Montgomery County (IL)
Genealogical Society

1984-2011 Obits   C


To order a copy of an obituary listed below, download the order form on the right.
LAST NAME FIRST NAME MAIDEN NAME YEAR
CABANESS Betty WOLF 2010
CABELLO Vivian GRONER 1993
CACHERA Marcella K. KINDER 1984
CACHERA  Charles L., Jr.
1985
CADE Elmer T.
1991
CADE Evelyn COLE 1990
CADMAN Minnie L. CLARK 1984
CADY Elizabeth CORBIN 2004
CADY Murray L.
2003
CAGLE Pauline DUNN 1986
CAHILL Julia POMEKO 1991
CAHOON Anna J. STROHKIRCH 1992
CAILEY Roy F.
1991
CAIN Gerald "Gene"
1987
CAIN Ida L. HOWELL 1995
CAIN Kevin E.
2011
CAIN Mildred FLOREY 1992
CAIN Robert Allen
2008
CAINE Stella M. HAMMANN 2000
CAIRNS David Ray - 2006
CAIRNS Eric Ray
1988
CAIRNS Mary L
2009
CALAME Jodi S.
1997
CALAME Nelma Fae WHITLOCK 2003
CALAME Shirley E.
2000
CALAME Urban
1993
CALAME Wilbur
2000
CALBERT Susan COOMER 2004
CALCARI Garnet M. YEMM 2008
CALCOTT Ina M. MITCHELL 1999
CALCOTT James Perlie
1987
CALCOTT Joseph A.
1998
CALCOTT Marie A. KOMAR 1998
CALCOTT Perlie
1984
CALDWELL Charles E.
2010
CALDWELL Leaon A.
1996
CALDWELL Mary C.
1993
CALDWELL Mary Gloria TALBOT 2004
CALDWELL Norma R.
1998
CALDWELL Twyman A
2007
CALDWELL Velma Bernice PRICKETT 2005
CALDWELL Zelma TOLBY 1989
CALEMENTS Elvin R.
1986
CALHOUN Charles W.
2000
CALHOUN Evelyn J.
1999
CALHOUN Frances M. WEEKLY 1987
CALHOUN Lillie E. SNOOK 2001
CALHOUN Lula Mae HALLERS 2006
CALHOUN Wilma   ZANARDI 2003
CALIHAN Donald H.
2001
CALIHAN Patricia M.
1990
CALLAHAN Sarah I. LEETHAM 1992
CALLAWAY Sylvia L. CAULK 1995
CALLIGARIS Norman G.
1990
CALLINI Frank A.
1997
CALLOWAY Velma M.
1998
CALUFETTI Catherine "Kate" PISK 2005
CALUFETTI Guido
1994
CALUFETTI Lucy B. BONETTO 2006
CALUFETTI Pamela S. McCLARY 1991
CALVERT Maurine Leta WILEY 1990
CALVERT Orlando B.
1984
CALVERT Thelma Marie (n/a) 2003
CALVETTI Delores V. COATNEY 2011
CALVETTI Ronald
1996
CALVIN Robert M.
2003
CALVO Horace
1991
CAMEALY Ruth GRANTHAM 1993
CAMERON Anita 'Colleen'
2008
CAMERON Betty S. SHRYOCK 2010
CAMERON David W.
1999
CAMERON Dustin Cody "Dusty"
2003
CAMERON Eugene A.
2000
CAMERON Louis Carl
1985
CAMERON-ABBOTT Gabriella
2009
CAMPBELL Aaron Henry, Sr.
1988
CAMPBELL Anna L. RUSSEN 1994
CAMPBELL Bessie M. BARRINGER 1998
CAMPBELL Bruce P.
2002
CAMPBELL Ethel R. WALTER 2011
CAMPBELL Eugene Moody
1989
CAMPBELL Evelyn Loretta HEATH 2003
CAMPBELL Frank D. (Rev.)
1993
CAMPBELL Harold L.
1991
CAMPBELL Harold L.
1998
CAMPBELL Harry S.
1992
CAMPBELL Harry S.
1992
CAMPBELL Helen Marie RENCH 2003
CAMPBELL James L.
1995
CAMPBELL Jerry R.
1990
CAMPBELL Jessie R.
2000
CAMPBELL John A.
1995
CAMPBELL John W. Jr.
1997
CAMPBELL Kenneth E.
1997
CAMPBELL Leonard
2009
CAMPBELL Lillian Elizabeth DURBIN 2005
CAMPBELL Lillian M. CHESSHIRE 1994
CAMPBELL Lloyd Alexander
1990
CAMPBELL Margie V. VANCIL 1999
CAMPBELL Mary J. MUFFICK 2002
CAMPBELL Myrtle SCHMIDT 1985
CAMPBELL Oscar
1985
CAMPBELL Ralph W.
1990
CAMPBELL Robert D.
1990
CAMPBELL Robert J.
1998
CAMPBELL Shirley A. ROYER 1996
CAMPBELL Thelma M. ARNOLD 1996
CAMPBELL Thomas H.
1984
CAMPBELL Thomas Lee
1984
CAMPBELL Thomas P.
2008
CAMPBELL Viola J. MORRISON 2009
CAMPBELL Virginia A.
1998
CAMPBELL William Leo, Sr. "Squeek"
2005
CAMPBELL (see HICKS) Brenda Fay HICKS 2003
CAMPLIN Cecil
1997
CAMPLIN Ruth MUELLER 2006
CAMPO Scott M.
2010
CAMREN Lilias DAVIS 1996
CANADAY Kathryn Lorraine THARP 1986
CANADAY Sarah J. PICKEL 1996
CANADAY Virginia M.
2001
CANADY David A.
1993
CANESTRINI Ludwig M.
1992
CANFIELD Agnes L. CLAVIN 2006
CANNADY Olive WETZEL 1984
CANNON Betty HOLLAND 2007
CANNON Edward A.
1993
CANNON Grace DONALDSON 1985
CANNON Helen      COLEMAN 1991
CANNON Joe
1984
CANNON John F. (Dr.)
1998
CANNON Marie J.  Sister
1993
CANNON Olin M.
1984
CANNON Richard A.
2011
CANNY James W.  (Rev.)
1995
CANTER Billy Joe
2009
CANTER Lucille POLLARD 2001
CANTRALL Gloria L. CRANDUFF 2008
CANTRALL Zella L. MILLER 2006
CANTRILL James H
2007
CANULL Howard C.
1995
CAPSTICK Leni PHILLIPS 1985
CARBAGAL Gladys E. MAYES 2010
CARBAGAL Joseph J.
2001
CARD Harry W.
1986
CARD William H.
1987
CAREW Kathleen (Nun) CAREW 2006
CAREY Charles J.
1994
CAREY Clair E.
1998
CAREY Edna P. ELAM 1986
CAREY James E.
1984
CAREY Mary R. WILSON 1992
CARGLE Don Seals
1984
CARL Marceline G. EMIG 2004
CARLESTROM Dorothy M. BACK 1990
CARLETON William  
2007
CARLIER Kenneth D
2007
CARLILE Clifford
1991
CARLILE Dennis Glen
2005
CARLILE Joyce E.
1996
CARLOCK Alva M.
1995
CARLOCK Charles Edward
1988
CARLOCK Claude J.
1986
CARLOCK Dorothy M. BANDOR 2011
CARLOCK Dorothy M.
2011
CARLOCK Eldon K.
1997
CARLOCK Elsie F. STANTON 1994
CARLOCK Frances J. RHODES 2005
CARLOCK Leon
1984
CARLOCK Mary E. CRINER 1993
CARLOCK Myron E.
2000
CARLOCK Nelson R.
1996
CARLOCK Rev. Floyd
2008
CARLOCK Robert L.
2010
CARLOCK Robert W.
2003
CARLOCK Rosetta VANCE 1992
CARLOCK Ruth TOWELL 1998
CARLOCK Steve     
1999
CARLOCK Steven J.
2008
CARLSON John F., Jr.
2001
CARLSON John R.
1991
CARLSON Tim (Rev)
2003
CARLSTROM Rodney O.
1989
CARLTON William E.
1994
CARLYLE John A.
2003
CARLYLE John E.
1993
CARMICHAEL Rudy Bill
1988
CARNAHAN Lottie E. LEWIS 2002
CARNAHAN Madline DENTON 1987
CARNAHAN William J.
1993
CARNDUFF Iva M. DIXON 1997
CARNEY Frank
1997
CARNEY Mary       SCOPEL 1997
CARNEY Ruby E. KELLER 2006
CARPANI Joseph D.
1994
CARPANI Margaret L. PRUITT 2008
CARPENTER Blanche C. WILSON 1987
CARPENTER Carl J., III
2009
CARPENTER Thomas R.
1998
CARPITA (see HAYES) Cleo M. HECKETHORN 2003
CARR Elmo W.    
1992
CARR Logan A
2007
CARR Mildred FLOOD 1987
CARR  Callie A. WHISENANT 2008
CARRABINO John A
2007
CARRELL Gordon L.
2011
CARRELL Kermit C.
2000
CARRICO Virginia
1998
CARRIER Mary E. BOAS 2009
CARRIGAN Laura Ann ISAAK 1991
CARRIKER Edith M. EMERSON 1997
CARRIKER Eileen Adela VAN ZANT 1986
CARRIKER Elmer
1996
CARRIKER Eugene Wallace
1987
CARRIKER Harry G.
1985
CARRIKER Joseph M.
1995
CARRIKER Kenneth Lee
2003
CARRIKER Leona M. WALCH 2008
CARRIKER Philip R.
2010
CARRILLO Gisella BENDL 1992
CARRILLO Robert John
1986
CARROLL Alva "Buck"
2005
CARROLL Cecil D.
