Montgomery County (IL)
Genealogical Society

1984-2011 Obituaries   B


To order a copy of an obituary listed below, download the order form on the right.
LAST NAME FIRST NAME MAIDEN NAME YEAR
BABBE Ruth Burnett BURNETT 2010
BABBS Kenneth C.
1996
BABBS Raymond
1995
BABBS  Raymond
1995
BACCADUTRE Rachel R. SMITH 2004
BACHMAN Jim
2011
BACHSTEIN Arthur Leo
1989
BACHSTEIN Doris KENYON 2010
BACK Pearl W.
1985
BACKSTEIN Olive I. CRANFORD 1986
BACON Edith GILBERTSON 1999
BADMAN Gladys M. CHRISTIAN 1986
BADMAN Leonard
2005
BADMAN Thelma E. MIZE 1992
BAEDER Joan Louise BAUER 2006
BAGBY Kathryn H. HALEY 2004
BAGBY Robert S. - 2006
BAGBY Wilma M. MILFORD 1999
BAGGETT Vern B.
1994
BAGGIA Salmaan S. (MD)
1994
BAGLEY Mary E. GILMER 2006
BAHN Evelyn E. WALDEN 1998
BAHUTH Adelia METZGER 1989
BAHUTH John J. (Rev.)
1990
BAILEY Alva Leonal "Jack"
1986
BAILEY Arlie Anderson
2005
BAILEY Barbara K. McBROOM 1995
BAILEY Bessie O. CHUMLEY 2002
BAILEY Carl W.
1992
BAILEY Catherine M. SCOTT 2003
BAILEY Cecelia A. PASDECK 1998
BAILEY David B.
1995
BAILEY Earl C.
1999
BAILEY Erblean Mary "Beanie" GEMINDEN 2002
BAILEY Florien
1993
BAILEY Freida CARRIKER 1986
BAILEY Homer D.
2005
BAILEY James Voris
2004
BAILEY John H.
2011
BAILEY Joyce E. HILL 1985
BAILEY Joyce M. TRUSNER 2009
BAILEY Leawanda WILLIAMS 2010
BAILEY Lena M. JACKSON 1995
BAILEY Margaret Leona GOODRICK 1985
BAILEY Melba L. SWEENEY 1999
BAILEY Mierley BROWN 1987
BAILEY Rolean M.
2009
BAILEY Ronald
1984
BAILEY Ruth   BUHNERKEMPE 2011
BAILEY Wade W.
1987
BAILS Ellen McWARD 1985
BAIN Anna K. SCHWAB 2011
BAIN James A.
1985
BAIN Wayne E.
2000
BAIN    Beulah N. GREGG 1995
BAINES Fred, Jr.
1992
BAINES Melvin
2003
BAINES Stewart A.
1988
BAINS Esther K. FENTON 1988
BAINTER Patti Lee NAYLOR 2002
BAIRD Alma K. SHOCKEY 2010
BAIRD John R.
1985
BAIRD Patricia R. MASGON 2008
BAIRD (see BARTOLINO) Ruby Margaret MILLER 2004
BAITY Claude
2004
BAKA Helen M. ZAPKA 1988
BAKER Anna GUIDISH 1988
BAKER Audrey Irene STOLTE 1987
BAKER Barbara A. HAYCRAFT 1998
BAKER Beldon Ross MEYER 1990
BAKER Carl Frank
2005
BAKER Cecil C.
2002
BAKER Charles M., Jr.
1986
BAKER Charles Walker
1985
BAKER Cleo
1989
BAKER Cleo M   2007
BAKER Corby E.
2004
BAKER Courtland George Wm.
1985
BAKER Dave C.
2004
BAKER E. George
1989
BAKER Elinore Katharine BROOKMAN 1984
BAKER Elise E. COSLETT 1986
BAKER Elizabeth S.
1999
BAKER Elsie COBB 2005
BAKER Elsie M. GERLACH 1988
BAKER Evelyn
1989
BAKER Farrell
2005
BAKER Flora A. HOOKER 1996
BAKER Frankie J
2007
BAKER Frieda PLOZIZKA 2003
BAKER Glen W.
1992
BAKER J. Harold "Bud"
2003
BAKER Jennie V SHUTT 2007
BAKER John W.
1989
BAKER Joseph L.
1995
BAKER Josephine   WALL 2006
BAKER Josephine J. PEROTT  2009
BAKER Lee Evans "Porky", Sr. - 2006
BAKER Leo W.
2002
BAKER Linda Leta DEVRIES 2006
BAKER Lucille H.
1990
BAKER Mary FOGLE 2009
BAKER Mary L. WADDINGTON 2002
BAKER Melvin L.
1995
BAKER Michael O.
1996
BAKER Nancy Ann LAWS 2006
BAKER Otis H.
1993
BAKER Paul
2009
BAKER Pauline Turner
2009
BAKER Roy W.
1989
BAKER Royetta Esther VANCE 1990
BAKER Ruth Arleen BIERBAUM 2002
BAKER Steven A.
1988
BAKER Travis Stanley
1991
BAKER Vinita M. HARNETIAUX 2004
BAKER Viola F.
1998
BAKIES Florence L. RHODES 2000
BAKKER Delores R. BOSCH 2009
BALD Edna
1985
BALDOVIN Debs "Windy"
2008
BALDOVIN Delmo
2002
BALDOVIN Mamie ROSEMAN 1988
BALDOVIN Virgil
1998
BALDWIN Betty J. RICHARDSON 2008
BALDWIN Bruce W.
1986
BALDWIN Della BRANDT 1991
BALDWIN Viola F. COMPTON 1987
BALE Howard E.
1999
BALE Marvin E. "Wimpy"
2005
BALEN George
1986
BALEN Virginia M. PAULICKA 2005
BALES Catherine O. MILES 1986
BALES Eugene E.
2011
BALES Lorraine BALSLEY 2003
BALESTRI (see HOLT) Mabel KERLEY 2004
BALKE Bert C.
1996
BALKE Irene J HEALTH 2007
BALL Denver F.
1989
BALL Harold Henry
2011
BALL Ruth FUNK 1990
BALLA Dan
2000
BALLA David R.
1999
BALLA Mary Geneva BROWN 1989
BALLA Vera CALUFETTI 2009
BALLARD Doretta Eileen CHRISTIAN 2005
BALLARD Eveland M. VOGEL 1997
BALLARD Michael L.
1999
BALLARD Michel L. DREYER 1998
BALLARD Opal V. KING 1999
BALLARD (see WHITE) Jeanne TRENT 2005
BALLINGER Dorman L.
1994
BALLINGER Kenneth W.
2011
BALLINGER Lorraine Anne BECK 2002
BALLINGER Marjorie L. BRACKENHOFF 1999
BALLINGER Mary B. HOUSE 1993
BALLINGER Mittie R. SMITH 2002
BALLINGER Phyllis A LAIRD 2007
BALLINGER Shirley D.
1998
BALLOWE Delbert Wayne, Sr.
1989
BALON Frank
1998
BALON Lorene  SIDWELL 2009
BALON William       
1995
BALSEY (see Lippard) Eileen GUNN 2002
BALSLEY Oliver W.
1993
BALSTERS Barbara L. WILLIAMS 2011
BALZRINA Sue Ann SCHAPER 2002
BANCHI Beatrice Violet NAGEL 1990
BANCHI Lawrence N.
1996
BANCINO Rosemary A. CHERVINKO 2004
BANDELOW Robert F.
1986
BANDOR James M.
1994
BANDOR John Michael "Mike"
2004
BANDOR Robert James "Jim"
1988
BANDOR Robertg J
2007
BANDOR Velma M. McCLAIN 1987
BANDOR Victor J.
1987
BANDY Almeta Grace HUSMAN 1986
BANDY Anna G. WOLFE 1992
BANDY Benjamin Wayne
1991
BANDY Bill Lee
1990
BANDY Billie L.
2008
BANDY Carroll C. ROBERTS 2011
BANDY Charles M.
1990
BANDY Charles W.
1996
BANDY Clara J. MASON 2002
BANDY Dorothy L. WATT 2009
BANDY Dorothy Rosetta THOMPSON 1990
BANDY Eileen J. GAMLIN 2008
BANDY Elenora BOEHME 1994
BANDY Elizabeth L. SNOW 2008
BANDY Elmer H.
1993
BANDY Floyd M.
1992
BANDY Freda Philliphine WANGER 2005
BANDY Gary A., Jr.
1997
BANDY Georgia Ann CARAS 1988
BANDY Glenn R.
2008
BANDY Jesse Frederick
1991
BANDY John G., Jr.
2004
BANDY John Gaskill
1985
BANDY Kenneth D.
1997
BANDY Larry L.
2002
BANDY Leland A.
1999
BANDY LeRoy R.
1996
BANDY Lucille T.
1998
BANDY Lueva L. FRALEY 2000
BANDY Luie Bernard
1991
BANDY Marjorie "June" STURGEON 2004
BANDY Mary Edith MITCHELL 1987
BANDY Mildred  SHORT 2007
BANDY Opal M.
1998
BANDY Patricia R DAVIS 2007
BANDY Roy
2003
BANDY Sondra "Sandy" BERGSCHNEIDER 2002
BANDY Stephanie M. MYDLOWSKI 1999
BANDY Thelma B. GATES 1999
BANDY W. Dale
1991
BANES Myra
1984
BANEY Lewis Edwin
2008
BANEY Marjorie E SHEPPARD 2007
BANFIELD Lynda
1998
BANGERT Corina E. MILLER 2000
BANGERT Edmund L.
1992
BANGERT Murel Donald "Whitey"
2003
BANGERT Robert G., Sr.
2000
BANJAVCIC James R.
2003
BANNING Eva
1990
BANOCY                    Sue Marie (Miss) BANOCY 2006
BANOVIC John, Sr.
1987
BANOVZ Genevieve AUDA 1989
BANOVZ Steve
1987
BANTA Earl M.
1994
BAPTIST Eugene W.
1985
BAPTIST Lula A. HARRIS 2008
BAPTST / BAPST Donald J.
2004
BARAN Marie BROWN 1991
BARBATTI Egisto V.
1994
BARBATTI Eloise ELMORE 1995
BARBATTI Henry
1991
BARBATTI Italia LORENZINI 1985
BARBATTI Kathryn Ellen BENSON 2005
BARBATTI Marian KLINE 1996
BARBATTI Nary E. LENNARTZ 2006
BARBATTI Selin "Chink"
1988
BARBER Betty
2007
BARBER Sarah Marie
1987
BARBETTI Alfred
1999
BARBETTI Dominic J.
1993
BARBEY Oscar Edward
1988
BARD Rosemary BEST 1997
BARDING Earl W
2007
BARDING Glen M. "Red"
2005
BARDING Mary J. EILERS 1999
BARE Mary Diann HOFFMANN 1991
BAREFOOT William H.
2008
BARGEFIELD Edna R.
1995
BARHAM Alice WINGSTON 1992
BARHAM Richard Eugene
2003
BARINGER Irma MATHIAS 2004
BARKEMA Emmet George
2002
BARKER Clarence Bryant
1988
BARKER Dale E
2007
BARKER Donald L.
1998
BARKER Florence Elizabeth
1989
BARKER George W.
1996
BARKER Helen L. GALVIN 1996
BARKER Hubert H.
1992
BARKER Kenneth Greg
1988
BARKER LaDonna Grace LOMAN 2011
BARKER Lloyd B.
2004
BARKER Nadine
1998
BARKER Norah A. TUCKER 1999
BARKER Randal "Eric" URLICH (father's name) 2003
BARKER Robert Lynn
1986
BARKER Robert W.
1996
BARKER Shirley A. ZINN 1996
BARKER Willard
1986
BARKER Wilma E. ALTEVOGT 1989
BARLOW Marie I. WILLHOUSE 1988
BARLOW Merrill M.
1993
BARNARD Thomas M., III
2011
BARNES Alvin
1985
BARNES Bryce G.
1987
BARNES Dorothy E SNODGRASS 2007
BARNES Ella BARNES 2000
BARNES Eloise V. BRAMLEY 2005
BARNES Eric Ray LAVOORN 1990
BARNES Frances E. ROSEMAN 1996
BARNES Mary Eileen POTTS 1986
BARNES Orphelia Pauline NANTKES 1986
BARNES Richard A. "Dick"
2002
BARNES Roger Lloyd
1991
BARNES Rose M. STANSBIE 2000
BARNES Samuel J
2007
BARNES  Jennie E.
1984
BARNETT David "Earl"
1985
BARNETT Homer F.
1993
BARNETT Jesse Lyn - 2006
BARNETT Russell C.
1991
BARNHAM George, Jr.
1991
BARNHART E. Clinton
2011
BARNHART Shirley J. HAWKINS 1992
BARNHILL Aaron L.
1995
BARNHILL Marian Anita LAWS 1985
BARNHILL Ralph E.
1996
BARNHILL Ruby
1986
BARNHILL Vera REDDEN 2000
BARNICK Catherine E. PATTINSON 1996
BARNICK Charles A.
1995
BARNISKIS Catherine Muriel DAVIDSON 1988
BARNO Fred T.
1992
BARNO John  
1987
BARNO Lucille "Peggy" HART 2004
BARNOSKE Caroline K. HERRING 1994
BARNS Leroy
1999
BARNSTABLE C. W. "Barney"
2005
BARNSTABLE Cecil Henry
2002
BARNSTABLE Evelyn M. DURBIN 2008
BARNSTABLE Loeva V. JOHNSON 2009
BARNSTABLE Ray E.
1994
BARNSTABLE William C.
2010
BARON Esther V. PAYNE 1999
BARON George
2011
BARON George L.
1992
BARON (see DAVIS) Wilma G. CATO 2003
BARR Arnolda   2007
BARR Doris E. DAUDERMAN 1999
BARR Earl C.
1991
BARR Faye HELGEN 1995
BARR J. Gilbert
2000
BARR Robbie Faye
1990
BARR Walter R.
