAUDER Mark
1997
STAUDER Marvin
2010
STAUDER Minnie       ECKOFF 1995
STAUDER Regina E.
1986
STAUDER William   
1992
STAUDER (m. SIMONS) Suzanne M. STAUDER 2006
STAUFFER Cody Allen
1990
STAUFFER Joy E. SHOW 1992
STAYTON Hazel M. HUDSON 2003
STAZAR Anton F.  "Tony"
1990
STEAD Elizabeth C.
1995
STEAD John B.
1991
STEAD Olin W.
1993
STEARNS Frank W.
1988
STEARNS Madge H. HAMILTON 1995
STECHMAN Allen W.
1994
STECHMAN Ivan A.
2000
STECHMAN LeRoy "Roy"
1987
STECHMAN Myrle I. WATERS 2005
STECK Dirk W.
2001
STECK William D.
1992
STECK William H.
1999
STEDMAN Virgil, Sr.
1989
STEELE James H. "Bud"
1987
STEELE Joseph, Jr
2010
STEFANI Emil C.
1985
STEFANI Louise RIZZIE 2003
STEFFA Donald Eugene
2005
STEFFEN  Truman F.
1986
STEFFENS Francis H.
1996
STEFFENS Raymond J.
1991
STEFFENS Vincent Edward
1989
STEHLIN Dolores J. GRISWOLD 2006
STEIN M. Inez Sister
1999
STEIN Wanda CHANDLER 1985
STEINBERG Edward      
1994
STEINEBACH Theodore Herman - 2006
STEINER Chase D
2007
STEINER John F.
1992
STEINER Marcella BAINES 2010
STEINER William A.
1995
STEINHAUSER Clarence M.
1999
STEINHAUSER Robert
1986
STEINHEIMER Marguerite FILE 2005
STEINMAN Bertha REISING 1984
STEINMAN Edward
1997
STEINMAN Walter W.
1984
STEINMANN Dorathea E. WOLF 1986
STEINMANN Larry
2000
STEINMANN Ruth BENNING 2005
STEINMEYER Carl  
1987
STEINMEYER Shirley L.  DICKERSON 1986
STEINRAUF Esther M. (Dr.) SPURGEON 1994
STEINRAUF Harry J.
1986
STEINSICK Lillian Irene MILLER 1985
STELLAHN Ella
1989
STEMPNIAK John M.
2011
STENBECK E. Clarence (Rev.)
1997
STENGEL Kathryn PLOWMAN 2001
STENZEL Ernest C.
1990
STEPANSKY Frank
1988
STEPANSKY Louis
1985
STEPANSKY Mary C. SIMALA 1997
STEPENS George Starkey
1986
STEPHAN Phillip Dan
1988
STEPHENS Bertha "Bert" WILBURN 2002
STEPHENS Billy E.
2005
STEPHENS Brittney Lea (Miss)
2003
STEPHENS Christina K. GASSER 1985
STEPHENS Douglas
1992
STEPHENS Georgia M. ROACH 1990
STEPHENS Harley M.
1990
STEPHENS John H.
2011
STEPHENS Robert C
2007
STEPHENS Teresa Lynn CHRISTIAN 2011
STEPHENS William E.
1985
STEPHENS William, Sr
2011
STEPHENSON Doris Eillene
1988
STEPHENSON Ernest
1988
STEPHENSON Harvey Bernard
1987
STEPHENSON James R.
2008
STEPHENSON John E.
2000
STEPHENSON Larry Dean
1986
STEPHENSON Pauline J. PASS 1986
STERLING Janet CERVI 1995
STERN Marguerite SEMAN 1993
STERNER Lola L. DAVIS 2011
STEVENS Antonia SCHWAB 2002
STEVENS Benjamin L.
2000
STEVENS Blanche SCHAFER 1985
STEVENS George M.
2011
STEVENS Helen L. McMANN 1994
STEVENS Janice "Jan" LAWRENCE 2003
STEVENS Jeremy M. - 2006
STEVENS Lawrence J.
1988
STEVENS Lois GIFFIN 1996
STEVENS Martha Ellen NEEL  2002
STEVENS Nellie Ione CEARLOCK 2003
STEVENS Paul E.
2004
STEVENS Ray
1998
STEVENS Rose M. WARREN 1994
STEVENS Virginia V. HICKS 1988
STEVENS Walter Edward
2005
STEVENS Wanda CAUDLE 1997
STEVENSON Frank M.
