Montgomery County (IL)
Genealogical Society

1984-2011 Obits   F-G


To order a copy of an obituary listed below, download the order form on the right.
LAST NAME FIRST NAME MAIDEN NAME YEAR
FABRY Alta L. JACKSON 1991
FABULO Paul M.
1992
FACH Loretta J. RAY 2005
FAGAN Anna M. KAYSE 1994
FAGAN James R., Sr.
1995
FAGGETTI June WOOLARD 1996
FAGGETTI (see EBREY) Nancy Elizabeth LAWSON 2004
FAHIEN Catherine V. MANIFIOR 1998
FAHL Alice HALL 2011
FAHL Marie N. SAUER 1992
FAHNESTOCK Eugene F.
1991
FAHRENHOLTZ Evelyn L. LANGENDRF 1992
FAHRENHOLTZ Lajoy K.
1987
FAIR Marvin E.
2005
FAIRLESS Darrell G.
1999
FAIRLESS James R.    
1995
FAIRLESS Margaret E. SQUIRES 1986
FAIRLEY Mary A. HAVENER 2003
FAIRLEY Wanda Louise WOODWARD 2003
FAITH Lucinda Jane
1984
FAITH Robert W.
1989
FALCETTI Lenore ROHLING 2008
FALETTI Anne C. HORNAK 1993
FALETTI Ludwig
1989
FALETTI Regina A. DE FLORIAN 1999
FALKNER Lawrence C. "Larry"
1987
FALKNER Mae FENTON 2005
FALLS Jean MERRIMAN 2007
FANSLER Helen P. SCHMITT 1999
FANSLER Victor
2001
FARDELL Olive M. LONG 1986
FARGO Emil J.
1984
FARGUSSON Ronald E.
2005
FARIS Dorothy Helen BENTON 2004
FARIS Ralph O.
1990
FARKAS John, Jr.
1987
FARKAS Ollie B. LAWRENCE 1997
FARMER Anna E. FARRER 1992
FARMER Constance PARNELL 2011
FARMER Lexee S.
2010
FARMER Sandra
2010
FARMER Sandra L. ALLEN 2010
FARR Dale E.
2011
FARRAND Mary A. BENYA 2002
FARRANT Virginia E. MAHLANDT 2000
FARRAR Annabel J. WHITE 1999
FARRAR James  
2011
FARRAR Lenora ADAMS 1989
FARRAR Wanda E. STONE 1999
FARRAR Woodrow E.
2004
FARRELL Berry F.
2004
FARRELL James A.
1989
FARRELL Russell Lynn "Tink" - 2006
FARRIS Herman J.
1999
FARRIS Paul F.
1999
FARRIS Velma M. EMMONS 1998
FASSERO (see Livergood) Mary Elizabeth FASSERO 2002
FATH Alice L KUNZ 2007
FATH Billy E.
2011
FATH Herschel Hoyt
1986
FATH Irene Dorothy BONAN 2006
FATH Keith L.
2005
FATH Matilda V. MEYERS 1984
FATH Maynard L.
1997
FATH Violet M. HARTLINE 1994
FAUDI Mary BREMEN 2006
FAULKNER Florence S. KAHL 1986
FAULKNER George S.
1995
FAULKNER Pauline       RANDLE 1996
FAUSTIN Angelo Albert
1991
FAUSTIN Lena "Lee" MORGANTI 2002
FAVRE George J.
1994
FEARN Anna M. KLINDWORTH 1992
FEARN Joseph
1991
FEARN Nancy E. BROWN 1989
FEARN Wilna Ruth YAKEY 2004
FEARS David O.
1993
FEARS Erma Lucille BREWER 2002
FEARS Otis B.
2000
FEATHERSTONE Gene
2011
FECH Ella Louise ERNST 1989
FECH George
1989
FEDDER Paul A.
1989
FEDRIGON Ann E.
2001
FEEN Joseph H. - 2006
FEENY Lester Hugh "Junior" - 2006
FEGEN John William
1985
FEHIEN Charles F.
1988
FEHR Leo J.
2001
FEHRENBACHER Catherine       WEBSTER 1998
FELDENBERG Sally COHEN 1994
FELDMAN Wilburt Henry
1989
FELDMANN Harold Robert
2008
FELDMANN Peggy J. PIRTLE 2011
FELGAR Ann  PANSCIK 2011
FELIX Francis A., Sr.
2001
FELKEL Angie Louise
1986
FELKEL Ernest G., Sr.
1989
FELKEL Ernest, Jr.
2008
FELKEL George F.
2009
FELKEL Violet E. PRICKETT 2001
FELLER John L.
1994
FELLERS Elsie R. CONNELLY 2001
FELLERS Francis T.
1999
FELLERS Park
2009
FELLERS Park M.
2009
FELMET Vivian E. CAIN 2003
FELTNER Geneva Ellen JOHNSON 2005
FELTS Estell R.
1996
FELTS Ruth A. KLINE 2000
FELTS Truman H.
1999
FELTS Truman L.
1995
FELTS Wilma I. VOYLES 1998
FENSTERMAKER Mary E. BRAY 2006
FENSTERMAN Steven M.
2004
FENTON Adrienne Marie (Miss)
2004
FENTON Allen D
2007
FENTON Alva Lee
2004
FENTON Bess L LARKIN 2007
FENTON Betty Cloe JACKSON 2004
FENTON Birdie Ruth SYKES 2003
FENTON Clinton J.
2000
FENTON Donna Marie HUDDLESTUN 2006
FENTON Doris G. ELLIOTT 2003
FENTON Edna FURGERSON 2000
FENTON Elmer
2008
FENTON Elsie M HEMKEN 2007
FENTON Forrest Bailey - 2006
FENTON George J.
1996
FENTON Jack D., Sr
2011
FENTON John T.
1992
FENTON Margaret A. GREEN 2010
FENTON Opal HEMKEN 2009
FENTON Opal
2009
FENTON Rose Mary TAYLOR 2004
FENTON Ruth E. WATSON 2009
FENTON Shawna M. EISKANT 2011
FENTON Vallie E.
1988
FENTON Viola L. HICKS 1999
FENTON William H.
1992
FENTON Willis Alva "Bert"
1988
FENWICK Gene
2010
FENWICK Martha A. BEAMAN 2001
FERANDO Edward
1995
FERARIS Florence Elizabeth HELD 1990
FERARIS John V.
2000
FERARIS Kenneth V
2007
FERGUSON Bernard Cary "Bernie"
2002
FERGUSON Burnell
1985
FERGUSON Carl G.
2010
FERGUSON Donald C.
2000
FERGUSON Edward Clyde
1989
FERGUSON Gladys P. STANFORD 1998
FERGUSON Ina Maude KEITH 1985
FERGUSON John
1988
FERGUSON Joy S.
1999
FERGUSON Kenny A.
2011
FERGUSON Lucy RICHARDS 1985
FERGUSON Paul B.
1993
FERGUSON Thomas E.
1993
FERHADSON Sheila M. DONVAN 1985
FERICHS Bernice
2010
FERICHS Bernice J. HASHEIDER 2010
FERJANCIC Edward J.
1996
FERKETICH Katherine Dorothy (Miss)
2004
FERLITSCH Joyce Irene HEYEN 2003
FERNANDES Sharon Ann NEUNABER 2004
FERNANDEZ Letha B. FOSTER 1992
FERNOGLIO Dorothy G. GOESMAN 1988
FERRARI Dorothy A. KNAGGS 2000
FERRARI Eileen E BISHOP 2007
FERRARI Everett      
1992
FERRARI Geno
1999
FERRARI James J.
1992
FERRARI Larry L
2007
FERRARI Mary E. BURDELL 1999
FERRARI Mary E. KNAGGS 2009
FERRELL Kay WILKINSON 2010
FERRELL Terry
2010
FERRIL Dallas M.
1992
FERRILL Kenneth R.
1989
FERRILL Mary J. CUMMINS 2003
FERRILL Michele Lynn CLARKE 2004
FERRIS Marie HANNABARGER 1987
FERRIS Thomas E
2007
FERRY Anna M. GRAY 2000
FESLER Erma Elizabeth CAUDLE 1987
FESLER Ray D.
1994
FESSER Adam P.
2011
FESSER Betty Jane LIPE 2005
FESSER Chester F.
1994
FESSER Elizabeth HARRISON 1989
FESSER Fred A.
2010
FESSER Fred A.
2010
FESSER George W.
1987
FESSER Ilah Gertrude HALLER 1991
FESSER Ivan
1996
FESSER Josephine L. BOST     1997
FESSER Judith A.
2000
FESSER Lamar E.
2008
FESSER Leona M. FOLKERTS 1995
FESSER Marjorie E
2007
FESSER Melvin H.
1998
FESSER Viretta H. SMITH 1999
FETSKO Anna K. POTSICK 1992
FETSKO Joseph
2002
FETSKO Steve      
1998
FETTER Ian M.
2009
FEUERBORN Roma J. TUCKER 1990
FEWINS Laura Jean BROWN 2005
FEYEN Harold G.
1987
FICKEN Myrtle V. WALSTROM 1984
FIELD C. D.  (Lt. Col.)
1993
FIELD Ellen Schalk SCHALK 2006
FIELDS Bruton J.
2001
FIELDS James R.
1998
FIELDS Robert W.
1992
FIELDS Susan DICK 2010
FIFER Barbara E.
1998
FIFER Virginia G. McGINNIES 1994
FIGUEIRA Mary Jo "Bompy" UHLL 2003
FIKAN Dorothy L. MORRELL 2003
FIKAN William
1996
FIKE Mary A. EVANS 1985
FILE Albert Dwight (Scrub)
1988
FILE Alice R YATES 1984
FILE Charles William "Bill"
2002
FILE Clarence E.
2008
FILE Elsie M. MERRY 2010
FILE Estella May McGILVARY 1988
FILE Esther I. SCHUBERT 1986
FILE George W.
1997
FILE Gertrude "Trudy" EPKES 2003
FILE Hazel M. WEATHERFORD 1998
FILE Henrietta
2010
FILE Ivan W.
1996
FILE Juanita KESSINGER 2007
FILE Lenora M. SMITH 2005
FILE Margaret Fern
1986
FILE Mildred BUCHANAN 1986
FILE Norma Lea HILLYER 2009
FILE O. Eudell
2003
FILE Ohren N.
1988
FILE Richard D.
2009
FILE Robert "Bob"
2004
FILE Ronald D.
1988
FILE Tessie M. STARK 1995
FILE    Loyd G.
1994
FILKIN Maye MITTS 1993
FINCH Emanuel G.
1993
FINCH Estes KERNS 2008
FINCH Jesse, Jr.
2004
FINCH Lucille C. FINCH 2006
FINCH Marie BROWN 1993
FINE Ina M. PRATT 2000
FINES Josephine "Josie"
1990
FINGER Donna J.
1998
FINGER Elmer E.
2010
FINKE Freda M. DRESSOR 1985
FINKE Hulda M. MUELLER 1995
FINKE Marion L.