2003
BARR         Mary A. WALLAR 1992
BARRERO Pamela S. ADAMS 2011
BARRETT Carroll Crispen
1990
BARRETT David
1987
BARRETT Edith S. BELL 2004
BARRETT Edward M. "Eddie"
2004
BARRICKLOW Jessie Lorena AULT 2010
BARRICKLOW Ronald Lee
2003
BARRICKLOW Susan R.
2001
BARRINGER Bessie M.
1998
BARRINGER Kenneth W.
1997
BARRINGER Lila H. SETTLES 1984
BARRINGER Vera I. CHRISTIAN 1990
BARRINGER Verna L. SATTERLEE 1986
BARRINGER Wanda BLACKWELDER 2010
BARRINGER Wayne L.
2005
BARRINGER William N.
2001
BARRISH Gradie FULKS 1994
BARRISH Randall A.
1997
BARRONE Sharon K. LAW 1992
BARROW Aubrey
1984
BARROW Harry C.
2000
BARROW S. Edwin
2002
BARROW Truman A. (Rev.)
1993
BARROWS Carl Leroy
2004
BARROWS Gertrude V. NEWBERRY 1993
BARROWS Jane SIMS 2003
BARROWS L. David
1998
BARRY Alberta P. RHODES 1992
BARRY Ann B.
1993
BARRY Anna EMMONS 1990
BARRY Elsie F.
2000
BARRY Gennelle F. ABBOT 1986
BARRY Grace E. PADGETT 1985
BARRY James
1989
BARRY Lorena H. FERARIS 1993
BARRY Marian Anita MURPHY 1985
BARRY Omar L.
2001
BARRY Patrick
1988
BARRY Sarah
1984
BARRY Wayne L.
1991
BARRY Winifred H. HAYDEN 1986
BARSANO Caremella
1987
BARTELS Edward
1984
BARTELS Harry W.
1989
BARTELS Louis F. A., Sr.
1996
BARTELS Loutina Marie BARTELS 2008
BARTELT Lillie CUNNINGHAM 2000
BARTH Royal A.
1990
BARTL Bernice R. THACKER 1986
BARTLES Cynthia G. REED 1991
BARTLES Joe
1988
BARTLES Marie L. WHITWORTH 2010
BARTLES Theodore W.
1984
BARTLETT LaRue A.
1987
BARTLETT Mary E. MITCHELL 1986
BARTLING Carl W.  (Ret. Col.)
1995
BARTLING Freida WARDEN 1997
BARTLING Leroy
1984
BARTMAN Virginia PALMER 1988
BARTO Ann PARSONS 2006
BARTO Carolyn K. CAVINDER 2001
BARTO Elmer P.
1992
BARTO John M.
1995
BARTO Joseph L.
1995
BARTO Louis J.
1990
BARTO Oral GUTHRIE 1989
BARTO    Brandy Jo
1997
BARTOK Mary E. MORGAN 2008
BARTOK William S.
2010
BARTOLINO Alfred
2001
BARTOLINO (see BAIRD) Ruby Margaret MILLER 2004
BARTON Cecilia BERTIN 1985
BARTON Fred
1984
BARTON William A.
1992
BARTON (see Smith) Doris M. GARRETT 2002
BARTZ Samantha Joyce
1989
BASHAM Geraldine O. HENNEY 2001
BASHFORD Juanita M. DREW 1986
BASKETT Annie Ellen HOLDER 1985
BASLER Harry N.
1985
BASS Dorothy L. NEWPORT 2006
BASS Edna M. DILLEY 1996
BASS Fern H. BARKER 1993
BASS Gregory R.
2001
BASS Mary C. WADE 1995
BASS Olyve ZIPPRODT 1990
BASS Patricia Louise BOISMENUE 1988
BASS Shirley K SWEARINGTON 2007
BASSETT Ida L. CAULK 2009
BASSHAM Grace A.
1998
BASSHAM Louise M. PACITTI 1993
BASSO Joseph
1986
BASSO Katherine BOHLMAN 2003
BASSO Mary T. TKACH 2011
BASSO Theresa Mary POGACNICK 1984
BATEMAN Allen D.
2004
BATEMAN Carl K.
1997
BATEMAN Charlotte
1998
BATEMAN Hazel L LOGSDON 1986
BATEMAN Marie RAMSEY 1990
BATEMAN Martha Emma HENSKE 1990
BATEMAN Roscoe A.
1995
BATES Dorothy Mae TINSMAN 2005
BATES Ella M. SMITH 1992
BATES Evelyn Louise AKEMAN 1989
BATES George W.
1988
BATES Grace A. BASSHAM 1998
BATES I. Adaline STEPHENS 1993
BATES James Andrew
2010
BATES Leo Rodell
1989
BATES Margaret Emma BRUNTJEN 2006
BATES Mary L. SMITH 1999
BATES Olive P. POCKLINGTON 2001
BATES Ralph S. "Ted"
1987
BATES Ruby F. BAILEY 2000
BATES Veronica M. POTSIC 2008
BATES Wanda M RYAN 2007
BATES Wayne
2003
BATES William D.
1985
BATES William Lee
2003
BATHE Donald E.
1992
BATHE Emma DE WERFF 1986
BATHE Norma Jeann SAGER 2011
BATHEL Dale L., Jr.
2003
BATHURST Lola Ann "Billie" GREENWOOD 2005
BATTISTE Edward L. (Dr.)
2001
BATTISTE Eleanor Cristal
1990
BATTLES Donald B.
2000
BATTLES Harold E
2007
BATTLES Kenneth E.
2008
BATTLES N. Irene GRIMES 2008
BATTLES Rex W.
1988
BATTLES Shirley I. WOODSIDE 2010
BATTLES Spruill G.
2008
BATTLES Vivian Lucille DUNAWAY 1985
BATTY Lynn L.
1999
BATTY Lynn L.
1999
BATTY Mabel HOOVER 1996
BATTY Robert G.
2009
BATTY Wayne E.
2003
BATTY William A
2007
BAUDHUIN Zachery Coleman
2008
BAUER Alberta D. MILLER 1995
BAUER Bernell KUHN 1984
BAUER Carl L.
1986
BAUER Dale W.
2011
BAUER Dwaine
2005
BAUER Floyd
1996
BAUER Harry W.
2001
BAUER Henry O.
1993
BAUER John C.
2002
BAUER Kenneth D.
1990
BAUER Lee A.
2003
BAUER Lucille POPE 1989
BAUER Mary Alvey FALLON 1989
BAUER Mary C. HUBER 1986
BAUER Nedra K. COYLE 2003
BAUER Reiner E.
1996
BAUER Rena L. SCHOENEWEIS 1988
BAUER Roland L., Sr
2009
BAUER Sr. Virginia BAUER 2005
BAUER Virginia O. JOPLIN 2008
BAUER William O.
1985
BAUERLE Eugene M.
1988
BAUERLE Sheridan E.
1989
BAUGH Goldie F. JOUETT 1999
BAUGH Randall E.
1994
BAUGH Roy W
2007
BAUGHER Cora E. SOUERS 2000
BAUGHER Geneva Ruby MONTGOMERY 1989
BAUGHER Margaret G. MURPHY 1998
BAUGHER Richard Edward
1984
BAUGHER Thelma Georgia STOKES 1984
BAUGHMAN Berniece M. HUNT 1995
BAUGHMAN H. Anna JACKSON 1986
BAUGHMAN Melissa BAUMAN 1986
BAUM Lola DURBIN 1992
BAUM Mattie WHITE 2007
BAUM Wilbur
1988
BAUMAN Anna Olive SANDERS 1989
BAUMAN Florence E. HOFFMAN 2003
BAUMAN Ida Beatrice GENTRY 1989
BAUMAN LaVerne L.
2008
BAUMAN Leona M. JOHNSON 1999
BAUMAN Loyal F. "Pete"
1987
BAUMAN Lyla A. DIPPOLD 2004
BAUMAN Paul R.
2000
BAUMAN Ruth M. NELL 2000
BAUMAN               Earl Russell - 2006
BAUMANN Bettie C. HOWARD 2004
BAUMANN Maurice
2009
BAUMBERGER Charles
1989
BAUMBERGER Edwin N.
2010
BAUMGARTNER Elisha H. "Lish"
1990
BAUMGARTNER Estella L. ZIEGLER 1985
BAUMGARTNER Hazel M. ERNST 2011
BAUMGARTNER James Wm.
1995
BAUMGARTNER Mary   HOLMES 1990
BAUMGARTNER Mary L. COOK 1984
BAUMGARTNER Peggy J. WEST 2009
BAUMGARTNER Wilma C. DEY 1995
BAUSWELL Louis H.
2004
BAWDEN Kathy BROGAN 2010
BAXTER Barbara A. (n/a) 2005
BAXTER G. Wayne
2008
BAXTER Iola "Spike" M. HUSMAN 2006
BAXTER Jennie M. WILKS 2004
BAXTER Joseph  
1985
BAXTER Robert J.
1995
BAYDAR Mary Catherine "Kay" MATHIAS 2003
BAYLER Carrie Marie HAMILTON 1984
BAYLER David
1994
BAYLER Leona M. ARNOLD 1986
BAYLER Mary Lou SCHNEIDER 2004
BAYLESS Gerald A.
2005
BAYLIFF Wm J
2007
BAYLIFF (see SUTTERER) Faye Marie WILLOUGHBY 2004
BAYNE Frances Elizabeth MANSFIELD 1984
BAYON Mildred SCHIMKE 1998
BEACH Helen L. KIMBRO 2003
BEADLES Hazel L. HARRIS 2009
BEADLES William J.
1999
BEAL Charlie C.
1988
BEAL Doris ORVIS 2003
BEAL Irvin L.
2010
BEAL Marvin E.
2010
BEAL Marvin E.
2010
BEAL Otto M.
1989
BEAL Sheryl Ann
2010
BEAL (see APPLEGATE) Nadine R. SCHARF 2005
BEALS (see GASIEWSKI) Helen Marie WORK 2005
BEAM Jim F.
2003
BEAM Jo Ann WARD 1993
BEAM Mary ROUSH 1986
BEAM Thomas J.
2001
BEAMAN Alvin V.
2005
BEAMAN Daniel
2004
BEAMAN Elsie M. LESLIE 1984
BEAMAN Mae F. LUDWICK 1985
BEAMAN Nadine BARKER 1998
BEAMER Robert H.
1988
BEAN Dale H.
1984
BEAN Marjorie G. MASSEY 2008
BEAN Marjorie G. MASSEY 2008
BEAN Marjorie G. MASSEY 2008
BEAN Thomas
1991
BEANBLOSSOM Verna Loraine RULL 2006
BEANE Don
1994
BEANE James M., Jr.
2002
BEANE Jo Ellen KNUDSON 1999
BEARD Anna            TOMLIN 1992
BEARD Michael U.
2005
BEARD William E.
1989
BEARLEY Thomas Roy
1987
BEARLEY (see Shook) Mary J. CRAWFORD 2002
BEASHAM John H.
2000
BEASLEY Arthur E.
1985
BEASLEY Arthur W.
2004
BEASLEY Bessie L. GROVES 1987
BEASLEY Frank H., Jr.
1998
BEASLEY Hazel Louise EDWARDS 2006
BEASLEY Kathryn THIERRY 1991
BEASLEY Margaret H. YOUNG 1986
BEASLEY Merwyn PIEPER 1996
BEASLEY Orville R.
2011
BEASLEY Paul Laverne
2003
BEASLEY Randall L.
1998
BEASLEY Raymond J.
2000
BEASLEY William Aaron
1986
BEATTIE Lillian   TOBIAS 1987
BEATTIE Oscar Wallace - 2006
BEATTIE Vida POPE 2000
BEATTY Anna Louise ENGELMAN 1991
BEATTY Herod
1995
BEATTY Ida L.
1993
BEATTY Lanny D.
1996
BEATTY Robert Gordon  (Dr.)
1989
BEATTY Ronald Casson
2005
BEATTY Virginia F. SIMON 2000
BEATY Beulah V. WOOD 2002
BEATY E. Paul
1986
BEATY Edith V. CAULK 2001
BEATY Marcella T. RHOADS 1990
BEATY Wayne P.
1991
BEATY  Glen E.
1989
BECHTEL George L Jr
2007
BECHTELL Darlene MAUER 1987
BECK Amber
2011
BECK Arthur W.
1993
BECK Bernard Michael "Mick"
2005
BECK David H.
1998
BECK Dorothy E.
1994
BECK Ethel M. POPE 1997
BECK Eva E. FORTNER 1987
BECK Florence M. DOWNS 2002
BECK Glen W., Sr.
1994
BECK Ida A. VOYLES 1990
BECK Jo Ann CANTRELL 2000
BECK Leonard R., Sr.
1989
BECK Lydia Elizabeth RAINEY 2004
BECK Lydia M. BUSKE 1995
BECK Margaret MILLER 1990
BECK Paul 
2007
BECK Ruth Rosalie
1986
BECK Walter W.
1987
BECK William Ray
1985
BECK  Glenn W., Jr.
1999
BECK  Larry L., Sr.
2002
BECKEMEYER Harry J., Jr.
1994
BECKEMEYER Louise CRESS 2010
BECKER Beulah INGLE 1990
BECKER Darrell
1996
BECKER Darrell D., Sr.
1995
BECKER Elizabeth Jane "Betty" POTTS 2006
BECKER Ila R. DAVIS 2000
BECKER Irwin L.
1998
BECKER James E. "Jim"
2003
BECKER LeRoy George
1988
BECKER Madeline E BECKER 2007
BECKER Margie M.
1998
BECKER Marisa Morgan
1988
BECKER Maynard C.
2001
BECKER Richard L.
1992
BECKER Roy E.   
1997
BECKER Susan Jo BUSBY 1987
BECKER Vernon GLENN 2008
BECKER Virginia A. Parr McNEIL 2011
BECKER Wayne J.
1993
BECKER Willis C.
2003
BECKERMAN Mary L. FOSTER 2001
BECKHAM Anna M. HORN 2000
BECKHAM Grace L.