1992
CARROLL Darrell G., Sr.
1995
CARROLL Delores T. NAGLE 2005
CARROLL Emma CIOCHETTI 1993
CARROLL Erma M ALEXANDER 2007
CARROLL Floyd  
1985
CARROLL Freda SIDES 2010
CARROLL Harry F. "Shorty"
1986
CARROLL Hilda C. GEISS 2001
CARROLL James B.
1999
CARROLL Judith A. LAMB 2003
CARROLL Julianna KUDLAK 2005
CARROLL Justin E
2007
CARROLL Laura A. JACKSON 1999
CARROLL Lola Verneal HOLMES 1986
CARROLL Lonnie Gene
2002
CARROLL Marie HICKS 1984
CARROLL Mary A CARROLL 2007
CARROLL Opal M. BRUMMET 1998
CARROLL Ralph Lee
2009
CARROLL Robert E.
2009
CARROLL Russell
2001
CARROLL Thomas A.
2001
CARROLL Thomas Willard
2004
CARROLL Venita Mae CASEY 2010
CARROLL Virginia SELLERS 1986
CARROLL William E.
1993
CARRON Howard M
2007
CARRON Wanda Lee IVEY 2006
CARSLEY Rachel Milanos REICHERT 2009
CARSON Alta M. MILLER 1994
CARSON Leah M. VIEHWEG 1986
CARSTENS Francis E.
2010
CARSTENS Irene       SHAW 1993
CARSTENSEN Helen PARK 2005
CARTER Adam Eugene
1985
CARTER Agnes M. WALSH 1987
CARTER Alberta M. WINDELL 2000
CARTER Alice H.
1996
CARTER Allie B.
2001
CARTER Arthur Edmund
2009
CARTER Bermie P.
1989
CARTER Bernadine A. JURGENA 1995
CARTER Bessie Ruth ALEXANDER 1987
CARTER Bonnie S.
1993
CARTER Cecilia DILLON 1987
CARTER Charles H.
2001
CARTER Charolotte YARDEN 1996
CARTER Chester N.
1989
CARTER Clyde
2002
CARTER Doctor Edward "Doc" - 2006
CARTER Edna A. BLACK 1987
CARTER Eloise OTT 2003
CARTER Emily L. A.
1995
CARTER Ernie
1996
CARTER Evelyn L. RAINEY 2002
CARTER Evelyn L. PADDOCK 2008
CARTER George Thomas
1991
CARTER Glady P HUMBLES 2007
CARTER Gladys V. BROWN 2001
CARTER Harry E.
2009
CARTER Henry A
2007
CARTER Henry E.
2009
CARTER James
2010
CARTER Jimmy Lee
2002
CARTER John Dale
1989
CARTER John Martin
1986
CARTER Keith Loper
2005
CARTER Louie
1995
CARTER Louie "Lou"
1991
CARTER Martha L. HOGSETT 2011
CARTER Mary L. EWING 1987
CARTER Melbourine  RHODES 2007
CARTER Myrtle Lee LITTRELL 1989
CARTER Myrtle M. LAWLER 2005
CARTER Noia P. PLUNKETT 1996
CARTER Opal S. MEYER 1996
CARTER Owen J.
2005
CARTER Rex
1997
CARTER Richard
2011
CARTER Richard A.
1996
CARTER Ruby M.
1998
CARTER Silas Irvan
1991
CARTER Silas Irvan
1991
CARTER Sylvia Lee YOUNG 2002
CARTER Toney
2009
CARTER Tracy L. POKORNEY 1991
CARTER Velma E ECKHOFF 2007
CARTER Velma P. FISH 2009
CARTER Victor F.
1998
CARTER Viola L. FONES 1988
CARTER Waneta L STEPHENS 2007
CARTER Wayne F.
1998
CARTER (see COIN) Cleda F. COOK 2003
CARTWRIGHT Doris L. COMPTON 1996
CARTWRIGHT Edith M. ROW 2001
CARTWRIGHT Harlan R.
2005
CARTWRIGHT Jimmy L.
1993
CARTWRIGHT Joanne HEMKEN 2010
CARUSO David R.
1986
CARVELOT Marie Cornelia PERRY 1988
CARVER Bruce Vernon - 2006
CARVER Herschel C.
1990
CARVER Jamey - 2006
CARVER Janice M.
1991
CARVER Lola G
2007
CARVER Marvin J.
1997
CARVER Marvin R.
1992
CARVER Misty Marie
2010
CARVER Ralph E.
2001
CARVER Travis B.
2001
CASABON Juliann M. PATKUS 2006
CASE Charles D.
1999
CASE Dorothy Louise CLOTFELTER 1984
CASE Elmer R.
2003
CASE Jennifer L.
2010
CASE Mary A. PAULY 1990
CASE Mary Ann GORDON 2008
CASEBIER Ben     
1998
CASELTON Janet C. ( Hagen ? ) 2009
CASEY Albert B.
1995
CASEY Augusta HOPPER 1997
CASEY Beatrice F.
1998
CASEY Billy E.
1995
CASEY E. Harold
1995
CASEY Elsie M.
1998
CASEY Ethel Estella HENDERSON 1990
CASEY Eunice Wilmoth SCHNEIDER (SNIDER) 1989
CASEY Gertrude CALHOUN 1992
CASEY Gordon, Sr
2009
CASEY Grace G. PATTERSON 1993
CASEY Marcella T. TESSMER 1996
CASEY Melvin Randall
2011
CASEY Norman L.
2011
CASEY Richard E.
2009
CASEY Vera I. CEARLOCK 1993
CASH Elvin Hicks
1984
CASH James E.
1995
CASH Sherman R.
2001
CASH Velma D. JACKSON 1999
CASH Velva Fern RICHARDSON 2005
CASH Vernon Alfred Edward "Shorty"
2002
CASHEN Dorothy B. WOOD 1996
CASHEN Joseph F.
1986
CASHEN Kathryn E. FLYNN 1994
CASHEN Peter James
1990
CASHEN Vincent J.
1988
CASHMAN Trella Tilden GRIGG 1991
CASKEY Kenneth B.
1986
CASNER Glen F.
1985
CASNER Jamie R.
2001
CASPERS Greta Margarite
1986
CASS Donald E., Sr.
2010
CASSIDY Albert W.
1987
CASSIDY Bertha C. HARRIS 1995
CASSIDY Clement Thomas
1984
CASSIDY Darrell L.
1997
CASSIDY Eberdeen O. BECKER 1990
CASSIDY Edwin
2002
CASSIDY Evelyn
1989
CASSIDY Henry F.
1989
CASSIDY Ivan R.
2010
CASSIDY Lela May OBERLE 1991
CASSIDY Leo P.
1990
CASSIDY Louise McINTOSH 1988
CASSIDY Marjorie M HAND 2007
CASSIDY Rose        
1993
CASSIDY Scott Tyler
1985
CASSITY I. Dellard, Jr.
2008
CASTELLI Oliver C.
2001
CASTEN James
2008
CASTEN James
2008
CASTEN James
2008
CASTILLO Judith J. BRADISH 2005
CASTLEBERRY Amber L. HICKS 2004
CASTLEMAN Melvin E.
2001
CATALANO Gyuseppe
1997
CATALANO Vito
2011
CATBERRO Angelina
1990
CATES Carold E. - 2006
CATGENOVA Emma      VALESANO 1998
CATLIN Harvey N.
2000
CATTINARI Opal HOUSE 2005
CAUBLE Carol Lee LOVELACE 2002
CAUBLE George E. "Cork"
2005
CAUBLE Kendra
1987
CAUBLE Ruby V. ISABEL 1996
CAUBLE Theodore E.
1987
CAUBLE Vickie S. FINLEY 2003
CAUDLE Arthur 
1994
CAUDLE Claude, Jr.
1999
CAUDLE Donald
2009
CAUDLE Mary E.
1998
CAUDLE Whynonna D.
1992
CAUFIELD John P.
1991
CAULK Aaron Junior
1990
CAULK Augusta Isabell HENSEN 1987
CAULK Barbara NEISLER 2004
CAULK Bradley K.
1987
CAULK Doris May TAYLOR 2002
CAULK Earl J.
1999
CAULK Elizabeth        THIERHEIMER 1994
CAULK George
1986
CAULK Jacob Aaron
1985
CAULK Kenneth Robert
1991
CAULK Larry Lamar
1990
CAULK Lemar E.
1994
CAULK Mary Virginia HUNT 1986
CAULK Norma Jean BLACKWELDER 1997
CAULK Pearle W. WILLIAMS 1998
CAULK Raymond C.
1993
CAULK Robert L.
2009
CAULK Rose K. RECK 1998
CAULK Ruth COMPTON 1987
CAULK Ruth V. KERSHAW 1993
CAULK Shane
1993
CAULK W. Arlene PLAPPERT 2010
CAULK Wade L.
1994
CAUSEY Geneva SMITH 1993
CAVALETTO Lucille LOOMIS 1986
CAVALLO John P.
1999
CAVALLO Matthew Paul
1990
CAVALLO Victoria H. MAZELY 1998
CAVANAUGH Cecelia E. BURGER 1987
CAVANAUGH George C.
1994
CAVANAUGH Mary GRAHAM 1984
CAVENY Ann        
1995
CAVENY Edward F.
1990
CAVENY George M.
1992
CAVENY Joseph E.
2000
CAVENY Pat
1995
CAVINDER Bertha H. HURTT 1985
CAVINDER Paul   - 2006
CAWTHON Betty H. SLABACK 2009
CAWTHON John V
2007
CAWTHORN Francis W.
1999
CAYCE Edith LaVonne TANNEHILL 1990
CAYCE Lawrence B.
2008
CAYCE Ruth M.