2001
STEVENSON Harold A.
1984
STEVENSON John D.
2008
STEVENSON Joseph
2009
STEVENSON Louise
1998
STEVENSON Lucille   DORRIS 2009
STEVENSON Maggie JORBOE 2007
STEVENSON Rebecca R RYALS 2007
STEVENSON Robert Louis
2003
STEVENSON William Thomas "Bill"
2005
STEVENSON Willis R.
1984
STEWARD Andrew J.
1999
STEWARD Dallas W
2007
STEWARD Elsie M. MEECE 1986
STEWARD George F.
1996
STEWARD James Alfred
2005
STEWARD James, Sr.
2000
STEWARD Louise BOLTON 2002
STEWARDSON Ronald
1986
STEWART Alberta B. WILSON 2003
STEWART Brett L.
2010
STEWART Byron W.
1986
STEWART Carmen RODRIGUIZ 2001
STEWART Cecil L., Sr.
2008
STEWART Clara L. (Miss) STEWART 2002
STEWART Dennis
1998
STEWART Edward  
2007
STEWART Ellen M. MUTCHLER 2005
STEWART Elsie B. TABOR 2002
STEWART Floyd T.
2001
STEWART Frances HURST 2008
STEWART George I.
1988
STEWART Harold W.
2000
STEWART Harriet M. WIDNER 2001
STEWART Helen Y. CONNOR 1988
STEWART Henry V.
1989
STEWART James E.
1984
STEWART Jerry D.
2001
STEWART Jessie Mae HAMILTON 1990
STEWART John W.
2008
STEWART Kathrean Mary OTTER  2009
STEWART Lenna E. HICKEY 1984
STEWART Leona M. MICHEL 1999
STEWART Lori Lorraine SKINNER 2006
STEWART Louis G.
2005
STEWART Mary A
2007
STEWART Mary J.
1986
STEWART Mary Lee DURSTON 2006
STEWART Matilda PLUNKETT 2002
STEWART Max
2008
STEWART Mildred Marie TAYLOR 2009
STEWART Paul C.
2001
STEWART Ralph O.
2003
STEWART Raymond S.  "Ray"
1990
STEWART Roger D
2007
STEWART Rosa L.        RICKE 1991
STEWART Ruth BETHARD 1995
STEWART Sam, Sr.
2003
STEWART Sarah Alice GOBY 1990
STEWART Thomas N.
2008
STEWART Vester, Sr.
1994
STEWART Wesley
1987
STICKLES Kenneth I.
2003
STICKNEY Shirley Ann PARIS 2003
STIEF Judy L. COOPER 2011
STIEFEL Ralph G.
1984
STIEGEMEIER Vernon H.
1984
STIEHL Amanda MONKE 1990
STIEHL G. Jay - 2006
STIEHL Nellie M. KRUSE 1999
STIEHL Rile Gene
2009
STIEREN Allen J.
1990
STIEREN Genevieve Rose AHERIN 2005
STIEREN Helen M. CLARK 1997
STIEREN John W. - 2006
STIEREN Paul T.
1998
STIEREN Temple D. MINNIS 2002
STIERWALT Mary Cary VOGEL 1988
STIERWALT Raldo A.
1986
STILL Donald R. "Arkie"
2005
STILL Dorothy   WELTE 2005
STILL Tom
1998
STILLAHAN Edith E. McCALLUM 1994
STILLFORD Myrtle
1998
STILLSON Henrietta A. WEBER 1997
STIMAC E. Ann SHAW 1999
STIMAC Tony
1989
STIMSON Imogene JOHNSON 1996
STINE Kurt William
1991
STINNETT Myrle J.
2011
STINSON Helen M. SCHMOLLINGER 1999
STINSON Kenneth A.
2003
STIREN Alice M. WELSH 2009
STIRITZ Anna ALBERS 1990
STIRITZ Loretta BROWN 2009
STITH Doris J. FRANK 2008
STIVERS Anna M. SALSI 2001
STIVERS Bernie F.
1999
STIVERS Frank N.
1995
STIVERS Hazel G.
1994
STIVERS Josie Anna MOORE 1990
STIVERS Lawrence
2011
STIVERS Mary Eva KASKY 2004
STIVERS Stanley
1995
STIVERS Velma J. RHOADES 1998
STIVERS Velma L. GERHARDS 2004
STIVERS Wendell A.
