Montgomery County (IL)
Genealogical Society

1984-2011 Obituaries   A


To order a copy of an obituary listed below, download the order form on the right.
LAST NAME FIRST NAME MAIDEN NAME YEAR
AARON Vaudeth Delbert HAINES 2003
ABBOTT Claudine E. THOMAS 1989
ABBOTT Cornelia EDWARDS 2000
ABBOTT Lewis A.
1989
ABBOTT Mildred BRATTON 1998
ABBOTT Sara A. HAARSTICK 1986
ABEL Doris Elaine WINTERS 2005
ABEL Everett  
2010
ABEL I. W.
1987
ABELL Frederick Henry
1987
ABELL Mary L. SCHLUCKEBIER 1997
ABER Christina CANTOR 2005
ABERNATHY Charles F Sr
2007
ABNEY Godys
1995
ABNEY Loren D. (Rev.)
1996
ABRAMS Don
1988
ABRAMS Mina Cunningham DESHANE  2010
ABRAMS Robert L.
2010
ABRAMS Rule
1996
ABRAMS Wilbert Lee
2004
ABRAMS                              Darlene A. CAULK 2006
ABRELL Glenn F.
1996
ABROLAT Margaret B. WITCKE 1986
ABROLAT Walter E.
2000
ACKERMAN Gayla HARTER 2010
ACKERMAN Glada McCLEAN 1987
ACKERMAN Henry J.
2000
ACKERMAN Juanita A. WOODARD 1985
ACKERMAN Robert E.
2010
ACREE Elbert "Bill'
1987
ADAIR R. L.
1987
ADAIR Spaulding Linzy
1989
ADAM Emily BARTGIS 1995
ADAMS Alexis M.
2011
ADAMS Andrew F.
1991
ADAMS Betty C. DAVENPORT 1994
ADAMS Cathy L SCHULTZ 2007
ADAMS Charles D.
2009
ADAMS Cheryl L. RING 2008
ADAMS Delores A. BOCK 1992
ADAMS Dennis E.
2011
ADAMS Donald
2005
ADAMS Frances Elizabeth ASHER 2009
ADAMS George W.
2002
ADAMS Georgia E. FLOCK 2003
ADAMS Gloria G. WHISNEATE 2005
ADAMS Harry "Everett"
2004
ADAMS Jerry W.
1999
ADAMS John S.
2010
ADAMS Josephine MANIOTTI 1988
ADAMS Josephine L.
1998
ADAMS Junior E.
1986
ADAMS Kenneth W.
1996
ADAMS Larry Dean, Sr.
2003
ADAMS Lorene May SANDERS 1990
ADAMS Louise F. CURTO 1993
ADAMS Margie M. BECKER 1998
ADAMS Marion VON ASWEGE 1992
ADAMS Mary J. BURKE 2000
ADAMS Melvin L.
1995
ADAMS Norman D.
1998
ADAMS Randy
2009
ADAMS Randy L.
2008
ADAMS Robert McLean
1988
ADAMS Roger L.
2000
ADAMS Ronald D.
2003
ADAMS Ruby V. CARTER 1994
ADAMS Sophie K. ORBLISH 2008
ADAMS Sophroni HECKWINE 1989
ADAMS Wilbert S.
1986
ADAMS William  
2010
ADAMS                              Gladys BENNEWITZ 2006
ADCOCK Arthur J., Sr. "Ottie"
1986
ADCOCK Thomas G., Sr
2009
ADDEN Clarence
2009
ADDEN Edna DE VRIES 1996
ADDEN Gene William
2008
ADDEN Gladys V. TAYLOR 2008
ADDEN Helena S. HUESCHEN 1994
ADDEN John D.
2011
ADDEN Lucille A FRITZSCHE 2007
ADDEN Marian A. PRANGE 2011
ADDEN Mark L.
2003
ADDEN Paul D.
2010
ADE Brian G.
2010
ADEN Crawford B.