1987
BECKHAM Herbert Paul
2004
BECKHAM Robert L.
2011
BECKIE Lucille C. DAVIS 1984
BECKMAN Alphonse
1991
BECKMAN Emma SIEVERS 1991
BECKMAN Maurice H.
2011
BECKMEIER Cleta Arlene KOONTZ 2003
BECKMIER Kiley Morgan (infant) BECKMIER 2004
BECKS Dorothy E. CROSBY 2001
BECKUM Patricia DUGGER 1993
BEDBERG Ernest Ted, Jr.
1986
BEDDINGFIELD Merle C.
1991
BEDELL (see Graham) Mary McQUITON 2002
BEDINGER Brenden C.
2011
BEDINGER Dale E
2007
BEDINGHAUS Carrie MARTIN 1988
BEDINGHAUS Clara A.
2000
BEDINGHAUS Harry J.        
1994
BEDINGHAUS John L.
1997
BEDINGHAUS M. Irene SHEEDY 2002
BEDINGHAUS Sister M. Sylvester OP BEDINGHAUS 2002
BEDINGHAUS Sister Ruth Marie
2001
BEDINGHOUSE Mary E.
1995
BEDINHAUS Everett M.
1996
BEDNAR Dale
1998
BEDNAR George A.
1998
BEDNAR George Patrick
2003
BEDNAR John E. (Dr.)
1998
BEDNAR John E., Jr.
1990
BEDNAR John M.
1988
BEDNAR Lawrence
2011
BEDNAR Marilucille TANNETTE 2011
BEDNAR Rosemary Elizabeth PACITTI 2006
BEDNAR Thelma M. BETHARD 2001
BEDNAREK Francis W.
1985
BEDNAREK Walter S.
1990
BEDNER Bertha M. DAVENPORT 1996
BEDNER Dorothy L. JARMAN 1997
BEDWELL Elva J. STROHKIRCH 2011
BEE Joseph A.
1996
BEE Thomas Robert
2005
BEECHER Esther
2003
BEECHLER John L.
2001
BEECHLER Robert Paul
1984
BEECHLER Robert Preston
1987
BEECHLER William Eugene
1984
BEECHNER Marvin A.
2001
BEECRAFT Ardella BERGSCHNEIDER 1986
BEECRAFT Bernyce B. SMITH 1993
BEELER Carl E.
1988
BEELER Donald Eugene
2008
BEELER Doris
1998
BEELER Earl
1985
BEELER Lawrence J.
2005
BEELER Leon Joseph "Bud"
2003
BEELER Louis B.
2008
BEELER Mary Ann VIDETICH 2002
BEELER Nordella M WEERTS 2007
BEELER Sister Mary
1992
BEELER Wayne R.
2005
BEESLEY Eunice Ellen
1991
BEESLEY Mary Frances BROWN 1985
BEESLEY Sadie O. MERRIMAN 1994
BEESON Audrey BAILEY 1986
BEGOLE Chris
2004
BEGOLE Eva A. SCHAEFER 2001
BEHL Elbert "Pee Wee"
1988
BEHL Lorraine "Molly" MOLOHON 2002
BEHL Marian E. WIFECOST 1986
BEHL Robert C.
1993
BEHL Warren Bley
1991
BEHME David A.
2011
BEHME David A.
2011
BEHME Jacob
2007
BEHME Mary Lou LINK 2004
BEHNKE Jean Veronica GODFREY 1988
BEHRNS Maxine Viola FREY 1990
BEHYMER Conrad F.
1989
BEHYMER Delmer J.
1988
BEIERMAN Ronella HARRIS 2004
BEIERMANN Betty J. DAVIS 1999
BEIERMANN Donald
2005
BEIERMANN James B
2007
BEIERMANN James L.
2009
BEIERMANN Kristen Nichole
1984
BEIERMANN Naomi R. OSBORN 1997
BEIERMANN Toni LUND 1984
BEIERMANN William C.
2008
BEIERMANN (see WILSON) Kenneth Hugo
2003
BEIL Lois H. (n/a) 2004
BEIL Mary P. BRACKEN 1996
BEIL Maynard E.
2001
BEIL Melvyn W.
1998
BEIL Mervin L.
1995
BELANGER Kirk O
2007
BELCHER Darrell L., Sr.
1999
BELCHER Lutie Agnes MANLEY 1989
BELFIELD Loraine Emma DEMEL 2004
BELK Esther Marcella MARTIN 1986
BELL Alfrieda ABELDT 2002
BELL Beatrice BLACKWELL 1986
BELL Betty C. HUBER 1990
BELL Charles R.
1985
BELL Dorothy Ginger VAIL 2007
BELL Gail Erin CAINES 2008
BELL Howard Dale
2005
BELL Judy Diane VIRDEN 1985
BELL Leonard L.
1990
BELL Michael J., Sr
2010
BELL Michael L.
1994
BELL Robert F.
1985
BELL Thomas J.
1986
BELL William G.
1997
BELLAVER Dudley
1992
BELLAVER Harry
1993
BELLAVER John J.
1992
BELLAVER Ramon
1995
BELLAVICH Marie HOMA 1998
BELLEGANTE Anthony
2011
BELLM Adeline "Lena" GENINATTI 2008
BELLM Vincent D.
2004
BELLOVIC Kathryn HALLER 1988
BELOIT Camil
1997
BELOIT Ovida B.
1998
BELSHAW Margaret McQUISTON 2000
BELSHER Gareld C.
2008
BELT William H.
1984
BELUSKO Michael A.
2004
BELUSKO Ruth   ANDERSON 2009
BENASSI August Louis
1989
BENASSI Mary HOWARD 1988
BENDA Edwin
1997
BENDA Warner L.
1997
BENDER William A.
1996
BENEDICT Harvey L.
1987
BENEDICT Raymond
1984
BENEDICT Susan SCHRADER 2000
BENHOFF Alvin V.
1995
BENHOFF Frieda R. LANDMANN 2005
BENIACH Andrew J., Sr.
1994
BENISH Frank     
2000
BENISH Paul W.
1987
BENISH Veronica M. "Vera"
1990
BENITEZ Jane GRISWOLD 1999
BENITEZ Soto V.
1999
BENJAMIN Marjorie CLOSE 2008
BENNETT Corena R. ALLISON 2008
BENNETT Donald
1990
BENNETT Dorothy L. BISHOP 1995
BENNETT Emma FREITAG 2006
BENNETT Frances M. GUTHRIE 1993
BENNETT Harry L.
2005
BENNETT John Stanley "Jack"
2003
BENNETT Judith G. "Judy" PAINE 2006
BENNETT Linden R.
2000
BENNETT Martha E. SONS 1998
BENNETT Michael  - 2006
BENNETT Ralph
1989
BENNETT Stella M. WHITESIDE 1994
BENNING Darrell E.
2009
BENNING Frank W.
2008
BENNING Maynard Russel
2004
BENNING Paul R.
1994
BENNY Clifford L.
1993
BENNY Gene L.
1987
BENNY Mary J. MOORE 1999
BENNY Ruth E. BLACK 2004
BENNY Stanley E.
1999
BENNY Wilma D. STREET 2001
BENNYHOFF Marjorie E. DENTON 2010
BENOIT Adolph V.
1985
BENOIT Leora R. WOOD 1998
BENSKIN Kenneth D.
2008
BENSKO Josephine M.
1998
BENSKO Margaret  
2011
BENSKO Raymond A., Sr.
2004
BENSON Bernard L.
2005
BENSON Delores Fern SCRUTCHFIELD 2005
BENSON Gordon E
2007
BENSON Mark A.
2009
BENSON Myrtle J. WALKER 1994
BENSON Ronald Virgil
1989
BENSON Stanley M.
1999
BENSON Virgil J.
2003
BENSON Winnie SWANK 2001
BENTLEY Darryl E.
2010
BENTLEY Lillie Marie LONG 1988
BENTLEY Nedra Ann STROPE 2006
BENTLEY Orville, Jr.
1984
BENTLEY Smantha Aileen
1987
BENTLEY-HOPKINS Diane Ruth BENTLEY 2010
BENTON Catherine MITCHELL 1986
BENTON Charles E.
1986
BENTON Dessie Lee "Tootie" WEBB 2006
BENTON Eugene E.
1996
BENTON Raymond Glen, Sr.
2002
BENTON Tyler Q.
1998
BENVENUTO William Oberto  "Bill"
1986
BENYA John R.
1989
BENZ Bernard F.
1991
BEORKREM Mark N
2007
BERBAUM Irene R. MAY 1992
BERGEN Francis J.
1988
BERGEN Harry A.
1984
BERGEN Mary Ann STRAMIK 1988
BERGHOFF Fred H. (Rev.)
2002
BERGIN Francis E.
1994
BERGMAN Clarence H.
1986
BERGMAN Donald Bruce
2004
BERGMAN Evelyn L. SHIPP 1995
BERGMAN Harold
1984
BERGMAN Harold I. or L. ? - 2006
BERGMAN Harry C.
2008
BERGMAN Helen L.  SWIRES 1995
BERGMAN Joe
2008
BERGMAN Kimberly D. BRAKENHOFF 1994
BERGMAN Letha May CRAWFORD 2009
BERGMAN Marie J. JANSSEN 1985
BERGMAN Marvin I.
1995
BERGMAN Robert
1996
BERGMAN Ronald L.
1999
BERGMAN Virginia I. DAVIDSON 1995
BERGMANN Marilyn J. SMITH 2002
BERGMANN William F.
1999
BERGSCHNEIDER Betty Louise WESTBROOK 2004
BERGSCHNEIDER Elmer H.
2004
BERGSCHNEIDER James E.
2011
BERGSCHNEIDER Margaret Juanita SCHILDMAN 1991
BERGSCHNEIDER Vivian M. SMITH 1998
BERKEL Albert R.
1999
BERKEL Erich W.
2000
BERKEL Wilma I. WILHELM 2004
BERKMAN Shirley Katherine EAVES 2006
BERKSHIRE Jesse V.
1986
BERNARDINI Lee
2007
BERNEAN Mey BROOKS 2010
BERNER Robert Allen
1989
BERNHARD  Margaret JOHNSON 2008
BERNHARDT Elmo 'Moe'
2008
BERNS Carrie Lee ANDERSON 2002
BERNS Frances A. REISACHER 1987
BERNS Frank J.
1990
BERNS John R.
1998
BERNS Mary F.
1989
BERNS Monroe
1992
BERNS Pauline   KIRKPATRICK  2011
BERRA Jennie JACHINO 1999
BERRY Albert Earl
2002
BERRY Bette L. ACHENBACH 2011
BERRY Carroll E.
1999
BERRY Delores Jean JETT 2008
BERRY Donald F.
1997
BERRY Floyd Earl
2002
BERRY Helen L. BUCK 1991
BERRY Helen Louise KETTLEKAMP 2003
BERRY Leland
1986
BERRY Lizabeth Ann "Pat" GRABNER 2006
BERRY Loretta LAMER 2002
BERRY Marie M. KIRBACH 1993
BERRY Marvin Nicholas
1984
BERRY Ruth N. DAVIS 2000
BERRY Violet S. SHAKE 1986
BERRY Walter R.
1994
BERSCH Lark E.
2000
BERTAGNOLLI Angelo J.
2004
BERTAGNOLLI James
1986
BERTAGNOLLI Margaret L. BALLATORE 2005
BERTIAUX Genevieve Iris ADAMS 2002
BERTINETTI Mary E. CAMBRUZZI 2005
BERTINOTTI Agnes M. SCHMIDT 2010
BERTINOTTI Jim
1992
BERTMAN Monsignor J.
1993
BERTOLANI Elizabeth M. NOSKO 1984
BERTOLET Bessie M. COLEMAN 2000
BERTOLET Lester
2009
BERTOLINO Cleda M. BROWN 2008
BERTOLINO Lia M.
2010
BERTOLINO Louis
1990
BERTOLINO LuAnn FERRERO 2006
BERTOLINO Mary A. BUROSKY 1996
BERTOLINO Michael H.
1996
BERTOLINO Vara A. NEEL 2003
BERTOLINO Vivian ROSCHE 1988
BERTON Mary Alice PATTON 1987
BERTOUX Henry
2009
BERTRANG Charles Frederick
2004
BERTSCH Olga F. HENSCHEN 1999
BERTSCHINGER Joseph Moritsch
2005
BERTUCCI Enrico
1987
BERUTTI Herman R. "Skip"
2005
BESS Bryon E.
2001
BESS Edna L. DUGGER 2008
BESS Elizabeth HICKS 1987
BESS Harry E.
1984
BESS Jeffrey F.
1988
BESS John N. "Pete"
1988
BESS John, Jr.
2000
BESS LaVern H.
2002
BESS Lester D.
1991
BESS Mildred Louise WHITE 1988
BESS Opal OTTWELL 1998
BESS Reva M. WILSON 1995
BESS Rose Mary COX 2010
BESS Shayla Lee
1989
BESS (see HENNINGS) Lois Mae GUTHRIE 2003
BESSELL Eulah BUTTS 1998
BEST Ada C. KETTELKAMP 1987
BEST Belle SHELTON 1985
BEST Edwin H., Jr.
1996
BEST Eileen J. PHILLIPS 2008
BEST Elizabeth PROBST 1994
BEST Frances S. KRAIGHER 2000
BEST Geraldine Louise WARD 2005
BEST Helen J. SCHWARTZLE 1998
BEST Luella E. TOBERMAN 1997
BEST Merle W.
2005
BEST Ora DUBREE 1985
BEST Vura PHIPPS 1992
BEST Wayne Newport
2003
BETCHTEL DeVoy
1997
BETHARD Betty M. WILSON 1988
BETHARD Chester C.
1995
BETHARD Cynthia G. DAILEY 2011
BETHARD Edith M. WAYMAN 2008
BETHARD Herschel
1987
BETHARD Imogene A NEIGHBORS 2007
BETHARD John R.
2001
BETHARD Kayla Marlene & fetus, Alli Nicole SHEEDY 2005
BETHARD Leon L.