1997
FINKE Nellie M. VOYLES 2001
FINKES Lawrence J.
2003
FINKEY Thelma V STREET 2007
FINLEY Elbert M.
1998
FINLEY Harold Ray
2011
FINLEY James C.
2009
FINLEY Jerry L.
2000
FINLEY Jessie I. GRANT 1995
FINLEY Laura M. O'BRIAN 2005
FINLEY Lynda Rose KLAUZER 2002
FINLEY Martha Marie JOHNSON 1988
FINLEY Michael Laray
1991
FINLEY Nola F. MORELAND 1995
FINLEY Ruby
1993
FINLEY Ruby Wallace NEECE 2002
FINLEY Virginia M
2007
FINNEGAN Milwida R.
1993
FIOCCHI Elio - 2006
FIOCCHI Ermelinda CANTELLI 1997
FIOCK Ernest      
1996
FIREBAUGH Mable L. DU BOIS 1993
FIREMAN Bernard L.
1993
FIREMAN Debra Lou
2011
FIREMAN Debra Lou
2011
FIREMAN John J.
1985
FIREMAN Lucille E. FEDDER 1995
FIRLEY Ethel Taylor FOGLEMAN 2010
FIRLEY William P.
1992
FIRNHABER Alfred Edmund
2005
FIRNHABER Erma (not stated) 2008
FIRTH Blanche B. BURKE 1992
FISCAR James J.
1998
FISCAR Peggy      LOGSDON 1998
FISCEL Mattie E. ERB 1988
FISCHER Arphia N. JACKSON 1986
FISCHER Elizabeth H. TEBBE 1986
FISCHER Jeanetta K. SIDWELL 1995
FISCHER Lee James
2011
FISCHER Lee James
2011
FISCHER Noel John
2011
FISCHER William H.
1990
FISCHER William J.
1996
FISCHER William Leon
2003
FISCHER William M.
1994
FISH Elvira J. KROENLEIN 1996
FISH Esther D. HARRISON 2000
FISH Geraldine HARRIS 1989
FISH Kenneth Berry
1988
FISH Myrtle SUPINGER 1987
FISH Paul Carson
1988
FISHBURN Vaughn M. RAMSEY 2000
FISHBURN Virginia Ann MONKE 1986
FISHER David Lee
2004
FISHER Eileen MORRIS 1998
FISHER Estella Florence BRADLEY 1989
FISHER Eugene D.
1989
FISHER Freeman Keith
2005
FISHER Helen J. SEKETA 1987
FISHER Jeanie C. CONN 1995
FISHER Jesse R.
2001
FISHER John L.
1995
FISHERKELLER Lawrence W. "Larry"
2005
FITE Alta Irene EDWARDS 1989
FITE Dolen ROGERS 1988
FITE Dorothy D WELCH 2007
FITE Ellen SKEEN 1993
FITE Irene     KIRKLAND 2000
FITE Irene R. EVANS 1988
FITE Margaret L. SEVIER 1994
FITE Marjorie E. OLROYD 1985
FITE Victor Eugene
1986
FITE William G.
1998
FITZGERALD Catherine, Sister (Nun) FITZGERALD 2006
FITZGERALD Francis L. "Fuzz" - 2006
FITZIMMONS Barbara J. GARRETT 1998
FITZPATRICK Joseph L
2007
FITZPATRICK Joseph W. (Rev.)
1989
FITZSIMMONS Francis James
1985
FITZSIMMONS Tressie M.
1986
FIX Tim
1996
FIXSAL Carl Harry
2002
FIZZELL John Joseph "Joe"
2005
FIZZELL Ruth WOOD 1993
FIZZELL Sister Mary Francis, FHS CLOYD 2002
FLACHSBART Walter
2003
FLACK Bessie Leann HAZZARD 1986
FLACK David F
2007
FLACK Justin Lee
1987
FLACK Mary F. FONES 2008
FLANDERS Ruth M. PERRY 2010
FLANSBURGH Evelyn RUFUS 2010
FLASGHER Charles L.
2001
FLATT Clara Janette DAUGHTERY 2011
FLATT Farrell R.
1992
FLATT Truman L., Jr
2009
FLEIGLE Donald E.
2010
FLEIGLE Dorothy E. MALSBURY 1991
FLEIGLE Edna M. PAYNE 1999
FLEIGLE Frank L., Jr.
2000
FLEIGLE Harold  
1988
FLEIGLE Joseph R.
2008
FLEIGLE Ruth E. FORBES 2009
FLEIGLE William M.
2001
FLEMING Alice G. KITCH 1989
FLEMING Charlotte E. BOUILLON 1995
FLEMING Clara M. HARRISON 2000
FLEMING Douglas
1995
FLEMING Douglas L.
2005
FLEMING Edward J., Sr.
2000
FLEMING Elizabeth MOODY 1990
FLEMING Felma N. HUNTER 1998
FLEMING George S.
1990
FLEMING Harold Lee
2011
FLEMING Irene M.
1995
FLEMING James D.
2004
FLEMING Joseph S.
1998
FLEMING Leo E.
2005
FLEMING Leo J.
1989
FLEMING Lois M. DURBIN 1997
FLEMING Maureen T. LUCAS 1997
FLEMING Mayme G. CLARK 1987
FLEMING Paul Bernard
1988
FLEMING Pearl F. SANDERS 1990
FLEMING Richard John
2003
FLEMING Robert
1995
FLEMING Robert D., Sr.
2000
FLEMING Robert M.
2008
FLEMING Ross H.
1994
FLEMING Thelma        STALL 2001
FLEMMING Bonnie C. BURNELL 2006
FLENS Anna BUCHKO 2008
FLENTJE Cleo A. DICKMAN 1994
FLENTJE Rudolph E.
1995
FLENTJE Winston H.
1987
FLESCH Andrew F.
2000
FLESCH Margaret E. HILLIARD 1988
FLESCH Myrna E. KUHN 2000
FLESHER Annamae E. EASTERDAY 2003
FLETCHER Alta Faye HAPNER 1987
FLETCHER Carl Raymond
2005
FLETCHER Dorothy V. ELMORE 1997
FLETCHER Harold Raymond
1986
FLETCHER Jean
1998
FLETCHER John J.
2000
FLETCHER Katie Sue
1989
FLETCHER Marvel Lee
2003
FLETCHER Rosemary IRBY 2005
FLETCHER Ross Allen, Sr.
2003
FLETCHER Veronica Ann LANE 1989
FLETCHER Zella M. RICHARDSON 2000
FLETCHER (see BOST) Ida A. HEFLEY 2004
FLICKER Bessie VANCE 1993
FLITZ Doris A. KLEKAMP 2001
FLITZ Eileen M. CLARK 1994
FLITZ Harold H.
1985
FLITZ Herman      
1993
FLITZ Jessica M.
1999
FLITZ John H.
2005
FLITZ Jordan D.
2001
FLITZ Lena H. KLEKAMP 1985
FLITZ Marlon L.
1988
FLITZ Mary BOHLEN 1989
FLITZ Rosa HERMAN 1995
FLITZ Victor F
2009
FLOHAUS Laurene MEYER 1999
FLOOD Carl Leon
1984
FLOOD Delia M. HAGER 1992
FLOOD Earl M.
1985
FLOOD James L.
2008
FLOREK Dorothy LESICH 2009
FLORETH Carol A. ROZKUSZKA 2008
FLORETH Nelson K. (Dr)
2004
FLORETH Victoria J. SWARTZ 1992
FLORI Barbara    BLOOME 1992
FLORI Paul E.
1994
FLOWERS Creole
1992
FLOWERS Genevieve E BEESON 2008
FLOWERS Leroy
2007
FLOWERS Robert W.
1998
FLOWERS Terry Spencer
2011
FLOWERS Terry Spencer
2011
FLOWERS Virginia L. ELAM 2002
FLOWERS Warren B. C.
1999
FLOYD Bobbie ADAMS 1995
FLOYD Brian J.
2000
FLOYD Granville
2011
FLOYD Granville
2011
FLOYD Helen MOBLEY 1999
FLOYD Lynn
1992
FLOYD Patsy E. SCOTT 2008
FLOYD William, Sr. "Bill"
2005
FLUS Lee
1986
FLUSS Dorothy Virginia THOMPSON 2002
FLUSS Lois      
1997
FLYNN Donald Edward
1984
FLYNN George F.
1992
FLYNN Helen Marie
1989
FLYNN Iva L. CULP 2000
FLYNN Jack
1995
FLYNN Patricia R. RABILLOT 1994
FLYNN Tina
2008
FOGLE Alice E.
1991
FOGLE Anna "Louise" DOTSON 2005
FOGLE Larry Jo
2008
FOGLE Lola WHEELER 2000
FOGLE Myrtle
1990
FOGLE Norma B. "Ginnie" ADAMS 2003
FOGLE Paul Dean, Sr.
2004
FOGLE Rebecca A. MUNGLE 2000
FOGLE Violet M. ADAMS 2008
FOGLEMAN Alma  DAGGETT 1993
FOGLEMAN Charles Morgan
1986
FOGLEMAN Charles Otto
1990
FOGLEMAN Claire J. BOUILLON 1995
FOGLEMAN Janet D. GREEN 2008
FOGLEMAN Jeff 
2003
FOGLEMAN Melchar "Jack"
1988
FOGLER Hazel M. BRUNTJEN 2000
FOILES Lena O.
1992
FOILES Quentin E.
2009
FOLKERS Esther M. BRACHENBUSH 1986
FOLKERS Henry      
1993
FOLKERS John F.
1987
FOLKERS Marc
2000
FOLKERS Roxie J. HOYLE 1992
FOLKERS Virgil J.
1993
FOLKERTS Carl
2009
FOLKERTS Esther
1986
FOLKERTS Hildegarde C. HAARSTICK 2000
FOLKERTS Mark
2009
FOLTZ George W.      
2001
FOLTZ Robert W.
1993
FOLTZ Roberta J. KINDALL 1999
FONTANA Gloria L. SIMONTON 1998
FORBES Arthur E.
1998
FORBES Elizabeth A. RYAN 2011
FORBES Elizabeth A.
2011
FORBES Georgia E. THUNHORST 2010
FORBES Geraldine D. CARLOCK 1993
FORBES Ilene B. CAULK 2001
FORBES Jan K. SPEARS 2008
FORBES Melville Simeon
2003
FORBES Vera M. SWINGER 1992
FORBUS Abner G.
1989
FORBUS Adley B.
1988
FORBUS George Henry Clinton
1990
FORBUS Pauline W. RHODES 1986
FORBUS Terry M.   2011
FORBUS-WILDER Norma Faye FORBUS 2004
FORCE Donald
1989
FORD Dorothy GARREN 1989
FORD George Edward
1986
FORD Lela K. STARKWEATHER 1984
FORD Mary E. WILSON 2003
FORD Maxine ENGLAND 2011
FORD Nell  GRAHAM 1987
FORD Thelma F. DE GIROLAMO 1999
FOREHAND Betty L.