1999
STOCKAMP Loren W.
2001
STOCKAMP Louis
1985
STOCKAMP Robert T.
2003
STOCKAMP Rose E.
1993
STOCKAMP Viola Belle HUGHES 1991
STOCKAMP / HENRICHS Shirley F. OWENS 2006
STOCKON Debbie J. NEATHERY 1999
STOCKON Julia Lavon PAYNE 1984
STOCKON Kenneth R.
1999
STOCKSTILL Dorles
2000
STOCKSTILL Harold J.
2011
STOCKTON Margaret Mary CONNOR 2005
STODDARD Catherine RUSYN 2008
STODDARD Lois E. FULLER 2004
STODDARD Russell J
2007
STOECKER Edna H. HUGHES 2009
STOECKER Wilbert
1992
STOECKLIN Norma B. CRIPE 2004
STOEVENER Leona (Miss) STOEVENER 2002
STOGSDILL Jacqueline Nicole
1984
STOGSDILL Julius V.
1996
STOGSDILL Margaret A. BOEHLER 1991
STOJEBA Lillian HOLMES 1990
STOKES Bessie HOYT 1985
STOKES Bill E.
1991
STOKES Carl
2008
STOKES Carolyn J. BROWN 2011
STOKES Clifford Emmett
1989
STOKES Clyde Dale
2004
STOKES Doris E. GODOWN 2003
STOKES Elizabeth Jo
2004
STOKES Forest Carl
2010
STOKES Gertrude Elizabeth WALKER 1991
STOKES Goldie E JACKSON 2007
STOKES Harold W
2007
STOKES Helen A.
2010
STOKES James A.
1996
STOKES Jeffrey Alan
2002
STOKES Kenneth Duval
1986
STOKES Leafa G. SHOPE 1993
STOKES Mark B.
2002
STOKES Mary
1997
STOKES Mitchell M.
1999
STOKES Oral
2002
STOKES P. Jean PARNELL 1996
STOKES Ralph D.
1990
STOKES Ronald C.
2004
STOKES Sarah G. WILLS     1992
STOKES Texas H
2007
STOKES Tom Monroe
2002
STOKES Virgil R.
1996
STOKES Walter O.
2004
STOKES William D., Sr.
2004
STOLLE Harold F. - 2006
STOLLEIS Carl H.
2005
STOLLEIS Carol J. BENNETT 2001
STOLLEIS Mary Louise "Mary Lou" BATTS 2004
STOLTE Darrell         
1993
STOLTE Earl, Jr.
1984
STOLTE Frances Lee FLOOD 1988
STOLTE Grace V. ALTEVOGT 1987
STOLTE Linda L WALKER 2007
STOLTE Lydia A ALTEVOGT 2007
STOLTE Rosemary TRUMP 1996
STOLTE Roy M.
1995
STOLTES Frank      
1992
STOLTES John
1991
STOLZ Elmer M.
1985
STOLZ Lawrence H
2008
STOMBAUGH Richard Dean "Slip"
2005
STONE Augusta Anna PLOZIZKA 1984
STONE Beverly J. MOORE 2011
STONE Carl L.
1996
STONE Cordia E. REEVES 1997
STONE Dianne R PETRONE 2007
STONE Eleanor Lucille "Stoney" HAWKINS 1990
STONE Elza "Joe"
2005
STONE Eugene S.
2011
STONE Franklin R.
2011
STONE Kenneth A.
1998
STONE Leona L. BUTCHER 1998
STONE Rex Wilbur
1984
STONE Robert Roland
1990
STONEBURNER Charles E., Sr.
2000
STONEBURNER Frederick D.
1986
STONEBURNER Robert E.
1992
STONEBURNER Ruby Clara SAMPLE 2002
STONEBURNER W. Leroy
1994
STONECIPHER Brooke M.
2011
STONECIPHER Dwight H.
1997
STONECIPHER Harry W.
2004
STONECIPHER Jonathan
2008
STONECIPHER Lester
1988
STORER Carl C.
1985
STORER Delbert H.
1990
STORER Melba R. MINNIS 1994
STORM Arthur Leon
1990
STORM Donald Ray
2003
STORM Floyd E.
2011
STORM Harold R.