1988
BETHARD Leonard
1996
BETHARD Lillie MITCHELL 1995
BETHARD Norma M. HILL 2000
BETHARD Opal N. FURNESS 2001
BETHARD Oral
2002
BETHARD Raymond E.
2010
BETHARD Ruby
1997
BETHARD Ryan P
2007
BETHARD Verlyn F.
2004
BETHARD Wayne
1987
BETHARD (see GRUBB) Derald Richard
2003
BETOCHE Delores Caroline HARKEY 1985
BETOCHE Jesse
1993
BETOCHE Louis J.
1996
BETTENDORF Laura H. DIESTELHORST 1992
BETTENDORF Philip E. - 2006
BETTERSON Gladys L. KLEINIK 2008
BETTERTON Mary L. WHITE 2010
BETTIS Helen Roena SANSAM 1984
BETTMAN Flora ZEIFANG 1991
BETTS Dovie L. BERRY 2011
BETTY Charlene ERNST 2011
BETTY Mary Ruth BARROWS 2008
BETZOLD Blanche Helen MARONEY 1985
BETZOLD Dorothy A. RENNEKAMP 2004
BETZOLD Lillie M. KELLOGG 1987
BETZOLD William J.
2004
BEVERRIDGE Anna R.
1994
BEVILACQUA/GNAEDINGER Verna M. AMMANN 2006
BEVILL Carl
2010
BEVILL Carl
2010
BEVILL Clayton Tyler - 2006
BEVILL Floyd
2003
BEVILL Lillie A. VERICKER 2001
BEZAK Eunice     DICKIN 1992
BIBB Lee L., Jr.
1987
BICKEL Glenn A., Sr.
1996
BICKEL Norma J. DAWSON 1994
BIDDLE Rosina BULLINGTON 2000
BIEBEL Lena BAUER 1987
BIEBER Adele REICHERT 2004
BIEBER Leah F.
1998
BIEDERMANN Mary HERREN 2002
BIEHL Paul Edward
2002
BIELEMA Martin M.
1992
BIERBAUM Beverly PADEN 1990
BIERBAUM Leroy
2002
BIERBAUM Minnie J. KRUSE 1993
BIERBAUM Pearl M. STEELE 1994
BIERBAUM Thomas J. (Rev.)
1997
BIERBAUM Velma Gertrude REENER 2002
BIERMAN Dorothy E. MUTHLER 2011
BIERMAN Frances GARRISON 2011
BIERMANN Hazel BROWN 1994
BIESECKER Fred A.
2010
BIEVENUE Lucille D. BLACK 1999
BIGGS George R.
1997
BIGHAM Kenneth A
2007
BIGLEY Diane PICKETT 2010
BIGLEY Diane  
2010
BIKINAS Helen B.
1996
BIKINAS William
1991
BILAUSKI Mike
1999
BILES Cellus R.
1985
BILLIET Helen TONKS 1992
BILLINGS Charlotte BATEMAN 1998
BILLINGSLEY Betty B
2007
BILLINGSLEY Edward A.
2008
BILLINGSLEY Fairy Faun SAVAGE 2002
BILLINGSLEY Nancy Nadine WOOD 2002
BILLINGTON Bedford Bill
2007
BILLINGTON Francis E. O'KEEFE 2009
BILLITER Andrew James
2002
BILLITER Byron L.
1992
BILLITER C. Ross
1990
BILLITER Ellis E., Sr.
1994
BILLITER Lizzie RATHGEBER 1997
BILLITER Marie Angeline UHLENHOP 2004
BILLITER Melvin Rushton
1985
BILLO Amelia DAL CANTON 1987
BILLO Angelo M.
1999
BILLO Regina T. SCARIOT 1993
BILYEU Donald
1984
BILYEU Eva CAULK 1988
BILYEU Hershel
1994
BILYEU Imogene W. HAWLEY 1988
BILYEU Josiah Jeffrey (Inf.) - 2006
BILYEU Nellie
1988
BILYEU Paul J.
1996
BILYEU Pearl F. LEHNERT 1984
BILYEU Rhonda Lee SPARKS 2008
BILYEU Richard A.
1986
BILYEU Virginia K. SCHULTE 2001
BILYEU Wanda J. MILLER 2001
BIMES Myrtle A. HARRIS 1985
BINGAMAN Donna HEISMAN 2002
BINGHAM Marlene M. WEBER 1999
BINGHAM Thomas F.
1990
BINNEY Pauline MOHME 1991
BINNQUIST Evelyn     MACK 1998
BIOLETTO Emma M. MAGELLI 1999
BIRCHER Glen
1993
BIRD Elmer Fred
2008
BIRD Hazel M WEISS 1985
BIRD Violet M LAASKO 2007
BIRDSELL Ernestine J. FISCHER 1996
BIRDSELL Marvin Delmar
2004
BIRES Mary J. ANDRASKO 2001
BIRKENKAMP Amos F.
1984
BIRKENKAMP Dale Richard - 2006
BIRKENKAMP Evelyn J. WIMBERLY 1998
BIRKENKAMP F. Fred
2011
BIRKENKAMP Frieda
1991
BIRKENKAMP Helen JAEGER 2009
BIRKENKAMP Leonard Theodore
1990
BIRKENKAMP Marcia Rose BLOEMAKER 1987
BIRKENKAMP Margaret B. WIKOFF 1998
BIRKENKAMP Maribel A. KALAHER 1998
BIRKENKAMP Otto W.
1984
BIRKENKAMP Tina L. BEANBLOSSOM 2008
BIRMINGHAM Mary McCOTTERY 1990
BIRMINGHAM Robert G.
2004
BIRR Adolph W.
1985
BIRZELE Frederick E.
2008
BIRZELLE Thelma Estelle
1988
BISCAN Delores A. KOONCE 1985
BISCAN James W.
2008
BISH James
2000
BISHOP Allen T.
1984
BISHOP Anne HOLDERREAD 2008
BISHOP Arminda L. MEECE 1995
BISHOP Bernard B.
1986
BISHOP Eileen E
2007
BISHOP Eunice BOOHER 2008
BISHOP Gabrielle M. TERRIN 2008
BISHOP Gertrude Frances FARIS 2002
BISHOP H. Eugene
1986
BISHOP James L.
1995
BISHOP Jewell C.
1992
BISHOP Kathryn Mary
1990
BISHOP Lawrence W.
1985
BISHOP Lee M.
1987
BISHOP Lisa A. PIGG 2011
BISHOP Mable Marie HALL 1985
BISHOP Marolyn L. HUSMAN 2008
BISHOP Mary Catherine DAGON 2006
BISHOP Robert Lee
2002
BISHOP Sylvester C.
1999
BISHOP Wayne C.
2008
BISSELL Erma L.
1998
BISSONETTE Cecile E. WRIGHT 1990
BITNER Robert E.
1996
BITTER John
2007
BITTLE Rudolph
1994
BLACK Bradley A.
1998
BLACK Cecil O.
1986
BLACK Dorthy M. HUGHES HARFORD 2003
BLACK Elmer B.
2008
BLACK George Alvin
1985
BLACK June M. MATHEWSON 1993
BLACK Leslie Jo
2011
BLACK Lydia Jane STOCKSTILL 1986
BLACK Patsy Ann BLIETZ 2004
BLACK Pauline A. TEGZA 2002
BLACK Ronald Wayne "Ron"
2004
BLACK Sarah HALFORD 2011
BLACK Spencer E.
2002
BLACK Temple H. ZIMMERMAN 2011
BLACK Theresa Bertha  NAGLE 2006
BLACK Veta LEIGH 2008
BLACK Wilford Raymond
1988
BLACK William
1984
BLACK William D
2007
BLACK William R.
1995
BLACKBURN Alva L.
1992
BLACKBURN Barbara J. HART 2005
BLACKBURN Billy W.
2010
BLACKBURN Dorothy I. HAVRON 2000
BLACKBURN Esta M. HAMILTON 1992
BLACKBURN Fairy Loretta WHITE 2006
BLACKBURN George Lamoin "Monk"
2005
BLACKBURN Houston H.
1985
BLACKBURN Jean McLEAN 1998
BLACKBURN Maretha B. MILLER 1989
BLACKBURN Mary Barbara CHRISTEN 1984
BLACKBURN Michael McLean
2002
BLACKBURN Norman E
2007
BLACKBURN Virginia R. TAULBEE 2000
BLACKBURN Wayne
1989
BLACKBURN Wildon W.
1999
BLACKBURN William
1999
BLACKBURN (see CRUTHIS) Pauline Cruthis (1st husb.) JOPLIN 2003
BLACKENSHIP Estie D.
1985
BLACKWELL Larissa D.
2011
BLACKWOOD Howard
1987
BLACKWOOD Olivia G. HUBER 1990
BLACKWOOD Walter E.
1995
BLADES Alice Magdalene HICKS 2004
BLADES Clarence D.
2001
BLADES Everett L.
2011
BLADES Josephine  PORTER 1995
BLADES Phyllis J. COLEMAN 2001
BLAEUER William H.
1989
BLAIN Lester E 2007
BLAINE Murl J. VOGEL 2005
BLAIR Eula M. HARRISON 2006
BLAIR Geraldine GRUNER 1989
BLAIR Hobart D.
1999
BLAIR John R.
2009
BLAIR Larry I
2007
BLAIR M. Darlene ALLEN 1999
BLAIR Margaret L. STAMPER 1998
BLAIR Melvin G.
2009
BLAIR Merl E. "Gene"
2002
BLAKE Bernadine K. SKELTON 1996
BLAKE Charles
1992
BLAKE Oneta T. NELSON 2010
BLAKE Ralph W.
2001
BLAKE Ronald Edward
2005
BLAKE Thelma I. CLOSSEN 1994
BLAKELY Thomas R
2007
BLAKEMAN Gladys R. BEESON 1996
BLAKEMAN Roy H.
1993
BLAKENSHIP Laura BROWN 1984
BLANCHART Betty WILKOLASKI 1986
BLAND Adam Wayne
2002
BLAND Ethel Edith WEST 2009
BLAND Floyd Clifford
1991
BLAND Norma Jean ARKEBAUER 2010
BLANKENSHIP Dale E.
1992
BLANKENSHIP David A.
2004
BLANKENSHIP DeWitt
2010
BLANKENSHIP Dorothy E. McCARTY 1986
BLANKENSHIP Earl R.
1996
BLANKENSHIP Elizabeth M. GRAHAM 1999
BLANKENSHIP Enola M. HAWKINS 2011
BLANKENSHIP Esther M. DRESSOR 1995
BLANKENSHIP Etta E. BOAZ 1987
BLANKENSHIP Eva A. ERDLEY 1990
BLANKENSHIP Everett T.
1995
BLANKENSHIP Frances Marian RAY 2004
BLANKENSHIP George  
2010
BLANKENSHIP George A.
2003
BLANKENSHIP John N.
2000
BLANKENSHIP Kenneth A.
1995
BLANKENSHIP Marie C.
1995
BLANKENSHIP Nancy L. HUBER 1999
BLANKENSHIP Reginald L.
1990
BLANKENSHIP Rosemary
1993
BLANKENSHIP Theodore
1995
BLANKENSHIP Violet PIERCE 2003
BLANKENSHIP William E.
1992
BLANKENSHIP William F.
1998
BLANKENSHIP Reginald
2010
BLANKLEY Estella
1989
BLASDELL Gloria Jean COLLINS 1985
BLASECK Florence        JONES 2000
BLASECK James O.
1987
BLASKO Helen  
1990
BLASKO Lorraine C. MONTREUIL 2008
BLASKO Michael      
1999
BLATTER Mary R. MOORE 2000
BLATTER N. Irene PETTIJOHN 1995
BLATTER Paul C.
1993
BLAUM Diana Lee PENCE 2004
BLAYLOCK Glendola Frances WALL 2002
BLAYLOCK James Leonard
2002
BLAYLOCK John Alfred
2003
BLAYLOCK Nancye BLAKE  2010
BLAYLOCK Nora ROBERTS 1992
BLAYLOCK Robert A.
1997
BLAYLOCK William R.
1996
BLAZER Beverly A. SCRIBNER 2009
BLAZICH Elben
2011
BLAZICH Elbin
2011
BLAZICH Paul  
1987
BLAZICH Paul Jr.
1988
BLAZICH Ursula KOSTELER 1995
BLECHER Martha A. YUNKER 1992
BLEDSAW Dorothy L. CRIGLER 2005
BLEDSAW Paul A.
1992
BLEDSAW Phyllis MATTHEWS 1999
BLEDSAW Ray L.
2001
BLEDSAW Ryan Allen
2003
BLEDSOE Juanita L. "Nita" MICENHEIMER 2002
BLEDSOE Louis
1990
BLEHARSKI John J.
1987
BLEHARSKI Mary M. HOPE 1992
BLEISCH Constance
1998
BLEMLER Robert "Bob"
2004
BLEVINS Betty B. CRANFORD 1984
BLEVINS Ellen DALTON 1984
BLEVINS Leonard
1985
BLEVINS Leonard, Jr.
2011
BLEVINS Lina E. HAMPTON 1986
BLEVINS Marie E.
1998
BLEVINS Mildred E. "Betty" ROBERSON 1986
BLEVINS Ora H.
1990
BLEVINS Robert E.
1986
BLEVINS Virginia A. ROOT 2011
BLISS Aileen B. BOBBITT 1985
BLISS Charles Evans
1986
BLISS Charles W.
2000
BLISS David Phillips
2008
BLISS Dorothy O. OUDYN 2009
BLISS George C.
2011
BLISS George C.
2011
BLISS Lacie B.
1992
BLISS Leona M.
1998
BLISS Louis M., Sr.
1999
BLISS Patricia WEINGAND 2003
BLISS Patricia A.
2010
BLISS Robert R.
2003
BLISS Thomas A.