1998
CAYLOR Carlos C.
1995
CEARLOCK Blanche G. SANDERS 2011
CEARLOCK Cecil C.
1992
CEARLOCK Eddie Keith
2005
CEARLOCK Everett
2003
CEARLOCK Jerry L.
2004
CEARLOCK Louie N.
1997
CEARLOCK Margaret Jane SANDERS 2011
CEARLOCK Myrtle MEGER 1987
CEARLOCK Ralph
1985
CEARLOCK Reta Von WILSON 1991
CEARLOCK Ruby BOERCKEL 2009
CEARLOCK Sean Glen
2010
CEARLOCK Treva HARRISON 1990
CELIC Dan
1990
CELIC Mildred EKKERS 2008
CELLINI-CURRY Angela Leigh CELLINI 2003
CENTANNI Elizabeth MICHALEC 1992
CENTKO Wanita Ruth MURPHY 2002
CERAR Anna D. JAROS 1987
CERNY Blanche M. KELLER 1991
CERUTTI Rose A. FENOGLIO 2005
CERVEN Emma DESATNICK 2009
CERVI Amy L. BELL 2008
CERVI Jim
2001
CESARETTE Eula J. HAGEMEIER 2000
CESARETTI Erma BURCHI 1998
CESARETTI Peter L.
1999
CESCHI Katherine JACHINO 2000
CHABALA Andrew B.
1988
CHABALA Betty C.
1994
CHABALA Elaine M. MARCHASE 1992
CHADWICK Lydia     HUNTER 1995
CHADWICK Norman, Sr.
1992
CHAIYAKAM Melody LOCKART 2008
CHALCRAFT Sarah WAGNER 2003
CHALDNY George
2002
CHALLANS Kenneth H.
2001
CHALLIS Marie         MARTIN 1995
CHAMBERLAIN Donald E.
1989
CHAMBERLAIN Elizabeth L. ROBINSON 1994
CHAMBERLAIN Letha E. HOOKER 1992
CHAMBERLAIN Margaret E. KING 1984
CHAMBERLAIN William W.
1992
CHAMBERLIN William
1994
CHAMBERS Billie P.
1987
CHAMBERS Charles         
2001
CHAMBERS James W.
1996
CHAMBERS Marilyn HINES 1998
CHAMBERS Mary C. PITT 1995
CHAMBERS Mary Mildred BAUGH 1989
CHAMBERS Timothy A.
2011
CHAMBLESS Marlene Kay RAU 2005
CHAMBLISS Earl L.
2005
CHAMBLISS Linda Kay EICHELBERGER 2005
CHAMLEY Amanda WEIKEL 1999
CHAMNESS Roy
1992
CHANDLER Cheryl R. WILLIMANN 2011
CHANDLER Mayme M. MILBY 1993
CHANDLER Ralph H.
1987
CHANGNON Frances L. (n/a) 2011
CHAPERLO Mildred I. CASSIDY 2004
CHAPIN Alice       MOODY 1996
CHAPIN Earl B.
2001
CHAPLIN Andrew V.
1990
CHAPLIN Clara M. GREEN 1988
CHAPLIN Claudia E. MINNIS 1986
CHAPLIN Donald E., Sr.
2001
CHAPLIN Elmer J.
2010
CHAPLIN John
1984
CHAPLIN Marilyn J WEEDMAN 2007
CHAPLIN Mary Arlene CAULK 2003
CHAPLIN Ruth I. SEYBERT 1993
CHAPMAN Beulah L.
1993
CHAPMAN Charles  
2011
CHAPMAN Daniel B.
2010
CHAPMAN Donald L.
2011
CHAPMAN Harley D.
1987
CHAPMAN Irene "Babe" MARSH 1987
CHAPMAN Isabella Grace (Inf.) CHAPMAN 2006
CHAPMAN Laverne BILLINGSLEY 2006
CHAPMAN Lionel E.
2003
CHAPMAN Richard C., Jr.
1995
CHAPMAN Richard F.
1984
CHAPMAN Ronald G
2007
CHAPON Rosezetta M. TURNER 2010
CHAPPEE Gladys M. HUNGERFORD 2008
CHAPPELAR Mabel M. BAILEY 1996
CHAPPELEAR Charles Arthur
1985
CHAPPELEAR Jeremy J.
1998
CHAPPELEAR Reka L. FITZGERRALLD 1993
CHAPPELEAR Troy M.
1998
CHAPPELL Donald M.
1995
CHARLES Clement R.
1999
CHARLES Leon
1998
CHARLES Mary M. MILNER 2001
CHARLES Theresea A. "Terri" LYCANS 2003
CHARLES Victor H.
1998
CHARLES-LYNN Bessie V. GOLDEN 2004
CHARLTON Edward
2000
CHARLTON Ruth Eileen SHOPTAW 2002
CHARLTON Theresa WHITTEN 2010
CHARNISKY Carolyn
1993
CHARNISKY Cecilia J. (Miss) CHARNISKY 2002
CHARNISKY Delores M. KOWBEL 1991
CHARNISKY Elizabeth R. GUIDISH 2004
CHARNISKY George
2000
CHARNISKY Joseph
1987
CHARNISKY Michael
1984
CHARNISKY Steve
2001
CHARNISKY Thomas W.
2005
CHARNISKY Virginia L LUDEWICK 2007
CHARNISKY William P., Sr.
1996
CHARRON Donna J. CANTER 2001
CHASE Bernard "Bob"
2008
CHASE Charles A. (Dr.)
1998
CHASE Martin N.
2009
CHASE Mary Ann FOSTER 1990
CHASTAIN Janet WALTERS 1992
CHASTEEN Marion
2011
CHASTEEN Virgil C.
2011
CHATELAIN Dorothy Maxine MARFIELD 1988
CHATHAM Maggie M. ATHERTON 1994
CHATHAM Sherry Lee BLACK 2004
CHAUDOIN Elizabeth J. HENDERSON 1993
CHAUDOIN Olive Caroline DE PAOLI 1987
CHAUSSE Donald M.
1987
CHAUSSE Gerald F.
1998
CHAUSSE Louise M. MARTIN 2010
CHAUSSE Mildred L. BOEHLER 2006
CHAUSSE Robert
2011
CHAUSSE Veryl A. 
1990
CHAUSSE (see MARLEY) Norma Marie KUHN 2003
CHEATHAM Mary L. KEMPE 1992
CHENEY Lawrence H.
1992
CHENOWETH Bonnie Jean SANDERS 2006
CHENOWETH Charles Edward "Chuck" - 2006
CHERNIS Esther HINZ 1991
CHERPITAL Alice  
2008
CHERRY Bernice E. SENSOR 2000
CHERRY Eleanor Ruth "Tillie" (n/a) 2003
CHERVINKO Beulah J. WILLIAMSON 2005
CHERVINKO Edith PATTINSON 2003
CHERVINKO Mary ZUPANCI 1992
CHERVINKO Tillie M. ERNST 2004
CHESHER John M.
2008
CHESLEY Elsie M. ELLSWORTH 1999
CHESNEY Bernard Wm.
1995
CHESNEY Kayla D. Wallace
1988
CHESNEY Shirley F. BOULHAUF 2001
CHESNUT Bernice TIPSWORD 1994
CHESNUT Dannell Annette DURBIN 1989
CHESNUT Shae I.
1997
CHESSER Beulah HART 2002
CHESSER Carl E. "Gene"
2004
CHESSER Clyde M., Sr.
2000
CHESSER Jewel E. YOUNG 1999
CHESSER Terry Norman - 2006
CHESSMAN Myrtle V. LAWSON 1999
CHESTNUT Alexander G.
1995
CHESTNUT Corlene Joyce HEATH 2004
CHESTNUT Leonard H.
1987
CHESTNUT Marion E
1984
CHETWYNDS Verna NEISLER 1996
CHEVALIER Brendan R. K.
2001
CHIARI Ladislao
1990
CHILD Winona CURBY 2006
CHILDERS Edith W. SIMONTON 1996
CHILDERS Eugene E.
1993
CHILDERS Irene K. BLACKWOOD 1999
CHILDERS Joseph A.
1987
CHILDERS Margaret A. ORBLISH 1997
CHILDRESS Delpha J. MUSSER 2011
CHILDRESS Marvin
2011
CHILDRESS Opal M. PARRISH 2004
CHILDS Ethel F. WARD 1999
CHILDS Joe T., Sr.
1999
CHILES Anna Mae BROWN 1987
CHILTON Esther R.
2011
CHISM Michael B.
1996
CHISM Paul O.
1994
CHISTIN Helen A. M. FABER 1997
CHISTNER Ione MOXLEY 1991
CHITTUM Stella SINGLER 1984
CHOATE Elizabeth DEES 1999
CHOE Do Kyong
2008
CHOWEN Dorothy M. DOWALDER 1992
CHOWEN Dorothy M. DOWALDER 2004
CHOWEN Gordon Barttlet
2004
CHRIST Ronald
1997
CHRISTEN Howard L.
1984
CHRISTENSEN Barbara Sophia (n/a  BERTOLINO ?) 2004
CHRISTER Jarad Matthew
1990
CHRISTIAN Ada A. BROWN 1987
CHRISTIAN Ben R.
1991
CHRISTIAN Darlene R. SHELTON 2011
CHRISTIAN George  
2010
CHRISTIAN George K.
2010
CHRISTIAN James O.
1985
CHRISTIAN Janet WALLACE 2008
CHRISTIAN Jeff "Homer"
2003
CHRISTIAN Jerry Richard - 2006
CHRISTIAN John H.
1990
CHRISTIAN John L.
1987
CHRISTIAN June H POUNDS 2007
CHRISTIAN Leland E.