2009
STORM Helen J. MICHELS 1997
STORM Ida Geraldine ERNST 2006
STORM Maria ADAM 2005
STORMS Helen
1991
STORMS Herman  "Stormy"
1990
STORY Effie "Ilene" GREGG 2003
STOTTLER C. W. "Wayne"
2003
STOTTLER Maribel SMITH 1997
STOUFFE Charles T.
2000
STOUT Betty L. MARTIN 1998
STOUT Dallas C.
1992
STOUT Floyd J.
2011
STOUT Hugh E., Jr.
2005
STOUT Lela Faye JONES 1990
STOUT Pauline CRAIG 2004
STOUT Ruth HAWORTH 1987
STOWE Aaron J.
1990
STOWE Almus S.
1998
STOWE Carl
2009
STOWE Dorothy SCHUETTE 1990
STOWE Helen Naomi WINKLEBLACK 1991
STOWE James Robert
1985
STOWE Talmadge
1999
STOWE Warren L.
1998
STOWELL Wilma M. KOLKHORST 2008
STRACKELJAHN Esther I. HOLLADAY 1997
STRACKELJAHN Harry John
1991
STRACKELJAHN Harry W.
1996
STRACNER Virginia R. HASLET 1999
STRADER Gloria Esta "Nan" WELLER 2005
STRADER Ina M. LOEW 1992
STRADER Orval L.  
1986
STRADER Robert T
2007
STRAHL John Milton
2003
STRAINIC Nancy C. EHRET 2008
STRANG Wilmina COHMEYER 1993
STRANGE Alexander T. II  (Judge)
1993
STRANGE Chandler Yvonne
2009
STRANGE Eury E.
1997
STRANGE Floy Belle CANNON 1991
STRANGE Margaret C. CIMBALISTA 1988
STRANGE Mary C. COOPER 1998
STRASBAUGH H. Lee
1993
STRATE Doris M. HAMPTON 2009
STRATFORD Dennis A.
2003
STRATMEYER Ernest Henry (DVM)
2002
STRAUB Elmer W
1985
STRAUSBAUGH Esther M. FERARIS 1995
STRAUSBAUGH Leo V.
2011
STRAUSBAUGH Leo V.
2011
STRAUSBAUGH Lester Joseph - 2006
STRAUSBAUGH Marjorie REHNER 2010
STRAUSBAUGH Marjorie  
2010
STRAUSBAUGH Mary A. MACEY 1998
STRAZAR Andrew
2002
STRAZAR Bertha K. KRAFT 2002
STRAZAR Frank
1992
STREB James C.
1993
STREEB Bertha BORSCH 2003
STREET Agnes Lucille LATTIMORE 1988
STREET David R.
1992
STREET Denise Renee MATTIODA 2006
STREET Donald E.
2002
STREET Esther M.  
1994
STREET George E.
1992
STREET James Arthur "Jack"
2003
STREET Lee G. A.
2011
STREET Melvin E
2007
STREET Ronald A.
1998
STREET Russell
1986
STREET Wanda Lucille OLLER 2002
STREET William R. "Gabby"
1987
STREHLE Edith WELLER 1990
STREHLE Joseph C.
1985
STREIGHT Herman O.
1992
STREIGHT Ione R. THRIFT 1986
STREIGHT Maida P. KUCKS 2011
STREIGHT Preston W.
2009
STREITMATTER Jonathan Lewis "John"
2004
STREITMATTER Troy I. LUNCE 2004
STRELOW Julius (Rev.)
1992
STRELOW Louise Helen REISS 1990
STRETCH Dale D.
2004
STRIDE Peggy Ann POTTERF 2011
STRIEGEL Mabel E.
2008
STRINGER Kenneth M.
1995
STRIPLIN Betty Lou RUFUS 2008
STRIPLIN Clara M.
1996
STRIPLIN James A.
1996
STRIPLIN James F.
2001
STRIPLIN Kem A. L.
1992
STRIPLIN Mary M. CAVINDER 2000
STRIPLIN Ola K. REYNOLDS 1992
STRIPLIND Dellard L.
1984
STRIPLIND Olga V. CLINE 1984
STRITZEL John
2000
STRITZEL Julia        MOUHR 2000
STROBLE Dean O.
1996
STRODE Mildred R. NICKELSON 1989
STROHKIRCH E. Irene FENTON 1994
STROHL Clyde D.