2001
FOREHAND Florence J. GILLETTE 1988
FOREHAND Garnet L. JACKSON 1991
FOREHAND Geraldine
1997
FOREHAND Pearl M. TOWNLEY 1986
FOREMAN Irene MYERS 1993
FOREMAN James
1990
FOREMAN Stanley W.
2011
FORESTER Bonnie Faye COOK 2006
FORESTER Jesse C.
2009
FORGACS John J.
1989
FORNEY Gertrude Irene SKIPPER 1984
FORNOFF George L.
1990
FORRESTER Harry C.
2008
FORSLIND Pauline
1998
FORSTON George Martin
1986
FORTE Carol Y. HOUSE 2008
FORTUNE Carl
1994
FORTUNE Dorothy M. E. WOODSON 1991
FORTUNE William V.
2010
FORTUNE William V., Sr.
1994
FOSNAUGH Charlene B. KRUSE 2001
FOSNOCK Patricia SCHUMACHER 2010
FOSTER Bessie M. KRANER 1990
FOSTER Carl Wayne
2002
FOSTER Ella A. NIEHOFF 1993
FOSTER Grace CLOYD 1985
FOSTER Helen M.
2000
FOSTER Imogene CARROLL 1991
FOSTER James R
2007
FOSTER John F
2007
FOSTER Joseph Seward
1987
FOSTER Lester Seward
1989
FOSTER Louise
1989
FOSTER Odele FORRESTER 2006
FOSTER Pauline S. WEERTS 1994
FOSTER Robert E.
1991
FOSTER Robert E.
2002
FOSTER Ruth M SCHWARTZ 2007
FOSTER Wilbur B.
1993
FOSTER Wilbur B.
1993
FOSTER (see VanSickle) Joyce Natalie MARSHALL 2002
FOSTER (see LANG) Marian MOORE 2004
FOULKE Esther A. BRAUNDMEYER 2006
FOUNE Margaret E. NOBERLY 2001
FOURNE James M.
1986
FOURNIER Jules
1985
FOURNIER Lena VETALI 1984
FOUTS Helen L. HICKS 1996
FOUTS Lena Elizabeth JACKSON 1990
FOUTS Louis Henry
2005
FOUTS Ruby HALL 1987
FOWLER Etta Mae GARRETT 1986
FOWLER Jesse E.
1991
FOWLER Lois M. KLAR   1996
FOWLER Marvin      
1992
FOWLER Mercy
1988
FOWLER Olive WEIS 1994
FOX Daisy FEYEN 1987
FOX Dolan C. BROWN 1990
FOX Doris J O'GUINN 2007
FOX Gene T.
2008
FOX Jeri
2005
FOX Oliver
1985
FOX Velma TAYLOR 2003
FOX Virgil
2004
FOX William W. 
2001
FOX       Charles J.
1995
FOX       Linda L. BARNSTABLE 1997
FRAELLA Leon
2000
FRAILEY David M.
2008
FRAILEY Jared
2010
FRAILEY Kent
2003
FRALEY Ernest F.
2002
FRALEY Everette L.  "Lee"
1985
FRALEY Lamar
2010
FRALEY Mary BOOHER 1998
FRAM Norma L. FILE 1996
FRAME Ada KIMBRO 1991
FRAME George W.
1990
FRAME Glenn
2000
FRAME Perry Preston
1987
FRAME Robert O.
2010
FRAME Wayne
1985
FRAME Wayne M.
1992
FRAME (see DAVIS & JEMSEK) Lynne Marie FRAME 2003
FRANCIS Austin E.
1992
FRANCIS David L.
1999
FRANCO Mary Catherine
1986
FRANCOIS Felix
1987
FRANK A. R.
1992
FRANK Barbara Ann KEENAN 2003
FRANK Clara FREY 1984
FRANK Donna M. DICKEY 2003
FRANK Gerald W.
1990
FRANK Ina R.
1998
FRANK Lawrence E.
1996
FRANK Lillian GRADY 1988
FRANK Mildred   FRANK 1990
FRANK Pearl M. COMPTON 2003
FRANKE Bernard G.
1986
FRANKE Clara M. BOEHME 1986
FRANKE Edwin E.
2011
FRANKE Hannah SCHEITER 1987
FRANKE Herman A.
1992
FRANKLIN Galen
1990
FRANKLIN Gillis Willard
2005
FRANKLIN Lowell
1993
FRANKLIN Nancy BOYD 1994
FRANKLIN Richard R.
2005
FRANKLIN Ruth E. KING 1992
FRANKS Roberta E.
1998
FRANTZ Susan Y. HOLLIDAY 2008
FRANZ John B.
1992
FRANZEN Agnes M. KREEVICH 2008
FRANZEN Lucille GRAUER 1988
FRANZEN RoseZella "Doll" (n/a) 2005
FRANZEN Velma C. WILLIAMS 1987
FRANZEN William J.
1989
FRARER Bessie        COWAN 2000
FRARER Bill
1991
FRARER Wally
2002
FRASER Goldie Marie FLYNN 1986
FRAVALA Allan 
2009
FRAVALA Imogene ELLER 2011
FRAVALA Jake
1995
FRAVALA Una F. TOBERMAN 2003
FRAVALA Virginia A. "Jean" CAULK 2006
FRAVALA Wilbur C.
1993
FRAYER Karl L.
1992
FRAZIER Clarence E.
1994
FRAZIER Earl J.
1995
FRAZIER Evelyn G. HORNBECK 1991
FRAZIER Gerald E.
2002
FRAZIER Hilda GIESEKING 1991
FRAZIER Lawrence W
2007
FRAZIER Louis F.
1994
FRAZIER Louise HARVEY 1999
FRAZIER Marie KNODLE 2004
FRAZIER Ronald W.
2008
FREDENBERGER Mary Elizabeth YOUNG 2011
FREDERICK George R.
2002
FREDERICK Jessie BERMAN 1984
FREDERICK Kathryn  SHOEMAKER 1989
FREDERICKS Russell O.
1992
FREDRICK Charles Robert
1990
FREDRICK Fred, Jr
2009
FREDRICK Katherine G. GIOVETTI 1989
FREDRICK Wilma M SILLS 2007
FREDRICKS Darlene STIVERS 1990
FREED Donald E., Sr
2010
FREED George A.
1999
FREEHILL Mary E. RAPPE 2006
FREEMAN Donald M.
1998
FREEMAN Elta Wilhemina DURR 2003
FREEMAN Harold H. - 2006
FREEMAN Lucienne Eusenie GUIMARD 2006
FREEMAN Margaret K. BURKE 1992
FREEZELAND Calvin Franklin (Rev.)
1988
FREEZELAND Doris M. GUTHRIE 1984
FREEZELAND Norma E. BROOKS 1987
FREEZLAND Kenneth B.
1985
FREISLAND Claude C.
1993
FREITAG Norma E. FOWLER 2011
FRENCH Margaret
1998
FRENCH Marion J Jr
2007
FRENCH Vera SOFFA 1998
FRERICHS Alma Louise SCHUETTE 2006
FRERICHS Benjamin Herman Henry
2004
FRERICHS Dorothy M. STAMER 1990
FRERICHS Elmer August
1988
FRERICHS Emma WEBER 1989
FRERICHS George F.
1998
FRERICHS Laura W. SCHUETTE 1984
FRERICHS Lucille F. (Miss)
2003
FRERICHS Marcy McWILLIAMS 2001
FREUND Helen G. HARTMAN 1996
FREY Alma S. SHEETS 1991
FREY Amy
2009
FREY Charles B.
1993
FREY Daniel L.
1992
FREY Elmer L.
1991
FREY Evelyn BETTIS 1987
FREY Larry Otto
1987
FREY Mary Lucinda PANSKE 2003
FREY Roberta Ann PARRISH 2004
FREY Sister Mary Henry OP
1995
FREY William G.
2004
FREYER Ruth Elizabeth HURST 2003
FREYTAG Helen L. ESKEW 2009
FREYTAG Raymond C. "Murphy"
1991
FRIBLEY John Wesley
2002
FRICKE Clarence A.
1992
FRICKE Delbert W.
1995
FRICKE Lester L.
1988
FRICKE Margaret L. NASH 1984
FRICKE Mildred D. WEBER 2006
FRICKE Rosalie HUBBARD 2009
FRIDELL Wilda J. HUNTER 1997
FRIEDRICH Doloris J PALMER 2007
FRIEDRICHSMEYER Bernice I. VOGEL 1989
FRIEMANN Virginia "Ginie" FITE 2005
FRIEND Alvena R. BLEVINS 1995
FRIEND Dorothy M. BROWN 1987
FRIEND Evelyn   MILLER 2010
FRIEND Gerald E.
1984
FRIEND Irene Christine FESSLER 1984
FRIEND John
2002
FRIEND Lester F.
1993
FRIEND Sarah Vernetta DUFF 2004
FRIES Harriet RENESKY 1988
FRIES Margaret S SIPICK 2007
FRIESE Archie A.
1986
FRIESE Arlie
2004
FRIESE Luwanda M. WHITTEN 1989
FRIESLAND Alice M BAXTER 1984
FRIESLAND Beverly W. VAUGHN 2006
FRIESLAND Cecil
1986
FRIESLAND Charles L.
1988
FRIESLAND Charles R.
2003
FRIESLAND Donna R. RUDE 2005
FRIESLAND Edith M. HOWARD 2009
FRIESLAND Frank W. (Rev.)
1997
FRIESLAND George E.
2001
FRIESLAND Harold E.
1998
FRIESLAND Helen Mae SANDERS 2006
FRIESLAND Leonard L.
1988
FRIESLAND Melvin Alvirn
1991
FRIESLAND Ross R.
1996
FRIGO Bruno
2004
FRILLMAN Anna Eillen CROWDER 1989
FRILLMAN Dennis C   2007
FRINDT Pauline
1993
FRINGER Clark "Neil"
2005
FRISBY Harold D. "Bus"
1988
FRISBY Pearl E. ZIMMERMAN 1988
FRISINA Doris M. CHELLI 1987
FRISINA Kathryn A. SIKES 2001
FRISINA Susan CALDWELL 1992
FRITTS Donald W.
1999
FRITZ Debbie Louise INGLES 1985
FRITZ Ina S.
1998
FRITZ Katie C. STENZIG 1995
FRITZSCHE Elmer W.
1992
FRITZSCHE Margaret Rose COSTELLO 2005
FRITZSCHE Mildred Marie NIEHAUS 2009
FRITZSCHE Richard C. "Dick"
2002
FRITZSCHE Selma Margaret EICKMEYER 2006
FRITZSCHE  Paul C.
1988
FRITZSCHE  William E.
1988
FRIZZO Lorene B. NESSL 1998
FRKOVICH Frank
2008
FRKOVICH Janielle A.
1998
FRKOVICH Thelma BLACKWOOD 2008
FROMAN Donald L
2007
FROMAN Mildred J. DEATON 2001
FROMAN Philip
1999
FROMAN Rena A.
1992
FROMKNECHT Grace E.
1998
FROMKNECHT Ralph W.
1994
FROMM Kaylei Christene (infant) 2002
FROST Beverly HANCOCK 2011
FROST Gerald E.