1996
CHRISTIAN Lucille E. WATERS 2009
CHRISTIAN Marlene D. COLLINS 2010
CHRISTIAN Mary Jane Goldie DIGGLE 1986
CHRISTIAN Nancy J. RAY 2000
CHRISTIAN Ruth A. STEVENSON 1987
CHRISTIAN Wanda B. ASHBY 2009
CHRISTIN Clarence E. - 2006
CHRISTIN Edith F.
2000
CHRISTIN Harold F.
1985
CHRISTIN Kathryn R. BROWN 1992
CHRISTIN Ralph R.
1992
CHRISTISON Lloyd F.
2004
CHRISTNER Eleanor B.
1996
CHRISTNER Warren F.
1994
CHRISTOPHER Darlene
2011
CHRISTOPHER Gladys R. ORICK 2004
CHRISTOPHER Harlan E.
2005
CHRISTOPHER Robert Allen
2005
CHRISTOPHER  George S.
2002
CHRISTOPHERSON  Robert L.
2009
CHRISTOPHERSON Madge M. JENKINS 1985
CHRISTY Clarence  
2010
CHRISTY Hadie A. BRUMMITT 1996
CHRISTY Kenneth "Ken"
2003
CHRISTY Opal MATTHEWS 1999
CHRISTY Ron
1993
CHUBA Julia POMEKO 1991
CHUBB Pauline E. LAMBERT 2008
CHUCKRAY Julia M. POLOSKI 2008
CHUMLEY Clara Pearl "Prudie" GINDER 2004
CHUMLEY Evelyn Mae THACKER 1986
CHUMLEY Floyd L.
1991
CHUMLEY Harold J.
1984
CHUMLEY Herman
1998
CHUMLEY James Oren
1989
CHUMLEY Jim R.
1999
CHUMLEY John S.
1984
CHUMLEY Joseph Paul
1990
CHUMLEY Kenneth S.
1987
CHUMLEY Lester LaVern
1986
CHUMLEY Lester W
2007
CHUMLEY Lewey Hershel Nig
1986
CHUMLEY Newell H.
2002
CHUMLEY Newell V.
2002
CHUMLEY Norman D.
2000
CHUMLEY Opal E. PIERCE 1989
CHUMLEY Pernina I. CHUMLEY 1991
CHUMLEY Sharon D. BREWER 2009
CHUMLEY Tommie S. SHIPP 2010
CHUNES Thomas P., Jr. "Tommy"
2003
CHURAN Deborah R. HANKE 1999
CIBULKA Andrew J.
1997
CIBULKA John A
2007
CIMABLISTA Michael D., Sr.
1999
CIMBALISTA Beulah   HOSKINSON 2006
CIMBALISTA Jo
1998
CIMO Ernest A.
2000
CIOCHETTI Peter John
1988
CIPOWSKI Michael 
1995
CIRAR N. T.
1992
CISCO Jesse H.
1986
CISCO Rosa M. RUSSELL 2009
CISCO Russell E.
1986
CISNA Paul
1994
CIVITATE Catherine S. SHORT 2000
CIVITATE Maria C.
2009
CIVITATE Maria C.
2009
CLACK Dolores FUCHS 1991
CLAEYS Marrietta
1993
CLANAHAN Georgia A. FOX 1994
CLANTON Elvin
2000
CLANTON Everett Darrell
2011
CLANTON Frank     
2000
CLANTON Gloria N.
1992
CLANTON Harold Douglas
2002
CLANTON Melvin L.
2003
CLARDY Joseph
1989
CLARDY Raymond V.
1985
CLARDY Rosemary WATSON 2009
CLARDY Virginia ODLE 2009
CLARDY William Louis "Bill"
2004
CLARK Alta B. HARBARGER 2009
CLARK Bernard
1984
CLARK Bertha A. HOWARD 1987
CLARK Betty K. FRAZIER 1984
CLARK Clara V. FILE 1987
CLARK Denise K RUDIS 2007
CLARK Dora E. HARLAN 2008
CLARK Doris Jean FLYNN 2003
CLARK Evangeline L. KAHN 1985
CLARK James A.
1987
CLARK Jo Anne AUSTIN 2008
CLARK John R.
1999
CLARK John William
2003
CLARK Lelah Fern  HOLMES 2006
CLARK Lewis G.
1999
CLARK Mabel CARLSON 1993
CLARK Marcus W.
2000
CLARK Margaret T. TOPORNICK 2006
CLARK Mary E.
2010
CLARK Mary Edna HOWARD 2002
CLARK Mary Elizabeth KOHL 2010
CLARK Monisa Rae MORGAN 2009
CLARK Myrtle   (n/a) 2005
CLARK Ovida B. BELOIT 1998
CLARK Ralph V.
1988
CLARK Richard "Dick" Dean - 2006
CLARK Robert E.
2000
CLARK Robert W.
2011
CLARK Ruth A. SCHUETTE 1993
CLARK Shane M., Jr.
2004
CLARK Steven A.
1990
CLARK Teresa
2010
CLARK Theo C.
2000
CLARK William E
2007
CLARK William G.
2004
CLARK William H.
1997
CLARK William L.
1985
CLARK Yvonne BOWLES 1997
CLARK Zelah F. WHITAKER 1999
CLARKE Anna T.
1987
CLARKE Bernard M.
2010
CLARKE Catherine Ann "Kate" BARRY 1991
CLARKE Chris A.
2011
CLARKE Elmer A.
1984
CLARKE Evangeline L. REILLEY 1997
CLARKE Frances Elizabeth DIETZ 2002
CLARKE Joseph R.
1984
CLARKE Judith A. WILLIAMSON 2003
CLARKE Margaret E.
2008
CLARKE Mary Benedict Sister
1988
CLARKE Paul E.
2000
CLARKE Sister M. Mathias CLARKE 2002
CLARKE Sister Mary Innocent, OP
1988
CLARKE Sister Mary William (Ellen) 
1989
CLARKE Thomas Edmond
1985
CLARK-THOMPSON Doris "June" CRISWELL 2005
CLAUSEN Bessie Fern RICHARDS 1984
CLAUSEN Edward Henry
1987
CLAUSEN Steven E.
2004
CLAUSEN Tracey L COWAN 2008
CLAVIN Billie A. SCHAEFER 2001
CLAVIN Charles R.
1986
CLAVIN Eric J.
2003
CLAVIN Lawrence J.
1995
CLAVIN Mary (Miss) CLAVIN 2002
CLAVIN Michael J.
1995
CLAVIN Monica Marie SCHERZER 2003
CLAVIN Thomas F.
1996
CLAXON Beverly Ann HAPNER 2011
CLAXON Russell
1984
CLAXON Thelma L. KESSLER 1989
CLAY Alice V. SMALLEY 1995
CLAYBROOK Frank       
1992
CLAYBROOK Sarah Lucille HAYES 2003
CLAYTON Amelia HOMM 1993
CLAYTON Betty Jean FARLEY 1984
CLAYTON C. Leo
1987
CLAYTON Carl
2002
CLAYTON Casey F.
2003
CLAYTON Frank, Jr.
1994
CLAYTON Geraldine   KLIMM 2005
CLAYTON James C.
1996
CLAYTON Kenneth Edward
2003
CLAYTON Orville A.
1998
CLAYTON Raymond F.
2011
CLAYTON Sebastion Dale (infant)
2005
CLEARLOCK Clarence (Rev.)
1986
CLEARWATER Edward Allan
2002
CLEARWATER William
1988
CLEARY Sr. Ritaclare
2009
CLEAVER Phyllis J. KALAHER 2008
CLEETON Mae C. LANGE 1987
CLELLAND James J.
1993
CLELLAND Steven L.
2004
CLEMENT Ryan E.   2011
CLEMENTS Irma A. McFADDEN 2008
CLEMENTS Lola M. FISHER 1987
CLESSON Bill C
2007
CLESSON Chester I.
1986
CLESSON David L.
1994
CLESSON Irma J. RIEMENSCHNEIDER 2000
CLEVENGER Dale Alan
1987
CLEVENGER Donald Lee
1989
CLEVENGER Helen B. CROUCH 2011
CLEVENGER Jane WELSH 1995
CLEVENGER Mary Elizabeth GRAY 2004
CLEVENGER Roger W.
2008
CLEVENGER Velma Hazel
1987
CLEVENGER Viva Marie HARMS 1987
CLICKENER Corwin K.
1993
CLICKENER Josephine L. LESTIC 2001
CLIFTON (see LOGSDON) Lula TAYLOR 2005
CLINARD Charles D.
2008
CLINARD Clara D RECK 2007
CLINARD F Gilbert
1985
CLINARD Trellis PETERSON 1985
CLINARD Ward H.
1989
CLINE Carl O.
2000
CLINE Cletis A.
1993
CLINE Clifford Eugene
1991
CLINE Dale Victor
1985
CLINE Diane M SMELTZER 2007
CLINE Esther M SOLCUMB 2007
CLINE Eugene D. (Rev.)
1986
CLINE Genevieve E.
1993
CLINE Joseph D.
1998
CLINE Martha I WATSKER 2007
CLINE Nellie May "Dutch" FAWBUSH 2005
CLINE Nina Mary THACKER 1986
CLINE Patricia G. CONKEY 2008
CLINE Richard Frank
2004
CLONINGER H. Byron - 2006
CLOSE Martha JUDD 1987
CLOSE Mary B. HOMA 2000
CLOSE Mary B. HOMA 2001
CLOTFELTER Dorothy A. STAUDER 1992
CLOTFELTER Dorothy E. GREEN 1993
CLOTFELTER Edna Clara MICENHEIMER 1989
CLOTFELTER Effie Fay DE MOULIN 1987
CLOTFELTER Frances KRISTOFIC 2011
CLOTFELTER Frances KRISTOFIC 2011
CLOTFELTER Gerald W.