1997
ADEN Ruth C CUNNINGHAM 2007
ADERMANN Earl P
2007
ADKINS Harriet McCASLIN 1985
ADKINS Iva McCAIN 1984
ADKISSON Elizabeth H.
1998
ADKISSON Grace
1994
ADKISSON James Dean
2004
ADKISSON Myrtle V. HUTSON 1998
ADKISSON Richard D.
1996
ADKISSON  Lula Gertrude TANNEHILL 1984
ADLER Kimberly HENDERSON 1989
ADMIRE John W.
1989
ADWELL Ella Marie JONAS 1995
AFFOLTER Eugene B.
2010
AGAN Dorothy M. LANCASTER 2003
AGANS Faryl
2008
AGANS Jule VALITIS 2008
AGANS Mary Ellen WALKER 1987
AGNEY Elmer Leroy
2004
AGNEY Patricia M. McLAINE 2011
AGNEY Thomas Samuel
2011
AHERIN Allen M.
2000
AHERIN Genovefa BRAIN 2010
AHERIN John V.
1986
AHERIN Joseph T.
1991
AHERIN Lawrence F. "Larry"
2002
AHERIN Roy Aloysius
2010
AHERIN Teresa KENNEY 2000
AHERN Anna Caroline CASPERS 2003
AHERN Michael Flint
1988
AHLQUIST Mildred May BOTE 1984
AHRENS Carl W.
1996
AHRENS Marie A.
1992
AHRENS Russell E.
1996
AICHELE George
2002
AIKMAN  Charles A.
1984
AIKMAN  Geneva A. HELTSLEY 1984
AIKMAN  Harold
2002
AIMONE Sylvester V.
1999
AIMONE  Gertrude I. WUENCH 1984
AKEMAN Marshall E. "Pete"
1988
AKERS Madeline L. SHAW 1994
AKRIDGE Shirley L.  FLEET 1988
ALBAUGH Gladys I. WORKER 1999
ALBERS Esther L. SCHRAGE 1992
ALBERT Ada Z. JOHNSON 1984
ALBERT Elmer Lloyd
1988
ALBERT Henrietta "Marie" POPE 2004
ALBRACHT Jennie BUGNI 2004
ALBRACHT Romie A.
2005
ALBRECHT Golda M WARREN 2007
ALBRECHT Raymond
2011
ALCARAZ Carolyn J. EDWARDS 1992
ALCORN Mildred I. BOYD 1996
ALDERMAN Darrel W.
2011
ALDERMAN Darrel W.
2011
ALDERSON Mildred M. ZIMMERMAN 1998
ALDERSON Shirley J. HAZEN 2011
ALDRIDGE Zelma M. JACKSON 1993
ALENDER Violet J. HENAGER 1998
ALENDER  J. Scott
1984
ALEPRA Doris A. CIOCHETTI 2009
ALEPRA Magdeline PIANFETTI 2003
ALEXA Wilma A STOKES 2007
ALEXANDER Bryl A.
1998
ALEXANDER Celeste R. ROBERTS 1985
ALEXANDER Doris M. KERSHAW 1997
ALEXANDER Dow
1994
ALEXANDER E. L.
1984
ALEXANDER Earl L.
1989
ALEXANDER Edward
1998
ALEXANDER Ella A. FOUTS 1989
ALEXANDER Ethel M ELLIOTT 2007
ALEXANDER Gerald C.
1989
ALEXANDER Henry D.
1985
ALEXANDER Irene FULLER 1996
ALEXANDER Jennifer
2011
ALEXANDER Leola M. BAUERLE 2000
ALEXANDER Opal LLOYD 2000
ALEXANDER Raymond A., Sr.
2003
ALEXANDER Robert D.
