Montgomery County (IL)
Genealogical Society

1984-2011 Obits   N-O-P-Q


To order a copy of an obituary listed below, download the order form on the right.
LAST NAME FIRST NAME MAIDEN NAME YEAR
NABORS Olga M. ZELLER 2008
NAGEL Margaret I. JUPINA 1999
NAGLE Bernard G.
1995
NAGLE Betty E. McCASLAND 2003
NAGLE Clarence       
1994
NAGLE John T.
1998
NAGLE Leo
2000
NAIL Bertha B. BERGMAN 1991
NAIL Clarence P.
1984
NAIL Earl Leroy
2008
NAIL Edwin
1998
NAIL Elta E. HAZELWOOD 2001
NAIL Evaughn
1998
NAIL Freida M. YOUNG 2000
NAIL Gladys M. PAINTER 2004
NAIL Henry T.
2004
NAIL Kenneth E.
2005
NAIL Lee Earl
2004
NAIL Minnie B. OWENS 1993
NAIL Myron H. "Penny"
2004
NAIL Oran E.
2010
NAIL Oran E.
2010
NAIL / ANDERSON Alverna Fay TRUE 2006
NALL Hunter Robert (Inf) - 2006
NALL Owen C.
1997
NANCE Alva C.
1990
NANCE Charles W.
1987
NANCE Delmar Ray
2004
NANCE Harry "Lee"
1987
NANCE Jennifer
2010
NANCE Jerry G
2007
NANCE Leola Fern NEISLER 1986
NANTKES Esther P. O'DONNELL 2003
NANTKES Hilda
2001
NANTKES Lamar D.
1994
NANTKES Louis
1985
NANTKES Marian       
2000
NANTKES Wayne H. E.
1995
NAPIER Charles A., Jr.
1992
NAPIER Charliene M. NICHOLSON 2003
NAPIER Mark A.
1997
NARDI James C
2007
NARDI Josephine
1993
NARDINE Veronica
1988
NASH Blanche M. HUGENER 2011
NASH Donald D.
1989
NASH Grace Virginia HOWELL 2003
NASH James T.
2004
NASH Jody Lynn
1984
NASH John M.
2011
NASH Larry D.
1998
NASH Nancy L. STOKES 1999
NASH Stacey J.
1993
NASH William 
1986
NATHANSON Doris
1991
NATHANSON Elizabeth LIPP 1986
NATION John A.
1999
NATION Lorean
1998
NATION Michael D., Jr.
2003
NATION Robert L.
2004
NATION Stanley Ivan
1991
NATION W. K.
2001
NAUGHTON Sister Mary Michelle
1986
NAUN (see COLE) JoAnn D. TUETKEN 2003
NAVE Lois V. DEVERICK 1991
NAVE Lydia HARTER 2010
NAVE Tara N.
1988
NAYLOR Roger L.
2002
NAYLOR Uva F. BENNETT 2006
NEAL Emily D.
1993
NEAL Fenton Murell
1989
NEAL Frank Albert
1988
NEAL Goldie M. HENKE 1990
NEAL Helen GRONER 1988
NEAL Robert R.
1993
NEAL Stacey
1990
NEAL Victor George
2009
NEAL William A.
1998
NEALON Sister M. Pauline
1987
NEATHAMMER Earl L.
1984
NEATHAMMER Julius Q.
2001
NEATHAMMER Minnie SCHLUCKEBIER 1994
NEATHERY Eileen Hopkins WILLSON 2009
NEATHERY Everett H.
1994
NEATHERY H. Leonard
2009
NEATHERY Harry J.
1997
NEATHERY Ida Irene
1985
NEATHERY Irvan E.
2008
NEATHERY John N.
1996
NEATHERY Kevin M.
2000
NEATHERY Richard A.
2000
NEATHERY Wanda G. MACKINEY 1999
NEATHERY William Kenneth
2002
NEATHERY (see McLEAN) Geneva I. ROBERTSON 2005
NEAVE Carol      MACY 2000
NEECE Dorothy P.
1998
NEECE Helen R. PICKERING 2009
NEECE Mary L.
1998
NEECE Russell W.
1989
NEEDHAM Bernice   2007
NEEDHAM Donald F.
2008
NEEDHAM Linda S GHARST 2007
NEEDY Helen  CROUCH 2008
NEELEY Caleldia Faye WARD 2004
NEELEY Samuel W., Jr
2011
NEELY Donal K.
1992
NEELY Ethel L. SPICKERMAN 1997
NEELY Harold L.
1985
NEELY Paul F.
1989
NEER Vinton E.
1987
NEFF Donald  
2011
NEIGHBORS Claribel
1997
NEIGHBORS Mary
1988
NEISLER Alice Margaret SPOONER 1986
NEISLER Clifford D.
1993
NEISLER Drexel
1991
NEISLER Grace M. SNOOK 2002
NEISLER James A Red
2007
NEISLER Jane  BURKE 2008
NEISLER Kenneth Eugene
2003
NEISLER LaRue M.
1998
NEISLER Marcella Eileen DURBIN 2005
NEISLER Marlin A.
2003
NEISLER Romelta  "Becky" BECKMIER 1991
NEISLER Ronald E.
1993
NELCH Mary E.
1995
NELDON George Z.
1997
NELDON Rosemary LONG 2009
NELL Gilbert L., Sr.
2000
NELL Ronald R.
2003
NELSON Alicia M NELSON 2007
NELSON Bea  NELSON 1987
NELSON Bessie MORELAND 1986
NELSON Betty G. GRAHAM 2011
NELSON Carol M. - 2006
NELSON Carole Sue EDWARDS 1984
NELSON Debra Govaia GOVAIA 2010
NELSON Don E.
2000
NELSON Effie Grace SELLERS 1989
NELSON Erma V.
1997
NELSON Essie L. KIMBRO 1990
NELSON Florence C. MILLER 2001
NELSON Fred E.
1988
NELSON Garnett R. WHEELER 2004
NELSON Glenna L. HARRIS 1992
NELSON Hope R. Brown BROWN 2010
NELSON Howard H.
1995
NELSON Ila A.
1998
NELSON Laura PETERSON 1994
NELSON Lawrence E.
1996
NELSON Loretta A. BEACHER 1999
NELSON Louis Kenneth "Ken" - 2006
NELSON Morris R.
1988
NELSON Robert W.
1998
NELSON Ronald E.
2008
NELSON Ruth E. LYERLA 1992
NELSON Vaun BAGGETT 1986
NELSON Virginia L. "Gini" (Miss)
2005
NELSON William Fenwick
1985
NEMEC Mary J. REED 1996
NEMESH Basil  "Joe"
1990
NEMESH Hazel Rebecca SAXBY 2006
NEMESH Robert John
2003
NEMSKY Destiny M.
2000
NEPOTE Adolph A.
1998
NEPOTE Amedeo
1987
NEPOTE  Elizabeth ABELLONI 1987
NEPUTE Marietta PRATHER 2004
NEPUTE Ryan M Infant   2007
NESSEL Juanita G. LANGLEY 1991
NESSL Harland
1994
NESSL Harold E.
1997
NESSL Lorene B.
1998
NETHERY Martha E. FIFE 1992
NETTLES Raymond A.
2004
NETTLESHIP Harold Raymond "Hal"
2005
NETTLESHIP Odell P.
1997
NETTLESHIP Oren Lester
1986
NETTLESHIP Orville R.
2001
NEUBERGER Joan
1999
NEUBERT Ford E.
2009
NEUBERT-SUTTON Kay SUTTON 2003
NEUENSCHWANDER Genevieve SANDERS 1994
NEUHAUS Agnes L.
2000
NEUHAUS Audre M GRANT 2007
NEUHOFF Lucile E. BETERMANN 1993
NEUMANN Judy E. REDDICK 1991
NEUNABER Esther Lois LANGENDORF 2002
NEUNABER Eugene C.
2000
NEUNABER Freda       ELDER 1994
NEUNABER Harry
1995
NEUNABER Jenell Doris SPATH 2004
NEUNABER Norman
2008
NEVELLS Harold
1995
NEVELS Dorothy M.
1998
NEVELS Kathryn      LYERLA 1992
NEVILLE Jimmy E.
2008
NEVINGER Cecil A.
2009
NEVINGER Cloyd M.
2010
NEVINGER Hazel M. WETHERELL 1997
NEVINGER Irene B.
1998
NEVINS James D.
2003
NEVINS Shirley JEWELL 1986
NEW Goldie P. GOFF 1992
NEW Millard W.
1992
NEWBOLD Grace Neva Schmitz
2011
NEWBY Lee C.
1993
NEWBY Mildred LANGLEY 1996
NEWCOM Clarence Arthur
2004
NEWCOM Dorothy D. BATES 2009
NEWCOMB K. June
1998
NEWCOMB Margarite Sue SAMMONS 1986
NEWCOME Wesley Warren 
1991
NEWCUM Vera CASEY 1985
NEWELL Lewis Hugh
2003
NEWKIRK Charles P.
1994
NEWMAN Gregory A.
1993
NEWMAN Irene THOMAS 1996
NEWMAN John B.
1986
NEWMAN Letitia SALATO 1999
NEWMAN Paul E.
1996
NEWPORT Ethelyn J. McCULLERS 1998
NEWPORT Frances M. EVANS 1986
NEWPORT Grayce M. ROLF 1992
NEWPORT Patricia Georgine SETTLEMIRE 2004
NEWPORT Robert A.  (Lt. Col.)
1993
NEWPORT W. Leslie
1988
NEWTON Agnes C. BURGER 1997
NEWTON Harry L.
1997
NEWTON Janet BEATTY 1997
NEWTON Theresa L. OWEN 1996
NICAISE Melba J. JOHNSTON 2010
NICHELSON Henry G.    
1995
NICHOLAS Coy    
1990
NICHOLLS Walter S.
2004
NICHOLS Beulah COOK 2008
NICHOLS Jerry J.
2005
NICHOLS Keith V.
1998
NICHOLS Lloyd J.