1992
CLOTFELTER John D.
2010
CLOTFELTER Lena H. BIRZELE 1986
CLOTFELTER Marlyn
1994
CLOTFELTER Mildred Louise STOKES 1985
CLOTFELTER Orel E. ECKHOFF 2001
CLOTFELTER Raymond (Lt. Col.)
1988
CLOUD Bonnie L. EASTER 1985
CLOUD Kenneth A.
2005
CLOUD Nicole Marie
1985
CLOUGH Arthur D.
1984
CLOUSE James G.
2010
CLOWDUS  Minnie E. THRASH 1992
CLOWER Velma J.
1989
CLOYD Dorothy SCHEELE 2010
CLOYD L. Leon
1987
CLOYD Millard D. "Lefty"
1986
CLOYD Patricia Ann MAAHS 2003
CLOYD Robert Simpson
1991
CLOYD Russell H.
1987
CLUTTER Suzanne FOSTER 2002
COADY Aloysius "Wishy"
2005
COADY Amber L. HICKS 2001
COADY Burnice R. GREGG 1988
COATNEY Betty Jean KRAUS 2006
COATNEY Doris M. YOUNG 1988
COATNEY Pamela J. HARTKE 1998
COATS Cordell E.
2008
COATS Dorothy P. NEECE 1998
COBETTO Dorothy F. SEYBERT 2002
COBETTO John        
1996
COBETTO Josephine Kathryn PISTONE 1990
COBETTO Marcelene R. "Dolly" BUCCO 2003
COBETTO Michael     
1997
COBORN Jerry
2010
COBOY Mable B. WEHNER 1986
COCHERA Fran A.
1998
COCHRAN Dorothy Kathleen HOLT 2005
COCHRAN Floy M. CLARK 2005
COCHRAN Shirley      
1993
COCHRAN William Andrew
1986
COCHRONE Brittany Diane
1991
COCKRELL Chelsy L.
1992
COCKRELL William D.
2001
COCKRUM Roberta SAMPLE 2009
CODD Gladys GRABETT 1995
CODEMO Irene R. DEES 1999
CODEMO James A.
2003
CODEMO Maria N. CODEMO 1994
CODEMO Marie SCUTTS 1987
CODERKO Richard Charles - 2006
CODY Mary Patricia "Pattie" CARROLL 2002
CODY Wayne
1985
COEN Genevieve BENDER 1988
COEN James Michael "Jimmy"
2005
COFER Elsie LANDERS 1991
COFFEY Beulah WELLER 1992
COFFEY Bradley Michael
1986
COFFEY Dennis
1999
COFFEY Helen Eva CLEMENTS 2011
COFFEY Homer
1990
COFFEY Jill Marie KEMPF 2002
COFFEY Jimmie L.
1992
COFFEY Julia L. WALCHER 1997
COFFEY Kenneth L.    
1991
COFFEY Larry Edward
1989
COFFEY Loren
1988
COFFEY Myrtle   FOWLER 1990
COFFEY Robert L
2007
COFFMAN Lloyd E.
1987
COFFMAN Margaret P. WEST 2003
COFFMAN Opal
1984
COGHLAN Lawrence E., Jr.
2005
COHAN David   
1998
COHAN Edna M. POWERS 1985
COHEA Gladys WELCH 1988
COHEN Sidney
2003
COHN Erma F. FAVERO 1997
COHOON Beulah M.
1994
COIN Walter Emery
1989
COIN (see CARTER) Cleda F. COOK 2003
COKINOS Frieda HENSLEY 1985
COLBROOK Dorothy V. HILL 2000
COLBROOK Mary SPECHT 2000
COLBROOK Mary E. FIREMAN 2000
COLBURN Tina Marie PROPER 2004
COLBY Beulah I. CRITES 2005
COLCLASURE Ethel I. BYRN 2000
COLCLASURE Lewis J.
1998
COLCLASURE Rhedora J. WAYNE 1999
COLE Bessie F. HARRIS 1993
COLE Betty L. PROCTOR 2003
COLE Claude E.
1990
COLE Clyde L.
1996
COLE Dannie L.
1995
COLE Elbert
1990
COLE Gladys S.
1998
COLE Homer J.
1989
COLE James H. "Jim"
2005
COLE Jesse O.
1985
COLE Kathryn HINDS 2010
COLE Kenneth E.
1995
COLE Lillie May RHODES 1985
COLE Lois "Tootie" KOCHES 2003
COLE Margaret G. FARKAS 1997
COLE Marjorie
1985
COLE Matthew L.
2008
COLE Michael Wayne "Mike"
2004
COLE Myra
2008
COLE Oliver M
2007
COLE Robert Edward
1990
COLE Ronald E.
2004
COLE Roy Leon
2011
COLE Roy Leon
2011
COLE Shane
2000
COLE Sharon R. TRACY 1993
COLE Sherman T.
1996
COLE Victor R.
1996
COLE Wayne Leon
2005
COLE William Kingsbury
1988
COLE    Beryl
1998
COLE    K. June NEWCOMB 1998
COLE    Laurence
1998
COLE    Lois L. MICNHIMER 1998
COLE      Nelda M. ROOT 1992
COLE       Allie M. DOBBS 1994
COLE       Reuben L.
1994
COLE       Ruth M. BROWN 1994
COLE       Verna M. BURKE 1994
COLE (see BUNDY) June Marcella LEITSCHUH 2002
COLE (see DURBIN) Mary L. "Cookie" TABAKA 2005
COLE (see NAUN) JoAnn D. TUETKEN 2003
COLELASURE Foy C.
1992
COLEMAN Albertine O'GUINN 2007
COLEMAN Cecil M.
1985
COLEMAN Charles Lewis
1990
COLEMAN Dorothy BLISS 1999
COLEMAN Earl
1985
COLEMAN Erma GANDY 2010
COLEMAN Fay A.
1987
COLEMAN Georgia MANUELL 2004
COLEMAN Ione Elizabeth GEHM 1991
COLEMAN Judith M BARKER 2007
COLEMAN Lorten J.
1986
COLEMAN Margaret O. SCHAMBERGER 2003
COLEMAN Marie E. LONGWORTH 2001
COLEMAN Randi Gene (infant) 2002
COLEMAN Raymond L.
1986
COLEMAN Shelley CHRISTER 2003
COLEMAN Wayne K.
1992
COLEMAN William
2009
COLEMAN William F.
1997
COLIN Adeline Roselie DAGAND 2009
COLIN Philip J.
2010
COLING Edith Gayle WETHERELL 2004
COLING Murray A.
2002
COLING Shelby ENGELMAN 2002
COLLENBERGER Elmer
1985
COLLENBERGER Grace FLITZ 1992
COLLENBERGER Juanita HAND 1987
COLLENBERGER Lamar 
2008
COLLETT Josephine H. HOSSMAN 1994
COLLIAR George W.
1998
COLLINS Beverly KINDER 2011
COLLINS David 
2007
COLLINS Deloras HOLTHAUS 1999
COLLINS Edwards Daniel Roy, Sr.
2004
COLLINS Eileen Marie REDDING 1986
COLLINS Gerald "Baldy"
2003
COLLINS Harold J.
1992
COLLINS Helen F.
1998
COLLINS Helen L MOOMAW 2007
COLLINS Henry K.
1989
COLLINS Iris I.  HAWLEY 2002
COLLINS Lona June BOCKEWITZ 2006
COLLINS Loretta DAVIS 1986
COLLINS Louis R. "Buck"
1985
COLLINS Phillip E.
2008
COLLINS Ray D
2007
COLLINS Ruth   RICE 1989
COLLINS Shirley
1994
COLLINS Sr. M. Denice
2005
COLLINS  Don G.
1995
COLLINS  William M.
1995
COLLISON George
1985
COLLISON Helen  HILL 1985
COLLMAN Arvis L. "Bud"
2003
COLLMAN C. Harriet MUELLER 2011
COLLMAN Caroline E. CURTO 2009
COLLMAN Cherly L GALL 2007
COLLMAN Nancy J. "Jo" HAMPTON 2005
COLLMAN Ruth VOYLES 2000
COLLMAN Theodore J.
1986
COLONIUS C. Lamar
2009
COLONIUS Cecil C.
1995
COLONIUS Dee PIEPER 2002
COLTFELTER Betty FOX 1997
COLTFELTER Tressle A. RECKLING 1994
COLTFELTER Wendell O.
1994
COLVARD Esther LEIGHBIG 1993
COLVIN Jennie WARE 1986
COLVIN    (died 2003) Wayne L.
2004
COLYER Thomas M. FUGATE 1993
COMBS Alma M. REYNOLDS 2001
COMBS Ann V.
1998
COMBS Danny R.
1999
COMBS Floyd C.
1997
COMBS Jack D.
2000
COMBS Mary E. OESTREICHER 2001
COMER Dale E.
2008
COMER Gilbert W.
2009
COMER Hester K.
2000
COMER Robert K.
2011
COMER Roberta C. DUKES 1988
COMERFORD Carla E. MILLBURG 2001
COMERFORD William L. - 2006
COMMERFORD Daniel M.
2011
COMMERFORD Jeremiah J.
1992
COMMERFORD Mary J.
1988
COMMERFORD  Sister Mary Daniel OP
2000
COMPAGNI James "Jim"
1988
COMPAGNI James L. - 2006
COMPAGNI Kathryn
1993
COMPTON Annie HOLLER 1996
COMPTON Archie F.
1987
COMPTON Ballard Lloyd, Jr.
2004
COMPTON Catherine KUTKUSKY 1994
COMPTON Charles Dewey
1989
COMPTON Charles E.