2000
ALEXANDER Ruth MEYERHOLZ 1994
ALEXANDER William
1991
ALEXANDER  Frances KINNEY 1984
ALEXANDER           Hal R. - 2006
ALEXANDER           Juanita Faye PRICE 2006
ALFONSI Shelby J. POPOVICH 2006
ALFRED Susan READ 1997
ALLEN Alice Marie BLACKORBY 1986
ALLEN Ashley A. (Miss) ALLEN 2002
ALLEN Audrey E. MELCHERT 1999
ALLEN Bernice Louise DUNSTEDTER 2005
ALLEN Bertha COWEN 1992
ALLEN Bill D.
1988
ALLEN Charles
2010
ALLEN Clifford E.
2008
ALLEN Don E.
2004
ALLEN Dora M. THORNBOROUGH 1985
ALLEN Earl E.
1994
ALLEN Edith E. GRUNER 1993
ALLEN Edna L. KLUCKHOHN 1989
ALLEN Edward R.
1985
ALLEN Esther Ann MILLER 2006
ALLEN Frank Robert
1985
ALLEN Gary N.
1993
ALLEN George A.
1993
ALLEN George R.
2000
ALLEN Glenna M. "Pat" HAGNESS 1990
ALLEN Gloria J
2007
ALLEN Grace M.
1988
ALLEN Gregory S.
2000
ALLEN Harold E.
1987
ALLEN Hazel V. COOK 1997
ALLEN Helen L. KARRICK 1998
ALLEN Henrietta J. LYLES 2006
ALLEN Ida Mae (Miss)
2005
ALLEN Inez Ida ROBERTS 1990
ALLEN James E.
2009
ALLEN James J.
1997
ALLEN James R.
2000
ALLEN Janice L. CLARK 2011
ALLEN Jimmie D.
2000
ALLEN John T.
1991
ALLEN Jon C
2010
ALLEN Kenneth C.
2010
ALLEN L. George ( Dr. )
2009
ALLEN Lee
1986
ALLEN Leona SCHEMITZEK 2002
ALLEN Linda J. BOURKE 1997
ALLEN Lucille M. PETERS 2011
ALLEN Mabel M. ALMER 1988
ALLEN Margaret F. WITHERSPOON 2009
ALLEN Michael Joseph
2009
ALLEN Mildred W. PATTON 2003
ALLEN Minnie V. SUTTON 2006
ALLEN Patricia J. SCOTT 2011
ALLEN Peggy Marianna "Ann" FRENCH 1987
ALLEN Robert C.
2000
ALLEN Robert Gene
2010
ALLEN Robert L.
1996
ALLEN Robert L.
2008
ALLEN Robert P. "Bobby"
2003
ALLEN Ronnie D.
2008
ALLEN Salina R. SARVER 1992
ALLEN Sarah H.
1985
ALLEN Thomas J.
1993
ALLEN Vera L.
1998
ALLEN Violet A. MILLER 1990
ALLEN Virginia L AGNEY 2007
ALLEN W. Fern SMITH 2002
ALLEN Wilbur A.
1993
ALLEN William Gilbert
2002
ALLEN Winston Ray
2003
ALLEN                          David Roy                              - 2006
ALLGOOD Alvina M.  RUZES 2002
ALLGOOD Gilbert R
2007
ALLGOOD Joyce L.
1998
ALLGOOD Louis W.
1990
ALLGOOD  Gilbert
1984
ALLISON David J.
2008
ALLISON John W
2007
ALLISON Les
1990
ALLISON Sue Catherine SMITH 2003
ALLISTER Barbara J. PARKS 2009
ALLMAN Jesse L. 
2002
ALLSOP Margaret PLYE 1995
ALSBURY Bernard J.
2008
ALSBURY Helen M. ROHDEMANN 2010
ALTEVOGT Francis R.
1994
ALTEVOGT Frank
1986
ALTEVOGT Gus
1998
ALTEVOGT Mary Kathleen JONES 1995
ALTEVOGT Sharon Ann (n/a) 2005
ALTEVOGT Verna M. CAULK 2002
ALTEVOGT Walter
1999
ALTEVOGT  William
1984
ALTIG Constance P. ARNETT 1995
ALTMAN Iva Mae PHELPS 1986
ALTON Kermit
1987
ALTON Lois F. BONE 2006
ALVAREZ Warren M.