2010
NICHOLS Marjorie A. MILLER 2006
NICHOLS Maurine
1997
NICHOLS Morris A.
2008
NICHOLS Otho G.
1985
NICHOLS Scott A.
1994
NICHOLS Thomas W.
1984
NICHOLS Vera R. GEYER 1993
NICHOLS Zachary Cain
1991
NICHOLSON Frances L. SHARP 1996
NICKEL Elmer V. "Nick"
1988
NICKEL Lila B. ALBERT 2010
NICKEL Ruby F. BLANKENSHIP 1994
NICKLAY A. J.
1996
NICKLAY Marie LIBBEY 1997
NICKLES Sherry M. PRICE 1997
NICOL Betty BARBER 2007
NICOL Charles W.
1992
NICOL Marie M. JAGOSH 1984
NICOLOTTI Helen M. LAUGHLIN 1996
NIEBRUGGE Herman J. (Rev Father)
2004
NIEDERBRACH Robert W.
2009
NIEDERBRACH William
1999
NIEHART Everett E.      
1995
NIEHAUS Alma  "Honey" SCHMIDT 1991
NIEHAUS Arthur, Jr. - 2006
NIEHAUS Bertha M. FRANK 1992
NIEHAUS Beulah E. NETTLESHIP 1997
NIEHAUS Carl B.
1993
NIEHAUS Clara SUTER 1997
NIEHAUS Dolores A. GIFFIN 1998
NIEHAUS Elmer R.
1999
NIEHAUS Eugene Jeep
2007
NIEHAUS Keith L.
1993
NIEHAUS Lawrence L.
1995
NIEHAUS Leonard H.
1997
NIEHAUS Leroy Arthur
2005
NIEHAUS Leslie S.
1992
NIEHAUS Lester R.
1991
NIEHAUS Lizzie E. ROSENTHAL 1995
NIEHAUS Loren L. - 2006
NIEHAUS Lynis E., Sr.
2004
NIEHAUS Lynis Earl, Jr.
1991
NIEHAUS Mamie A. OSBORN 1995
NIEHAUS Marvin William
2009
NIEHAUS Mary HARVEY 1986
NIEHAUS Mary L. STAMER 2001
NIEHAUS Matilda BUSKE 1995
NIEHAUS Melvin A.
1992
NIEHAUS Sheryl L. (Miss) NIEHAUS 2006
NIEHAUS Walter Louis
1991
NIEMANN Alma C.
1998
NIEMANN Clara W. HARTKE 2008
NIEMANN Edgar
1992
NIEMANN Elfrieda M. MARBURGER 1989
NIEMANN Ella M. MONKE 1996
NIEMANN Herbert L.
2002
NIEMANN Ivy Marie GREEN 2004
NIEMANN John H.
1985
NIEMANN Leona A. FUCHS 2010
NIEMANN Mabel NIEHAUS 1996
NIEMANN Roland W.
2003
NIEMANN Roy
2011
NIEMANN Scott T.
2004
NIEMANN Selma Pauline "Sally" FRITZSCHE 2005
NIEMANN Vernis M. A. SCHARF 1992
NIEMANNN Arnold
1996
NIEMEIER Gilbert E.
1984
NIEMEYER Fern A. ROVEY 2009
NIEMEYER Raymond H. - 2006
NIEMI Lillian A. BEHNKE 1988
NIEMI Rufus A.
1988
NIESMAN Kenneth A.
1990
NIESMANN Kenneth A., Jr.
1990
NIESMANN Lula L. SAATKAMP 2010
NIEVAR Kenneth D.
1984
NILMANN Lawrence A.
1997
NILSON F. Bessie HALL 1998
NILSSON Geraldine M.
2001
NIMMO Gerald E
2007
NIMMO Opal I. DAVIS 1999
NIMMONS Byron J.
1987
NIMMONS Georgia Frances JEARY 1984
NIMMONS Gerald
2011
NIMMONS Howard E.
1998
NIMMONS Maxine Irene
2008
NIMMONS Nancy Jane ADAMS 1991
NIMMONS Ralph J.
1987
NIMMONS Thomas W.
2008
NIMMONS Warren Aiken
2004
NIVIANO Arlene P HOCHMUTH 2007
NOBBE Charlene H. WHITTEN 2000
NOBBE Eleanor B. RUST 2005
NOBBE Frieda K. BRUNE 1999
NOBBE Harvey S.
1998
NOBBE Jesse Frederick
2002
NOBBE Karl L
2008
NOBBE Lydia M.
1998
NOBBE M. Nadine VALLBRACHT 1999
NOBBE Melvina F. BURROW 2010
NOBBE Paul S
2007
NOBBE William Jacob Louis
2004
NOBILE Santina
1986
NOCKMAN William R.
1996
NOE Ada L. STAMPER 2001
NOEL Katherine
2008
NOEL Larry F.
2008
NOEL Rita H EDINGTON 2007
NOLAN Mary WENTZ 1991
NOLAN Peg A. KENNY 1986
NOLEN Betty Ruth EDWARDS 2004
NOLEN Vincent A.
1986
NOLEN Willie Mae LIVINGSTON 1985
NOLL Heinrich A.
1985
NOLL Johanna         KESSLER 1993
NOLLMAN Fredrick E.
1994
NOLLMAN Marie A. McMILLEN 1994
NOONAN Bernard
2002
NOONAN Mary F
2007
NOONAN Mary P. PLOPPER 2011
NORDIKE Alice Marie PIRO 2004
NORDSICK Katharine (Miss)
2005
NORDYKE Francis E.
2005
NORFLEET Akeelah Rose (Inf.) NORFLEET 2006
NORMAN Ethel Y. ELAM 1996
NORMAN James A.
1999
NORMAN James E. - 2006
NORMAN Sandra Joan DAVIS 2002
NORMAN William  
2008
NORRIS Anna M.
1994
NORRIS Harry R.
1993
NORRIS Howard, Jr
2011
NORRIS Irene C. RHODES 1999
NORRIS Jane L KLEINIK 2007
NORRIS Leo Jeffrey - 2006
NORRIS Mary G.
1998
NORRIS Myna BEYERS 1994
NORRIS Norman P.
2002
NORRIS William A.
1989
NORSIGIAN Mgrdich G. "Mac"
1987
NORSIGIAN Mildred Ruth McGLOTHIN 1991
NORTH (see CORNS) George
2004
NORTHCRAFT Virginia H. BAKER 1993
NORTHCRAFT Willa Faye SISSON 2010
NORTHCUTT Jerry
2008
NORTHCUTT Jessie Mae LEADFORD 2002
NORTHROP Fern BOOHER 1992
NORTHROP George C.
1997
NORTON Carla M GORSAGE 2008
NORVEL Larry
2004
NORVELL Bessie CRESS 1992
NORVELL Elizabeth L.
2009
NORVELL Esther H. SEWARD 2001
NORVELL Frances L. ROBERSON 2001
NORVELL Helen L. (Miss) NORVELL 2006
NORVELL S. Loraine
1987
NORVELL Violet E.
1996
NORWOOD Frank "Joey", Jr.
1991
NOTERMAN Florence POGGENPOHL 1994
NOTERMAN Fred      
1990
NOTTER Dorothy F. FORTUNE 1985
NOTTER Ralph "Shorty"
1987
NOTTER Ralph E.
2004
NOVOSEL Dorothy M. POSPISHEL 2005
NOVOSEL Nick
2005
NOVOTNY William Eugene
1987
NOVY Wilma I. CROCKER 2006
NOWAK Sister M. Denise
1993
NOWELL Linda Mae FRITZSCHE 2006
NOWELL Thomas E.
2009
NOWLAN Ila Lavera BOWLES 2004
NOWLAN Kenneth E.
1995
NOWLAN R. Emmet
1992
NOYES Bessye G. WELLS 2011
NOYES Charles W.
1998
NOYES Clyde E T
2007
NOYES Eva GOTTMAN 2009
NOYES Henry H.
1994
NTANOS Cheryl L. BILLITER 2004
NTANOS Dean V.
1994
NUBY Olive M. JACKSON 1995
NUEHS Hannah S. HUNER 2008
NULL Charles W.
1997
NULL Elizabeth Ruth HARGIS 1991
NULL June PALMER 2011
NUNGESTER Juanita J. HAWLEY 1991
NUNNELLEY Selma BRELL 1992
NURDIN Ramon Louis
2003
O BRIEN Hershel L.
1988
O BRIEN Laura   EVANS 1988
O MALLEY Ernest F.
2000
O MALLEY Glennis DAVIDSON 2001
O MALLEY Thelma L. ERNST 1989
OAKLEY Esther L. GRISWOLD 2005
OAKLEY Melvin S.
1984
OAKLEY Paul G.
1985
OAKLEY Russell Edward 
1991
OAKLEY Sheila A. "Annie" TRELZ 2002
OAKLEY Thomas E.
1994
OARY Charlotte Joann BOERCKEL 2009
OARY Florence E. WETHERELL 1998
OARY Lester  
1988
OATSVALL Joel R.
1997
O'BANION Robert Wells "Bob" - 2006
OBERKFELL Anna REZNICEK 1993
OBERLE Walter A.
1994
OBERLE (see Boston) Isabel STEFFEN 2002
OBERLINK David L.
2010
OBERMARK Frederick H.
1988
OBERMARK Maxine H. ENGLE  2002
OBERTINO Irma Marie (Miss)
2005
OBERTINO Lola C. SIMONTON 1984
OBLINGER Josephine K. HARRINGTON 1998
OBLINGER Walter L.
1990
OBPTANDE Joseph "Bill" - 2006
OBREGAR Albin T.
1993
OBREGAR Frank
1993
OBREGAR H. June HELFER 1998
OBREGAR Mary J. MONGIAT 1998
OBREGAR Pauline M.
1999
O'BRIAN Jerry G.
2011
O'BRIAN John H.
1998
O'BRIAN Judy C.