2009
FROST Noel David
1991
FROST Robert
2001
FRUEH Charlene TIPSWORD 1998
FRUEH Otis A.
2004
FRUEH Thelma O MASSEY 2007
FRUM Robert L.
1985
FRY Alta R. BURRUS 2006
FRY Darren Scott Hutton
2005
FRY Edna Louise SUTTLES 2002
FRY O. C.
2003
FRY Thomas Chas
1985
FRYE Larry L.
1989
FUCH Robert Emil
2003
FUCHS A. Bernice MOODY 2004
FUCHS Alfred L.
1994
FUCHS Annette F. POLLARD 2011
FUCHS Darlene H. HENDRICKS 2011
FUCHS Earl H.
2010
FUCHS Elda C. TIEMANN 2001
FUCHS Eldon L.
1994
FUCHS Evelyn L
2007
FUCHS H. Lucille
1997
FUCHS Harold E.
1994
FUCHS Herbert L.
1999
FUCHS Leonard L.
1998
FUCHS M. Earlene MOODY 2010
FUCHS Martin H.     
1991
FUCHS Mary
1988
FUCHS Omar E.
2005
FUCHS Vernon W. H.
1996
FUCHS Victor H.
2008
FUCHS Wayne O.
2001
FUCHS Zelma F. JONES 1989
FUCLOLI Hazel TETLEY 1994
FUDOLI Flory
2010
FUDOLI James V.
1984
FUDOLI Joe
1985
FUDOLI Mike
2004
FUDOLI Nick S.
1997
FUDOLI Velma L. BOUILLON 2010
FUDOLI Waneata RUFUS 2008
FUEHNE Leona J. TOENNIES 1990
FUEHNE Patsy LANTHRUM 2007
FUESS Ella E. TIEMANN 1996
FUGATE Kenneth Ray
2002
FUGATE Louis
1984
FUGATE Robert  
2009
FUGATE Wanda Joyce REYNOLDS 1984
FUITEN Marie M. WHALEN 2006
FULCHER Jane Rhea ANDERSON 1985
FULFORD Bernadine  ASKINS 2006
FULFORD Windle
2000
FULK Hallie L., Sr.
1992
FULK Hershel L.
1985
FULKERSON Ellen W. STINE 2004
FULKERSON Harriet
1999
FULLER Albert B., Jr. - 2006
FULLER Alice I. HUDSON 2011
FULLER Barbara J. (Miss) FULLER 2002
FULLER Charles Buel
2002
FULLER Christopher T.
1993
FULLER Dan Warren
1987
FULLER Donald H.
1999
FULLER Donald Webb
2004
FULLER Helen SNEDEKER 1988
FULLER Helen REEVES 1999
FULLER Kenneth D.
1995
FULLER Laura E. CRINER 2001
FULLER Lewey Grant
2002
FULLER Lindlay L.
1998
FULLER Nancy M. KINBRO 1998
FULLER Ruth W. COLLMAN 2009
FULLER Verna Mae CRINER 2003
FULLER Willard G Jr
2007
FULLER Winnifred M. LAIR 1989
FULLERTON Abigail Morgan (infant)
2002
FULLERTON Kathryn E. SLEETH 1998
FULLERTON Louise HOEHN 1992
FULLERTON Virginia Lee TRAVENDER 2010
FULTON Betty J. FARRIS 1997
FULTON Eugene O.
2010
FULTON James "Stimmie"
2004
FULTON James L.
1990
FULTON Lois A. GOVAIA 2008
FULTON Robert D., Sr.
1995
FULTON Scott A.
2010
FULTS John K.
1986
FULTZ Leonard
1985
FUNDERBUCK Johnnie Lee
1988
FUNDERBURK Gladys E. CRESS 1990
FUNDERBURK Glen R.
1990
FUNDERBURK John
1988
FUNDERBURK Lela   WILLIAMS 1984
FUNDERBURK Lester Ray
1989
FUNDERBURK R. Halden
1995
FUNDERBURK Velma June ADAMS 2003
FUNK Eunice HODGKINSON 1997
FUNK James K.
2011
FUNK Joyce A HAMMOND 2007
FUNK Lola M. ELAM 1995
FUNK Louis A.
2011
FUNK Mary A. BREMER 2001
FUNK Nell
1998
FUNK Otto E.
1987
FUNK Robert
1995
FUNK Walter John
1988
FUNKHOUSER Martin - 2006
FUNKHOUSER Sylvanna BROD 2011
FURDECK Nicholas Joseph - 2006
FURGESON Barney
1984
FURGESON Barney W.
2008
FURGESON Harold - 2006
FURGESON Leona M. BEECRAFT 2000
FURGESON Lucille JENKINS 2003
FURGESON Mary I B BLAND 2007
FURIMSKY Andrew 
2007
FURIMSKY Dorothy   CONRAD 1989
FURIMSKY George   - 2006
FURIMSKY  Steve, Jr.
2002
FURLICH Donna F. BURNETT 1994
FURLOW Norma E. NEAL 1994
FURLOW Robert L.
2004
FURMAN Marie   GOGNAT 1996
FURNESS Betty A. VOSS 1986
FURNESS Keith D.
2008
FURNESS Merle Leon - 2006
FURNESS Steven B.
1995
FURNESS Sylvia O. NEISLER 1995
FURNESS Woodrow Dale
1991
FURR  Julia Ann STOCKDALE 2002
FURRY Ellis C.
1997
FUSILIER Nell MORGAN 2009
FUSON Bobby J.
1995
FUSTIN Kenneth R
1985
FUTRELL Alton E.
1995
GABRIEL Artie P.
2010
GABRIEL Dorothy N. FILE 2009
GABRIEL Edith Mae HARLAN 1986
GABRIEL William James
2005
GAD Marlene
2011
GAD Marlene S. MARAK 2011
GADDIS Ada O'MALLEY 1995
GADDIS John R.
2008
GADZIK Timothy James "T.J."
2002
GAENSSLE Heinz
1993
GAFFNER Lucille F. HINDEN 1998
GAFFNEY Brian
2002
GAFFNEY Glenn H.
1993
GAFFNEY John S. "Jack"
1988
GAFFNEY Lillian L. ONDREY 2006
GAGE M. Roxann (Miss) GAGE 2002
GAGE Martha BURDDSAL 1984
GAGE Ronald L.
1998
GAGE William H.
1997
GAGE William Sharp
1987
GAGLIARDO Antonio
1993
GAHR Mae E. CAUDLE 1998
GAHR Oneia M.
1996
GAIN Linda L. AGANS 2006
GAINS LeRoy
1985
GAITHER Beatrice Mildred CHAUSSE 1988
GAITHER James Harold, Sr.
2003
GALBRAITH-SINGER Lillian L. MORELAN 2009
GALDINA Dorina NARDINI 1996
GALE  Opal I. SULLIVAN 2002
GALER Delford Erwin
1986
GALER Pauline Elizabeth "Polly" BURGESS 2006
GALL William E.
1992
GALLA Helen Arlee TAYLOR 1987
GALLAGHER Marguerite L.
1998
GALLION Vernon
2009
GALLO Michael J.
2011
GALLOWAY Wesley
1990
GAMBILL Claude L.
1985
GAMBLE Flora O. REA 1984
GAMBLE Grace FUNDERBURK 2006
GAMBLE Pearl
1998
GAMBLE Viola M.
1998
GAN Vernon C., Sr.
1999
GANDOLFO Paul  
1984
GANLEY (see PAUL & JORDAN) Ruby A. KIRKLAND 2003
GANN Beatrice G. BROWN 1997
GANN Eula Marie COHAN 2002
GANNAWAY Don - 2006
GANNON Florence M. WILLIAMS 1995
GANNON George L.
1998
GANNON Homer
1984
GANSHERT Juanita HAYES 1984
GANSNER Carl M. "Rusty" - 2006
GANSNER Clarence P.
1993
GANSNER Katie B. WATKINS 1993
GANT Lillian O. CHANCE 1997
GANT Loren E.
1999
GANTZERT Elise E. KELCH 1992
GANZER Elvin
1993
GANZER Joy F.
2004
GANZER Mable F. WALL 2009
GARAD Lucy GORMAN 1987
GARARD Harry L.
1984
GARARD Leroy H.
2008
GARARD Leroy H.
2008
GARBE Helen
1990
GARBE William R.
2002
GARBER Elmer Eugene
1985
GARBER James E.
2009
GARDELS Irene SCHREMPP 1989
GARDNER Irma E. HICKERSON 2011
GARDNER Jimmie
2001
GARDNER Lydia Elizabeth (Miss)
2004
GARDNER Melvin L. "Buzz"
2005
GARDNER Paul W.
2001
GARDNER Trudy M. MASSEY 2001
GARELLA Jerry A.
2004
GARETT Paul E.
1990
GARLAND Delbert O.
2008
GARLAND Helen      BROWN 1995
GARLAND Herbert R.
1999
GARLAND Leroy H.
2008
GARLAND Margie M.
1998
GARLAND Pearl E. FROST 1991
GARLAND Rick D.
2000
GARLAND Ronald E.
2001
GARLAND Verna A. MAY 1993
GARMAN Arthur L.
1991
GARMAN Donald G.
2008
GARMAN Naomi M FELTS 2007
GARMON Berniece Angeline "Bonnie" COFFEY 2003
GARMON Raymond
2010
GARMON Regina M. STANTON 1996
GARMON Shirley J.
1996
GARNER Thomas A.
1984
GARRARD Charles A.
1984
GARRETT Barbara J.
1998
GARRETT Barbara Joan WARD 2003
GARRETT Bernard Lee
2002
GARRETT Bessie G. SMITH 1984
GARRETT Della J. WATERMAN 1990
GARRETT Dorothy M. LUBRANT 2008
GARRETT Everett Gene
2009
GARRETT Fred Daniel
2004
GARRETT Gladys M. KENUAM 1997
GARRETT Joyce A. WELTMER 1999
GARRETT June M. SPARKS 1990
GARRETT Lela B.
2011
GARRETT O. Pier
1986
GARRETT Paul R.
1995
GARRETT Robert "Moose"
1988
GARRETT Stephen D.
1992
GARRETT Ted
2009
GARRISON Dorothy L. GIRARD 1994
GARRISON Esther M. BARHAM 1994
GARST Henry M.
2004
GARST Nancy A. COSS 1996
GARST Stella Mae LUTZ 1986
GARTNER Helen     WESTHOFF 1994
GARTNER Orin K.
1990
GARVIN Della A. FILLBRIGHT 1986
GARVIN Doris Juanita CAULK 1986
GARVIN Dorothy I.
1998
GARWOOD Delbert L.
1998
GARWOOD Dorothy J. WORLEY 2010
GARWOOD Gerald "Gerry"
2002
GARWOOD Linda L. COOK ? 2010
GARWOOD Roy
2003
GARWOOD Virginia R. BROCKMAN 1992
GASAWAY Carl 
1990
GASEN Albert G.