1995
COMPTON Clara M. OLLER 1991
COMPTON Delane Pixie COCHRAN 1986
COMPTON Donald E.
1991
COMPTON Dorothy I. WORKMAN 2010
COMPTON Edward William
2004
COMPTON Irene M.
1996
COMPTON J. Aileen HOLDZKOM 2006
COMPTON Jasper Howard
1989
COMPTON June G. JACOBSON 1994
COMPTON June R MICHEL 2007
COMPTON Laverna Roberta HAVRON 1991
COMPTON Lawrence T.
2008
COMPTON Lila M. STIVERS 2003
COMPTON Louise HEMKEN 2007
COMPTON Mary C. HUFF 1995
COMPTON Mary C. DURBIN 2008
COMPTON Mildred L. TETER 1994
COMPTON Owen
1989
COMPTON Ramona A ZENNER 2007
COMPTON Ray E.
1991
COMPTON Richard  
2011
COMPTON Roy P.
1999
COMPTON Ruby         ECCLES 1991
COMPTON Sandy S BATES 2007
COMPTON Stacy "Bill"
1987
COMPTON Vivian Lorene SAVAGE 2006
COMPTON Walter C.
2011
COMPTON William Carey "Bill"
1988
COMPTON William K.
2010
COMSTOCK Arthur
2009
COMSTOCK Leona
1989
CONANT Cathryn F. McCALL 2001
CONANT Kenneth H. (Rev.)
1991
CONANT Leola THORNTON 2010
CONBERY Marie N. NEVES 1990
CONDON Avis E. SHAKE 1988
CONDON Francis J.
1990
CONERTY Lisa CURTIS 2008
CONKLIN Hermini K. BISCAN 1997
CONKLIN Jay W.
1987
CONKLIN Virjean
2007
CONLEE Penelope Remona CLEVENGER 2002
CONLEE Roy E.
2008
CONLEE Wanda Mae MAEDGE 2003
CONLEE William Ray
1991
CONNELL James L.
1999
CONNELL Richard P.
1996
CONNELLY Gary D.
2005
CONNER Connie L.
2008
CONNER Jack
1988
CONNER Ruth E. RHINEHART 1989
CONNOLLY Beau Bryant
2008
CONNOLLY Bernard "Barney"
2003
CONNOR Elizabeth WEITEKAMP 1996
CONNOR Mary Mercy Sister
1988
CONNOR Sister M. Rosalie
1989
CONNOR Thomas E
2007
CONNORS Dorothy M. FRICKER 2000
CONRAD Arthur S.
2010
CONRADY Deann E. McCOY 2009
CONRADY J. Bernard
2002
CONSUELO Kimberly Lynn
1984
CONTRATTO Gloria L. MOORE 2000
CONVERY John B.
2000
CONVERY Paul F.
1996
CONVERY Rita Ann ZINK 1984
CONVERY Sister Agnes
2010
CONWAY Colleen NUSMAN 2000
CONWAY James
1987
CONWAY James M.
2000
CONWAY Janet MATTHEWS 1997
CONWAY Kathryn DONALDSON 1995
CONWAY Stella J. KOVIC 1990
CONWAY Thomas Joseph, Sr.
1989
CONWAY  Jessica Renee
1988
COOK Barbara J. DONALDSON 2010
COOK Bernice J. MOLOHON 1999
COOK Burl L.
1998
COOK Carl
2003
COOK Carl V.
2002
COOK Cheryl J.
2011
COOK Dan       
1995
COOK Dennis
1990
COOK Eleanor NANCE 2011
COOK Fred E.
1991
COOK Fred G.
2010
COOK Gary
1990
COOK Glada M. KERSHAW 1999
COOK Haley Renee (Inf.) COOK 2006
COOK Harry B.
1995
COOK Harvey Alan
1990
COOK Helen M. MEYER 1999
COOK Isabelle FULTON 1986
COOK James W.
1999
COOK Janice M. RUFUS 2002
COOK Jerelyn S.
2000
COOK Julia KIRKMAN 2001
COOK Lena P. SNOW 2001
COOK Lowell E.
1988
COOK Marjorie A
2007
COOK Mary E. (not stated) 2008
COOK Maude E. LANDERS 1999
COOK Max, Jr.
1985
COOK Nancy L. RHODES 2008
COOK Richard Leroy
1987
COOK Ruby I.
1998
COOK Van
1985
COOK Walter H.
2000
COOK (see DEAN) Eleanor Lee "Shorty" WELGANT 2004
COOL David C., Sr.
1989
COOL Evelyn M. HART 2001
COOL Raymond J. "Jack" - 2006
COOLE Irene May BROWN 1984
COOLER Bernice D ROBINSON 2007
COOLER Gladys I. PLOPPER 1995
COOLEY Agnes   ONDREY 1987
COOLEY Barbara L. RUPPE 1994
COOLEY Mac
1986
COOLEY Robert Lee
2004
COOLEY    (died 2004) Robert Lee
2005
COONEY Florence V. PALLAI 2002
COONROD Loran J.
1994
COONROD Lucille J. MARTIN 2003
COONTZ William A., Jr.
1991
COOPER Aaron H.
1993
COOPER Gerald E.
2005
COOPER Geraldine OSTERHOLTZ 2002
COOPER Kathryn M. (n/a) 2006
COOPER Mary C.
1998
COOPER Mary E. ALEXANDER 2003
COOPER Patricia A PIMENTEL 2007
COOPER Rosalind Eileen PITEZEL 2003
COOTS Ann C. ANTONACCI 2001
COPE Edward J.
2005
COPELAND Glenna M.
1998
COPELAND Leo L. (Rev.)
1989
COPELAND Robert Leon
1988
COPELAND Robert T.
1986
COPPAGE Kim
1997
COPPINGER Glenna L. EDDINGTON 2008
COPPLE Lulu B. OSBORN 1999
COPPLES Donald      
1999
COPPLES Eva M BLEDSAW 2007
COPPLES Grace E. EPPS 1988
COPPLES Victor L.
1996
CORA Norma M.
1998
CORBETT Marion J.
1996
CORBIN Dale        
1991
CORBIN Phyllis MANUELL 1995
CORDANI Brenda L. (Miss)
2005
CORDANI Tressa Lovell MORELAND 2011
CORDEN Geraldine S. EWARTZ 1999
CORDERA Doris M.
2008
CORDRAY Harrel
1998
CORDTS Robert E.
2008
CORDUM Dorothy E. GROSS 1987
CORDUM (see ZELMER) Evelyn BEST 2002
CORLEW Effie Lee BENNETT 1987
CORLEW Morgan B.
1995
CORLEY Donald E.
1993
CORN John Matthew
2002
CORNELIUS Carol Ann (Miss) CORNELIUS 2002
CORNELIUS Carroll M.
1992
CORNELIUS  Murl I. BONNET 1993
CORNELL Fern FILE 1989
CORNISH Benjamin Harrison
1985
CORNMAN Charles W.
2009
CORNMAN Elmer L.
1991
CORNMAN Opal S. LANGLEY 1996
CORNS Phillip S.
2000
CORNS (see NORTH) George
2004
CORNWELL Don H.
1998
CORNWELL Margaret L. CARROLL 2006
CORNWELL Zennadda M. HOWARTH 1994
CORNWELL (see THURMAN) Lorene MULVANEY 2004
CORR Virgil O.
1997
CORRADINI Tracy BASSO 1988
CORRADO Robert Michael
1990
CORRIGAN Frank Dudley - 2006
CORRIGAN Mathew D.
1992
CORRIGAN Pauline A. WALLNER 2009
CORRINGTON Helen Mae CLARKE 2002
CORRINGTON Ivan W.
2001
CORSO Aldo Louis 
2009
CORSO Anthony John "Tony" - 2006
CORSO Antone
2008
CORSO Antone
2008
CORSO Antone
2009
CORSO Bert     
2000
CORSO Carmela BONITO 1991
CORSO JoAnne DAUGHERTY 2008
CORSO Marie SANSONE 1997
CORSO Patsy LYERLA 2009
CORWIN Mary E. SYPHERS 2002
CORWIN Rexford
2007
CORY Harfield Dyer  "Red"
1991
CORY Helen V. SEEGER 2008
CORY James Milton
1985
COSS George
2004
COSS Ivan
2004
COSS Mary J. FENTON 1993
COSS Nina McCARTY 1989
COSS Patricia M.
1998
COSS (see WILSON) Bessie Lou SMITH 2004
COSSEL Delmer E.
1998
COSTA Florinda PELLEZZARO 1986
COSTA Kenneth John "Ken"
2005
COSTA Mario L.
2004
COSTA Rose    BERNARDINI 2009
COSTELLO Christine Mary GREENE 1988
COSTELLO Joseph A.
1998
COSTELLO Richard Michael
1986
COSTELLO Wanita "Sally" STILL 2006
COSTLEY Cinderella L.
1997
COSTLEY Darlyne C. OGDEN 2011
COSTLEY Goldie Elizabeth RAY 1990
COSTLEY Helen M LATTIMORE 2007
COSTLEY William L.
1992
COTANCH Robert N.
1985
COTHERN Betty R. ENGLAND 2009
COTNER Mark
2005
COTTINGHAM Bobby G.
1999
COTTINGHAM Howard F.
1993
COTTINGHAM Vera E. HOXSEY 2003
COTTON Stella L. TODD     1992
COTTON Viola L. WALTERS 1991
COTTRELL Mildred ASH 1986
COUCH Leo Eugene, Sr.
2005
COUCH Linda Lee MADDEN 2009
COUFAL Anna M. GILPIN 1993
COUFAL Harry H.
2000
COUGHLIN Gerald P.