1992
O'BRIEN Della M BAKER 2007
O'BRIEN J Carrol
2007
O'BRIEN Bonnie Joy KORALEWSKI 2004
O'BRIEN Elizabeth E. BOROS 1993
O'BRIEN Eva L. ENGELING 1991
O'BRIEN Hanna M. STAPLES 2000
O'BRIEN Helen M. CONDON 2004
O'BRIEN Orville F.
1984
O'BRIEN Raymond Thomas
1990
O'BRIEN Sister Maryellen  
1990
O'BRIEN Terrence P.
1999
O'BRIEN Thomas E.
2004
O'BRIEN William
1984
O'BRIEN William Bruce
1987
O'BRYAN L. Ruthie POPE 2011
O'CONNELL Eloise Marie SCHOLZ 2008
O'CONNELL James G.
1998
O'CONNELL John  (Rev.)
2002
O'CONNELL William R., Sr.
2005
O'CONNOR Bess PAISLEY 1997
O'CONNOR Regina M. BROWN 2010
O'DELL Grover C., Jr.
1999
O'DELL Mamie M.
1998
O'DELL Rick L.
2008
ODLE Anna G. CLADER 1988
ODLE Bessie
2011
ODLE Bessie Mae SMALL 2011
ODLE Doris Mae
2009
ODLE Elmer A.
1985
ODLE Everett Eugene
2009
ODLE Harold E., Sr.
1992
ODLE Jamie L. McDANIEL 1995
ODLE Paul
2007
ODLE Vernon L.
1995
ODLE (see Jackson) Arrietta May WEAVER 2002
O'DONNELL Cecil F.
1994
O'DONNELL Ethel   
1990
O'DONNELL Martin
1984
ODORIZZI Richard Leo
1986
OEHLER Anna Emma TOMEVI 2003
OELRICHS Irene MATAN 2006
OESTERREICH Muriel A. DAVIS 1989
OGDEN Bernard Floyd
2003
OGDEN Dollie A. MYERS 1985
OGDEN George R.
2001
OGDEN Henry J.
1991
OGDEN Howard L.
2002
OGDEN John C.
1993
OGDEN L. L.
1995
OGDEN Mary WEERTS 1994
OGDEN Phyllis L. HARBERT 1996
OGDEN Trey Ann Faye (infant)
2004
OGLE Robert P.
1996
OGLE Ruby F. WALKER 2011
OGLESBY Betty Jean MULLEN 2005
OGLESBY Dustin Tyler
1987
OGLESY James H.
2005
O'GUINN Albertine
2007
O'GUINN Jack L.
2008
O'GUINN Norman E.
1991
O'HARA Frederic
1995
O'HARA George H. (Dr.)
1986
OHM Mildred COLLMANN 1987
OHREN Charles R.
1988
OHREN Joseph A. (Dr)
2010
OHRT Anna N PHIPPS 2007
OHRT Anna N PHIPPS 2007
OHRT Donald Louis - 2006
O'KEEFE Charles F.
2003
OLDENETTEL Leslie H.
1990
OLDFIELD Lyle E.
1998
OLDHAM Anna B. WARNER 2001
OLDHAM Julia J. MILNER 2000
OLINGER Cora Della GRIMES 2005
OLINGER Eugene H.
2004
OLINGER Melba J. BRADLEY 1992
OLIVE Dorothy June McCRACKEN 1986
OLIVE Kenneth W.
1984
OLIVE Martha E. BURGNONE 1994
OLIVE Roberta TIPSWORD 1996
OLIVER Evelyn McNEIL 1985
OLIVER Gary L.
2009
OLIVER Leland H.
1992
OLIVER Linda Sue NICOL 2011
OLIVER Michael T.
2000
OLIVER Patricia Ann SMITH 2006
OLIVERO Louis
1984
OLLER Anita F. TAYLOR 2001
OLLER Arley W.
2003
OLLER Cynthia Alice OLLER 2002
OLLER David Henry - 2006
OLLER Donna Kaye PIERCE 2005
OLLER Floyd Lee
2008
OLLER Frances WRIGHT 2008
OLLER Frank
1985
OLLER Fred, Jr.
1989
OLLER John F
2007
OLLER John N.
1994
OLLER Karl Kenneth
2004
OLLER Kathy L. HAMMOND 1989
OLLER Katie L. TAYLOR 2010
OLLER Marjorie SHEPERD 2000
OLLER Minerva M. DANKLEF 1992
OLLER Nicholas E
2007
OLLER Patrick E.
2010
OLLER Robert James  
1988
OLLER Robert W.
1996
OLLER Roy Lee
2003
OLLER Ruth H.
1996
OLLER Vern A., Sr. "Sam"
2005
OLLER Vivian G. MOSES 1994
OLLER Warren E. 'Bud'
2008
OLROYD Christopher V.
1995
OLROYD Joyce R. SCHMIDT 2011
OLROYD Maymie Frances CHAUDOIN 1986
OLROYD Mildred Elizabeth JURGENA 2005
OLROYD Peter W., II
2009
OLROYD Rosa BRANDT 1990
OLSEN Harriet B. BOLZ 1992
OLSEN Violet
1995
OLSEN William L.
2009
OLSHEFSKY Charles E. (Rev.)
1995
OLSON Brian  
1988
OLSON Gabriella SALATO 1993
OLSON Gregory J.
2005
OLSON Keith
2009
OLSON Molly KRANICH 1988
OLTMAN Elfie W. WEBER 2008
OLTMANN Alma C. EICKMEYER 1990
OLTMANN Alvie M.
1994
OLTMANN Elinor MILLER 1986
OLTMANN Elmer J.
1988
OLTMANN Gladys J. (Miss)
2004
OLTMANN Heidi Kay
1987
OLTMANN Josephine NANTKES 1986
OLTMANN Milton L.
2003
OLTMANN Wilma REDECKER 1986
OLTMANNS Mabel D. KLEINIK 2011
OLVIE Bertha Viola COALSON 1986
OLZEWSKI Frances L. "Frankie" BEIERMANN 2006
O'MALLEY Celia B. BROWN 2004
O'MALLEY Gerald J.
2002
O'MALLEY Kevin F.
2010
O'MALLEY Margaret L.
1998
ONDESKO Andrew J.
1994
ONDESKO Anna Marie MIKESKA 2002
ONDESKO Helen
1998
ONDREY Kenneth J.
1991
ONDREY Norman P.
1996
ONDREY Paul A.
2002
ONDREY Stanley J.
1998
ONDREY Thomas A.
2008
ONDREY Tim
2010
ONDREY Verna V FELKEL 2007
O'NEAL Nora J. FREYTAG 2008
O'NEAL Patrick Don
2008
O'NEAL (see BUCHANAN) Mary   DEVINE 2003
O'NEILL Bernadine M. SLOAN 2009
O'NEILL James Thomas
1990
O'NEILL Jeffrey K.
2004
O'NEILL Suzanne McCARTHEY 1994
OPEL Kenneth W
2007
ORANGE Marvin
2008
ORANGE AVEN Loreta J SLOAN 2007
ORBLISH Belveana CHESNEY 2001
ORBLISH Joseph J.
1999
OREN Marie T. LEITSCHUH 1987
ORGAN James Lee
1986
ORICK Flora SCOTT 1984
ORIN Frances SHALBOT 1987
ORIN Walter - 2006
ORLAND Marietta
2000
ORLAND Viola L. BOYCE 1991
ORLOWSKI Martha Mollie (Miss)
2005
O'ROARKE Julie Ann STRONG 2002
ORR Ann M. WHITLEY 1992
ORR Beverly A. SALEFSKE 1991
ORR Edith M. LAIRD 2002
ORR Mae   RENTS 1988
ORR Marcella   SANDERS 2007
ORR Ralph V.
1993
ORR Richard E.
1997
ORSBORN John M.
1997
ORTEN Melvin L.  
1990
ORTMAN Anthony G.
1987
ORTMAN Harriet C DUTTON 2007
ORTMANN George E.
1996
ORVERBY Mervin
1984
ORVIS Harold C.
1992
ORVIS Marie CLINE 2003
ORVIS Roy V
2007
ORZEL Walter Joseph
1984
OSBORN Anna Marie ABT 1986
OSBORN Bertha C.
1994
OSBORN Betty I. JARMAN 1995
OSBORN David Lee
2009
OSBORN Delores J. CARPANI 2002
OSBORN Dennis
2008
OSBORN Dewey Edward - 2006
OSBORN Dolores J. (Dr.) OSBORN 2006
OSBORN Dustin Ray
1991
OSBORN Edward H.
2003
OSBORN Forrest E.
1987
OSBORN Gladys PRAY 1988
OSBORN Harold C 3rd
2007
OSBORN Harold Charles, Sr.
2002
OSBORN Jacob Henry  "Jake"
1991
OSBORN Jeffrey A.
1993
OSBORN JoAnn Rosemary ROGERS 2005
OSBORN Juanita MOSER 2008
OSBORN Lane W. - 2006
OSBORN Lorraine M. EAST 2004
OSBORN Nora L. BEST 1995
OSBORN Norman W. - 2006
OSBORN Norwood C. "Ozzie"
2004
OSBORN Richard 'Fuzz'
2008
OSBORN Richard G.
1996
OSBORN Ruby A.     
1998
OSBORN Sylvia
1986
OSBORN Verna A. McBROOM 1998
OSBORN Virginia BELL 2008
OSBORN  George Henry - 2006
OSBORNE Elva M. MADISON 2006
OSBORNE H. Bernice BROWN 1995
OSBORNE James R.
2011
OSBORNE Mary E. BACHSTEIN 1995
OSBORNE Willie
1997
OSBURN Helen BOND 1990
OSBURN Mayme Luela LUKING 1991
OSCARSON C. W.
2008
OSCARSON Elizabeth F. HAMPTON 2010
O'SHEA Anna       BUCHKO 1997
OSINSKI Carrie Lee DRABANT 2008
OSINSKI Ralph A.
2004
OSMOE Amy L
2010
OSMOE Jerome A.
2011
OSSICK Fred W.