2008
GASEN Bernace I. REUBART 2004
GASIEWSKI (see BEALS) Helen Marie WORK 2005
GASKIN Sandra S. CARROLL 2010
GASPARICH Agnes HAVERA 2008
GASPARICH John F.
2011
GASPARICH Rose I. DEZELAK 1996
GASPARICH (Gasprac) Vency J.
2002
GASS Elizabeth L. CRABBE 1994
GASSER Anna M. STEWARD 1997
GASSER Gerald Lee
2002
GASSER Joseph T.
2011
GASSER Theodore Louis
1991
GASSER Wesley A.
2009
GATES Alice M. STEAD 1994
GATES Anna Marie (Miss) GATES 2002
GATES Anna V. CARLOCK 1995
GATES Earl R.
2011
GATES Erma A. HART 1992
GATES Ernest E.
1994
GATES Ernest R.
1984
GATES Frank, III
2005
GATES Glen G., Sr.
2004
GATES Harold R.
1997
GATES James R., Sr.
1999
GATES Joe M.
1991
GATES Judith A. REBMAN 1998
GATES Mary E. HARRISON 2006
GATES Meaghan M.
1997
GATES Paul H.
2005
GATEWOOD Gwen W. Ernest McGLOTHLIN 2005
GATONS Anita BLYTHE 2006
GATONS Sarah Marie CALVERT 1986
GAUBLE Clifford F., Jr.
1998
GAUCH Albert L.
2011
GAUCH Dorothy Ann HARBISON 2009
GAUDINO Mary C.
1994
GAUDIO Tony
2011
GAULE Margaret MAVIS 1986
GAULTON Leslie S.
1998
GAYLOR Margaret Camilla CHISHOLM 1990
GAYNOR John   - 2006
GEER Paul  
1986
GEGENHEIMER Betty   SCHUTT 1990
GEHANT Ella Jane SULLIVAN 1986
GEHLBACH Patricia M.
1998
GEHNER Elson Richard
2008
GEIBEL Harry
1992
GEIGER Bertha L. KELLER 1984
GEIGER Shirley J. BAIRD 2002
GEIGER (see DUNAWAY) Jacqueline Marie "Jackie" SATTERLEE 2003
GEISLER Linda WALLACE 2009
GEISS Emil M.
1987
GEIST Ruby Louise McDONALD 1984
GELETKA Andrew Joseph
2005
GELETKA Steve 
2008
GELETKO Helen
2000
GELLHORN Olga FREDERICK 1992
GELLY Florence E. BRENNER 1996
GELSINGER Pearl E.
1998
GELSINGER Ronald Lee
2009
GELSINGER Ronald L., Jr
2011
GENDASZEK Zigmunt
1994
GENINATTI Alma GENINATTI 1985
GENONI Elsie A.
1995
GENSINI Julio
1989
GENSLER Joseph C.
1991
GENT Eliza Jane
1990
GENTA  Francis C.
2002
GENTRY Dorothy M GENTRY 2007
GENTRY James A.
1998
GENTRY John G. - 2006
GENTRY Lee A.
1996
GEORGE Clifford D.
1995
GEORGE Dorothy Katherina Wilhelmena FUCHS 2002
GEORGE Edith L. SMITH 1997
GEORGE Edward M.
1988
GEORGE Ella
1987
GEORGE Grace Marie CASEY 2007
GEORGE Mary I. GERLACH 2008
GEORGE Walter Ray
1984
GEORGE Wilbur E.
1988
GEORGEFF Anthony T.
1993
GEORGEFF Lois V. MASSEY 1995
GEORGI Clarence E.
1987
GEORGI Marie M. SACKETT 1985
GERARD Jeremy Lee
1988
GERDES Alberta V. PRICHARD 1996
GERDES Arthur A.
1993
GERDES Ervin H.
1997
GERDES Frederick J., Jr.
2003
GERDES Gladys I.
1997
GERDES Henry Louis
2004
GERDES JoAnn N.
1998
GERDES Marvin M., Sr.
1995
GERDES Mary L VAUGHN 2007
GERDES Norman T.
2009
GERECKE Carlton M.
1985
GERHARD Cecil
2008
GERHARD Laverne
2001
GERHARD Rachel J. WIEGREFFE 1995
GERHARDS Anna M. BRAYE 1985
GERHARDS Mayme E. HILTON 1992
GERHARDT Eleanor M. BAUER 1985
GERHART Eugene R.
2009
GERL Gregory
1997
GERL Landon R
2007
GERL Logan W
2007
GERL Marjorie E. McKINNERNEY 2004
GERL Richard C.
1991
GERL Richard R.
2010
GERL Vera N. HOUCHLET 2002
GERLACH Carol E.
1992
GERLACH Kenneth Earl
2005
GERLACH Kenneth W. 
1998
GERLACH LaVeta Ann NORRIS 2011
GERLACH Lucille G.
1998
GERLACH Otto B.
1990
GERLACH Paul M.
1988
GERMAN Alice J. BEATY 2008
GERMAN Donald E.
1993
GERMAN Ernest W.
1993
GERMAN Hilda A. MAY    1995
GERMAN John E.
1991
GERMAN Kenneth E.
2001
GERMAN Lester E.
2001
GERMAN Rella S. SWANEY 1994
GERMAN Russell E.
1985
GERMAN Wilmer
2011
GERMANCERI M Joan DAVIS 2007
GERMANN Betty L WILLOUGHBY 2007
GERMANN Donald L.
1993
GERSON Martha HESS 1994
GERWOLLS Otto E.
1997
GESSELL Ralph A.
1987
GESTER Clara B. BRAGONIER 1993
GETCHEL Elma LAING 1990
GETZ Clifford O.
1999
GETZ Glen
1995
GETZ Korey K.
1993
GETZ Kristopher L
2007
GETZ Ruth McCASLIN 2004
GEWE George Albert
1990
GHARST Mary E. KINDER 2003
GHERARDI Emil A.
1986
GIACHETTI Lucille C. KASKUTAS 1985
GIACHETTO John D.
2011
GIANBOLVO Marion A.
1984
GIANNUZZI David C.
1996
GIAVARAS John
1999
GIBB James P.
1993
GIBB Lucille Marie GREEN 1990
GIBBENS Dr. Everett Noble
2008
GIBBONS Elsa R. BRAKHANE 1989
GIBBONS Ethel M. GREENWOOD 1997
GIBBONS John Ray
1988
GIBBS Richard A.
1996
GIBBS Vivian H. LAKEMAN 2009
GIBBS Vivian Helen LAKEMAN 2009
GIBBS Zavier A. (Inf.) - 2006
GIBERSON Grace M. EMMONS 1998
GIBSON Adella F. ARMSTRONG 2010
GIBSON Anita LaVerne ENGLAND 2011
GIBSON Bobby Gean
2003
GIBSON Chester A.
1997
GIBSON Darwin J.
2005
GIBSON Estel L FOGLE 2007
GIBSON Frederick
2002
GIBSON Gerald D.
2008
GIBSON Jerry
2005
GIBSON Josephine N TERRY 2008
GIBSON Nancy E. POCKLINGTON 2010
GIBSON Rhett
2001
GIBSON Riley
1996
GIBSON Ruby F. CURTO 2000
GIBSON Ruth WHITE 1989
GIBSON Thomas L.
2011
GIERUT Casimir F Father
2007
GIESEKING Charlotte  "Lottie" BEST 1991
GIESEKING Dale E.
2008
GIESEKING Darrell L
2007
GIESEKING Edward
1995
GIESEKING Nina A. MARSHALL 2001
GIFFEN Lee R.
1994
GIFFEN Robert Leonard
2002
GIFFEN Susie A. STOKES 1991
GIFFIN Dolores A.
1998
GIFFORD Jesse Lee - 2006
GIFFORD Roslind EVERETT 2011
GIFFORD Roslind
2011
GILBERT Beyonce Michelle (infant) 2002
GILBERT Dorothy M. BRUCKERT 1990
GILBERT Francis LeRoy
1984
GILBERT Kenneth E.
2001
GILES Lisa Denise BLUM 2005
GILILLAND Gilbert O.
1996
GILKESON Charles E.
1995
GILL   Irene Ellen - 2006
GILLER Betty A. LIKES 2002
GILLER Davetta "Dusty" WADDINGTON 2002
GILLER Delbert D.
2011
GILLER Earnest O., Jr.
2000
GILLER Ernest Otto, Sr
1986
GILLER George W.
1999
GILLER Herbert F.
1990
GILLER Herbert S.
2009
GILLER James M.
1996
GILLER James Robert
1987
GILLER James Rolf - 2006
GILLER Margaret Annie WHITMAN 2005
GILLER Michael J. T.
1997
GILLER Robert D.
1998
GILLER Robert P
2007
GILLER Sandra  WELLS 2007
GILLESPIE Cleda RUPE 1984
GILLESPIE W. W. (Rev)
2004
GILLESPIE (see Bryson) Albert F. (Rev.)
2002
GILLEY Eleanor F. CARTER 1989
GILLEY Lisa Marie
1988
GILLIAM James D.
1992
GILLILAND Imogene     JASKE 1991
GILLILAND Myrtle A. STEWART 1985
GILLILAND Natasha Kay
1989
GILLILAND / BRAINERD Roberta  HEYEN 2006
GILLIS (see DIXON) Doris "Dodie" SMITH 2004
GILLY Rexford Lee "Rex" - 2006
GILLY Rita SHEHORN 2010
GILMAN Galen
1985
GILMORE Edward J.
1992
GILMORE Elizabeth J. SCHWARTZ 2009
GILMORE Judith              ADLER 1991
GILMORE Richard A.
1999
GILPIN Betty L. BRIDGES 1993
GIMLIN Carl E.
1999
GINDER Ralph R.
1999
GINDER Viola A. BRUNK 1998
GINGER Cora S HUGHES 2007
GINGER Floyd M.
1997
GINGER Harvey J.
2005
GINGREY Darlene NAGLE 2008
GINOS George E.
1992
GINOS Mark B.
2009
GINOS William A., Jr.   2008
GIORGIS Henry F.
1998
GIOVANETTO Rose
1984
GIOVETTI Frances L.
1996
GIPSON Carl R.
1984
GIPSON Edna F.
1988
GIPSON James W
2007
GIPSON Thomas E.
2010
GIRARD Daisy Mae SUMPTER 2003
GIRARD George E.
1984
GIRARDI Laura G. NARDI  2002
GIRARDI Marian (Miss)
2005
GIRARDI Robert D.
1996
GIST Emma Margaret MINIKIN 1985
GITZLAFF Lucille KESSLER 1990
GIVENS James M.
1992
GIVENS (see PENSINGER) Flora Lea WALSH 2004
GLASGOW John Clifford
1984
GLASNER Mabel I. SHARP 1992
GLASS Evelyn   SIMPSON 1988
GLAVISH Annabelle BRUNS 2006
GLAVISH Frank T.
1993
GLEASON Evelyn HESS 1996
GLEASON James F.
1984
GLEESPAN Joseph T.