1993
STROLE Charlotte M. McCONKEY 1987
STRONG Katherine Yoonne
1989
STRONG Louis Doyle
1985
STRONG Mary T. MARSHALL 1999
STRONG Patricia Ellen WHITSON 2006
STROTHMAN Mildred E. TALBERT 1986
STROUD Iola M. EGGLEY 1995
STROUP Cynthia J. EDDINGTON 2011
STROUP Franklin Paul - 2006
STROUP Geneva Estella DUNKIRK 1987
STRUBBE Ruth L. HAYES 1998
STRUEBING Isabell CARY 2011
STRUNK Edna LANGENBAHN 2006
STRUSS Curtis Lee BERTRAM 2006
STRUSS Henry R.
2001
STUBBLEFIELD Frank
1993
STUBBLEFIELD Myra BOBBITT 1998
STUBBS Jeffrey F. D.
1994
STUBER Emery
2000
STUBER Jennie A. MACK 2002
STULL Bruce David
1990
STULL Harold David
1987
STULL Margaret G. POWELL 2002
STULLER (see SCHUTZ) Wilma Jean HARDWICK 2003
STULTS Esther BRUEGGEMAN 1996
STUMBORG Patricia A. GELSINGER 2008
STUMPER Donald L.
1992
STURDY Robert A. II  (Dr.)
1994
STURGEON Carl Bert "Dutch"
2005
STURGEON Don L.
1993
STURGEON Donald G.
2009
STURGEON Doris M. REDMAN 1996
STURGEON Dortha PANSKE 1998
STURGEON Earl Francis
2003
STURGEON Edith Abby BYRCE 1984
STURGEON Edward E. (Dr)
2003
STURGEON Harold L.
1992
STURGEON Howard File
2005
STURGEON Joseph
1984
STURGEON L. Bruce
2004
STURGEON Leonard     
1998
STURGEON Mabel V.
1998
STURGEON Minnie Winifred HARTLINE 2009
STURGEON Paul L.
1994
STURGIS Emily R.
1998
STUTTLE Dorothy M.
1989
STUTTLE Esther S.
1998
STUTTLE Ethel I. STEPHENSON 1995
STUTTLE Lucille           BANDY 1991
STUTTLE Randolph
1993
SUDDUTH M. Evelyn BROWN 1993
SUESS Harold E.
1988
SUEY Juanita MARSHALL 1989
SUGG Sarah SUSSENBACH 1993
SUHLING Dennis P.
2009
SUHLING Fred
1984
SUHLING Harry W.
1985
SUHLING Paul B
2007
SUHLING Shirley J. HUSMAN 1987
SUHLING Victor E.
1987
SUHRE Edna K. HEMANN 1986
SUHRENBROCK Arlin W.
2004
SUITER John J.
1989
SUITS Anna V. McCULLERS 1986
SUITS Augustine A. URBANCSIK 1994
SUITS Carroll W.
2009
SUITS Christopher C.
2004
SUITS Edward Francis
1991
SUITS Fred
2003
SUITS Goldie Marie HILL 2010
SUITS Homer C.
1984
SUITS Howard
1986
SUITS John M.
1986
SUITS June Marie SAATHOFF 1990
SUITS Kenneth A.
2000
SUITS Marie F. FUGH 2001
SUITS Maurice R.
2001
SUITS Ruth   
1997
SUITS Ruth I.
1993
SUITS Sherman S.
1992
SULLIVAN Bernadette CLARK 1996
SULLIVAN Fr. James R.
2008
SULLIVAN Helen Louise GOEBEL 2005
SULLIVAN Herbert
1990
SULLIVAN James R.
2000
SULLIVAN John R.
2001
SULLIVAN Mary A.
1984
SULLIVAN Ruth M.
1988
SULLIVAN Thomas W.
1996
SULLIVAN Winifred BURGESS 1991
SUMMERLOTT Ina S. MURPHY 1986
SUMMERS Alice M. COLLAMER 2000
SUMMERS Dale R.
2011
SUMMERS Dorothy I. BAKER 2010
SUMMERS George R. (Dr.) - 2006
SUMMERS John J.
1996
SUMMERS Lee Marvin
1986
SUMMERS Lester W.
1998
SUMMERS Marjorie J. WRIGHT 2000
SUMPTER Louis E.