2009
OSTENDORF Luella R. FINKE 2006
OSTERBUHR Judith Lynne DANNIS 2008
OSTERBUHR Richard
2002
OSTERHOLT Esther A. JOHNSON 2009
OSTERHOLT John W. "Jack"
1987
OSTERHOLT Laura E. RATHGEBER 1999
OSTERHOUS Gladys F. REIFF 2001
OSTERHOUS Gladys F. REIFF 2001
OSTERMAN Adella Rebecca SCHULTZ 1990
OSTERMAN Albert J.
1992
OSTERMANN Bernice Amanda KLEKAMP 2006
OSTERMANN Phyllis Ann DELANEY 2006
OSTERMEIER John J.
1999
OSTRANDER Nancy J. BULLARD 2008
OSWALD Alice MOLLET 1991
OTLOE John F.
2002
O'TOOLE Ronald Elwood
2005
OTT Arthur L Buzz
2007
OTT Helen M. MORRISON 1988
OTT (see HARDY) Betty Ann HALL 2005
OTT (see SHERER) Sarah Nicole SHERER 2004
OTTENSMEIER Leona M POETTKER 2007
OTTER Ollie E. SELLERS 1992
OTTER Thurman W.
1999
OTTERSBURG John P.
2008
OTTO Harold A.
1991
OTTO Jamsey L.
2008
OTTO Virginia F. McFARLAND 2000
OTTO Wilma L. SHALLENBERG 1995
OTWELL Opal      
1998
OUDYN George M.
1990
OUELLETTE Lillie M. CONDON 2011
OUTHOUSE Lee
1988
OVCA Thelma N. NAGEL 1993
OVCA William J., Sr.
1994
OVERBAUGH Francis L. "Hap" SMITH, Walter (father) 2003
OVERBAUGH Violet Theresa BOSKAMP 1988
OVERBEAY Esther I. SPAULDING 2000
OVERBECK Garrett Steven
2003
OVERBY Arthur Lester
1989
OVERBY Bertha A. JACKSON 1999
OVERBY Elsie V. MILLS 1997
OVERBY Lois M. SMITH 2008
OVERBY William R.
1993
OVERHOLT Faye ANGLE 1984
OVERMAN Ruby SMITH 1986
OVERSTREET Wanda I. HAWLEY 1994
OVERTON Alice L.
1996
OVERTON Jackie L.
2001
OWEN Ruth Louise BAHN 2003
OWENS Aaron L.
1999
OWENS Anna Mae GARNER 1991
OWENS Arthur I.
1984
OWENS Bernadine Eileen NIMMO 2004
OWENS Charles E.
1992
OWENS Charles P. "Chuck"
1986
OWENS Charlotte Mae GALLEY 1986
OWENS Chester "Chet"
2004
OWENS Christopher L.
2009
OWENS Clayton Daniel
2011
OWENS Donald G.
2009
OWENS Douglas
1997
OWENS Elmer E.
1986
OWENS Emilienne Louise (Miss)
2005
OWENS Ezekial Shaun (infant)
2005
OWENS Fred H.
1984
OWENS James (Rev.)
1999
OWENS Jesse W.
1991
OWENS Lee M.
1998
OWENS Lilly E. UNVERZAGT 1987
OWENS Lionel G. "Bud"
2004
OWENS Margaret Ann "Maggie" SIDDENS 2006
OWENS Marilyn
1998
OWENS Martha J.
1998
OWENS Maurine MILLER 2010
OWENS Nigel E.
2011
OWENS Orville E.
2009
OWENS Otis
1994
OWENS Reika SPECHT 1984
OWENS Russell G.
1994
OWENS Sara Theresa McCORMACK 1988
OWENS Weldon H.
1990
OWENS Wilbur L
2007
OWENS William D.
1992
OWENS William Robert "Bill"
2005
OWENS  Darlene COLE 1995
OWENS  Ellen L. DINGERSON 1995
OWENS  Fannie RIGGIN 1995
OWENS (see SCHWAB) Debbie OSTERMAN 2004
OYLER Earl W.
2011
OYLER Gale D.
1999
OZANIC Evelyn A.
1998
OZANIC Joseph J., Jr.
2003
OZANIC Katherine A.
1996
OZEE Louis 
1994
OZEE Lucille Elizabeth
2002
OZELLA Joseph, Jr. "Joe"
2005
OZELLA Karla M. NIEMANN 2008
PACATTE Elbert J.
1987
PACCHETTI Joseph
1992
PACE Mary Ann Sevier SEVIER 2011
PACHESA Al
2002
PACHESA Neil
1998
PACITTI Louis J.
1986
PACK Mildred CROUSE 2007
PACKARD Grace E. MOORE 1988
PADBERG Godfrey
2002
PADDOCK Bruce L.
1998
PADDOCK Elmer
1984
PADDOCK Fern M. McHUGH 1987
PADDOCK Margie A. STONEMAN 1995
PADDOCK Mildred S. SPEARS 1993
PADDOCK William
1989
PADEN Carl L
2007
PADEN Cindi
2010
PADEN Cindi J.
2010
PADEN Fern BOWLES 1986
PADEN Fern W. BOLTE 2011
PADEN Helen I DAVINA 2007
PADEN Pansy M. MYERS 1984
PADGET Walter A.
1989
PAESANI Curzio (Dr)
2005
PAGE Anna Mae HOFFMAN  1990
PAGE Ben L.
1994
PAGE Elizabeth TAYLOR 1992
PAGE Evelyn M BURNETT 2007
PAGE Henry L.
1991
PAGE Jane OLROYD 1997
PAGE John - 2006
PAGE John W.
2010
PAGE John W.
2010
PAGE Laura A. GRUEN 1984
PAGE Mavis M.
2001
PAGE Pearl E. McPHAIL 1998
PAGE Phyllis M. OAK 1988
PAGE Ralph S.
2000
PAGE Roland R.
2008
PAGE Shelly WARD 2001
PAGE Shirley Jane BOONE 2006
PAHDE Edna M. TSCHORN 1994
PAHDE Jacqueline Marie "Jackie" HUFF 2005
PAHDE Lorene H. RADEMACHER 1997
PAHDE Theodore F
1986
PAHLMANN Verna Naomi STANTON 1988
PAHLMEYER August
1989
PAHLMEYER August Henry
2004
PAINE Arthur, Sr.
1995
PAINE Guy
1996
PAINE Helen B. BAUMBERGER 1994
PAINE Loraine Elizabeth WILLIAMS 2004
PAINE Margaret E. SIMMONS 1997
PAINE Walter F.
2001
PAINTER Bernard
1995
PAINTER Bernard Joseph, Jr.
2003
PAINTER Carl Earl
2009
PAINTER Cleta WISEMANN 2010
PAINTER David L., Jr
2011
PAINTER Geraldine M. EVANS 1999
PAINTER Lester T.
1991
PAINTER Maynard
2010
PAINTER Richard E., Sr.
1996
PAINTER Robert Thomas
1989
PAINTER Ruth I. CRAWFORD 1992
PAINTER Sereno Ellis
1989
PAINTER  Virginia M BARTON 2011
PAISLEY Frances E. JONES 2002
PAISLEY Mary J. TIPPS 2000
PAKOVICH James J.
1998
PAKOVICH Sharon Kay MONKE 2005
PALERMO Frank C.
2003
PALERMO Shirley Janice AMBROSE 2002
PALISHEN Julia DALY 1999
PALLAKIL Cheryl PODSHADLEY 1997
PALLER Frank J.
2010
PALLER Spagna BUTOL 2008
PALMER Clara Elizabeth LEHNEN 2011
PALMER Cory L. - 2006
PALMER Henrietta DAVIS 2003
PALMER James Allen
1991
PALMER James D.
2008
PALMER James Monroe
1988
PALMER Karen J TIREY 2007
PALMER Lee - 2006
PALMER Loretta Lestus BRADISH 2002
PALMER Rada L. PRITCHETT 1994
PALMER Ruth A. WOOLARD 2006
PALMER Scott A. - 2006
PALMER Sebastian W
2007
PALONE Debra K. CALCOTT 1997
PALUSKA Dean
2008
PALUSKA Mary Louise CAMPBELL 2009
PANDOLFI Emma Louisa EVANS 2009
PANIERI Lily HADLEY 2010
PANNWITT Effie W. BATTLES 1986
PANNWITT Fred J.
2005
PANSCIK Frank
1984
PANSCIK John Joseph
1990
PANSCIK Marie   GRUBER 1984
PANSKE Bernard H.
1990
PANSKE Dorotha
1998
PAPMILLER Roberta J.
1998
PAPPMEIER Mary K. MILLER 1999
PAPROTH Melvin      
1996
PARIS Donald E.
2003
PARIS Paul E.
1994
PARISH Hazel HARRISON 1991
PARISH Nicole S.
1987
PARK Helen Pauline EALEY 2006
PARK Rose Mary CONTE  2009
PARKER Alice Jill ROBERTS 2004
PARKER Anna MACPHERSON 1984
PARKER E. Bliss - 2006
PARKER Erma J. EMMERSON 1987
PARKER Florence
2008
PARKER Helen E.
1996
PARKER Leslie T.
1992
PARKER Nannie ROBERTS 2003
PARKER Ottis
1994
PARKER Peggy V. RICE 2000
PARKER Phillis Marie BOYD 2002
PARKER Thelma Lee GUYOT 1990
PARKHILL Donnie C. (Miss)
2003
PARKHURST Ethel I. JONES 1988
PARKINS Fern M. HALE 1996
PARKINSON Robert L.
1991
PARKS Lenora Jane "Nora" NESBIT 1986
PARKS Mary L. DILLEY 1997
PARKS Robert L. III
1997
PARKS    Nellie M. TIPSWORD 1992
PARLANTE Marie Rose
2011
PARLANTE  Mary CELIBERTI 1988
PARMENTER Evelyn BUSBY 1992
PARMENTER Lester Alvin
1988
PARMLEY John H.
1994
PARMLEY Lillian M.
1988
PARNELL Cecile L. CONLEY 2001
PARNELL Donald L.