1985
BLIZZARD Mary E. MANNING 1989
BLOEMKER Irene B. NOELTNER 1993
BLOEMKER Melvin Henry
2002
BLOMGREN Lena CASSIDY 2000
BLOOM John
2008
BLOOM Thelma       DILLEY 1992
BLOOME Edward F.
2009
BLOOMQUIST Donna J. JONES 1995
BLOOMQUIST Lawrence Ray
1989
BLOUNT Bernadine M. DONALDSON 2001
BLOUNT Charles R.
1998
BLOUNT Evan J.
2008
BLOUNT George E.
1988
BLOUNT James W.
2005
BLOUNT Robert
2000
BLUHM Gladys I. TINDLE 1997
BLUM Andrew L.J.
2011
BLUM Cleora M. WYLIE 2000
BLUM Donald J.
1998
BLUM Orville E Dutch
2007
BLUMENTHAL Helen CHERVENAK 1999
BLY Winifred Josephine REED 2003
BLYTHE Lorraine H. HILL 1991
BOARMAN Charles E.
1995
BOAS Derek Ryan
2009
BOAS Henry M.
2000
BOAS Mary    ECKMAN 1985
BOAS Raymond W.
1984
BOAS Robert A.
1997
BOAS Vernon F.
1997
BOATMAN Delvan W.
2001
BOATMAN Kenneth E.
1988
BOAZ Floyd
2009
BOBBITT Myra
1998
BOBLITT Virgil
1984
BOCH Ann T. YAKUTIS 1986
BOCHLER Dale N.
2000
BOCK Alfred E.
1996
BOCK Alma K. SCHWARTZ 1996
BOCK Jeanne H. YATES 2001
BOCK Lamar M. "Marty"
2004
BOCKEWITZ Darlene Nellie GILBERT 2004
BOCKEWITZ Fern BROWN 1998
BOCKEWITZ Lucille      
1998
BOCKEWITZ Margaret E. MANNINGER 1993
BOCKEWITZ Mary C. KNETZER 2009
BOCKEWITZ Ned A.
1990
BOCKEWITZ Ned O.
1986
BOCKEWITZ Oscar Gustave
1991
BOCKEWITZ Ralph W.
2010
BOCKSTRUCK Charles Lloyd
2009
BOCKSTRUCK Elaine M. LUENEMANN 2003
BOCKSTRUCK Naomi "Peck" LEWIS 2003
BOCKSTRUCK Ralph B.
1994
BODE  Sybil M. SMILEY 2002
BODEN Gwen L. RIBERDY 1998
BODEN Mary D. SCOTT 1988
BODGET Peggy Marquerite McQUERRY 1989
BODINE Beulah M. BAKER 2000
BODINE Charles L.
1999
BODINE Jim
2007
BOEDECKER Alma  TIEMANN 1993
BOEDECKER Dale C.
1991
BOEDECKER Della May MITCHELL 1987
BOEDECKER Ernest O.
2005
BOEDECKER Iola L. POPPENHOUSE 1998
BOEDECKER Maynard
2009
BOEDECKER Melvin M.
1985
BOEDECKER Reba B. AIKINS 2010
BOEDECKER Ruth   LOCKWOOD 2004
BOEDICKER Clarence W.
1991
BOEDICKER Luella M. BRANDMEYER 2011
BOEHLER Aloysius C. "Wish"
2004
BOEHLER Cheri E. CLARK 2010
BOEHLER Danny J.
1987
BOEHLER David M
2007
BOEHLER Glenn E.
2009
BOEHLER Josephine Lynn
1989
BOEHLER Leo
2010
BOEHLER Mildred E. MAYFIELD 1996
BOEHLER Minnie A. HEFLEY 1989
BOEHLER Nickolas J.
1999
BOEHLER Paul M.
2001
BOEHLER Ralph Martin
2003
BOEHLER Roy C.
1999
BOEHLER Sister M. Sabina
1991
BOEHLER Sophia R.
1997
BOEHLER Sr. Anthony "Agnes"
2005
BOEHLER William J.
1993
BOEHM Mitchell - 2006
BOEHME Ada E. TITSWORTH 2000
BOEHME Amanda G. WALLNER 2008
BOEHME Edwin L.
1985
BOEHME Elmer Leo
2010
BOEHME Harriet Louise BIERBAUM 2002
BOEHME Milda SCHEITER 1984
BOEHME Nellie E.
1995
BOEHME Norma L. NIEMANN 1994
BOEHME William H.
1995
BOEHNE George
1984
BOEHNE Reba ELLIOTT 1984
BOEKER Albert E.
2005
BOEKHOFF Elizabeth Hedwig "Lisa" FALBE 2002
BOENTE Willa MAY 1985
BOERCKEL Amy L.
1998
BOERCKEL Caroline Mae BUZICK 2003
BOERCKEL Charles E.
1999
BOERCKEL Dorothy REIDELBERGER 1991
BOERCKEL Gene T., Sr.
2004
BOERCKEL Jimmy Lynn
1991
BOERCKEL Melvin Gene
1985
BOETTA Marcella Frances FOLKERS 2004
BOETTA Mary N. HALEY 1987
BOETTCHER Norma J. ROGERS 2000
BOETTCHER Robert E.
2008
BOETTCHER Rose       BARTH 1992
BOF Regina  CODEMO 1990
BOGAN Alice BERKE 1989
BOGART Lillian MINKS 1996
BOGGIO Viola K. HADDOW 1992
BOGGS Arthur  
2007
BOGGS Ethel M. WYRICK 1995
BOGGS Florine M. WOOLSEY 1994
BOGGS Pauline G. CARTER 2006
BOGGS Ray E.
1996
BOGLE Mary(Kirasich) PUSKARICH 2009
BOGLE Rose M. DE LUKA 2000
BOGUSLAW Bertha
1985
BOGUSLAW Margaret FRENCH 1998
BOHLE Janet E. PRUETT 2000
BOHLE Lillian B. ERNST 1997
BOHLEN John J.
1995
BOHLEN Lucille URAM 1995
BOHLEN (see JOHNSON) Darlene Mae BRUHN 2005
BOHLMAN William H. A.   
1998
BOHMER Janet K. HUBER 1999
BOHMER Ruth C.  ANDERSON 2009
BOISMENUE Louis James
1991
BOLAR Joseph  
1985
BOLAR Matthew Thomas
2005
BOLAR Victor A.
2008
BOLDING Freida
1994
BOLDING Kathryn L. MARONEY 2003
BOLDING Vesper
1984
BOLDT Eldred
2000
BOLEN Harry
1993
BOLEY-McCAFFERTY Joan MILLER 2009
BOLIARD Charles A.
2009
BOLIN Caroline E. ALLEN 2002
BOLINO Frank, Jr.
2011
BOLK Hildegard
1990
BOLL Mary M. MURPHY 1999
BOLL Walter J.
1999
BOLLES Dorothy    MOHLER 1991
BOLLMAN Charles B
2007
BOLLMAN Dorothy M BOLLMAN 2007
BOLLMAN George O. - 2006
BOLLMAN George Otis
1984
BOLLMAN Gladys M. WILSON 1999
BOLLMAN Lyle Glenn
1991
BOLLMAN Nelson
1984
BOLLMAN Roy W.
1987
BOLTE Edvige
1995
BOLTE Erwin E.
1984
BOLTE Loretta Marie WHITTEN 2004
BOLTE Vauda L. HARDY 2003
BOLTON Ethel J. SCHOWENGERDT 1993
BOLTON Henry J.
2002
BOLTZ Jerry B.
1991
BOLTZ Sharon L. LAURENT 2011
BOLYARD Francis Eugene "Gene" 
2002
BOLYARD Joe, Jr.
1992
BOLYARD John L., Sr.
1984
BOMKAMP Susan E. HERN 1997
BOMKAMP Virginia YARD  2011
BOMKE Robert
1996
BONATI Gena
1998
BOND Charles L.
1985
BOND George G
2007
BOND Janet SIHLER 1984
BOND Leah A.
1993
BONDS Rosa E.
1998
BONDURANT Ermilie BONE 2011
BONDURANT Ermilie BONE 2011
BONDURANT Jesse F.
1995
BONE Blanche CARLTON 1996
BONE Evelyn Lorraine FALKE 2003
BONE Henrietta M. WHITE 2001
BONE Hope
1990
BONE Louise D. LILE 1994
BONE Marc F. - 2006
BONE Melvin F.
1995
BONE Robert G. 'Bob" - 2006
BONE Robert L.
1999
BONE Tommy
1996
BONE Tommy L.
1997
BONE (see JARMAN) Doris Pauline SCOLES (adopted mother) 2003
BONER Lewis Edward
1990
BONER Mary L. TAYLOR 2008
BONETTO James Sr
2007
BONETTO James, Jr.
2004
BONETTO  John P.
1990
BONNET Harlan
1989
BONNET Willa GATES 1986
BONNINGTON Florence Gladys REYNOLDS 1987
BONO Eunice M. BLUME 2008
BOOHER Charles W.
1998
BOOHER Dayton King
1988
BOOHER Earl
1994
BOOHER Earl J.
2000
BOOHER Fairrie E. AUSTIN 2001
BOOHER Kate F. KIMBRO 2001
BOOHER Mabel CHUMLEY 1995
BOOHER Marion L.
1993
BOOHER Mary
1998
BOOHER Naomi SMITH 1995
BOOHER William
1994
BOOHER (see CRANFORD) Emma Minnie BURKHART 2005
BOOKAMER Terrance
2008
BOOKER Rosalyn A. CAPPS 1989
BOOKER Virgil C
2007
BOONE Charles W.
1999
BOONE Clara A. ADKISSON 1987
BOONE Eileen HARRISON 1999
BOONE Estella B BOONE 2007
BOONE Florence P. HOWELL 2000
BOONE Gerald
1998
BOONE Herman K.
1986
BOONE Janet Elaine HICKS 2006
BOONE Kenneth R.
2010
BOONE Lorraine E. HARMS 2004
BOONE Lyle E.
1999
BOONE Marcella R
2007
BOONE Virgil L.
1998
BOONE William C.
1984
BOOTH Chester R Sam
2007
BOOTH Nancy EDWARDS 2008
BOOTS Effie B. PARKER 1986
BORDEN Mary E. BAKER 2000
BORDERS Anna C. ROBERTS 1997
BORDERS Kenneth W.
1999
BORELLA Anton L.
2008
BORGHORST Lillian Barbara TERWELP 2002
BORGIC Albert
1984
BORGIC Darrell J.
2003
BORGIC James L.
2011
BORGIC John A.
1986
BORGON Frank, Sr.
2004
BORN Kent
2011
BORNMANN Ollie Belle GRAMMER 2006
BOROP Ruth E. MUFFLEY 1998
BOROS Frank
1995
BOROS Lucille E. FUCHS ? 2009
BORROR Burch O.
1985
BORROR Judith BEST 2003
BORROW Hazel       MOORE 1997
BORZICH George
1986
BOSCH Edward F.
2009
BOSCH Ruby M. HOLLE 1996
BOSKAMP Elizabeth FREY 1986
BOSLER T. Eloise FLEET 2004
BOSNAK Leona M. HOMA 2009
BOSONETTO Edith
1984
BOSONETTO Florence
1990
BOSSART Bethany G SMITH 2007
BOSSE Kenneth Jerome
1990
BOST Alice E. SNELL 1992
BOST Bernice THACKER 2006
BOST Dan    
1991
BOST Edwin D.
1994
BOST Ella E. HOFFMAN 1986
BOST Florence E. BOYD 1996
BOST John W., Sr.
1994
BOST June Elizabeth BILLITER 2003
BOST Larry C.
1993
BOST Marvin S.
1999
BOST Mary Elaine HALL 1987
BOST Maynard R.
2010
BOST Maynard R.
2010
BOST Paula Marie
2002
BOST Shirley M.
1995
BOST Warren 
1986
BOST (see FLETCHER) Ida A. HEFLEY 2004
BOSTON Amy Nichole (Miss)
2005
BOSTON Diana J. KELLY 1994
BOSTON Donald
2008
BOSTON Edna L. MARTIN 1993
BOSTON Elmer L.
2000
BOSTON Emelia E. KORUNKA 2000
BOSTON Frank T.
1992
BOSTON Herman J.
1993
BOSTON Ida N. GRIMMETT 2005
BOSTON Julia A.
1998
BOSTON Leonard J.
2009
BOSTON Mabel A. MURPHY 2000
BOSTON Margaret M. BEIL 2011
BOSTON Michael
1996
BOSTON Raymond "Dude"
2004
BOSTON Ruby O. SHOULTS 1987
BOSTON (see Oberle) Isabel STEFFEN 2002
BOSTON-MOYER Lou-Ann BOSTON 2010
BOSTON-MOYER Lou-Ann
2010
BOSWELL David Edward
2005
BOTKIN Lester V.
1990
BOTKIN Mary H. JOHNSTON 1986
BOTKIN Nell FUNK 1998
BOTSCH Charles B.
1986
BOTTOM Eunice Helen Marie TIMMONS 2006
BOTTOMLEY Dorothy M.
1997
BOTTOMLEY Fay E. OBERLE 1990
BOTTOMLEY Gladys L WRIGHT 2007
BOTTOMS Bessie Bernice EALEY 2002
BOTTRELL Hazel L. RYAN 2006
BOTTS Billie L. BOURKE 1992
BOUCHER Denise M. SAUTELET 1988
BOUCHER Joseph, Jr.
2008
BOUDOURIS Nick J.
2010
BOUILLON Charles Chuck
1986
BOULANGER Vernon "Billie"
2002
BOULCH George E.
2004
BOULCH Lura S. CROCKER 1985
BOULWARE Everett L.
2000
BOULWARE Velda R. HENLINE 1999
BOUNDS Eva R. GROSS 1996
BOUNDS Patricia A. TRUEBLOOD 1997
BOUNDS Ronald "Dean"
2003
BOURDOUMIS Charles
1984
BOURKE Clarence B.
2002
BOURKE David W.
1999
BOURKE Estella F. LIPE 1997
BOURKE Robert D.