1996
GLEESPEN Bernard D. - 2006
GLEESPEN Gary L. - 2006
GLEESPEN Janet
1990
GLEESPEN Lorraine L. LUCAS 2000
GLEESPEN Margaret A. MURPHY 1993
GLEICHMAN Kenneth J.
1989
GLEICHMAN Theron A. "Speck"
2003
GLENN Almaretta HARTGROVES 1988
GLENN Callie J. WILDERMAN 1995
GLENN Robert E.
2008
GLENN Robert I.
1986
GLICK Lynn E.
2003
GLICK Martha K. LEINBERGER 1984
GLICK Shiloh R.
1998
GLISSON-TRIPLETT Lorena McDADE 2011
GLOSECKI Andy
1993
GLOSECKI John G.
1986
GLOSECKI Mike
2007
GLOTFELTY Mattie
1986
GLOVER Calvin R.
2001
GLOVER Dora Darlene DEMKEY 1986
GLOVER Everett C.
2001
GLOVER James D.
2009
GLOVER Walter
2007
GLUNZ Harvey G.
1997
GOACHER Beverly J. DE WITT 1987
GOACHER Everett E.
2008
GOAD Jesse M.
1999
GOAD Josephine (Miss) GOAD 2002
GOAD Kevin D.
1999
GOAD Robert D.
1997
GOATLEY Benjamin
2011
GOBBEL Thomas E.
2009
GOBBLE Kinsley
2010
GOBY Albert W.
1992
GOBY Alice C. KENNISON 1993
GOBY Gerald Gustavas "Jake" - 2006
GOBY Kenneth F.
1999
GOBY Stella S. SMITH 1985
GOCHANOUR Cecil
2000
GOCHANOUR Curtis Michael
2003
GOCHANOUR James Allen
2005
GOCHANOUR William T. "Bill" - 2006
GODBERSEN Harold J.
2000
GODBEY Willford B.
1996
GODFREY Elizabeth K. KAVENEY 1990
GODFREY Helen Louise KENNEDY 2005
GODFREY Michael F., Sr.
2003
GODKIN Kathy J. JORDAN 2011
GODOWN Pearl Margaret BROWN 1990
GOEBEL Barbara   ( Mejaski ) 2009
GOEBEL Lela J. MILLBURG 1993
GOEBEL Lillian A. BERGSCHNEIDER 1999
GOEBEL Natalie N. GOEBEL 2008
GOEBEL Veronica E.
1998
GOEBEL William T.
2011
GOEKE Ada Isabel SARSFIELD 1986
GOEKE Esther S. STUTTLE 1998
GOESMAN Rose Elizabeth RICHARDS 1985
GOETSCH Henrietta E. GLICK 2008
GOETSCH Herman G.
1990
GOFF Cleo L.
1999
GOFF Dale Edward
2003
GOFF Francis Earl
1984
GOFF Harold J., Sr.
1987
GOFF Juanita I. WATTS 2009
GOFF Mary L. WALTERS 1994
GOFORTH Edith Lucille McKINNEY 2003
GOKEY Angelique Nicole (infant)
2003
GOLDASICH Edith I. BOUILLON 1994
GOLDASICH Michael V.
1999
GOLDEN Allen E.
1995
GOLDEN Edith I. WELLER 1986
GOLDEN Esther M. ALTEVOGT 1999
GOLDEN John E.
1993
GOLDEN Lillian C. HARTMAN 1987
GOLDEN Robert L.
1997
GOLDSBOROUGH Robert C. (Rev.) - 2006
GOLDSMITH Helen "Thelma" SHELTON 1991
GOLDSMITH Jesse
2008
GOLDSMITH Ruth Ople BARRINGER 1984
GOLDSMITH Tolly J. POPELAR 1993
GOLDTRAP Robert Kenneth "Goldie" - 2006
GOLGIN Florence A. SCHAAL 2005
GOLINI Mary FRUEH 1994
GOLITKO Anna JARAPKO 1991
GOLITKO Delores Jean JOYCE 2008
GOLITKO Grace S. SATTERTHWAITE 2003
GOLITKO John A.
2011
GOLITKO Joseph
1998
GOLITKO Norma F. WOMACK 2009
GOLLADAY Carol Irene COPPLES 2003
GOLLADAY James W.
1987
GOLLADAY Raymond
2009
GOLLON Henry
1987
GOLOVNER Leon
1984
GOLTERMAN Blanche V. ROW 1998
GONDOLFO Helen BLADES 1993
GONES Billy M.    
1985
GONES Verline WILSON 2001
GONET Edwina M. STAUDER 2002
GONET Henry H. - 2006
GONET Hubert "Hugh"
2005
GONTERMAN Rev. Maynard
2011
GONZALES Dorothy A. KOZATOS 2005
GONZALEZ Charlene K. DICKINSON 2001
GONZALEZ G. William "Bill", Sr.
1988
GOOCH Edith L. THOMPSON 2011
GOOCH Edward L., Jr.
2005
GOOCH Fern Evelyn MYERS 1990
GOOCH Hiram D.
1997
GOOCH Mary M. MINTERT 1988
GOOD Marilyn Rae GOOD 2006
GOOD Norman L., Sr.
2008
GOOD Virginia DOUGLAS 1984
GOODALL Charles Stewart
1988
GOODALL Ida H. HELGEN 1985
GOODALL Zelda MOOMAW 1999
GOODALL Zelda MOOMAW 1999
GOODELL Mildred BECK 1984
GOODEN Louise B. BERGSCHNEIDER 1999
GOODENOUGH Sharon VISTINE 1986
GOODIN Anna FLITZ 2002
GOODIN Charles E., Jr.
2002
GOODIN Harry A.
2008
GOODIN Jennifer Kay
1986
GOODIN Kathryn      COSTELLO 1994
GOODMAN Catherine  YOUDBLIS 1985
GOODMAN Corita JOHNSON 1987
GOODMAN Dorothy J. COOCH 1988
GOODMAN Raymond T.
1990
GOODMAN Velma V. BRACKENHOFF 2006
GOODMAN Virginia BETHARD 1984
GOODMAN Virginia C.
2009
GOODSON Earl Junior
1990
GOODSON Julia Frances MOORE 2003
GOODWIN Anna J. DOUGLAS 2009
GOODWIN Brine L.
1984
GOODWIN Byril F.
2003
GOODWIN James Wesley
1991
GOODWIN John, Sr.
1985
GOODWIN Lois E. JOHNSON 1992
GOODWIN Marceline B. MAXWELL 2001
GOODWIN Muriel L. SHELTON 2010
GOODWIN Norman G.     
1994
GOODWIN Paul E.     
1991
GOODWIN Ruth KELSO 2004
GOODWIN Senith M.
1991
GOODWIN Teina CRAWFORD 1996
GOODWIN-BOUNDS Evelyn Faye GOODWIN 2010
GORANFLO Jacob B.
1992
GORANFLO Junell GRISE 1996
GORDAN Joe
2007
GORDON A. Maxine SALLEE 2001
GORDON Charles M.
1996
GORDON Ferne Olivia SIMS 2006
GORDON James Donald "Don"
2002
GORDON John
1988
GORDON Mary Elizabeth KOLF 1985
GORDON Melba G. HITTMEIER 2008
GORDON Opal A. BAIN 2003
GORDON Rolland
1992
GORDON William J.
1988
GORDON Winifred HARROLD 1992
GORENZ Amelia A.
1993
GORIN G. Gladdin
1985
GORIN George Galddin, Jr.
1991
GORIN Margaret Louise TILLEY 1990
GORKA Ed
1984
GORKA Marie HUGENER 1987
GORLINE Mary C. CRUTCHLEY 2006
GORMAN Brenna Kylene (Miss)
2003
GORMAN John P.
1995
GORMAN Marie Gertrude McCOOL 2005
GORMAN Mary A. LEONARD 2000
GORMAN Opal A. VOLLENTINE 1998
GORMAN Robert L.
2003
GORMAN Tara A.
1987
GORMAN Thomas E.
2011
GORSAGE Allison M.
1997
GORSAGE Arla G. FELTS 2009
GORSAGE Douglas D.
1994
GORSAGE Hazel BATTLES 2007
GORSAGE Leah H. BERTIN 1996
GORSAGE Rena P. OLLER 2001
GORSAGE Robert J.
2002
GORSKI Donna
1995
GOSHEN Alma C.
1984
GOTSCH Erma A. HUGO 1994
GOTTMAN Harley W.
1994
GOTTMAN Mary A.
2001
GOTTMAN Orville H.
2000
GOTTMAN Roger E.
1996
GOTTSHALL Grace STEPHENS 1989
GOUCH Hildagarde L. GEISEN 1996
GOUGEON Bonnie M. DAVIS 1994
GOUGH Lonie
2009
GOUGH Thomas J. (Father)
1984
GOULD Clara ROACH 1995
GOULD Robert
1988
GOUND Chester E.
2005
GOVAIA Floyd G.
1997
GOVAIA Gladys WILLIAMS 1994
GOVAIA Joel
2003
GOVAIA  R. M. (Dr.)
2000
GOWANS William L.
1991
GOWIN Marilyn J
1985
GOYACK Thomas
1993
GOYAK Ann STRAZAR 2007
GOYAK Edward A.
1998
GOZNIKAR Frank
1989
GRABBE Arintha L.
1998
GRABBE Marie C. MARTIN 1985
GRABNER Joseph
1990
GRABOW Agnes A. MOLLMAN 1994
GRABOW Beatrice F. CASEY 1998
GRABOW Edward F.
1992
GRABOW Everett "Bud"
2002
GRABOW Marsha Louise GOVAIA 2004
GRABOW Phyllis L. GIRARD 1989
GRABRUCK Harold
1992
GRACE David L.
1987
GRACIE Iras Irene TRITT 1988
GRACZYK Marguerette A. RIGEL 1998
GRADEN Alma B. GATES 1987
GRADEN Emet E.
1989
GRADEN Fern
1986
GRADEN Frankie W. WEINGAND 1986
GRADEN James A.
2000
GRADEN Janice A.
2008
GRADEN Louise   DAVIS 2007
GRADEN Richard V. "Dick" - 2006
GRADEN Verna RUPPERT 1998
GRADEN Virginia
1998
GRADO Lucille Marianne HUIBREGTSE 2005
GRADO Louis M. (Dr)
2010
GRADOMSKI Eva RAKUS 1994
GRADY Pearl BREWINGTON 1990
GRAFF Hugh Amos
2002
GRAFF Mary A. STARNS 2000
GRAFFON Marcella RENNEKAMP 1994
GRAHAM Andrew N
2007
GRAHAM Cecile TOWELL 1989
GRAHAM David K.
1993
GRAHAM Denver J.
2000
GRAHAM Dolores E. SPRESSER 2006
GRAHAM Earl Cress
1989
GRAHAM Elmer E.
1996
GRAHAM Floyd N.
1989
GRAHAM Gordon
1993
GRAHAM Gordon E.
2010
GRAHAM Irene H. HAUSER 1996
GRAHAM James  
2009
GRAHAM John Robert
2003
GRAHAM John T.