1989
ALVERSON Cayle E.
1990
ALVERSON Lillian Edith
1987
ALVEY Harriet C. SKINNER 1997
ALWERDT Cecil L
2007
ALYWARD Marcella M. DOUGHERTY 1989
AMBO Coletta Josephine FALLERT 2005
AMBO Edward W., Jr.
1993
AMBO Edward William, Sr.
1987
AMBROSE Elsie Ellen HAMMOND 2003
AMBROSE Mae E.
1996
AMBROSE Velma CRAWFORD 1990
AMBUEHL Vernon E.
1988
AMBURG Alma C. HAENNY 1990
AMERMAN Michael A.
1994
AMOLSH Lori BEIERMANN 1988
AMOS Amanda Lee
1987
AMOS Jim Lee
2003
AMOS                        Cecil D. - 2006
AMYX Dorothy Riner BONHAM 2005
ANDERBERG George Patrick
2003
ANDERS Clyde T.
2010
ANDERSON Agnes I STOGSDILL 2007
ANDERSON Ann RILEY 1987
ANDERSON Arlene L. ERNST 1999
ANDERSON Atrice "Lou" DAVIS 2006
ANDERSON Barbara Jane FUNK 2006
ANDERSON Beulah M. CRITES 1999
ANDERSON Bill N.
2009
ANDERSON Bobby Jean
1989
ANDERSON Carl Arthur
1991
ANDERSON Chester C.
1993
ANDERSON Claude L.
1987
ANDERSON David L.
2004
ANDERSON Della CURRY 1985
ANDERSON Don J.
1989
ANDERSON Donald L.
1992
ANDERSON Doris C. WILSON 1995
ANDERSON Dorothy JONES 2009
ANDERSON Earle M.
2000
ANDERSON Eleanor NEISLER 1985
ANDERSON Elizabeth J. LE MAY 1994
ANDERSON Emma L. URBAHNS 1998
ANDERSON Frances A. VANDIVER 2000
ANDERSON Frances Katherine BOEHME 1991
ANDERSON Fred Herman
2003
ANDERSON G. Ted
1993
ANDERSON George J.
1997
ANDERSON George J.
2009
ANDERSON Geraldine   BILLITER 2007
ANDERSON Gertrude SCHNEIDER    1997
ANDERSON Goldie CURRY 1989
ANDERSON Granville T.
1992
ANDERSON Henry E.
2005
ANDERSON James C. - 2006
ANDERSON Jo Ann FURRAY 1999
ANDERSON John M.
1996
ANDERSON John T.
1985
ANDERSON Joseph LaVerne "Verne"
2005
ANDERSON Josephine RUFFINI 1991
ANDERSON Joyce Eileen FORBES 1986
ANDERSON Keith J
2007
ANDERSON Kenneth
1989
ANDERSON Leo G.
1996
ANDERSON Lindsay "Dee" ANDERSON 2004
ANDERSON Louise DORRIS 1995
ANDERSON Lucille   GRAHAM 2007
ANDERSON Malinda Jane ROBERSON 2011
ANDERSON Marcella D. DILLARD 1984
ANDERSON Marcella Mae "Grandma" STEWART 2002
ANDERSON Margurite GWALTNEY 2007
ANDERSON Marie L. BECKHAM 1984
ANDERSON Mary M. FROMM 2003
ANDERSON Mavis (n/a) 2004
ANDERSON Maxine BOLDING 1995
ANDERSON Maxine Elizabeth JOHNSTONE 1987
ANDERSON Melva E.
1999
ANDERSON Merlene C. (n/a) 2005
ANDERSON Merrill E.
1998
ANDERSON Murl TAYLOR 2006
ANDERSON Myron L.
1989
ANDERSON Neal G.
1993
ANDERSON Norma Jean MORELAND 2002
ANDERSON Phineas J.