2000
PARNELL Joseph M.
1994
PARNELL Leon Franklin
2002
PARNELL Marla DEMARTINI 2008
PARNELL Walter R.
2002
PAROLA Maddelena DAVITO 1995
PARR Gerald W.
1997
PARR Hannah HOFF 2011
PARR Howard E.
1995
PARR Margaret C. LAFORGE 1984
PARR Tess A. PATTON 1994
PARRISH Annabelle JOLLEY 2001
PARRISH Bertha Ethel McELROY 1990
PARRISH Beulah     DUCHARDT 1990
PARRISH Josephine NIEHAUS 1985
PARRY Ethel Mae LUCK 2006
PARRY John H.
2001
PARRY Mary L.
1995
PARSHALL Maci A.
2011
PARSONS Billie Jo NILES 1994
PARSONS Cheri A.
1998
PARSONS Geraldine L. GRAY 1995
PARSONS Mary Jo
1989
PARSONS Neal           
1993
PARSONS Vera A.
1993
PASCHAL Olga I. CASHEN 1990
PASDECK Cecelia A.
1998
PASDECK Joseph B.
1993
PASDECK Rudolph
1985
PASDEK John A.
2008
PASQUALONE Betty McINTOSH 2009
PASS John W., Jr.
1995
PASS Margie A. WATSON 1997
PASS Willa LITTRELL 1992
PASSETTI Lola Margaret WOODS  2002
PASSETTI Lucille FERRARO 1992
PASSONI Armando
1984
PASSONI Pete
1988
PASSONI Reno
2007
PASTROVICH Edward S.
2011
PASTROVICH Frank A.
2011
PASTROVICH William C.
2000
PATIENT Grace E. MARCH 1995
PATKUS Joseph
1989
PATOSKA Richard Donald
1985
PATRICK Calvin W
2007
PATRICK Helen G.
1992
PATRICK Mary M.
1998
PATRICK Orrin A.
1987
PATTAROZZI Tranquilla M. BUFF 2003
PATTERSON Josephine E MORELAND 1985
PATTERSON Mary E. HARRIS 1993
PATTERSON Mary L MCLARNAN 2007
PATTIE Margaret BOBERG 1995
PATTINSON Eleanor Mae AULD 2005
PATTON Albert  
1989
PATTON Billie Lafe
1984
PATTON Charles D. "Chuck"
2005
PATTON Delores M.
1997
PATTON Dorothy V. VEALEY 2006
PATTON Elsie F.
2000
PATTON Esther E. "Girlie" COLE 2003
PATTON Glen B.
1989
PATTON James
1984
PATTON Jean Victoria "Jeanie" FAULKNER 1987
PATTON Kathryn LANDHOLT 1996
PATTON Kathryn LANDHOLT 1996
PATTON Marsha Ruth WEBER 1984
PATTON Morselene HARVICH 1990
PATTON Nick J.
1993
PATTON Peter J.
2009
PATTON Raymond L.
2009
PATTON Richard K.
1997
PATTON Verna CUNNINGHAM 1997
PATTON Wilma OLLER 1986
PATTON Zulie Lee WRIGHT 1988
PATZKA Pauline M. BERGMAN 2008
PAUL Edwin A.
1991
PAUL Florence    WILLIAMS 1992
PAUL Joseph W. "Joe"
2002
PAUL Norman
2011
PAUL Norman
2011
PAUL Thomas  
1984
PAUL (see JORDAN & GANLEY) Ruby A. KIRKLAND 2003
PAULDING James
2010
PAULDING Thelma E AGAN 2007
PAULEY Donald L.
1998
PAULON Rose HUBENEY 1996
PAVLAK Bernice Victoria ALBERT 1984
PAVLAK Sharon M. MURKIN 1999
PAVLAK William J.
1999
PAVLIK Lynda McELROY 2005
PAVLOTICH Leona L. LINDLEY 1995
PAVOILKA Marie LE MAY 1995
PAVOLKA Larry L.
1995
PAVOLKA Shelby L. SALE 1997
PAVOLKO Dennis Arthur
1985
PAVOLKO Thomas H.
1994
PAWELCZAK Terry M.
1989
PAWELSKI Alice HIMES 1996
PAYNE Allyson K.
1999
PAYNE Charles G.
2008
PAYNE Charles J.
2000
PAYNE Daisy C. ROLLER 1984
PAYNE Elizabeth Ann (n/a) 2005
PAYNE Irma A. GOLIKE 1992
PAYNE Jenny LEE 1998
PAYNE Kathryn Ann HILER 1989
PAYNE Larry E.
2010
PAYNE Lois King RANDLE 2005
PAYNE Lori L. PAYNE 2006
PAYNE Luzader M.
1998
PAYNE Mary Lou WHITE 2009
PAYNE Maxie
2010
PAYNE Patricia Dawn CLIFT 2003
PAYNE Raymond Dale
2004
PAYNE Richard E.
2010
PAYNE Robert D.
1985
PAYNE Tony Glen, Sr.
1990
PAYNE Virginia MARINER 1985
PAYNE William T.
2000
PAZERO Kenneth P.
1994
PAZERO Kenneth P.
1998
PEACOCK Donal L.
1996
PEACOCK Leonard J
2007
PEACOCK Marianna BLEVINS 1993
PEACOCK Nellie Elizabeth McCART 1990
PEARCE Jack R., Sr
2011
PEARSE Loretta McLEAN 2006
PEARSE Sarah Jane
1984
PEARSON Charles W.
1986
PEARSON Claude C., Jr.
2008
PEARSON Gladys L. SMITH 2006
PEARSON Glenn D. - 2006
PEARSON Ivan M.
2009
PEARSON John D.
1996
PEARSON-HOLTHAUS Beth PEARSON 2009
PEASE Anna Marie BERNS 2002
PEASE Chad Lee
2011
PEASE Dale Scott
1985
PEASE Dorothy Jane BANDY 2010
PEASE Esta L.
2003
PEASE Jane E. MURPHY 2010
PEASE Michelle J. CAULK 2010
PEASE Robert R.
2001
PEAT Benjamin J., Jr
2010
PEAT Frederick H.
1992
PEAT Wayne
1991
PEAVLER James H.
2008
PEBLER Anna M. BECK 1995
PEBLER Carl G.
2001
PECH Rosemary BRUCE 1997
PECHNICK John
1988
PECHNIK Anna J. GOZNIKAR 1995
PECHNIK Guido
1989
PECHNIK Mary Ann PECHNIK 1988
PECK Mike
2005
PECK Willard
2008
PEDDICORD Larry Dean
1985
PEEK Charles W.
1993
PEEK Hazel R.
1998
PEGER Phyllis BECHTEL 2010
PEGG Charles I.
1995
PEGG Edith E. HOPKINS 2005
PEHANICH George
1987
PEHANICH Stephen P
2007
PEICK Dorothy Ilene ALEXANDER 2004
PEIFER Douglas L.
2000
PEIL John H.
1986
PEIL Mary RATCLIFFE / TARRAN 2005
PEKINS Freda JOHNSON 2000
PEKKALA Arthur A.
2004
PEKKALA Elizabeth THORP 2011
PEKOSKE Mabel   TOBIAS 1989
PEKOVITCH Ann Bertha KOPETZ 2006
PELECH Stefan
1994
PELINI Lawrence Edward
2010
PELKEY Mildred L. CULTIS 1999
PELLEGRINI Lodema (not stated) 2008
PELLEGRINI Lodema (not stated) 2008
PELLEGRINI Rick J.
2010
PELLEVA Pearl L. McCOY 1997
PELLY Henrietta MOREHOUSE 1995
PELOT Robert W.
2008
PEMBERTON Harry  
1987
PEMBERTON Violet      THACKER 1992
PEMBROKE Clyde L.
2008
PEMBROKE Darrell W. "Tookie"
2005
PEMBROKE Donald A.
2001
PEMBROKE John P.
2008
PEMBROKE Melvin L.
2002
PENCE Chester A.
1993
PENCE Clyde F.
1993
PENCE Clyde W.
1986
PENCE Don
1984
PENCE Harold W.
1999
PENCE Lois A. MARTIN 1997
PENCE Martha J. KUNZEMAN 2008
PENCE R. Rowley
2004
PENCE Ralph
2011
PENCE Russell
2003
PENCE Ruth M. WALKER 2008
PENCE Temperance H. MORRIS 1996
PENCE Thelma L. BLACK 2009
PENCE Wilbur E.
1999
PENMAN Juanita
2000
PENNINGTON Debra A. GUESS 1992
PENNINGTON Evelyn Mae MORELL 2006
PENNINGTON Philip - 2006
PENNY Bernice L. REEVES 1990
PENSINGER (see GIVENS) Flora Lea WALSH 2004
PENTICOFF Ruth M. TAYLOR 2008
PEOPLES Rex
2000
PEPER Donald E. - 2006
PEPER Fern I. SEATON 1984
PEPPER Sally J. BAYLESS 2008
PEPPROCK Anna POTYKA 1985
PERARDI Alessandro C. "Alex"
2010
PERCIA Virginia SMITH 1992
PERFETTI Arthur 
2007
PERFETTI Dominic
1989
PERFETTI Edna P BROWN 2007
PERFETTI Fannie ROMANI 1988
PERFETTI Hugo
2003
PERFETTI Tony
1986
PERINO Roger L.
2011
PERKINS Adell Louise MYERS 1988
PERKINS Alice CLEVENGER 1987
PERKINS Annette M. DIXON 2008
PERKINS Carolyn  HART 2007
PERKINS Ceclia L. STOKES 1992
PERKINS Margaret L. LOFT 1986
PERKINS Robert L.
2001
PERKINS Roger L.
1994
PERKINS Ross D.
1999
PERKINSON Perry M.
1984
PERNICKA

1995
PERRINE Bert L.
1992
PERRINE Coy Charles
1987
PERRINE Elsie C.
1993
PERRINE Margaret   McMILLAN 2008
PERRINE Paula E. SAATHOFF 2011
PERRINE Robert L.