1988
BOURKE Ruby P. PORTER 2008
BOURKE Terry W.
1986
BOURKE Thomas H.
1992
BOURLAND Josephine A. KOCEVAR 2004
BOURLAND Ralph F.
1987
BOURLAND Richard Dean
1990
BOURLAND Silas A.
1986
BOURLAND Velma E. HANKS 2000
BOURLAND William R.
1997
BOWEN Claude H.
2001
BOWEN Kenneth E.
1989
BOWEN Lucille G. GERLACH 1998
BOWEN Marjorie
2007
BOWERS Dolores E. DUTTON 2001
BOWERS Ethel M. HOLSTLAW 2008
BOWERS Evelyn L. MORRIS 1991
BOWERS Fred M.
2009
BOWERS Harley L.
1995
BOWERS Lamar A.
2003
BOWERS Marjorie I. EDWARDS 2009
BOWERS Mary V. BERTOLINO 1989
BOWERS Maureen ALLEN 1993
BOWERS Robert H.
2004
BOWERS Ruth N COLONUIS 2007
BOWERS Vern, Jr.
2011
BOWERS William D.
2008
BOWERS Winifred L. BRUMMET 1988
BOWES Jeanie Lees
1991
BOWLES Andrew Scott
2004
BOWLES Beulah   2011
BOWLES Beulah GREEN 2011
BOWLES Floyd William
2005
BOWLES James B.
1998
BOWLES John
1987
BOWLES John M.
1986
BOWLES John S.
1995
BOWLES John W
2007
BOWLES Leroy A.
1988
BOWLES Opal G. MILLER 2000
BOWLES Stella M. SKINNER 1992
BOWLES Verna L. BESANCENY 2011
BOWLES Verna L. BESANCENY 2011
BOWLING Evelyn "Dean" MILLER 2004
BOWLING Marilyn J. JONES 2001
BOWMAN Anna D.
1995
BOWMAN Dale
2010
BOWMAN Dayton K.
1994
BOWMAN Forrest
1998
BOWMAN Marcella L. SMITH 1999
BOWMAN Mary E. KIMBRO 2006
BOWMAN Mary Lou COLE 2002
BOWMAN Nina HURLEY 2003
BOWMAN Sara Fern DORR 1988
BOWMAN  Carl Derald
1986
BOWREY Jessie I WARNER 2007
BOWSHER Betty J. LEWIS 2006
BOWSHER Lynn E
2007
BOX Marcia J. STEWART 2008
BOYCE Cardell
2010
BOYD Anna L. KOONCE 2000
BOYD Clifford A.
2008
BOYD Daniel B.
1993
BOYD Effie L. CALHOUN 1993
BOYD Elmer R.
1993
BOYD Ethel A. HOPE 1996
BOYD Eugene A.
1989
BOYD Gladys E. (Miss)
2005
BOYD H. Thomas
1988
BOYD Harold L.
2000
BOYD Henry C.
1991
BOYD Henry Otto
1985
BOYD Jane
1998
BOYD Joe R.
2005
BOYD John C., Sr.
1999
BOYD John M.
1997
BOYD Leland C
2007
BOYD Leland C
2007
BOYD Leonard O.
1986
BOYD Lucy Kathryn "Kate" GREEN 1990
BOYD Marie L. BOYD 1992
BOYD Mary E DAVIS 2007
BOYD Myrtle KNOX 1988
BOYD Paul
1984
BOYD Raymond W.
2005
BOYD Robert D.
2000
BOYD Robert F.
1988
BOYD Ronald E.
1992
BOYD Rose  DUNKIRK 2010
BOYD Susan L.
1998
BOYD Theodore C.
1997
BOYD Theresa M. SMITH 1989
BOYD Verna McGUIRE 2010
BOYD Virginia Lee OSBORN 2006
BOYD       (died 2003) Robert A.
2004
BOYD (see MARSLAND) Betty M. HANEY 2005
BOYER Larry L.
2010
BOYETT Virginia ASHE 1998
BOYLE Irva J. KIMBRO 1986
BOZARTH Anna M. WILLIAMS 2009
BOZARTH Elbert W.
1995
BOZARTH Keeley A.
1994
BOZUE Erma RADEMACHER 1984
BRAASCH Helen Bertha BLOCK 1989
BRACCIALARGHE Bernice Eleanor (n/a) 2003
BRACHAR Warren Don
2004
BRACHEAR Bonnie J
2007
BRACHEAR Ina M. PRIDDLE 1986
BRACHEAR Kevin L.
2009
BRACHEAR Nathalie J LENHAM 2007
BRACHEAR Richard L.
1992
BRACHEAR Ronald
1994
BRACHEAR Violet J. ESKEW 1999
BRACKEBUSCH Frieda M.
1988
BRACKEN Alberta I.  RENTFRO 2002
BRACKENBUSH Caroline M. GREENWOOD 2001
BRACKENBUSH Clarence C.
1984
BRACKENBUSH Elmer L.
1993
BRACKENBUSH Ercel E.
2011
BRACKENBUSH Frieda B. DONALDSON 1995
BRACKENBUSH Hulda V. GREENWOOD 1995
BRACKENHOFF Agnes L. MORGENSEN 1993
BRACKENHOFF James Allen
2004
BRACKETT Helen F. HECKMAN 1990
BRACKETT Mary Ruth PLANKENHORN 2005
BRACKETT William Lowell - 2006
BRACKNEY Howard Junior
2004
BRACKNEY Leah F. BIEBER 1998
BRACKSCHIES Margaret M.
1998
BRADBURN Robert      
1993
BRADEN A. Grace COOPER 2009
BRADEN Verda I. SPARLING 1992
BRADFORD A. Leona CROSS 2000
BRADFORD Beulah J. WILSON 1988
BRADFORD Dorothy R. GOODHUE 2000
BRADFORD Earl
1987
BRADHAM Ann Howe SHEPARD 2011
BRADISH Clayton R.
1986
BRADLEY Alfred
1998
BRADLEY Ava GRAY 1984
BRADLEY Craig W.
1986
BRADLEY Dietha WALLS 1994
BRADLEY Emma P. JOHNSON 2000
BRADLEY George M.
1985
BRADLEY Geraldine L. PIEPER 1999
BRADLEY Gladys GATES 1999
BRADLEY Ina L. GIPSON 2003
BRADLEY Mandy Michelle
1984
BRADLEY Ralph
2011
BRADLEY Robert O.
1991
BRADLEY Royal E.
1987
BRADLEY Shirley E.
1988
BRADSHAW H. Wayne
1999
BRADY Alan O.
1990
BRADY Alierena K. KENNY 1989
BRADY Claire Louise (Inf.) BRADY 2006
BRADY Eugenia NEECE 2009
BRAGG John David
2010
BRAHAM Bradley M.
2008
BRAIDO Willis B.
1985
BRAKENHOFF Oakknoll
1990
BRAKENHOFF Orville L.
2000
BRAKENHOFF Victor W.
1989
BRAMEL Edna J. LANGE 1998
BRAMEL Frances FRKOVICH 1995
BRAMEL Rex A., Sr.
1996
BRANCH Carl 
2010
BRANCH Dora C. BROWN 2005
BRANCH Roberta B. BIGGINS 1991
BRAND Heidi M.
2011
BRANDENBURG Edna S. SEWING 2006
BRANDT Albert W.
1999
BRANDT Charles W.
1990
BRANDT Clara WALTERS 1992
BRANDT Frances G. HERMAN 1998
BRANDT Genevieve Gwyn EVANS 1990
BRANDT Geraldine REYNOLDS 1984
BRANDT Jack L
2007
BRANDT James A
2007
BRANDT Louis E.
1999
BRANDT Martha BIRKENKAMP 1995
BRANHAM Cecil A. "Bud"
2005
BRANHAM Cecil M.
1994
BRANHAM Cecil M.
1994
BRANHAM Dorothy MARSH 1988
BRANHAM George R
2007
BRANHAM Lois E. STURGEON 2008
BRANSON Norma Jean ALBERT 2010
BRANUM Arlie Kenneth
1986
BRANUM Gloria ALEXANDER 2011
BRASHEARS Clancie L.
1995
BRASSELL Alice L. RIDENHOWER 2000
BRASWELL Alta GUINN 1995
BRATCHER Barbara A.
1994
BRATCHER Maggie I. SIMMONS 2003
BRATOVICH John (Dr.)
1990
BRATTON Mildred
1998
BRAUCHT Carole MEDHURST 1989
BRAUER Erma M. NEUENDORF 1991
BRAUER Helen BRYDEN 1992
BRAUER Paul Albert
2002
BRAUER Stewart Fred
1991
BRAUER Wayne
2011
BRAUER Wayne P.
2011
BRAUGHTON Charles D.
2008
BRAUGHTON Nola CHUMLEY 2000
BRAUN Margaretha HERMANN 1989
BRAUNSCHWEIG Lena MEYER 1987
BRAUNSEIS Willamay J. GORSAGE 2005
BRAVE Blanche I. COWELL 1990
BRAVE Iva Helen TRAUB 2002
BRAVE Jerry
2000
BRAVE John W.
1990
BRAWLEY Leighton Clarence "Bud" - 2006
BRAWLEY Lillian Ellen EASTERLY 1985
BRAWNER Emma L. SALLEDE 1998
BRAWNER Evelyn Jean BEAM 1986
BRAWNER Mabel E.
1998
BRAY Alice Josephine HEDDEN 2011
BRAY Cleta L. VOLLINTINE 1999
BRAY Dorothy Virginia ROBERTS 2004
BRAY Elizabeth C.
1985
BRAY Harold M.
1988
BRAY Irene       NAIL 1992
BRAY J. Pauline WINTERBOTTOM 1986
BRAY Jack
1998
BRAY John R.
2008
BRAY Mary Florence MAY 1987
BRAYE Betty ENGELHART 1997
BRAYE Calvin H.
1999
BRAYE Donald L.
1995
BRAYE Floyd R.
1996
BRAYE Henry O.
1987
BRAYE Ivan
2010
BRAYE Lois   HAVRILKA 2011
BRAYE Martha Virginia POWIS 2011
BRAYE Mervin H.
1992
BRAYE Norma E. WARNSING 1994
BRAYE Pearl L.
1996
BRAYE Viola DOSS 1993
BRAZEL Joyce A RUTTER 2007
BRAZEL Theodore Albert
2003
BRAZIL Lillian JONES 2000
BRAZLE Helen V. CLARK 1987
BRECKENRIDGE Charles Donald "Don"
2003
BREEDEN Pauline A. ANDREWS 1996
BREEZE James E.
1986
BREGANT Evelyn DAVIS 1985
BREGANT Frank
1997
BREGANT Michael
1998
BREGANT Richard
2011
BREGANT Richard A.
2011
BREGANT Robert L.
2002
BRELL Betty
1995
BRELL William V.
2000
BREMAN Mary     MARAK 1984
BREMER Bill
1986
BREMER Eunice SCHAUS 1995
BREMER Helen L.
1999
BREMER John Paul
2008
BREMER Lucille Imogene REGAL 1989
BREMER Robert
2001
BRENEMAN Pauline FORSLIND 1998
BRENNAN Dorothy  PRATER 2010
BRENNAN Eileen MILLER 1997
BRENNAN Maryann MEISNER 1991
BRENT Verla M. LANE 2008
BRETZ Robert C.
2000
BREUCHAUD Donald G.
1992
BREWER Adolph H. (Rev)
2004
BREWER Clarence Jeff
2008
BREWER Diane T. MEYER 1986
BREWER Frances M. MICNHIMER 2010
BREWER Gale E
2007
BREWER George, Jr.
1998
BREWER James D.
1997
BREWER Madge Isabelle EDWARDS 2003
BREWER Marie E. BLEVINS 1998
BREWER Omer R.
1988
BREWER Ralph V.
1999
BREWER Ruby Fern WHITE 2002
BREWER Zela Catherine WINKLEBLACK 1986
BRICKER Allan W.
1995
BRICKER Alvin E
2007
BRICKER Dorris M. KIRKPATRICK  2008
BRICKER Lucy DENNY 1986
BRICKER Uria D.
2000
BRICKER Velma V. RADCLIFFE 2004
BRIDGES Dorothy L. COWAN 2004
BRIDGES Evelyn Marie SMALL 1985
BRIDGES George W.
1997
BRIDGES James A.
1993
BRIDGES Lucille M. McAFEE 2008
BRIDGES Mary E. MILLER 2008
BRIDGES Russell C.
1985
BRIDGEWATER George       
1996
BRIDGEWATER Ruby M. ROACH 2010
BRIDGMAN Leota L Toots
2007
BRIEGEL Joyce A. REYNOLDS 2000
BRIEGEL Wilton E.
1991
BRIGGS Danny C.
2009
BRIGGS Frederick C
2007
BRIGGS Howard E.
1999
BRIGGS Leslie BREES 1988
BRIGGS Morris
2011
BRIGGS Patricia   LONG 2011
BRIGHTWELL Evelyn Lucille WILSON 1984
BRIMBERRY Blanche OWENS 1986
BRIMBERRY Edwin R, Jr
2008
BRIMBERRY Edwin R.
2009
BRINK Jason Daniel
2003
BRINKMAN Raymond C.
2001
BRINSON Clem D.
1989
BRINSON Pauline SCHALK 1985
BRINTON Herbert C.
2008
BRINTON William S. MURRAY 2000
BRISTOW Elsie M.
1989
BRISTOW Orville L.
1991
BRISTOW Viona M. WHEAT 1992
BRITTON Dorothy M. (Miss)
2003
BRITTON Frederick V.
1996
BRITTON Gary M.
1986
BRITTON Mary I B BLAND 2007
BROADDUS Francelia C. MASTERSON 1994
BROADDUS George W.
1987
BROADDUS Helen L. RAGLAND 2000
BROADDUS Jesse C.
1990
BROADDUS Lora Evelyn EDGE 2004
BROADDUS Rachel J.
1992
BROADDUS Robert L.
1998
BROADDUS William H. "Bill" - 2006
BROCCARDO Carl R.