2004
ANDERSON Robert L.
2004
ANDERSON Ronald L.
2011
ANDERSON Ross
1986
ANDERSON Roy LaVerne
1986
ANDERSON Ruth ROBERTS 1990
ANDERSON Ruth A. TROGDON 1986
ANDERSON Stephen Lee
1984
ANDERSON Vivian
1998
ANDERSON W. R. "Andy"
1990
ANDERSON Walter T.
1990
ANDERSON William M.
1991
ANDERSON Winfield L.
1986
ANDERSON  Edna Lee
1984
ANDERSON  L. Gary
1984
ANDERSON  Milo
1984
ANDERSON  Selma ENGEL 1984
ANDRASKO Edna N. STEINBACH 1997
ANDRES Clyde
2010
ANDRES Mary Josephine STEWARD 2010
ANDRES Ruth
1998
ANDREW Edna HANCOCK 1992
ANDREW Edna HANCOCK 1992
ANDREWS Donald H.
1999
ANDREWS Donna L. BURNS 1993
ANDREWS Edwin Dale
1985
ANDREWS Elma P. PARKER 1997
ANDREWS J. Glenn
1990
ANDREWS Janice
2011
ANDREWS Janice K. JONES 2011
ANDREWS Leon B.
1992
ANDREWS Margaret M. HOLLAND 1998
ANDREWS Norman D., Sr.
1994
ANDRIES Betty Lou MARTINCIC 2003
ANDRIES Lloyd, Jr.
1995
ANDRIGHETTI Marie PESCADOR 1989
ANDROSKAUT Betty J. CAULK 2009
ANDRUS Floyd Kenneth
1990
ANGEL Verna M. BISHOP 1991
ANGELI Lula Frances McLAUGHLIN 2005
ANGELO Frank L.
1989
ANGELO Gilbert
1993
ANGLEN Marine B.
1993
ANGLIM Alice May HAMMOND 1985
ANGLIN Jess Lee
1995
ANHALT Paul W. (Rev)
2003
ANOE Harold A.
1992
ANSCHUTZ Shirley A. MYROLD 2008
ANTENEN Mary C. CLARDY 1994
ANTLE A. Louise FOSTER 1993
ANTOINE Betty A. DISNEY 2006
ANTONINI Sandra K. HANCOCK 2010
ANTONINI Shans Anthony "Tony"
1988
ANTONIONO Joseph J.
1985
ANTONUCCI Emilia VITTORIOSA 2000
ANUCI (see ARMSTRONG) Elizabeth A. NELL 2004
AOSSEY Florence Mae WILSON 1986
APPLEGATE Earl M.
1998
APPLEGATE Jim
1985
APPLEGATE Terry M.
2010
APPLEGATE (see BEAL) Nadine R. SCHARF 2005
APPLETON Ferol KRUMMEL 2006
APPLETON Gena  KRUMMELL 2007
APPLETON Gena G
2007
APPLETON Henry Edward
1990
APPS William C.
2000
ARBGAST Alice S. DAUGHERTY 1985
ARCHER James
1986
ARCHER Patricia  GUNTER  2009
ARCHIBALD Anna
1984
ARCHIBALD David Stanley
2008
ARCHIBALD William  (Rev.)
1995
ARENA Frank J. (Dr.)
1991
ARENDS Erma Ruth KINDER 1986
ARENDS Myrtle L. WILLIAMS 1986
ARENDS Rose L. SAATHOFF 1987
ARGUS Robert L.
1994
ARIOTTO Imogene R. REEVES 1985
ARKEBAUER Alvin
2000
ARKEBAUER Erma M. SMITH 1986
ARKEBAUER Harry H.
1989
ARKEBAUER John G.
2002
ARKEBAUER Lester A.
2000
ARKEBAUER Margaret VERNETTI 2008
ARKEBAUER Nellie A. WASHBURN 2002
ARKEBAUER William G.