1989
PERRINGS Helen ARMOUR 2011
PERRY Barbara M. PRASUN 1998
PERRY Blanche C. SISK 1990
PERRY Dorothy M. WIENEKE 1996
PERRY Edith Ann "Deed" McGILL 2002
PERRY Ina L.
1998
PERRY Leroy M
1984
PERRY Nancy A.
2001
PERRY Nita M. HARTMAN 1988
PERRY Peter
1995
PERRY Robert M.
1992
PERRY Terrence D., Sr.
1995
PERRY William Joseph
2002
PERSCHA Frank A., Jr
2010
PERSHING Dale
1994
PERSHING Gretchen V. PHILLIPS 1996
PESAVENTO Selvio L.
1992
PESKO Edmund G
2007
PESKO Elizabeth SOFFA 1984
PESKO Frances L. MILLER 2010
PESKO Wilma PESKO 2007
PETCHER Christopher J.
1998
PETCHER Mildred I ROACH 2007
PETERS Alpha M CAREY 2007
PETERS Ben D.      
1998
PETERS Darald W.
2000
PETERS Dolores E. BOYD 2009
PETERS Dorothy A. BANDY 1999
PETERS Edward E.
2009
PETERS Elizabeth C.
1998
PETERS Eugene E.
2001
PETERS Frank B.
1997
PETERS Gladys P. WOLLEY 1993
PETERS Henry W.
1985
PETERS Hope A. PETERS 2000
PETERS Jerry F.
2009
PETERS Marian M. LOBER 1999
PETERS Marie W. HESTERBERG 1985
PETERS Martha L. NEATHERY 2011
PETERS Raymond A.
1993
PETERS Sarah A. GROSENHEIDER 1989
PETERS Thomas A.
2001
PETERSEN Gloria B SAGE 2007
PETERSEN Harley Ray "Pete" - 2006
PETERSON Alma F. KLEKAMP 1991
PETERSON Belle
1992
PETERSON Dorothy LANGMAN 1993
PETERSON Earl D.
1996
PETERSON Edna M. UHLRY 1993
PETERSON Ethel M. SALZMAN 1995
PETERSON Franklin M.
1984
PETERSON Freeland L.
2011
PETERSON George O.
1985
PETERSON Georgia Edna
1987
PETERSON Grace   WOLLERMANN 1988
PETERSON Helen J. ZOOK 1997
PETERSON Ida
1984
PETERSON Mable RUGGLES 1986
PETERSON Myrtle Aileene NOE 1989
PETERSON Olga O. CLOTFELTER 1999
PETERSON Olga O. CLOTFELTER 2000
PETERSON Ralph H.
2008
PETERSON Ruth I. THOMPSON 2004
PETERSON Vincent Lee - 2006
PETERSON William Donald
1986
PETIAUX Marguerite ROCHARD 1999
PETO Joseph S.
1995
PETO Marie L. BARBATTI 1995
PETRA George
1992
PETRA Lula M. STOKES 1994
PETRA Marvin L.
2003
PETRA Veronica E. BURCAR 2002
PETRAY E. Wayne
2004
PETRAY Ernest W.
2000
PETRAY Flora B. CARSON 2005
PETRELLI Eunice MAGUIRE 2011
PETROLINE Charles, Jr.
1986
PETROSKI Agnes P. ORAVEC 2002
PETROSKI Joseph L.
1997
PETROSKI Lucille PARMLEY 1984
PETTIJOHN Carl A.
2002
PETTIJOHN Donnis J. SLIGHTOM 2011
PETTIJOHN Lewis
1984
PETTIJOHN Taylor
1986
PETTIJOHN William R.
1996
PETTY Clara M. SIEGFRIED 2005
PETTY Naomi O. WAER 1988
PETTY Nicholas C.
1994
PETTY Nicholas L.
2001
PETTY Reginald Van "Reg"
2002
PFEIFER Roy
2004
PFEIFER Sherry Susan ROBINSON 2009
PFOLSGROFF Willard E.
1997
PHARIS Geneva T. GRAVES 1984
PHELPS Freeda KESSLER 1987
PHELPS John K.
2004
PHELPS Mary E. ATTEBERRY 2011
PHELPS Myrtle E. SPENCER 2001
PHILCRANTZ Alfred Henry
2008
PHILCRANTZ Elsa A. ROBBLEE 2005
PHILLIPS Betty J. ROSS 1987
PHILLIPS Carl T.
1992
PHILLIPS Catherine WELSH 1997
PHILLIPS Charles L.
1998
PHILLIPS Elizabeth BRIGGS 2010
PHILLIPS Grant E.
1996
PHILLIPS Harriet I. BOONE 1999
PHILLIPS Jack L.
1999
PHILLIPS Jane A. CRAWFORD 1994
PHILLIPS Kelly M.
1995
PHILLIPS Kenneth P. - 2006
PHILLIPS Leverne H.
2004
PHILLIPS Mary C. LAUGHLIN 2003
PHILLIPS Mattie Mae HENZEL 1986
PHILLIPS Maura K.
1992
PHILLIPS Miles S.
1986
PHILLIPS Roanld "Blandy"
2002
PHIPPS Harold W.
1987
PHIPPS James Harrison - 2006
PIANFETTI Rose Ann
2009
PIAZZA Adolph Dalla
1990
PIAZZA Charles Rev
2007
PIAZZA Emil E. DUDLEY 1984
PIAZZA Emma M. MANINFIOR 1999
PIAZZA Joan MARCH 2009
PIAZZA Michael James
1985
PIAZZA Minnie K. GILLILAND 1992
PIAZZA Ruth Loretta MORAIN 2002
PIAZZA Theresa
1998
PIAZZA Tillio
1984
PICCO Joyce FRAME 2011
PICK Mary L. VEDDER 1990
PICKERILL Charles H.
2001
PICKERILL Eileen M. FLOYD 1993
PICKERILL Emma P. RUCKER 2000
PICKERILL Jesse Burl
1991
PICKERILL Kenneth E.
1985
PICKERILL Letha P. KEISER 1989
PICKERILL Roy
2001
PICKERILL Ruby Josephine SEYBERT 1991
PICKERILL Russell V.
2001
PICKERILL Theodore Oren
1989
PICKERILL Virginia HALFORD 2004
PICKERILL (see TOBIAS) Lenora "Doris" PARKES 2005
PICKERING Dena M. VAN HAAFTEN 1999
PICKERING Guy (Rev.)
1986
PICKETT C. Savella CINCEBOX 1989
PICKETT Ernest
2010
PICKETT Helen J. SPEARS 2009
PICKETT Kenneth Wayne
2008
PICKETT Viola G. BLEVINS 1993
PICKLESIMER Anna M. BURKE 2009
PICKREL Rullel L Sr
2007
PIEL Gertrude E. HIERMEIER 1997
PIEL Raymond E.
1986
PIEPER Alvin Joseph
1988
PIEPER Dennis M.
2011
PIEPER Dennis M.
2011
PIEPER Earl James
1985
PIEPER Harold L
2007
PIEPER John
2001
PIEPER Larry E. - 2006
PIEPER Leon
1984
PIEPER Lillie Joyce SQUIRES 1988
PIEPER Mary E.
1995
PIEPER Mary J. UNSER 1997
PIEPER Melvin "Joe"
2003
PIEPER Mildred I. SCHWARM 2006
PIEPER Olivia M. WHITMORE 1992
PIEPER Orville F.
2000
PIEPER Ronald
2008
PIEPER Thomas J.
1999
PIEPER Viola Irene STECHMAN 2005
PIER Bernice GODOWN 1984
PIER Charles B.
2000
PIER Charles J.
1997
PIER Helen C. CHARNISKY 1993
PIER Jessie Ruth HARTLINE 2006
PIERARD Reba M. BRIGGS 1987
PIERCE Chalmer Eugene "Rocky"
1986
PIERCE Estella E.
2005
PIERCE Hazel M. BEASLEY 2008
PIERCE Helen June SURGIS 1985
PIERCE Irene SMITH 1995
PIERCE John H., Sr.
1988
PIERCE Minnie M. MONTGOMERY 1995
PIERCE Selma Eda SUSSENBACH 2003
PIERCE William Henry, Jr.
1988
PIERSON Clifford E.
1989
PIERSON Emma SNYDER 1992
PIERSON Faye SMITH 1991
PIERSON H. Warren "Happy"
2004
PIERSON Harvey E. "Percy"
1988
PIERSON Orville W.
1989
PIERSON Thelma G.
1998
PIERSON Veldia I. DIXON 1993
PIERSON-KRAFT Ruth SNEDDON 2008
PIGG Gorham L., Jr.
1993
PIGG infant
1996
PIGG Marc Alan
2002
PIKE  Anne V. PANIERI 1991
PILGER Catherine E. WATKINS 2005
PILGER Dolema Murial HAMMERS 1986
PILGER Michael L., Sr.
1998
PILGER Ross - 2006
PILGRIM Curtis
1984
PILGRIM Louis C. - 2006
PILGRIM Mildred WOLTERS 2011
PILGRIM Mildred M. FEARN 2002
PILGRIM Wilbur H.
1993
PILGRIM William A.
1986
PILKERTON Loren
1985
PILKERTON Mary Rosetta THACKER 1985
PILKERTON Robert "Bob"
1988
PILKERTON Sidney
1986
PILLARS Marlene M. MEEHAN 2005
PILOSKI Joseph E.
1995
PILOSKI Maggie M. CEARLOCK 1991
PINCSAK Cecilia SCHEMITZEK 1990
PINDER Mary CHEREVNAK 2000
PINDER Walter J.
1999
PINKERTON Amos M.
1995
PINKSTAFF Gary J. - 2006
PINKSTON Bertha O COLE  2007
PINKSTON Desiree Nicole (Miss)
2005
PINKSTON Lena K. CHAPMAN 2011
PINKSTON Lena Mildred LANCASTER 2009
PINKSTON Robert T.
2008
PINNELL Robbynell BERKSHIRE 1988
PINNELL Thomas W.