1990
COUGHLIN Jessie Gilbert GIBSON 1990
COULTAS Alvin Foster
1986
COULTAS Charlotte Rea SHREWSBURY 1986
COULTER Florence A. BLANKLEY 2002
COUNCIL Harriet KERN 2010
COUNTS Henry W.
2001
COUNTS Mary E. HAYES 1992
COURTNEY Lillian M. SWINEY 1999
COURTNEY Patricia Ann LINDERS 1989
COURTNEY W. Lee
1989
COURTRIGHT Betty Jo
2011
COURVOISIER Coleen M. KOLLMAN 2004
COURVOISIER Philippe A
2007
COVENY John M.
1993
COVEY Paul R.
1995
COVILLE Alvina F.
1989
COVILLI Harold A.
1996
COVINGTON Anna A. REGNOLD 1984
COVINGTON Edna STREET 1986
COVINGTON James H.
1992
COVINGTON Ryland
1987
COVINGTON Verna R. COVINGTON 1997
COWAN Alma J. LIVINGSTON 2009
COWAN Mary W.
1989
COWAN Patricia A. VALENTI 2011
COWELL Gladys M. WRIGHT 1993
COWEN Mary Lou DEPEW 2008
COWHICK Mima O.
1993
COX Aletha J. LAURENT 1997
COX Anna M HORAZDOVSKY 2007
COX Arthur "Art"
2005
COX Betty June WEST 2002
COX Brooke E.
1994
COX David E.
1993
COX Delbert D.
1994
COX Dennis M.
1985
COX Donald E., Sr.
1999
COX Dorothy BALL 2009
COX Estella "Mae"
1990
COX Florence MATHENY 2001
COX Freddie E.
2008
COX George Fraizer - 2006
COX Gertrude P. CARROLL 2004
COX Graydon Orville
1989
COX Helen GREEN 1986
COX James Middleton "Pete"
2003
COX John
2011
COX Judith A. OVERSTREET 1997
COX Kathryn H. GROSSMAN 2005
COX Lamoyne Laverne"Lee"
2002
COX Leona May FARLOW 2003
COX M. Drusilla WRIGHT 1995
COX Margaret M. CONLON 2010
COX Marla Lehnen WILLIAMS  2005
COX Melvin Clarence
1988
COX Merriett L.
1989
COX Mildred May SANSON 1990
COX Neil E.
2001
COX Nell RONEN 1991
COX Ora M Rev
2007
COX Paul Lee
2005
COX Rollin L.
1999
COX Russell L.
1989
COX Steven D.
2008
COX Terrence L.
2011
COX Thelma THOMAS 1991
COX Theodore W.
1992
COX Velma M. TWIDWELL 2000
COX Virginia Maurine THOMAS 1989
COX William James, Sr. "Boy"
2003
COX Willis
1986
COY Harold R.
1984
COY Jerry W.
2002
COY Josephine TURNER 1991
COY Opal I. HAWKINS 2003
COY William D.
1985
COY William M.
1987
COYL Richard W.
2011
COYLE Doris L SHEARER 2007
COYLE Henry        
2001
COYLE Loraine E. HARRISON 1986
COYLE Maynard L.
1987
COYLE Richard W.
2011
COZZELLO Benjamin Anthony
1986
COZZELLO Georgia M. ROHFING 1997
CRABBE Herbert Forrest, Jr.
1984
CRABTREE Bessie Belle BALLINGER 1985
CRABTREE Forrest Eugene
2002
CRABTREE Fred J.
1986
CRABTREE James B.
1997
CRABTREE Norma E. LONG 1988
CRACKEL Linda M. SCRIBNER 1999
CRADER Glenda I. RUSH 2010
CRADER Samuel G.
2008
CRAFT Lawrence E.
1992
CRAFT Ruby Fay ISOM 2002
CRAGG Martha
1985
CRAGG Warden C.
1985
CRAGGS Gussie L. FOSTER 2008
CRAIG Clayton A.
1998
CRAIG Evelyn  NAGLE 2007
CRAIG Everett L.
1993
CRAIG George W.
1989
CRAIG Hazel Oeida BARTLES 1991
CRAIG Jesse E.
1990
CRAIG Miriam HARSTON 1992
CRAIG Nina M. GREEN 1997
CRAIG Owen
1992
CRAIG Richard D.
1999
CRAIG Vernon E.
1990
CRAIG (see DILLEY) Lucille M. McLEAN 2003
CRAIN Albert
1999
CRAIN James Thomas
1986
CRAIN Rose M. HOBBS 2011
CRAIN Susie M. WILLIAMS 2008
CRAIN William B. FLOREY 1992
CRAMER Cecil
1984
CRAMER Nellie W. RHINEHART 1993
CRANDALL Fred    
1999
CRANE Diane DOTY 2000
CRANE John Francis
1984
CRANE Monta M. HENRICHS 2009
CRANE Richard Thomas
1985
CRANE Shirley A. GRISHAM 1998
CRANE (see WILCOX) Bethel Lovina PIERCE 2004
CRANFILL Darrel G.
1999
CRANFILL Donald  
2009
CRANFILL Elizabeth CHESSER 1996
CRANFILL George W. (Rev.)
1992
CRANFILL (see SEARS) Harriet Evelyn PAYNE 2003
CRANFORD Carol L. BARNOSKI 1996
CRANFORD Glenn Edwin
2003
CRANFORD Ralph Roland
1986
CRANFORD Robert "Bob"
2005
CRANFORD (see BOOHER) Emma Minnie BURKHART 2005
CRANK Florence E.
1998
CRAVENS Arnold V.
2002
CRAVENS Carol A. TESTER 1999
CRAVENS Charles Wayne
2003
CRAVENS Donna Marie KING 2004
CRAVENS Edgar Ray
2005
CRAVENS Edna   MEEKS 1988
CRAVENS Edward L.
2005
CRAVENS Ella May IRVIN 1984
CRAVENS Elmer W.
2001
CRAVENS James W.
2000
CRAVENS Luella C. ATTEBERRY 1999
CRAVENS Mary K. SCHONING 1987
CRAVENS Ora
1993
CRAVENS Robert L.
1996
CRAVENS Ronald Lee - 2006
CRAVER Eugene W.
2009
CRAWFORD Anita C. (n/a) 2005
CRAWFORD Christina Louise MASSEY 2010
CRAWFORD Clyde A.
1999
CRAWFORD Esther       BRUNTJEN 1992
CRAWFORD Evelyn K. ELLIMAN 1986
CRAWFORD Gary L.
1994
CRAWFORD George Harmon
2004
CRAWFORD James M.
1988
CRAWFORD Joshua
1986
CRAWFORD Kenneth L.
1998
CRAWFORD Lilly Mae ARNOLD 1990
CRAWFORD Mae L. LORENZE 1984
CRAWFORD Marcella R. KALAHER 1990
CRAWFORD Mary A  STEWART 2007
CRAWFORD Mary Ann Elizabeth
1988
CRAWFORD Mildred BRITTON 2011
CRAWFORD Randy
1985
CRAWFORD Ray Quinlin
1987
CRAWFORD Robert David
1991
CRAWFORD Robert Earl
2004
CRAWFORD Ruby M.
1999
CRAWFORD Ruby Marie WILSON 1987
CRAWFORD Ruth Edith CRANFORD 2003
CRAWFORD Shirley A. WERNER 2005
CRAWFORD Veda M.
1998
CRAWFORD Virginia WEATHERFORD 1991
CRAWFORD Walter       
2001
CRAWFORD Willford D.
1984
CRAWFORD William LeRoy
1985
CRAY        Jessica R.
1994
CRAYS Charles J.
2009
CRAYS Martha D. HIGHLEY 1987
CREAGER Chad Aaron
1984
CREASEY C. Wayne
1987
CREASEY Matthew
2010
CREIGHTON Lewis R
2007
CRENSHAW Violet A. RICKE 2008
CRESS Alana E DASOVICH 2007
CRESS Allan M.
2001
CRESS Charles
1995
CRESS Charlotte Maxine WEEKLY 2009
CRESS Cleora
1992
CRESS Edward B.     
2001
CRESS Elizabeth EDWARDS 1990
CRESS Elizatbeth R. RUSS 1990
CRESS Eric A.
2009
CRESS Foster L. (Rev.)
1985
CRESS Grace Sarah
1990
CRESS Harold
1992
CRESS Harold D.
1984
CRESS Henry
1995
CRESS Ione J. SMITH 2003
CRESS Jack  
2011
CRESS James W., Jr. "Jim"
2004
CRESS John A.
1996
CRESS Lucille P. DONNELLSON 1992
CRESS Margaret V. McLEAN 1992
CRESS Mary J. LAURENT 1997
CRESS Melvin F.
1996
CRESS Miriam HART 1987
CRESS Opal      
1996
CRESS Opal L. McCULLEY 1993
CRESS Orville O.
2009
CRESS Parl A.
1996
CRESS Rex J.
1987
CRESS Robert W.
1998
CRESS Ronald E.
1991
CRESS Roy F.     
1991
CRESS Russell Emmett
1991
CRESS Viola  BOUCHER 2009
CRESS Warren W.
1996
CRESS Wayne
1995
CRESS  Lila E. SMITH 2008
CRESSE Anna PETRAK 2008
CRESTO Clara Mae LEWEY 2011
CRESTO Dominic - 2006
CRESTO Louis "Moon"
1991
CRESTO Mary
2007
CREWS Karlyn L.
2000
CRINER Alvena L. HARVEY 1992
CRINER Henry Michael
2002
CRINER Opal June STEWART 1987
CRIPE Melvin Carroll
2003
CRIPE Roe H.