1992
ARMENTROUT Alta Y. YERKES 1989
ARMENTROUT Mary THUMB 1986
ARMENTROUT Melvin E.
2005
ARMENTROUT Norman D
2007
ARMES                      Clarence Clifford "Bill" - 2006
ARMITAGE Laurene Mae HILL 1986
ARMOUR Frances Elizabeth "Dolly" FAWCETT 2005
ARMOUR Fred J.
1987
ARMOUR Kenneth F.
2011
ARMOUR Lela L. HORN 1992
ARMOUR Mary E. SIMMONS 1985
ARMS Betty M. BORROR 1996
ARMSTONG William Earl
1986
ARMSTRONG Claude H.
1991
ARMSTRONG Clement E.
1998
ARMSTRONG Kathryn THORP 2005
ARMSTRONG Marguerite L. CHERRY 1987
ARMSTRONG Vivian (Miss) BEATTY 2003
ARMSTRONG (see ANUCI) Elizabeth A. NELL 2004
ARNDT Edith
2003
ARNDT George A.
1999
ARNDT George W.
2004
ARNDT Keith A.
1989
ARNDT Linda L. NEISLER 2008
ARNDT Ruby M. CRUTHIS 2011
ARNETT Carla ROUTT 2010
ARNETT Carla Sue ROUTT 2010
ARNETT Jack
2008
ARNETT Lucille BULLOCK 1985
ARNEY Majory MONTGOMERY 1990
ARNEY Mary Ellen ERNST 2008
ARNEY William G. (MD)
1998
ARNOLD Agnes Louise KOBERLY 2002
ARNOLD Anne J. JOHNSTON 1991
ARNOLD Annette C. SCHROEDER 1999
ARNOLD Bertha E. LEWIS 1988
ARNOLD Dorothy M. CROW 1998
ARNOLD Gwen
1990
ARNOLD Harold E. "Bump"
2004
ARNOLD Harry
1987
ARNOLD Helen R. FEYEN 1990
ARNOLD Jesse G., Sr.
1990
ARNOLD Kevin Lee
2003
ARNOLD Lewis Dwayne
1990
ARNOLD Louella June LIKES 2005
ARNOLD Margoria A. CHILDERS 2000
ARNOLD Mildred May FOX 1990
ARNOLD Patricia Ann REYNOLDS 2005
ARNOLD Robert
1984
ARNOLD Rose Arlene BESS 2003
ARNOLD Roy
1991
ARNOLD Theodore L. "Ted"
2002
ARNOLD Walter H
2007
ARNOLD  Ronald L.
1985
ARTER Elbert L.
1997
ARTER John V.
2000
ARTER Marie
2010
ARTER Marie R. RAY 2008
ARTER Marie V. FEDDER 2010
ARTER Walter V.
2003
ARTER William
1996
ARTERBERRY Della S. "Dolly" SPIES 2004
ARTERBERRY Francis W.
1984
ARTERBURN Steven L.
2009
ARVIEW Avery Christian (infant)
2005
ARZENI Charles B. (Dr.)
1997
ARZIG Anna I. VOGEL 1985
ASBY Eva
1991
ASBY Wayne M.
1991
ASCHBACHER Catherine
1993
ASH Alva John
1990
ASH David J.
2010
ASH Dawn Rae
1986
ASH Eva Mae OVERSTREET 1986
ASH Ferne BURRIS 1984
ASH George E.
1986
ASH George W.
1999
ASH Helen M. NATHANSON 1997
ASH Jesse W.
1985
ASH Lillian C. "Polly" PARROTT 1988
ASH Max       
1995
ASH Rose
1984
ASHBROOK Bertha E. CLIFTON 1988
ASHCRAFT Ula E. HUFFMAN 1997
ASHE Virginia
1998
ASHENHURST A. C.
1989
ASHFORD Ada Margaret MAY 1985
ASHINHURST Daniel D.