2008
PINTAR Dorothy M. WILSON 1987
PINTAR Gertrude OWENS 1989
PINTAR Ida      SLAVERIO 2000
PINTAR Joseph
1984
PINTAR Michael P.
2001
PIPER Elizabeth L. McVICKAR 1992
PIPER Lillie E.
1995
PIPER Verl W.
1991
PIPHER Mary M. HANRAHAN 1994
PIPROCK Freda M. FILE 1993
PIROK Stephen F., Jr. - 2006
PIRTLE Florence JACKSON 1997
PIRTLE Harry L.
2001
PIRTLE Richard L.
1993
PISANI Ruby GREEN 1992
PITCHFORD Cecil
1993
PITCHFORD Darlene R. SMITH 1990
PITCHFORD Delbert R.
1994
PITCHFORD Dorothy HUGHES 2008
PITCHFORD Elsie Mae BURLEY 1990
PITCHFORD Frances Marie MARK 2009
PITCHFORD Guy  
1986
PITCHFORD Marlyn W.
1994
PITMAN Mary Lou BISHOP 2004
PITTENGER Ivan C.
2003
PITTENGER Wayne B.
1986
PITTMAN Phillip J.
1995
PITTS Bonnie Sue NEVILLE 2002
PITTS Isaih A.
1998
PIZZO George
1986
PIZZO Gerald R.
2001
PIZZO John S.
2009
PLANCK Nina L.  WHITLOCK 2008
PLANKENHORN G. Clark
1988
PLANKENHORN Howard
1996
PLANKENHORN Irene V.
1998
PLANKENHORN Marion Stuart
2004
PLANT Gretchen M. LEWEY 1995
PLANT Jarjorie E.
1990
PLAPPERT Georgia Ellen HALFORD 2005
PLAPPERT Jack A
2007
PLAPPERT Jack W.
1993
PLAPPERT Laura D. WOHLERT 1986
PLAPPERT Steve
2004
PLAPPORT Ralph E.
1992
PLEIER Emerald M. NEECE 1989
PLESE Nicholas "Stumpy"
1986
PLEW William  
2008
PLILEY George R., Jr.
1994
PLOCZIZKA Irene G. DOTY 1990
PLOG Lucille GLOCK 1989
PLOPPER Evelyn       
1998
PLOPPER Loma J. DURBIN 1992
PLOPPER Mary (n/a) 2006
PLOPPER Paul L.
1985
PLOS Dante
1985
PLOVICH Pauline R. BRODERICK 2011
PLOWMAN Ethel I CURRY 2007
PLOWMAN Mildred O. DAUGHERTY 1999
PLOZIZKA August J.
2000
PLUG Otis E.
1986
PLUHM Olinda M. FLITZ 1993
PLUMMER Eileen L. McLEAN 2002
PLUMMER Gary L
2007
PLUMMER Glenn
2000
PLUMMER John A., Sr.
1992
PLUMMER John, Jr.
2008
PLUNKETT Donald Lee
2002
PLUNKETT Juanita I. CHRISTY 2008
PLUNKETT Kenneth J.
1993
PLYLER Paul Kimball
1987
PLYLER Ramond R.
1987
PLYLER Ruby L. MARCH 1991
POCKLINGTON Charles H.
1989
POCKLINGTON Clara B.
1999
POCKLINGTON Elmer C.
1994
POCKLINGTON Evan H.
2004
POCKLINGTON Helen Monica MARKO 1988
POCKLINGTON Hilda C. BATES 1991
POCKLINGTON Walter C.
1998
POCOCK Chester J.
1993
POCOCK Pearl M. PRAY 1996
POCOCK Wesley
2003
PODBORNY Eugene J.
1997
PODSHADLEY Gertrude Fredda "Trudy" ROVEY 2005
PODSHADLEY Julius
1991
PODSHADLEY Mildred L. BEIL 1997
PODSHADLEY Verla V. SCHNEIDER 1991
POE Minnie L JOHNSON 2007
POFF Ralph J.
1989
POGGEMOELLER Keagan August (Inf.) - 2006
POGGENMOELLER Donald E
2007
POGGENPOHL F. J. "Jack"
1997
POGGENPOHL Frances E.
1991
POGGENPOHL Lawrence W.      
1991
POGGENPOHL Mary Ann HAARSTICK 1991
POGGENPOHL Robert R.
2001
POGGENPOHL Ross L.
1999
POHLMAN Joseph H.
2001
POINTER Dolores T. MINIKIN 1996
POINTER Mildred L. BURRIS 2001
POINTS Carla D. KRAMER 1998
POIROT John R.
2004
POKORNEY Derick J.
2001
POKORNEY Pauline J.
2008
POKORNEY Raymond J.
2000
POKORNEY Robert A.
1998
POLEON Christopher Patrick
2004
POLHEMUS Roy Mae
1985
POLIAK John E.
2008
POLIAK Thomas F.
1987
POLING Mary Lee BEAMAN 2005
POLLARD Donna Rae HITCHINGS 2006
POLLARD Edgar "Ted"
1988
POLLARD George A.
1986
POLLARD George Henry
1986
POLLARD Joy FENTON 2008
POLLARD Lloyd V.
1989
POLLARD Opal M. WEBB 2003
POLLARD Rose KOMOR 2011
POLLEY Cecil
2010
POLLEY John L.
1991
POLLEY Nellie BLICKMAN 1999
POLLEY Pamala S NELSON 2007
POLLEY William E. 
1990
POLLMAN Martha G.
1998
POLLMAN Mary J. JACHINO 1995
POLLMANN Judith (Dr) WESTPHAL 2010
POLO Joseph
1993
POLOVICH Helen Jean CEBRA 2006
POLSTON Gerald Allen
2005
POLSTON Louise
1998
POLSTON Neol G. CARLETON 2010
POLSTON Robert V.
2002
POLSTON Ruth E. LONG 1995
POLSTON Starkey Louise HUNT   1989
POLSTON Wilbur
1988
POLSTON Woodrow
1996
POLUS Barbara Jean JOHNSON 2003
POLUS Edward Henry
1989
POLUS Marie R. GLOB 1993
POMEROY John W., Jr.
1997
PONIEWAZ Helen R CZARNICK 2007
POOL Candus T. NEWSOME 2005
POOL James H.
2002
POOR Margaret      ROSKO 1992
POOR  Tom
1992
POOS Robert V.
2008
POOS Virginia VAN LIEW 1998
POPE Alan Duane
2004
POPE Beulah Alberta SPEISER 2006
POPE Carolyn Margaret (n/a) 2005
POPE Geraldine O. MAY 2004
POPE Gladys C. NUSSMAN 1999
POPE Grace H. GILBERT 1993
POPE Lee B.
1986
POPE Leitha L. SCHOLFIELD 1994
POPE Lemar
2004
POPE Leo T.
1994
POPE Leo W.
2004
POPE Lloyd E.
1997
POPE Mabel A. MORELAND 1996
POPE Mabel B. LEWIS    1999
POPE Mabel M. FELDMAN 1991
POPE Myrtle M. DENNEY 1989
POPE Rachel A.
1997
POPE Robert W.
1986
POPE Rollie L.
1994
POPE Theresa R. McREYNOLDS 2000
POPE William
2007
POPELAR Frank
1994
POPELAR Lucille DRAPER 1986
POPOVICH Ann VAVREK 1997
POPOVICH Charles F.
1996
POPOVICH Helen L.
1997
POPOVICH John
1997
POPOVICH Joseph
2000
POPOVICH Michael
1984
POPPENHOUSE C. Dean
1992
POPPENHOUSE Gerald C.
1996
POPPENHOUSE Iola L.
1998
POPPENHOUSE James C.
2005
POPPENHOUSE Michael L.
1992
POPPENHOUSE Minnie B. HESTER 1998
POPPENHOUSE Stephen K.
1997
POPPENHOUSE Victor L.
1989
PORTER Cecilia LEWISKI 2000
PORTER Clifford A.
1997
PORTER Elsie BIRCHFIELD 1986
PORTER Errol H.
1989
PORTER Herman E.
1984
PORTER Irene J. HUBERT 1992
PORTER James S.
1998
PORTER Jerry G.
1992
PORTER Kenneth B.
2010
PORTER Madge E. CARTER 2004
PORTER Mary Elizabeth HEAPE 2008
PORTER Mirvin L.
1998
PORTER Ralph E.
1997
PORTER Ralph E.
2000
PORTER Robert S.
2003
PORTER Warner F.
1993
PORTER William B.
1991
PORTOR Mary N. EVERETT 1988
PORTWOOD David Wayne - 2006
PORTWOOD Gary Lynn
2005
PORTWOOD L. Lucille "Lucy" VAN ZANT 2005
POSLADEK Ruth E. BEATTIE 2008
POST George L.
1993
POTAKAR Ann     NOVAK 1999
POTEET Dewey, Jr
2009
POTHOCKI Matthew, Jr.
1989
POTSIC Bernice B. MENAPACE 2006
POTSIC Irene E.
1998
POTSIC Stephen
2003
POTSICK Steve
1985
POTTER Louis B.
1997
POTTS Deana Marie MUSSER 2011
POTTS Dorothy L. McDONALD 1992
POTTS Earl C.
1997
POTTS Ethel L. BURRUS 1996
POTTS Ferne L
2007
POTTS Helen Elizabeth MOREHOUSE 1988
POTTS John T.
1992
POTTS Lori Louise COOLIDGE 2003
POTTS Marinel
1994
POTTS MaryAnn G. HUBER 2009
POTTS Opal M. HICKMAN 1996
POWELL Clifton J. ( C.J. )
2011
POWELL Doris L. BOONE 2002
POWELL Elsie C. DUNKIRK 1993
POWELL Eugene Richard
2004
POWELL Kathryn 
2009
POWELL Lois L. (Miss) POWELL 2002
POWELL Lorraine Doris (Miss)
2005
POWELL Lyndell M. HARMON 1999
POWELL Mamie O. CAMPBELL 1987
POWELL Nonda I. STOKES 1992
POWELL Norma M. KELLY 2010
POWELL Penny S. BOURKE 2011
POWELL Susie   MARSH 1991
POWER Mary
1984
POWER Robert
2009
POWER Sam Dylan
2002
POWERS Dora L. JOHNSON 2011
POWERS Edna Marie KOOPMAN 2004
POWERS James C.