1987
CRIPE Ruth E. REAVIS 1989
CRISCIONE Joseph 
2010
CRISCIONE Judy L. WHYERS 2008
CRISP Timothy Frank
1991
CRISS Zanetta K. PRITCHETT 1995
CRIST Ethel Irene (n/a) 2003
CRISWELL Kenneth R.
1988
CRISWELL LeRoy T.
2000
CRITES Ann  LASKO 2011
CRITES Beatrice Lenora SAWYER 1989
CRITES Charles A.
1999
CRITES Dena H. SPINNER 1987
CRITES George Emery
1985
CRITES Ida B. BOLLMAN 1989
CRITES Jefferson W.
1994
CRITTENDEN John F.
1992
CROCKS James R.
1996
CROFT James E.
1994
CROMEANS Blanche OVERSTREET 1997
CROMEANS Elbert
1991
CROMEANS Virginia R. BREWER 2011
CROMWELL William
2010
CROMWELL (see SMITH & ICENOGLE) Annabelle A. BALDWIN 2004
CROOK Violet E. NOLTE 1984
CROON Freida M. ARKEBAUER 1993
CROON Ronald Keith
2004
CROSBURY Ruth D. PARKS 2000
CROSBURY William
2000
CROSBY Bernard F.
1999
CROSBY Dorothy CARSON 2003
CROUCH Doris Mae SLUSSER 2005
CROUCH Harold Filmore
1985
CROUCH Keith C.
1995
CROUCH Lawrence A.
2003
CROUCH Mabel D. HARDIN 1997
CROUCH Mabel O. REITZ 2009
CROUCH Opal P. BRIMBERRY 2000
CROUCH Richard A.
1994
CROUCH Robert D.
1985
CROUCH T. William, Jr.
2011
CROUCH Wilda L. WOLFE 1994
CROUSER Henry A.
1997
CROUSER Velda C. ASSAIL 1994
CROW Charles "Chuck"
1991
CROW Clarence
1989
CROW Dorothy M.
1998
CROW Dorothy M. GILLILAND 1999
CROW Frances COOK 1995
CROW Irene K. VEDDER 1995
CROW Maurice E.
2008
CROW Robert R.
1990
CROW Walter L.
1998
CROWDER Ada M. ZUMWALT 2002
CROWDER Charles E.
1990
CROWDER Cory E.
1992
CROWDER Gary Edward
1989
CROWDER Helen F.
2002
CROWDER Rita M. OWENS 2005
CROWE Ann B. GUNDLACH 1996
CROWE Harold A. - 2006
CROWE Melvin J.
1998
CROWELL Catherine "Katie"
1991
CROWELL Ethel M. RENCH 1985
CROWELL M. Ellenore PATTERSON 2004
CROWN Mabel
1987
CROXTON John W.
1986
CROXTON Mary A. MEADORS 1996
CRUISE Eunice I. HANAUER 1992
CRUM Arthur H.
1996
CRUM Benjamin R.
1995
CRUM Carl C.
2003
CRUM Danny Gene
2004
CRUM Elizabeth G. FRICK 1995
CRUM George H.
1998
CRUM H. Don
1999
CRUM Nancy WHITE 1984
CRUM Raymond R.
2000
CRUMBEY Edward, Jr.
1999
CRUSE Cora Ellen VANCIL 1991
CRUTHIS Bonadell M. DIETRICH 2001
CRUTHIS Charles Marvin
1985
CRUTHIS Charles V.
1992
CRUTHIS Clarence L.
1993
CRUTHIS Clifford U.
1988
CRUTHIS Dale E.
1988
CRUTHIS Darrell
1989
CRUTHIS Darrell  
1989
CRUTHIS Dolores J. HASTINGS 2002
CRUTHIS Donald Leroy
1988
CRUTHIS Edith Marie KUNZ 2002
CRUTHIS Edna ECCLES 1992
CRUTHIS Etta L. DIETRICH 2001
CRUTHIS Gary E.
2009
CRUTHIS Gerald A.
1997
CRUTHIS Gerald R.
1997
CRUTHIS Josephine MONKE 2009
CRUTHIS Nancy Jane COYLE 1984
CRUTHIS Nettie SABIN 2001
CRUTHIS Ross H.
1994
CRUTHIS Sadie MILLER 1990
CRUTHIS Teresa
1997
CRUTHIS Velma E. RAY 1997
CRUTHIS W Myrtle STEPHAN 2007
CRUTHIS Wilma
1998
CRUTHIS (see BLACKBURN) Pauline Blackburn JOPLIN 2003
CRUTHIS / DEVALL Joanne THACKER 2006
CRUZAN Walter M.
2010
CRYE John
2008
CRYER Frances E. COPPLE 1985
CRYER Robert A.
2009
CUBA Erwin
1991
CUDDEBACK / BUTTS Georgia Bailey  LUCK 2006
CUEVAS Celia MARTIN 2011
CULBERSON Betty A. O'BRIEN 1996
CULBERSON Rex M., Sr.
1994
CULBERSON Rex, Jr.
2008
CULBERSON Vesper
1991
CULBREATH Raymond Randall
2008
CULL  Irma RICKHER 1987
CULLEN Muriel M. HADLEY 1996
CULLEN Raymond C.
1994
CULLEN Ronald Dale
2005
CULLISON Helen J. BURGESS 1987
CULLISON Robert B.
1988
CULLISON Roy F.
2005
CULP Amy D. LOGSDON 1998
CULP Beulah I.
1998
CULP Brianna
2009
CULP Charles M.
2009
CULP Elmer      
1998
CULP Esther Feelia MARBURGER 2006
CULP Fred A
1984
CULP Gladys Lucille
1987
CULP Harold Patrick
1986
CULP Margaret F. DALY 1987
CULP Marjorie Jane "Janey" WARD 2003
CULP Mary C. GREEN 1998
CULP (see PUGSLEY) Hazel BORDERS 2003
CULVER Evelyn M. MORRIS 1997
CUMBY Rick A.
2005
CUMMINGS Charles L. (Lt. Col.)
2002
CUMMINGS Emma Kathryn BLAKEMAN 1989
CUMMINGS John W., Sr.
2000
CUMMINGS Luther H.
1988
CUMMINGS Norma  PADEN 2011
CUMMINS Michael W.
2002
CUMPTON Camby Clay
1989
CUMPTON Melba MAY 2005
CUNDIFF David
1984
CUNDIFF Lillian B. BRADLEY 1995
CUNNINGHAM Alexander J.
2001
CUNNINGHAM Bertha Nadine GRAY 2006
CUNNINGHAM Carey B.
1994
CUNNINGHAM Charles D.
1995
CUNNINGHAM Dallas
1988
CUNNINGHAM George W.
1990
CUNNINGHAM Grace V.  
1998
CUNNINGHAM Harold G.
2009
CUNNINGHAM Hazel E. OXLEY 1987
CUNNINGHAM Jack Clark
1988
CUNNINGHAM James L.  
2005
CUNNINGHAM Joseph
2009
CUNNINGHAM Joyce LYTTAKER 2001
CUNNINGHAM Lillie CRANFILL 1995
CUNNINGHAM Murel Cletus - 2006
CUNNINGHAM Pearl L. SMITH 1985
CUNNINGHAM Raymond E. (Dr.)
1995
CUNNINGHAM Ruth Anna CLARK 1989
CUNNINGHAM Scott Alan
1990
CUNNINGHAM Sherri L. KINDER 1998
CUNNINGHAM William H.
1995
CURBIS John
2010
CURBIS Ona SWICK 1989
CURCURO Forrest
2009
CURLIN Mary DUDRA 2008
CUROT Nancy J. SMITH 1998
CURRAN Lucille LANGWORTH 1988
CURRENCE James M.
2008
CURRENCE Owen
1998
CURRENCE (see LEIGH) Rebecca H. STAUDER 2003
CURRIE Carol
2010
CURRIE Carol J. WHITE 2010
CURRIE Robert Dean
1988
CURRIE Ruth A. NOBLE 2006
CURRIE (see LOVE) Janice D. DURBIN 2004
CURRY Betty Jane ROSS 1985
CURRY Beulah Mae
1991
CURRY H. Wayne
1988
CURRY Marilyn A HAUSER 2007
CURRY Mattie E. HALE 1992
CURRY Oda F. DRURY 1998
CURRY Pauline E. MORRISON 2006
CURRY Rosemary Janet JONES 1986
CURTELL Jack L.
2010
CURTIN Margaret UNSER 2010
CURTIN Myrl BURGER 2011
CURTIS Alice M. HARRISON 2011
CURTIS Glen D.
1993
CURTIS Samuel D.
2010
CURTIS Wayne E.
1999
CURTISS Mary BLAIR 1992
CURTO Carl J.
1999
CURTO Gracia Evelyn "Grace" GUYETTE 2002
CURTO Jewell "Judy" JELLEY 2002
CURTO John
1992
CURTO Premo   
1984
CURTO Wayne
1995
CURVEY Bernetta Marie LEUBBERS 2006
CURVEY Chester C.
1999
CURVEY Florence NAGLE 2010
CURVEY Kenneth M.
1997
CURVEY Raymond L. (Dr.)
2000
CURVEY Stella M. COY  1990
CURVEY Velma P. SMITH 2010
CUSHING Alfred L.
2005
CUSHING Mary J. BURDZILAUSKAS 1994
CUSHMAN Junior Harold
1989
CUTLER Jeremy A.
1999
CUTRIGHT Dennis Lee
2004
CUTRIGHT Earl W.
1988
CUTRIGHT Mary L. GOLDSMITH 2008
CUTRIGHT Thomas E.
1992
CUTRIGHT Thomas L.
1996
CUTSINGER Beatrice ESTES 1993
CUTTILL Shad M.
1996
CYRUS Mildred TAYLOR 2003
CYRUS William F.
2010