2005
BROCKAMP Harold John "Brocky"
2005
BROCKAMP Leo J.
2003
BROCKAMP Nita J. ANDERSON 2003
BROCKELSBY Catherine L HAMELL 2007
BROCKELSBY Gayle O.
2011
BROCKHOUSE Ramona Ross ROSS 2009
BROCKMEIER Anna Mae WILSON 1991
BROCKMEYER Charles, Jr.
2004
BROCKMEYER Dale Kenneth - 2006
BROCKMEYER Emma YAEGER 1993
BROCKMEYER Mary Agnes KAVANAGH 2006
BROCKMEYER Mary E. VAN GEISON 1996
BROCKMEYER Olyn A.
2008
BROCKMEYER Paul H.
2010
BROCKMEYER Wayne August
2005
BROCKMILLER Esther M. GROVES 1986
BRODERICK Charles
1986
BRODERICK Leonard J.
2003
BROERS Gertie BOLLMAN  1986
BROHAMMER George T.
2002
BROHAMMER Ila P. SNIDER 1994
BROHAMMER Lawrence
2011
BROKAW Francis L.
1990
BROKAW George H.
1986
BROMM Merl HATCH 1987
BROOKENS Beulah MASTERS 1992
BROOKMAN Irene B. GILOMEN 1986
BROOKMAN Kenneth
1987
BROOKS Anna Marie VARCHO 1988
BROOKS Calvin L.
1993
BROOKS Daniel D.
2010
BROOKS Edward
1995
BROOKS Elmer A.
1998
BROOKS George W.
1998
BROOKS Geraldine V. PRINZIVALLI 2005
BROOKS Patty L. SPANGLER 1996
BROOKS Ulis
1998
BROOKSHIER Margaret L. HANCOCK 1999
BROOM William M.
2001
BROOMFIELD Jessie
2011
BROSTON Susan Ann DZUROVCIN 1988
BROTHERLIN Carol J. KRUBECK 1988
BROTHERLIN Ruby M. TIPPY 1994
BROUX Lola B. MULLEN 2008
BROWN Agnes Mary BROHAMMER 1984
BROWN Alice L. HOCH 1992
BROWN Ambrose Kelsey R.
1999
BROWN Amy Jo NANGLE 2010
BROWN Ancil H. (Rev.) - 2006
BROWN Andrew Paul
1988
BROWN Anna M. CAREY 1997
BROWN Arnold
1990
BROWN Beatrice Pearl TONKIN 1986
BROWN Belle NEEDLES 1994
BROWN Bernard F.
2002
BROWN Bernard L.
2003
BROWN Berthal A. "Buck" - 2006
BROWN Berthold F.
1995
BROWN Bettie J. FLICKER 2006
BROWN Betty J. ISHMAEL 2001
BROWN Beulah E. TOLLIVER 1993
BROWN Billy D., Sr.
1999
BROWN Billy J.
2000
BROWN Blanche
1996
BROWN Blossom E. LAY 1986
BROWN C Jeannine PURTILAR 2007
BROWN C. Fern SIMMONS 1997
BROWN Calista A.
1990
BROWN Carl J.
2009
BROWN Carol Marie FORKER 2005
BROWN Catherine Ann MATLI 1988
BROWN Charlene F. BROWN 2006
BROWN Charles R.    
1997
BROWN Charles William, Jr.
1990
BROWN Cheryl C. CERVI 2000
BROWN Clarence B.
2008
BROWN Clarence F.
2004
BROWN Claudene
2010
BROWN Clayton A.
2009
BROWN Clifford E.
1998
BROWN Clifton J. (Rev)
2004
BROWN Clyde O.
2004
BROWN Cody A.
1993
BROWN Connie CATLIN 2009
BROWN Corey S.
1998
BROWN D. Ernest
1992
BROWN Daisy C. RICKE 2011
BROWN Darrell E. - 2006
BROWN Darrell N.
1989
BROWN David W.
2011
BROWN Deborah C.
1997
BROWN Delbert
2010
BROWN Delbert C.
2008
BROWN Delores BROOKS 2010
BROWN Dennison N.
1997
BROWN Denny
2000
BROWN Dolly McGILVARY 1999
BROWN Donald E.
1988
BROWN Donald, Sr.
1997
BROWN Doris J. COOK 2001
BROWN Dorothy   HOBBIE 2006
BROWN Dustin G.
1993
BROWN Edgar H.
1993
BROWN Edith KRAUS 1987
BROWN Edna A. DAUDERMANN 1988
BROWN Edward J.
2003
BROWN Edwin H.
1989
BROWN Eleanor A. BROWN 2008
BROWN Eleanor L. McDUGLE 2009
BROWN Elizabeth A. FRICKE 1999
BROWN Ellen        SMITH 2000
BROWN Espy D.
2010
BROWN Ethel RAMSEY 1989
BROWN Ethel M. COLEMAN 1999
BROWN Ethel Mary BURRUS 1989
BROWN Eugene
1990
BROWN Eugene       
1996
BROWN Eugene F.
1999
BROWN Eva M.
2009
BROWN Evelyn SPRAGUE 2008
BROWN Evelyn L. MURKIN 2001
BROWN Fern
1998
BROWN Florence E. GRIMES 1985
BROWN Floyd A.
2001
BROWN Fred W.
1999
BROWN Gene
2005
BROWN George M.
1985
BROWN George O.
2002
BROWN Geraldine E. ANDREWS 1984
BROWN Gordon
1995
BROWN Gordon B.
1999
BROWN Grace Elizabeth IRWIN 2003
BROWN Harold "Red" Clinton - 2006
BROWN Harold C.
1984
BROWN Harold J.
2009
BROWN Harold L.
1997
BROWN Helen M. MARKEL 1986
BROWN Henry A.
1985
BROWN Ida V. BILLINGSLEY 1984
BROWN Ila Marie ISHMAEL 1991
BROWN J. Edgar
1986
BROWN Jack E.
2003
BROWN Jack Harold, Sr.
1990
BROWN James E.
2002
BROWN James Elmer
1984
BROWN James H.
1987
BROWN Janice K.
1998
BROWN Jennie L. STIVERS 2001
BROWN John D., Sr.
1994
BROWN John E
2007
BROWN Joseph
1984
BROWN Juanita L.
1998
BROWN Katie S. KERLEY 1993
BROWN Kimberly Ann EDDY 2003
BROWN La Von A. BOSKSTRUCK 1984
BROWN Larry O.
1988
BROWN Lee C.
1994
BROWN Leo F.
1996
BROWN Leona F. MILLBURG 1986
BROWN Leonard J.
2001
BROWN Leonard Junior
2004
BROWN Lester W.
2004
BROWN Letha I. BAKER 1999
BROWN Logan Leroy
2010
BROWN Lois Eva WELLER 1984
BROWN Loren H.
1985
BROWN Lorraine R. GORDON 2008
BROWN Louvene Elizabeth LESSMAN 1991
BROWN Margaret BATCHLOR 2003
BROWN Margaret K. POEHLING 2001
BROWN Marianna
2000
BROWN Marie e. FULLER 2008
BROWN Marion J. HAMPTON 2010
BROWN Marion O.
1991
BROWN Mark A.
2005
BROWN Mark A. - 2006
BROWN Martha D. CLARK 2008
BROWN Mary POWER 2002
BROWN Mary Elnor STRAUSBAUGH 2002
BROWN Mary F. WHITE 2009
BROWN Mary L. PETERSON 1984
BROWN Mary L. BURDZILAUSKAS 2011
BROWN Melvin E.
1986
BROWN Melvin E.
1998
BROWN Merabah J.
1998
BROWN Mildred L. WEIR 1996
BROWN Millicent Louise PLANKENHORN 1991
BROWN Myrtle E. SHARP 1996
BROWN Neil S.
1996
BROWN Nellie DAVIS 1984
BROWN Nellie Bly CAIN 1990
BROWN Noah C Rev
2007
BROWN Nova L.
1997
BROWN Noy E. RHOADES 1987
BROWN Oren P.
1989
BROWN Patricia Ann STAPLES 2005
BROWN Pauline (Miss)
2005
BROWN Pauline E. DE SELMS 1994
BROWN R. Dean
2005
BROWN Ralph
1985
BROWN Raymond Joseph
2005
BROWN Raymond K., Jr.
1992
BROWN Raymond Oscar
2005
BROWN Raymond R.
2005
BROWN Rita Evelyn HUBER 2005
BROWN Robert D.
1993
BROWN Robert D.
1995
BROWN Robert D.
2011
BROWN Robert Dale
1995
BROWN Roger Leo
1988
BROWN Ronald S.
2010
BROWN Ross H.
1988
BROWN Russell
1984
BROWN Russell E.
1984
BROWN Russell O.
1993
BROWN Ruth E. SWEENEY 1994
BROWN Ruth J. WALLS 1993
BROWN Ruth Marie FOWLER 2011
BROWN Ruth N. NEISLER 1989
BROWN Ruth N. MORELL 1998
BROWN Simon M.
2008
BROWN Sister Mary Evelyn
1992
BROWN Teddy Eura
2005
BROWN Theo. F.
2005
BROWN Thomas M.
1995
BROWN Victor D.
1994
BROWN Victress Pauline GRIGG 1984
BROWN Virginia B. COATS 1996
BROWN Virginia K.
1985
BROWN W. Tom
2008
BROWN Walter V.
1999
BROWN Weatherford
1993
BROWN William J.
1995
BROWN William R. "Mac"
1990
BROWN Wilma WATSON 1991
BROWN Zearl C.
1993
BROWN  Ellen J.
2000
BROWN (see Rogers) Lois M. KARRICK 2002
BROWN (see Buff) Opal FRICKE 2005
BROWNBACK Emma KRAUS 1984
BROWNBACK Flora Belle CULLEY 1984
BROWNBACK Harold W.
1998
BROWNBACK Jerry Alan
2002
BROWNELL Mary E.
1998
BROWNING Christopher
1996
BROWNING Eula M. HENDERSON 2001
BROWNING Floyd D.
2000
BROWNING Hazel N. CRABTREE 2001
BROWNING Helen C. REDMAN 2000
BROWNING James P.
1995
BROWNING Lewis
1993
BROWNING Mary I SNYDER 2007
BROWNING Pauline WHITE 1990
BROWNING Raymond E.
1985
BROWNING Wendell "Wimp"
2004
BROZICH Anne Frances FREDOROWICH 2005
BROZIO Leona M. DIXON 1997
BRUBACHER Jesse
2002
BRUBACKER Alberta E. SCHULBERR 1996
BRUBAKER Don L.
1984
BRUBAKER Dorothy E. GREGORY 1997
BRUBAKER Emmett W.
1989
BRUBAKER Eva J.
1992
BRUBAKER Frances COLE 1997
BRUBAKER Jocelyn " Jody " GILLY       2010
BRUBAKER Martin Edward
1987
BRUBAKER Mary   BREEN 1986
BRUBAKER Ruth MILLER 1985
BRUCE John H
2007
BRUCE Lauretta Ann SAWYER 2003
BRUCH Vernon W. (Dr.) - 2006
BRUECKNER Dorothy M. NICOL 2006
BRUECKNER Gusta J.
1998
BRUECKNER Melvin R.
1999
BRUECKNER Roy
1991
BRUECKNER Wilbert E.
2002
BRUENE Verna MANSHOLT 1987
BRUHN Aaron L.
1996
BRUHN Elmer J.
2000
BRUHN Roy T.
2001
BRUINGTON Alice   MARTEN 2009
BRUMBERLOW Christine ROGERS 2005
BRUMBERLOW Jack Leon
1991
BRUMBERLOW Lisa Earline RENFRO 2006
BRUMMET Everett
1998
BRUMMET Florence E. CRAIN 1987
BRUMMET Larry L.
1987
BRUMMET Lloyd
1992
BRUMMET Maggie WRIGHT 1984
BRUMMET Robert
2011
BRUMMETT Jesse R.
1995
BRUMMETT Opal M.
1998
BRUMMETT Paul E.
2003
BRUNE Dorothy M.
1998
BRUNE Elfreida Margaret WERNSING 2002
BRUNE Norma L. PRANGE 1986
BRUNE Pauline Marie KEISER 2002
BRUNE William H.
1992
BRUNIOUS Charles M.
1992
BRUNK Viola     
1998
BRUNNER Irene K. KEATING 1992
BRUNNER Russell G
2007
BRUNS Carol SCHMITZ 2006
BRUNS Clarence M.
1994
BRUNS Doris M. MINDRUP 1997
BRUNS Fred M.
2005
BRUNS Harold J.
1985
BRUNS Lottie MOREZ 1984
BRUNS Mamie O. VANCIL 2001
BRUNS Ruth R. WRIGHT 1993
BRUNTJEN Chris H.
2009
BRUNTJEN John Harding
1986
BRUNTJEN Leola A.
1994
BRUNTJEN Loretta M. KING 2000
BRUNTJEN Louise POLSTON 1998
BRUNTJEN Melvin E.
1998
BRUSH Elizabeth I. PASTOR 2008
BRUSH John A.
2000
BRUSH John A.
2010
BRYAN James Donald
1989
BRYAN Margary VARNER 2010
BRYAN Marian G. FUNK 1992
BRYAN Norma FORBES 2011
BRYAN  Kenneth V.
2009
BRYANT Charles
1990
BRYANT Elnora WAYNE 1988
BRYANT Kenneth A.
1998
BRYANT Leonard R.
1996
BRYANT Leslie D."Danny"
2002
BRYANT Mary E. LINTON 2001
BRYANT Maxine HASTINGS 1996
BRYANT Melvin S.
1997
BRYANT Michael L.
2009
BRYANT Paul D.
2001
BRYANT Robert E.
2005
BRYANT Russell
1986
BRYCE Helen A. JACKSON 2004
BRYCE Mary K. HUGENER 2000
BRYCE Mildred L. GRANTHAM 1998
BRYCE Robert
1995
BRYDEN William
1984
BRYSON Albert F.