1992
POWERS Julius Allen
1990
POWERS Louise STEVENSON 1998
POWERS Robert E.
1994
POWERS Robert, Jr
2010
POWIS Joana TAYLOR 1989
POWIS Wlater G.
1986
POZNIC Milan
1988
PRANGE Adelia G.
1989
PRANGE Agnes M. GOEDEKING 1997
PRANGE Delmar Louis - 2006
PRANGE Elda Sophia NIEHAUS 2008
PRANGE Henry J. - 2006
PRANGE Ida E.
1984
PRANGE June Rae DUTTON 2009
PRANGE LaVerne M.
1995
PRANGE Louis H.
1985
PRANGE Mark A.
2003
PRANGE Mildred Mabel ADDEN 2006
PRANGE Priscilla R. MENOSSI 1993
PRANGE Ralph
1999
PRANGE Ray M.
1998
PRANGE Rose
1999
PRANGE Wanda L. STRIEGEL 1988
PRANGE Wilhelmina SCHEFFENECKER 1989
PRANGE William E.
1986
PRANGER Dorothy M. FORMEA 2011
PRANTE Erwin L.
1985
PRANTE Mildred M. BENTLAGE 1992
PRASUN Barbara M.
1998
PRATER Jack Lee, Sr.
2004
PRATER Norval L.
2002
PRATER Vesta MILLER 1987
PRATT Alice M. CREAMER 2009
PRATT Dani Lynn "Booner" (Miss) PRATT 2006
PRATT James D.
1998
PRATT Lester O.
1992
PRAY Merle W.
2001
PRAY Roberta E. RYAN 1998
PREBECK Carl
2011
PREBECK Laura G. HILT 1990
PREBECK Tersea Graham
2010
PRECKWINKLE George T.
2009
PRESCOTT Dorothy HELFER 1991
PRESLER Hilda KUCKS 1991
PRESLEY Herman H.
1989
PRESLEY Phillip H.
1994
PRESLEY Wayman
1990
PRESNELL Donald R
2007
PRESNELL Grace S. POPE 1996
PRESNELL Sharon Ann ERNST 1984
PRESSLER Elizabeth J. YOUNG 2008
PRESSLEY Melba DANIEL 1984
PRESSLY Jessie (n/a) 2003
PRESTON Edna L.
1993
PRETNAR Albert  
2010
PRETNAR Albert John
2010
PRETNAR Mary Ann BERNARDINI 2008
PRICE Abbie M. MILLER     1992
PRICE Ann JACHINO 1999
PRICE Arthur E.
2010
PRICE Arthur Elliott, Sr.
1991
PRICE Cecil
2011
PRICE Cecil Wayne
2011
PRICE Charles Lee
2003
PRICE David Leroy
2005
PRICE Doris M. BARKER 1992
PRICE Earl L.
1986
PRICE Earl R.
1995
PRICE Edna I. HENDRIX 1990
PRICE Edward P.
2003
PRICE Florence Evelyn "Ebby" TAYLOR 2003
PRICE Francis E.
2008
PRICE Garaldine "Garry"
1988
PRICE Geraldine
1992
PRICE Harry Ralph
1984
PRICE John
1993
PRICE Kenneth Irwin  "Kip"
1991
PRICE Larry J.
1996
PRICE Lucille V. JOHNSON 2008
PRICE Marquerite CRUM 1985
PRICE Mary M. BISCAN 2004
PRICE Melvin
1988
PRICE Nora BAILEY 1999
PRICE Ralph W.
1993
PRICE Russle
1995
PRICE Ruth H. O'NEILL 1999
PRICE Vera L. CAIRNS 2000
PRICE Vern Thomas "Si"
1988
PRICE William D.
2008
PRICHARD Bert
1985
PRICHARD Myrtle I.
1998
PRICKETT Ernest C.
1986
PRICKETT Jeannie LEWIS 2010
PRICKETT L. J.
1987
PRICKETT Nelda M.
1998
PRICKETT Sean P.
2011
PRICKETT Sean P.
2011
PRICKETT Willard
1998
PRIDDLE Arthur L.
1994
PRIDDLE Gertrude O. DAVIS 2009
PRIDDLE Helen M. RAMEY 2009
PRIDDLE John E.
1997
PRIDDLE Thomas W.
2009
PRIESS C. Milton
1993
PRIETO John  
2005
PRINS Leona Marie "Nonnie" SCHNEIDER 2003
PRIOR Darrell LeRoy
1988
PRITCHETT Ray
2008
PROBST Denver W.
2005
PROBST Doris M. COLE 2006
PROBST John E.
2000
PROBST Louis M.
1997
PROBST Sandra Lorene SLAGEL 2002
PROEFROCK Clara "Darlene" REISS 2005
PROPER Bessie L. HICKS 1986
PROPER Harold L., Jr.
1993
PROPER Susan C. JACKSON 1995
PROSE Ada I. MUNDHENKE 1995
PROSE Alice Robena WILSON 2005
PROSE Blanche B. WHITE 2001
PROSE Bobby W.
2004
PROSE Eula SMITH 1985
PROSE Gladys L. O'BRIEN 2002
PROSE Harry L.
1986
PROSE Lester L.
2009
PROSE Marie CRESS 1993
PROSKE Eloise Darlee ULRICH 2006
PROSKE Robert
2009
PROSSER Clifford E. "Bing"
2005
PROSSER Norman L
2007
PROSSER  Winnifred Rose "Winnie" GRIFFIN 2002
PROUTY Linda L.
1998
PROVENCE Ruth STREIGHT 1999
PROVINCE Marles E.
2005
PROVINCE Nell HUNTER 1990
PRUDEN Toni M. COPE 2006
PRUETT Beverly Kay SWEETIN 2005
PRUETT Brent M.
1999
PRUETT Frances I. CLUTTER 1997
PRUETT Mary Arlene MOSE 2009
PRUITT Agnes L.
1998
PRUITT Carol A. WOOD 1997
PRUITT Helen Marjorie SLIGHTOM 2008
PRUITT Jeanette M. SOWELL 1999
PRUITT Juanita B.
1998
PRUITT Robert E.
1993
PRUITT Robert R.
2008
PRUITT Stacey
1996
PRUITT Sybil M. FRIESLAND 1995
PRUITT William H.
1994
PRYOR Bobby D.
2009
PRYOR Charles L.
2001
PRYOR Dennis W.
2009
PRYOR Emil George
1986
PRYOR Evelyn Doloris DAVIS 2002
PRYOR Florence A. BUHL 1992
PRYOR Jeneva F. FOSTER 1991
PRYOR Kean M.
1998
PRYOR Opal F. HUBER 1991
PRYOR Randi Rae REEVES 2006
PUCCETTI Albert J.   
1990
PUCCETTI Geno A.
1992
PUCCETTI Jimmie "Pinhead"
1988
PUCCETTI Johanna SCHIEVENIN 1989
PUCKETT Hazel A. McMILLAN 1984
PUCKETT Janice R. SIPES 2004
PUCKETT Neva Elaine BRAMEL 2002
PUCKETT Richard
1985
PUCKETT Richard Mark
2009
PUCKETT Robert H., Sr.
1995
PUCKETT Veronica M.   HEBERT 1986
PUDENZ Joe C.
1994
PUGH Elma WELGE 1988
PUGH Larry L.
1999
PUGH Rita F.
1992
PUGH Victoria Belle "Granny" WAYNE 2004
PUGSLEY Brian P.
1989
PUGSLEY (see CULP) Hazel BORDERS 2003
PULLEN Julia B. WEATHERS 1998
PULLEN Mary Rebecca
1985
PULLEY Ora EVANS 2000
PULLIAM Dorothy E. GREEN 1998
PULLIAM Harold A.
1986
PULLIAM Ortho "Oates" Barr - 2006
PULLIAM Robert L.
2008
PULLIAM Thomas
2011
PULLINS Imogene JOHNSON 1985
PULS Irene B. PLICHTA 1986
PUMMILL John S., Jr.
1998
PUNDZUS Joseph
1999
PURCELL Frances TUCKER 2009
PURCELL Mildred J SEATON 2007
PURDY Jane GARRETT 1993
PURDY Thomas M.
1984
PURKES Lucille Ida ALLEN 2006
PURSEY Theodore R.
1985
PURVIS Doris J.
1998
PUSHNIK Marguerite J. LENZI 1999
PUSICK Morris
1985
PUTNAM Donald L.
1995
PUTNAM William M.
1992
PUTZKA Carl
1994
PUTZKA Russell W.  
1990
PYKARI Margaret J.
1994
PYLE Donald W.
1997
PYLE Ethel L.
1996
PYLE Kay DURSTON 2009
QUADE Vernon
1985
QUALLS Joel R.
1997
QUALLS Marcelyne A. BLACET 2000
QUALLS Mark
1997
QUALLS Sheila Mae MADIAR 2011
QUARTON Donald L.
2001
QUARTON Martha R. POPPENHOUSE 1993
QUARTON Robert W.
1992
QUARTON Wendell E.
1999
QUATTLANDER Ivan W
2007
QUATTLANDER Viola 
1998
QUEEN Sister Florianne Viola
1989
QUEENER George C.
2009
QUENETTE Harry (Rev.)
2002
QUENETTE Mary Jeanette HODGES 2002
QUESENBERRY Henson
1985
QUESENBERRY Pauline McDONOUGH 1985
QUIGLEY Gerald
1989
QUINLAN Joseph P.
2005
QUINN Alfred
1993
QUINN Betty Louise RANDLE 2003
QUINN Dale E.
2001
QUINN Joseph, Jr
2009
QUINN Randle E
2007
QUINN Rylee Grace
2009
QUIRIN Oliver
2003