1989
SUMPTER Louise C. CASTAGANA 1988
SUMPTER Norman W.
2000
SUMPTER Vera C. JACKSON 2010
SURGIS Frank J.     
1996
SURGIS Lorena M. STARK 1997
SURGIS Walter
1984
SUSLEE Japeth G.S.
2011
SUSLEE Joseph - 2006
SUSLJE Ann 
2007
SUSLJE John
2002
SUTHERLAND Marshall, Sr.
1990
SUTHERLAND Mildred E. WESTBROOK 1996
SUTTER August John "Gus" - 2006
SUTTER Freda P. PETRA 2008
SUTTER Helen M. STEIN 1993
SUTTERER John L. 
2001
SUTTERER (see BAYLIFF) Faye Marie WILLOUGHBY 2004
SUTTON Anna D. ESSMAN 1989
SUTTON Clarence A.
1993
SUTTON Earl E.
2001
SUTTON Emma Louise WRIGHT 2008
SUTTON Gary L
2007
SUTTON Helen L. WAGENER 1988
SUTTON Olleva M. LUSK 2002
SUTTON Phyllis S. SCHAEFER 2004
SUTTON Raymond G.
1998
SUTTON Robbie
2007
SUTTON Robert E.
1994
SUTTON Ruth PHILLIPS 1998
SUTTORY Winifred June YOUNG 1989
SVEGLICH Dorothy A. POLOVICH 1992
SVETLIK Thomas, Sr.
1998
SVOBODA Mary A. STAUDER 1987
SWANEY Marquerite L. BARNSTABLE 1986
SWANEY Wilbur L.
2010
SWANK Frank E.
1997
SWANK Ruth A. FELKEL 1990
SWANN Dollie CRUTHIS 1994
SWANN Kendall Francis
1985
SWANN Richard F.
1990
SWANSON Kimberly K.
1993
SWANSON Nellie A. SHARP 2006
SWARBRICK Cathryn TAYLOR 1994
SWARBRICK John
1985
SWARMS Charley Edward "Chuck"
2004
SWARSEN Herbert (Dr.)
2002
SWARSON Marianne CALMON 1997
SWARTHOUT Margaret "Peggy" STARKEY 1985
SWARTZ Florence   GENTRY 2007
SWARTZ Rena May LOUTT 1989
SWARTZENDRUBER Fern  
1987
SWARTZENDRUBER Herbert J.
1997
SWEANEY Jessie O.
1984
SWEATMAN Clarence W. "Sweaty"
1986
SWEENEY Deloris E. STEFFAN 1991
SWEET Beulah WEGER 1989
SWEET Eileen DOSS 2009
SWEET Joe B.
1992
SWEET William E.
1984
SWENSON James D., DDS - 2006
SWENSON Shirley J. JOHNSON 1994
SWETLAND Charles A
2007
SWETLAND Roy W.
1986
SWETLAND Ruth Angeline McDONOUGH 2002
SWETLIK George P.
1999
SWETLIK Joseph V.
2000
SWETT Debra L. GREEN 2010
SWICK Ida P. WINKLER 1996
SWICK James M.
2004
SWINGER Alfred G
2007
SWINGER George A.
1994
SWINGER Juanita WHITE 2005
SWINGER Lena E. BILLITER 1995
SWINGLE Bonnie J. MICNHIMER 1991
SWINGLE Dillon W.
1990
SWIRES George William
2005
SWIRES Harold M.
1988
SWIRES Homer W.
1995
SWIRES Robert S.
1994
SWISHER Barbara J. GREGG 1996
SWITZER Pluma E. BARRICKLOW 1988
SWITZER Roy W.
2000
SWITZER Virginia MILLER 1999
SWITZER W. Homer Col. (U.S.A.Ret.)
2001
SWOFFORD Charlotte C.
1998
SWOFFORD Mark E.
2008
SWYERS Imogene HERRELL 2001
SYDNOR Roscoe S.
1992
SYESTER Clyde O., Sr.
1995
SYKES Donald P
2007
SYKES Harlan S
2007
SYLVESTER Clyde O., Jr. "Bud"
2003
SYMMES Earl
1984
SYMMES Ernest R.
1986
SYMMES Richard C
2007
SYNDER Elsie G.
1994
SZYMANSKI Bernice (Miss) SZYMANSKI 2006
SZYMSKI Evelyn A.
1998