1995
GRAHAM Joseph
2010
GRAHAM Margaret K. BLANKENSHIP 2001
GRAHAM Marvin A.
1993
GRAHAM Mary Margaret MEYER 1984
GRAHAM Minnie L. MILLER 1999
GRAHAM Miriam Darleen
1990
GRAHAM Reba UHLENHOP 2011
GRAHAM Roy B.
1984
GRAHAM Susan Campbell McCANCE 2005
GRAHAM Vera Harriet
1984
GRAHAM Vida (n/a) 2003
GRAHAM William B.
2005
GRAHAM (see Bedell) Mary McQUITON 2002
GRAICHEN (see TIMM) Irma L. NEITZEL 2004
GRAIFF Edith LIBBRA 1995
GRAIG Val L.
1991
GRAMMER Eugene
1992
GRAMS Camilla L. BAILEY 1986
GRANDA Ida OTTO 1996
GRANDAME Mamie F. PLUMMER 1988
GRANDFIELD Larry D. - 2006
GRANDFIELD Wilma A. KEELE 2000
GRANGER Edward Ross "Ned"
2005
GRANGER Mary Caroline YAEGER 2003
GRANT Audre M
2007
GRANT Crystal Michelle
1988
GRANT Helen M.
2010
GRANT Louise
1990
GRANT Robert M.
2010
GRANT Timothy Wayne
2011
GRANT  Patrick M., Sr
2009
GRANTHAM Alma L. WILLIAMS 1992
GRANTHAM Charles O.
1993
GRANTHAM Edith L.
1986
GRANTHAM James C.
1997
GRANTHAM Mildred I.
1998
GRANTHAM Robert Knowlton
1989
GRANTHAM Ruth E. HAGLER 1994
GRANTZ Robert L.
2009
GRAPES Gladys M.  SMITH 2011
GRAUER Alva O.
1992
GRAUER Don
1998
GRAUER Dorice
2008
GRAUER Elizabeth Ann ZUBER 2008
GRAUER Ernest D.
1989
GRAUER L. Furn CASEY 1993
GRAUER Mildred L. GLAVISH 1994
GRAUER Nina M. DOTSON 2011
GRAUER Robert G.
1985
GRAVES Buddy
2002
GRAVES Paul Jean
2003
GRAY Adele ROACH 2007
GRAY Alice May GIBERSON 1989
GRAY Chassia Cleo
1986
GRAY Christina HERPSTREITH 1985
GRAY David D.
1994
GRAY Dorothy Jean PIAZZA 1987
GRAY Elta E. BAXTER 1999
GRAY Francis I.
2001
GRAY Harold L.
1994
GRAY Joe A., Sr.
1996
GRAY Lester I.
1995
GRAY Loretta J. HELFER 1992
GRAY Orville Charles "Ted"
1990
GRAY Patricia R. LYNN 1996
GRAY Rachel SEDDON 1999
GRAY Thelma Ruth (n/a) 2003
GRAY William J
2009
GREAR Daisy M. STANLEY 1999
GREAR George Washington
1990
GRECO Faye J. BARR 1999
GREEAR Carl E.
2000
GREEK Fred M.
1993
GREELEY Elvin E.
2010
GREELEY Kelly W.
2008
GREELEY Kevin M.
1995
GREEN Albert M.
2008
GREEN Bessie R. FENTON 1986
GREEN Betty E. VAPOS 2011
GREEN Bronta D. JESTES 1999
GREEN Charles C.
2011
GREEN Charlotte M. OLSHEFSKY 2006
GREEN Delbert B.
1989
GREEN Donald D.
1984
GREEN Donald J.
1994
GREEN Dorothy E.
1998
GREEN Dorothy Jean TUNNELL 2003
GREEN Edna Mae GIBB 1985
GREEN Elbert Bradley
2004
GREEN Elbert C.  "Shorty"
1991
GREEN Elbert R.
2000
GREEN Ellis G.
1985
GREEN Emmaretta
1998
GREEN Erma   LINDLY 1989
GREEN Evelyn     HIMSTEDT 1991
GREEN Frank  
2010
GREEN Freda HAMILTON 1997
GREEN Gary L.
1995
GREEN Gladys C.
1992
GREEN H. Melvin
2001
GREEN Harry M. "Mel" - 2006
GREEN Harvey O.
1985
GREEN Hazel B. SLOAT 1989
GREEN James
2001
GREEN Jeffery Wayne
1988
GREEN Julia A. BOSTON 1998
GREEN Katherine A. FRANK 1999
GREEN Louis G.
2005
GREEN Mabel J. ANDERSON 1993
GREEN Margaret MUEHLBACH 1996
GREEN Mary C.
1998
GREEN Mary G. PARRISH 2005
GREEN Mary Katrina NEWPORT 1990
GREEN Maynard Earl
1988
GREEN Minnie D. WEATHERALL 1985
GREEN Pansy FOLLIS 1984
GREEN Paul F.
1988
GREEN Ralph J.
1985
GREEN Raymond A.    
1992
GREEN Raymond H.
1999
GREEN Robert
2010
GREEN Robert F.
2010
GREEN Rollo L
2007
GREEN Rosalie V. HARNER 1986
GREEN Ruth Winifred LEITSCHUH 1990
GREEN Stella Lavonne WRIGHT 2004
GREEN Thurman E.
2001
GREEN Viola WEATHERFORD 2011
GREEN Virginia L. WATKINS 1994
GREEN Walter J.
2000
GREEN Wilma
1998
GREENE Naomi C. KING 2008
GREENFIELD Emma Dean (n/a) 2006
GREENFIELD Theodore A. - 2006
GREENMAN Alan P.
1995
GREENMAN Mary L. FOWLER 1995
GREENWALT Alan R.
1998
GREENWALT Athel M. WILLIAMS 1995
GREENWALT Dale  
2008
GREENWALT Edward R.
2008
GREENWALT Irma ATTEBERRY 1990
GREENWALT Truman
1986
GREENWAY Ramola M. LANGENFELDER 1997
GREENWOOD Blanche A EVERLEY 2007
GREENWOOD Clifford R.
1998
GREENWOOD Daniel Lee
2008
GREENWOOD Doris Ielene DOYEN 1984
GREENWOOD Dorothy F. MYERS 1992
GREENWOOD Fred H.
1989
GREENWOOD Gene
1986
GREENWOOD Geneva J. WILSON 2009
GREENWOOD Hoyt L.
1997
GREENWOOD Irene A. MILLER 1994
GREENWOOD Jane F. FULLER 1997
GREENWOOD Lillian L. LEWIS 1995
GREENWOOD Lloyd
1994
GREENWOOD Maudie Lena COOK 2011
GREENWOOD Michael Joseph
2005
GREENWOOD Raymond H.
1988
GREENWOOD Reginald Dale "Reggie"
2004
GREENWOOD Ruth SNIDER 2002
GREENWOOD   Eugene L., Sr. - 2006
GREENWOOD / BOST Rita A. SPENCER 2006
GREER Donald E
2007
GREER Donald L. - 2006
GREER Floyd
2011
GREER Georgia N. BROWN 2000
GREER Ollie M NELDON 1984
GREER Ruby STROHL 1989
GREFF Earl
1998
GREFF John A.
2003
GREFFE Beatrice C.
1996
GREGG Blanche      
1998
GREGG Constance M. JORDAN 1995
GREGG Don C.    
1984
GREGG Elizabeth J. HENDRICKSON 1993
GREGG Gerald A.
1999
GREGG Gracie A. BETTIS 2011
GREGG Iola DE SPAIN 1985
GREGG Marvin
2007
GREGG Mary K. WADE 2008
GREGG Mary Lou  WINTERS 2010
GREGG Perry E.
2011
GREGG Richard L.
2009
GREGORY Beatrice
1990
GREGORY Eliza J. (infant)
2005
GREGORY George
1988
GREGORY Georgia E. STEWART 2003
GREGORY Matilda BRUCE 1994
GREIMANN Enno William
1989
GREMO Nancy Lee BILI 2009
GRENIA Margaret M. BACKSCHIES 1998
GRESE Vera       RICHTER 1991
GRESHAM Doris D. BECK 2004
GRESHAM Linda M. THOMSON 2008
GRESHAM Robert L. "Smoothie" - 2006
GRESHAM Tom       
1994
GRESS Bernice Mary EWEN 1985
GRESS William R.
1985
GRESS William R. III
1991
GRESS William Rodney
1989
GRETZER John B.
1990
GREUTMAN Kathryn J. KAY 2006
GREWE Myrtle        STILLFORD 1998
GRICHNIK Bernice K JUSTINSON 1986
GRIDER Alberta Lee BEASLEY 2005
GRIDER Cynthia L. GRADY 2006
GRIDER Richard Eugene, Jr. - 2006
GRIDER Thomas H.
1987
GRIEVE Mary C. ASKEW 1989
GRIEVES Herbert H.
2008
GRIFFIN Beulah E. WHITLOCK 1999
GRIFFIN Billie Gene
1984
GRIFFIN Charles B.
1998
GRIFFIN Della M.
1994
GRIFFIN Evelyn L. MERRIMAN 2000
GRIFFIN Frank L.
2003
GRIFFIN G+B6049erald J. (Rev.)
1986
GRIFFIN Jack D.
1995
GRIFFIN Joan Eileen O'MEARA 2011
GRIFFIN Lona SPEARS 1984
GRIFFIN Marcella BEAM 2008
GRIFFIN Martha V. SMITH 1986
GRIFFIN Melba Olivia KLINGLER 2005
GRIFFIN Pearl MAUPEN 1986
GRIFFIN (see VanOSTRAN) Lillie Lois SUDHEIMER 2003
GRIFFIS Flossie Louis ROBERTS 1985
GRIFFITH Bernice McCLEAN 1994
GRIFFITH Darlene M. WHITE 2002
GRIFFITH Emma B. BILYEU 1997
GRIFFITH Fern DEMKEY 1989
GRIFFITH Floyd R.
1987
GRIFFITH Helen M. DODD 1994
GRIFFITH Herman D.
1993
GRIFFITH Jean            ZELLMANN 2001
GRIFFITH LaDon B.
2008
GRIFFITH Lawrence E.
1992
GRIFFITH Ryleigh Ann
2010
GRIFFITHS Charles Franklin
1984
GRIFFITHS Dave
1990
GRIFFITHS Dorothy V. CRUTHIS 2009
GRIFFITHS Euell Doc
2007
GRIFFITHS Florence        HUNTER 1996
GRIFFITHS Irene Louise JESTES 1989
GRIFFITHS Shirley Ann  PASTOR 1986
GRIFFITHS Vaughn
1996
GRIGG Alice Marie HAWK 2006
GRIGG Anna S. SOUTHERN 2009
GRIGG Archie L.
2004
GRIGG Beulah I. REISING 1984
GRIGG Edris A. PASLEY 1996
GRIGG George David
1991
GRIGG Henry E.
1996
GRIGG Lowell V.
2004
GRIGG Marilyn BOERCKEL 1988
GRIGG Marion N.