1996
BRYSON Dorothy Belle LOGSDON 1990
BRYSON Ida Josephine RITCHEY 2005
BRYSON J. Carl "C.B."
2004
BRYSON (see Gillespie) Albert F. (Rev.)
2002
BUBNESS George W.
1985
BUBNESS Hazel HINTON 1985
BUBNESS Joseph Vito
1985
BUCHAK James  
2011
BUCHAK Josephine   HUBER 2006
BUCHAK Michael, Sr.
1997
BUCHANAN Ethel E. AUSTIN 1999
BUCHANAN Harold A.
2002
BUCHANAN Lucille A. FIREMAN 1996
BUCHANAN (see O'NEAL) Mary   DEVINE 2003
BUCHHOLZ Harmon Edward
2003
BUCHHOLZ Hilda I. PIERSON 1994
BUCHHOLZ Ida Mae WALLACE 1986
BUCHHOLZ Magda
1990
BUCHHOLZ Theta L. MICHAEL 1986
BUCHKO Billie M. KESSLER 2003
BUCHKO George      
2000
BUCHKO George A.
2000
BUCHKO Helen
1992
BUCHKO Pauline NOVAK 2001
BUCHKO William E.
2000
BUCK Alma B. CUNNINGHAM 2009
BUCK Thomas L.
2005
BUCK   Louis J.
1999
BUCKETT Pearl WETZ 2001
BUCKINGHAM Cecilia M. BARTMAN 1986
BUCKLES Myrl A.
2008
BUCKLES Ruby CARROLL 1997
BUCKLES Willard A.
2010
BUCKLEY Cpl. Ryan James - 2006
BUCKLEY Leota L Toots BRIDGMAN 2007
BUCKLEY Maxine E. FRIX 1999
BUCKNER George L.
1991
BUCKNER Rose Virginia GRAY 2004
BUCKS James T.
2002
BUCKS June  BAUER 2007
BUCKS Thomas, Jr.
1994
BUCKSHOT Dennis Eugene
2002
BUCSHON Josephine 
1995
BUDD Alfred Richard, Jr.
2003
BUDD Andree M. GURLEY 1999
BUDD Ellen L.
2001
BUDD John L.
1998
BUDD Margaret JOHNSEY 2009
BUDD Ralph R.
1992
BUDDE Ola Mae DOWNS 1984
BUDDS Ethel A.
1997
BUDDS Mary A. BROWN 1995
BUECHSENSCHUETZ Louis
1986
BUECHSENSCHUETZ Stella (Miss)
2005
BUECHSENSCHUETZ Verna HICKS 1986
BUEHKO Nicholas 
1985
BUEHRER Ida A. BREMER 2000
BUEHRER Mildred KESSINGER 1984
BUEHRER Ronald F.
2008
BUEL Madeline J. RONCHETTI 1995
BUELL Mildred Marie HOVEY 2006
BUELL Walter A.
2001
BUERK Howard
2008
BUESINGER James D.
2008
BUFF Carmen E. TRICKETT 1994
BUFF (see BROWN) Opal FRICKE 2005
BUGG Bessie B. DANIEL 1993
BULL Clara B. MOXEY 2006
BULLARD Florence O. GILBERT 1995
BULLARD Mary G.
2009
BULLARD N. Bea SALLENGER 1988
BULLARD Robert E.
1993
BULLINGTON Anne BURNETT 1992
BULLOCK Charles Maynard
2004
BULLOCK Loie FULLER 1987
BULLOCK Margaret E. PERIGO 1995
BULTEMA Beverly C. CURTIS 2000
BULTEMA Kimberly M. LUBRANT 2010
BULTEMA Lisa Marie PRICE 2006
BUMANN Albert
1986
BUMANN Theodore J.
1990
BUMPUS Elline V. ROBINSON 1992
BUMPUS James "Jim" L. - 2006
BUNCH Erma L. WORKMAN 1989
BUNDY Norma Jean LEITSCHUH 2004
BUNDY Norma L. MINNIS 1987
BUNDY Robert E.
1997
BUNDY (see Cole) June Marcella LEITSCHUH 2002
BUNGE Virgil
1984
BUNGE Virgil Edwin
1988
BUNNING Harold
1990
BUNNING Richard L.
1998
BUNTON Donald M.
2001
BUNTON Dorothy BLACKBURN 1992
BUNTON F. Guy
2000
BUNTON Jack B.
1990
BUNTON Josephine F. KIMBRO 2005
BUNTON Margaret J. KIRK 2010
BUNTON Margaret J.
2010
BUNTON Robert A. "Bob"
2004
BUNTON  David K.
1991
BUNYARD Glenn R. "Jiggs"
1990
BUOY Nelda J. CORLEY 1993
BURCH Nicholas
2003
BURCH Shirley J. WILHELM 2011
BURCHI Erma     
1998
BURCHI Leno J.
1988
BURCHI Reno "Linky"
1987
BURCHIE Vienna YATTONI 1986
BURCHMAN Marguerite COLLIER 1984
BURCK Esther CLOTFELTER (adopted by) 2003
BURDELL Bernadine M. WALL 1995
BURDELL Cassie V. FREDERICK 2004
BURDELL Georgia J. WALL 2009
BURDELL Harry G.
1984
BURDELL Sylvester S. "Bud"
1988
BURDELL William "Mose"
2002
BURDETTE Raymond L.
2004
BURDSAL Charles      
2000
BURDSAL Irene S. MILLER 1996
BURDZILAUSKAS Darwin L. "Burd"
2002
BURDZILAUSKAS Esther SEITZ 1996
BURDZILAUSKAS Joy J. STEVENS 2004
BURDZILAUSKAS Morris Eugene
2002
BURDZILAUSKAS Robert E.
2010
BURGARD Majel KRUMMEL 1999
BURGE Francis L.
2000
BURGE Grace M. TATMAN 1984
BURGE Leona M. ANGEL 1997
BURGE Viola M. PORTER 1987
BURGE (see LEIGH) Shane Nickolas (infant)
2003
BURGENER Henry, Jr.
1989
BURGER Beulah     DENBY 1999
BURGER Lillian M.
1987
BURGER Loren  
1985
BURGER Will Henry "Bill" - 2006
BURGER (see HELGEN) Wanda L. ALLEN 2003
BURGESS Elsie D. EVERLEY 2004
BURGESS Florence L.
1985
BURGESS Mary L. EVELAND 1997
BURGESS William A.
2005
BURGET Landon G.
1994
BURGOYNE Isabel C. UHLENHOP 2005
BURGOYNE James A.
1989
BURK Ada DICKEY 1998
BURK Lucille SHALBOT 1984
BURK Robert L.
2005
BURK Zelma F. JOCELYN 1984
BURKE Bryce
1994
BURKE James L.
1997
BURKE Joseph W.
1996
BURKE Judith Ann MOFFITT 2003
BURKE Kathryn (Miss) BURKE 2003
BURKE Lenora B. NEISLER 1995
BURKE Margaret  LENOX 2011
BURKE Marjorie L. WINKLER 2002
BURKE Mary A. SIGLEY 1996
BURKE Myrtle M. SMITH 1990
BURKE Opal SEDENTOP 1984
BURKE Ralph E.
1987
BURKE Roxie A.
1994
BURKE Ruth C.
1996
BURKE Sister Mary Agnes
1992
BURKE Stephanie M.
1993
BURKE Viola F. BAKER 1998
BURKEEN Earl H.
1987
BURKEN Eva Elberta JOHNSTON 1986
BURKETT Anna M. ROBERTS 2008
BURKETT Lena M. WILSON 1988
BURKHARDT Harold L.
1994
BURKHART Clarence L. "Fuzzy"
1987
BURKHART Mildred M. PARNELL 2001
BURLESON Alpha BOHLMEYER 1984
BURLESON Eddie D. - 2006
BURLEY Robert
2000
BURNET Albert E.
2000
BURNET James O.
2001
BURNETT Anna M. COLE       2001
BURNETT Dorothy C. DIMMICK 1986
BURNETT Edna O. EDWARDS 1986
BURNETT Evelyn M
2007
BURNETT Helen M. CLAUDE 1993
BURNETT John
1990
BURNETT Virginia Marie
1987
BURNHILL Daisy Annie (n/a) 2005
BURNLEY O. T.
1995
BURNLEY Roberta J. PEPMILLER 1998
BURNS Billie MEYER 2009
BURNS Dorothy Elizabeth TAYLOR 2003
BURNS Edward Paul
1988
BURNS Irene "Dink" SCHAAF 1988
BURNS Nema J. HUBER 2008
BURNS Opal VIERNUM 2004
BURNS Rufus David
2002
BURNS Thomas P.
2001
BURNS-SCOTT Phyllis M.
2009
BURRELL Carl  
2007
BURRIS Anna Dell SHERWOOD 2011
BURRIS Dorothy J. PICKERILL 2001
BURRIS Dorothy L. WILKINSON 1993
BURRIS Edward M.     
1993
BURRIS Ernest Clarence
2002
BURRIS Ethel L ROSE 2007
BURRIS James L. "Jim"
2005
BURRIS L. Farley
2005
BURRIS Leo E.
1988
BURRIS Leo L.
2008
BURRIS Orville Dean
2008
BURRIS Patricia M. GEHLBACH 1998
BURRIS Paul W.
1995
BURRIS Rayola J. WIENEKE 2009
BURRIS Rose Marie BOYD 1985
BURRIS Ruby Marie STONECIPHER 1991
BURRIS Sue (n/a) 2004
BURRIS Susan M. DAVIS 2011
BURRIS Theresa I. GRESS 1994
BURRIS Wanda L. HAYES 2005
BURRIS / DOYEN Ielene Hilda KNOLES 2006
BURROUGHS Bill D.
1998
BURROUGHS Mark Timothy
1985
BURROUGHS Robert  
2009
BURROUGHS Virginia E. ENGELMAN 1999
BURROW Estelle WRIGHT 1984
BURROW Esther C DURBIN 2007
BURROW Evelyn E.
1998
BURROW Grace M. STROTHER 1999
BURROW M. Colleen PHELPS 2011
BURROW Melvin John
1984
BURROWS Rowert S.
1997
BURRUS Loretta D. PUGSLEY 1986
BURRUS Neal
2002
BURTON Albert Louis
2008
BURTON Cleta LYERLA 1984
BURTON Donald L., III
2003
BURTON Elsie HARRISON 1991
BURTON Gary L.
1985
BURTON Hubert E., Jr.
1991
BURTON Lois LEACH 1995
BURTSCHI Robert D
2007
BURWELL Duella Louise "Dee" JOHNSON 2003
BURWELL Herbert L.
1984
BUSBY Alvin V.
1995
BUSBY Audrey M. ROSE 1987
BUSBY Laverne E. ROGERS 1997
BUSBY Marjorie B. JONES 1984
BUSBY Mary Elizabeth "Betty" DUFF 2003
BUSBY Orville L.
1998
BUSBY Paul Madison
2005
BUSBY Ruth M. KEELE 1995
BUSBY Wesley W.
1984
BUSCH Ida M. EARNEST 2010
BUSCH Lloyd Edward
1984
BUSCH Nora Irene COYLE 1990
BUSCHENA Fred J.
1995
BUSCHER Adelbert (Father)
2002
BUSCHER Gerald (Rev. OSB)
1984
BUSCHER John W.
2000
BUSCHER Mailyn F.
1999
BUSCHER Virginia M. SCHMIDT 2011
BUSCHER Wanita SCHWEITZER 2011
BUSE Emil O.
1989
BUSE Luella E. McMILLEN 1995
BUSEN George L.
1997
BUSHERT Cora E. DONALDSON 2010
BUSHERT Robert Stanley
1987
BUSKE Alvina M.  WEISHAUPT 1986
BUSKE Betty J. LAIRD 1987
BUSKE Ella C. MEYER 1986
BUSKE Howard Herman
1985
BUSKE James Lewis
1984
BUSKE LeRoy E.
2001
BUSKE Lewis A.
1988
BUSKE Marie    
1998
BUSKE Richard L.
1998
BUSKE Rose M TEMAN 2007
BUSONIC Bernadine E. LEBEDA 2004
BUSSE Edward Albert
1991
BUSSERT Walter (Rev)
2003
BUSSONE Charles
1985
BUSSONE James A.
2011
BUTCHER James K.
2000
BUTLER Allen Ray
1995
BUTLER Edith M. DIETIKER 1993
BUTLER Elbert W.
2001
BUTLER Ethel May COMPTON 2003
BUTLER Eva B. LOGUE 1994
BUTLER Ford R.
1985
BUTLER Glenn R.    
1999
BUTLER Harold L.
2003
BUTLER Homer S.
2001
BUTLER Irene E. LANGEN 1998
BUTLER James L. "Beanie"
1987
BUTLER Jonathon Michael Dean - 2006
BUTLER Lee
1985
BUTLER Margaret M. SAWYER 2003
BUTLER Nancy Jo JOHNSON 2002
BUTLER Robert N.
1986
BUTLER Robert Tilton
1987
BUTLER Verna L.
1994
BUTLER Viola E. HAGERMAN 1996
BUTTOL Risiere L.
2010
BUTTOL Risieri L.
2010
BUTTOL Vance A.
1990
BUTTS Annabelle P.
1985
BUTTS Eulah
1998
BUTTS Evelyn NELSON 1992
BUTTS Fred G.
1984
BUTTS Kenneth Wayne
2003
BUTTS Richard E.
2009
BUTTS Vicki L
2007
BUTTS W. Dean
1992
BUTTS Wayne R.
1999
BUZICK Cora B. ERNST 1994
BUZICK Jeremy A.
2011
BUZICK Jeremy Alexander
2011
BUZICK Mary Elizabeth STEARNS 2002
BUZICK Shirley J. KEISER 1993
BYERS Miles E.
2004
BYERS Russell
2010
BYRAM Norma DAMMANN 1990
BYRD Rosita Marie TAYLOR 2005
BYRD Tommy Chandler Davis
2005
BYXBE Nina I. LYNN 2011