1999
ASHINHURST Ruth CLARK 1996
ASHLEY Glen "KY"
2004
ASHLEY Shirley M SCHULTE 2007
ASHMORE Albert D
2007
ASHMORE Bertha Paulina PANSKE 2005
ASHMORE Esther E. PHILLIPS 2009
ASHMORE Irene M
2007
ASHMORE Paul M
2007
ASHWILL Lloyd W.
1997
ASKINS John G.
2009
ASKINS Mabel P. GWALTNEY 2008
ASLONE John
2010
ATER Opal M. BELLE 1999
ATHERTON Florence H. KAHN 1989
ATHEY Ruth HUCHINS 2003
ATKINS Martha HAGLER 2010
ATKINSON Emily H. RASCHER 1998
ATKINSON Lena Mae RUFUS 1995
ATKINSON Virgil M.
1984
ATTEBERRY David Gustave
2003
ATTEBERRY Helen Juanita EDRINGTON 2005
ATTEBERRY Ileen R. FISCHER 1997
ATTEBERRY Imogene B. "Jean" LOCKWOOD 1988
ATTEBERRY Kenneth C.
2000
ATTEBERRY Merle L
2007
ATTEBERRY Otto E.
2002
ATTEBERRY Pauline A. SAMMONS 2002
ATTEBERY Dorothy  EDWARDS 1985
ATTEBERY Edith ROLF 1985
ATTERBERRY Donald H.
2009
ATTERBERRY John E.
1990
ATTERBERRY John M.
1993
ATTERBERRY Josephine BEAL 1992
ATTERBERRY Myrtle E. DAVIS 1999
ATWOOD Felma E. KENNEY 1996
ATWOOD Joyce Ann CURRY 1985
AUBREY William E
2007
AUGUSTINE Brent T.
1994
AUGUSTINE Delmar M.
2000
AUGUSTINE Leona M. MARTIN 1989
AUGUSTINE Richard S.
2005
AUGUSTINE Sophia Anna MOLLETT 1986
AULD Celia M. HEFLEY 1988
AULD Emma P.
1996
AULD Mary            BEDNAR 1995
AULL Dorothy L. WILKINS 1995
AUMANN Agnes M. LEHNEN 2000
AUMANN Gladys BARNSTABLE 2002
AUMANN Marion W.
1999
AUMANN Mary Lou KLEINIK 2005
AUMANN Melvin K.
1997
AUMANN Melvin N.
2000
AUMANN Peggy PERSONETT 2003
AUMANN Thelma R.  WADDINGTON 2002
AUSTIFF Richard E.
2000
AUSTIN Dorothy V. BRADISH 2008
AUSTIN Earl C.
1993
AUSTIN Edna STAHR 1987
AUSTIN James      
2000
AUSTIN JoAnn HICKERSON 1990
AUSTIN Joseph Elbert
2008
AUSTIN Lila M. KIMBRO 1988
AUSTIN Lila M. HARVEY 2005
AUSTIN Lucy V. HOPKINS 2000
AUSTIN Mary E. McPEAK 2006
AUSTIN Mildred L. WILLMS 2005
AUSTIN Nancy MOON 1984
AUSTIN Patricia Lee NORTHCRAFT 2006
AUSTIN Ralph Heckman
1985
AUSTIN Ruth M. WALKER 1998
AUSTIN W. Kenneth
2004
AUTENRIETH Kenneth
2005
AVENA Georgia
1988
AVERT Rosaleen M. NAIL 2008
AVERY Beatrice M.
1998
AVERY Mary E. BARLOW 2004
AVEZENIS Joseph T.
1986
AYARS Alice   HERREN 1986
AYARS Haldon B. (Mrs.) HERREN 1987
AYER Beatrice M. LAFAVERS 1990
AYLWARD Francis E.
1997
AYLWARD Mary A.
1990
AYRES Carolyn S. HOLMES 1998
AYRES Diana K. WILLIAMS 1996
AYRES Kathleen Kay AYRES 2006
AYRES Marjorie L JOHNSON 2007
AYRES Stanley
1995