1991
GRIGG Martha Grace MICHAELS 1985
GRIGG Mary
1988
GRIGG Sarah Elaine COLE 2008
GRIGG Viola LIPE 2010
GRIGNETTI Ruth LEMON 1989
GRIGSBY Beatrice M. WHALEN 2008
GRIGSBY Bernard E.
1994
GRIGSBY Joyce M. BLACKERBY 1999
GRIGSBY Mary J. BALLARD 1992
GRILL Joseph L.
1995
GRILL Leta M. NORTHCRAFT 2000
GRILL Raymond M.
1993
GRILL William
1986
GRILL William R.
1995
GRIMES Anna V. KING 1994
GRIMES August K.
2003
GRIMES Charles
1993
GRIMES Dora Helen CRUTCHER 1988
GRIMES Dorothy Fern BAUGHMAN 2005
GRIMES Eva NELSON 1987
GRIMES George Stephen
1990
GRIMES Gerald A. - 2006
GRIMES Harry J.
1991
GRIMES Jesse E.
1999
GRIMES John E., Jr.
1999
GRIMES Joshua S.
2001
GRIMES Marian E. RANDLE 1987
GRIMES Marvel T.
1989
GRIMES Myrtle Lee ROBISON 2005
GRIMES Myrtle Lou WILHITE 1991
GRIMES Patricia E. DE WERFF 2000
GRIMES Thomas G.
1990
GRIMES V. Earl
1993
GRIMES Viola E. JOHNSON 1994
GRIMES William Eugene
1985
GRIMES William L.
2004
GRIMM Bertha M.
1991
GRIMM Cecil
1988
GRIMM Harry G., Jr.
2009
GRIMM Melvin R
2007
GRIMM Minnie A.
1998
GRIMM Pauline CIMBALISTA 1994
GRIMM Thomas H
2007
GRIMMET Helen R. RECTOR 1993
GRIMMETT Kathleen M WATSON 2007
GRIMMETT Margaret L. BELLEVILLE 1988
GRIMMETT Melvin L. "Mel"
2003
GRIMMETT Roy 
1984
GRIMMETT-GROTTS Leslie GRIMMETT 2011
GRINDLEY Ruby Estella JENKINS 2006
GRISHAM Alvin
2010
GRISHAM Louisa
2001
GRISHAM Noel H.
1994
GRISHAM Sadie HALL 1986
GRISHAM Shirley A.
1998
GRISWOLD Camilla SEYMOUR 1988
GRISWOLD Clarence A.
1995
GRIZZLE Charles E.
1996
GRIZZLE Mildred C. "Millie" GERL 2006
GROGAN Terry E.
2002
GROMOLL Henry F., Jr. (Dr.)
1995
GROMOLL Millie M. GREENWOOD 2008
GRONEK Dorothy Catherine HANAS 2004
GRONEWALD Albert Charles
1988
GRONEWALD Alberta B. MILLS 1996
GRONEWALD Dwain Edward
2003
GRONEWALD LaVerne H.
2008
GRONEWALD Mabel M. GONTERMAN 1995
GROOM Brianna Mae (infant)
2004
GROSENHEIDER Arthur A.
1993
GROSENHEIDER Bertha Louise SCHMIDT 1988
GROSENHEIDER Dennis L.
1988
GROSENHEIDER Edna Marie WINDAW 2003
GROSENHEIDER Eldred Henry - 2006
GROSENHEIDER Esther O'Neal KNABEL 2006
GROSENHEIDER Helen SEWING 1999
GROSENHEIDER Herbert
2004
GROSENHEIDER Hilda Marie GARTNER 2002
GROSENHEIDER Irma Louise (Miss) GROSENHEIDER 2006
GROSENHEIDER Junas
1998
GROSENHEIDER Lunita H. KEUNE 1997
GROSENHEIDER Lydia C.
1998
GROSENHEIDER Marie Wilhelmina JAEGER 2005
GROSENHEIDER Milton Frank
2005
GROSRENAUD Dessie M. BOYD 1994
GROSS Elmer Lyle - 2006
GROSS Hettie A. DAVIDSON 1993
GROSS Lee
1990
GROSS (see HARTMAN) Landon Michael (Inf.) - 2006
GROTTS Barbara McLEAN 1986
GROTTS Claude F.
2003
GROTTS George
2000
GROTTS Julia HANCOCK 1994
GROTTS Margaret R. LATHAM 2002
GROTTS Orel
1989
GROTTS Roberta F.
1999
GROVE Agnes L. TURNER 1998
GROVE Harold F
2007
GROVE Harry A.
2000
GROVE James "Jim"
2002
GROVE Marjorie E. GLOTFELTY 1993
GROVER Stacey L.
2011
GROVES Carol A. JARMAN 2008
GROVES Geraldine G. WYLDER 2009
GROVES John F.
1989
GROVES Nicholas R.
1996
GROVES (see WHITTEN) Juanita Marie HERPSTREITH 2005
GRUBAUGH Ruth A.
1993
GRUBB Blanche V.
1988
GRUBB Genevieve LONG 1989
GRUBB Harry Wayne
1989
GRUBB Jennie BROWN 1987
GRUBB Phineas I.
1999
GRUBB (see BETHARD) Derald Richard
2003
GRUBER Herman
1996
GRUBER Leland F.
1988
GRUBER Mary T. VEIT 1993
GRUBMAN lillian   
1990
GRUEN Alfred C.
1998
GRUEN Dora L.
1988
GRUEN Elmer L.
2010
GRUEN Mary G. HUDSON 1994
GRUEN Nancy L. GARWOOD 2006
GRUEN Oradell E.
1992
GRUEN Ruth M. KEENEY 2005
GRUEN Walter W.
1988
GRUEN Willis R.
2004
GRUENENFELDER Earl A.
1993
GRUENLOH Anton
1986
GRUENLOH Irene A. EBBESMEYER 1999
GRUENLOH Melvin G.
2003
GRUMMON Ione HARVEY 1995
GRUNDLY William W.
1985
GRUNDY Barbara A.
1998
GRUNDY Buelah F. HAWKINS 1996
GRUNDY Florence C. MILLBURG 1995
GRUNDY Harold A.
1984
GRUNDY John Robert
2002
GRUNER Clara B.
1994
GRUNER Harold H.
2002
GRUNER Lucille A. STEELE 1990
GRZNAR Steve J.
1995
GUALANDI Calso
1995
GUALANDI Daisy
1998
GUALANDI Dante J.
1999
GUALANDI Geno
1996
GUALANDI Joe R. - 2006
GUALANDI John
2011
GUALANDI Joseph "Squab"
1987
GUALANDI Lewey A.
1998
GUALANDI Louis
2010
GUALANDI Mabel A. SHELTON 1999
GUALANDI Mildred Loraine LACEY 2009
GUALANDI Reva J. SIMMONS 2001
GUARD Ruth S. COPELAND 1991
GUBER Ryan Allen, Jr. (infant)
2004
GUCCIARDO Anton J.
1994
GUCKIAN Donald A.
2008
GUCKIAN Wanda G. McLAUGHLIN 1999
GUDEHUS Kenneth W.
1987
GUDGEL Dale A.
2009
GUDGEL Thomas E.
1996
GUDGEL William A.
2000
GUELPA Herman
2000
GUEST Emma Lee KILBURN 2006
GUIDI David Leo
2007
GUIDISH Frances K. RUFFING 2002
GUIDISH John L.
1999
GUIDISH Juliann M. GOLITKO 2006
GUIDISH Steven F.
1988
GUIDISH Valerie M. YARUSH 2003
GUIFFRIDA Sylvester S. "Les"
2005
GUILD David H., Sr.
2002
GUILD Edna M. KLIEST 1998
GUILE Josie Gertrude HAMPTON 1989
GUILES Wm Herman
1985
GUILIACCI James D.
1993
GUILIACCI James V.
1990
GUILIANI Alex
2009
GUILIANI Lois A. PERMENTER 2008
GUINN Eleanore HOLBROOK 1986
GUINN Fern L. LIPE 1997
GUINN George A.
2009
GUINN Haskell O.
1994
GUINN Josephine L. ADAMS 1998
GUINN Lois E. GROVES 2002
GUINN Minnie E.
1998
GUINN Robert
1999
GUINN Rose Elizabeth EALEY 2009
GUINN Stanley P.
2010
GULSO Agnes LARRISON 1986
GUNDLACH Muriel E. 'Toby' TOBERMAN 2008
GUNN Anna HAMILTON 1998
GUNN Frances REDMAN   1992
GUNN Harry Maynard
2004
GUNN Hazel M. BROWN 1989
GUNN Leonard
1997
GUNN Merlyn E.
2010
GUNN Mickie
1992
GUNN Occie M. VAN HUSS 1999
GUNN Ora
2000
GUNN Robert  
1985
GUNN Thelma LINK 2009
GUNN William Haines
2002
GUNNING George S.
1999
GUNNING Nora E. PRITCHARD 1995
GURESKI Anthony
2005
GURICK Cecelia J. SCHWAB 2003
GURICK Paul H.
1995
GURICK Rachel M.
2000
GURLEY Barbara  PAYNE 2008
GURLEY Daniel P.
1988
GURLEY James R.
1984
GURLEY John Henry
2002
GURLEY Mildred L. CLONINGER 1999
GURLEY Myrl L.
2009
GURUNLIAN Jo Ann SYESTER 1989
GUSICK Eva A. OTTENSTROER 1993
GUTHALS Adam Ryan
2008
GUTHALS Irene E.
1998
GUTHALS Irvan N.
1993
GUTHALS Laverne MOBLEY 1993
GUTHALS Ruth F FRUEH 2007
GUTHALS V. Irene OWEN 2008
GUTHALS Woodrow
1987
GUTHRIE Allan C.
1986
GUTHRIE Edd
1995
GUTHRIE George P.
2002
GUTHRIE Gordon L.
2011
GUTHRIE Lucille M WEBB 2007
GUTHRIE Mary M. FRIEDRICH 1993
GUTHRIE William H.
1993
GUTIERREZ Jamie W.
1994
GUTIERREZ Jesse
1991
GUTIERREZ John D
2007
GUTIERREZ Manuel Miguel
2010
GUY Neva Claire Louise BRUBAKER 1985
GUYAN Martha N. NICHOLS 1993
GUYETTE Evelyn E. PERREAULT 1991
GUYMON Clarence P.
1988
GUYMON Eulalia M. WILLIAMS 1991
GUYOT Carmen Louise (Miss)
2004
GUYOT Ellisha M.
1990
GUYOT Fernand A. "Gebo"
2002
GUYOT Gladys L. SCHREMPP 1998
GUYOT James L.
2009
GUYOT Mary M. ZUECK 1994
GUYOT Prosper F. - 2006
GUYOT Tammie (Miss)
2004
GWALTNEY Harry V.
2008
GWALTNEY Herbert C.
1990
GWINUP Sarah Elizabeth FOGLE 2005
GWYN Harley C., Jr
2010
GWYN Maynard H.
1998
GWYN Roberta Mae PICKERILL 2006
GWYN Vivian B. WIMMER 2010