Montgomery County (IL)
Genealogical Society

1980-1981 Obituary Index - Montgomery County Genealogical Society Scrapbook


SURNAME Given Name Maiden Name Year
ABER  Edward
1980-1981
ADAMS  Murray N.
1980-1981
AGANS  Fred Winscyai
1980-1981
AIROIA  Marie
1980-1981
ALEXANDER John Ray
1980-1981
ALEXANDER  Loren S.
1980-1981
ALEXANDER  Mary Bianco
1980-1981
ALLAN  Henry "Red Wagon"
1980-1981
ALLEN  Robert C., Sr.
1980-1981
ALTEVOGT Harry Edward
1980-1981
ALTEVOGT Leonard
1980-1981
ALTEVOGT  Clarence
1980-1981
ANDERSON Alice M. HUFFMAN 1980-1981
ANDERSON Fern I. BRYAN 1980-1981
ANDREWS Harry
1980-1981
ANDREWS  Louis V.
1980-1981
ANGLIM  Harold E.
1980-1981
APBLETT William R.
1980-1981
APPLETON Mary (Miss)
1980-1981
ARCHIBALD  James
1980-1981
ARMSTONG  Malcom
1980-1981
ARMSTRONG  Thomas J.
1980-1981
ATCHISON  Margaret "Atchie" (Miss)
1980-1981
AUDO  Albert E.
1980-1981
AUSTIN  Morris
1980-1981
BAGGIO  Joseph
1980-1981
BAIRD  Jeanie (Miss)
1980-1981
BAKER George H.
1980-1981
BAKER  Michael Laverne
1980-1981
BAKER  Vesta Jane MARR 1980-1981
BALLANTYNE Alexander
1980-1981
BANDY Rosco O.
1980-1981
BARBATTI   Lucille "Lucy" CIOCHETTI 1980-1981
BARGER  Michael R.
1980-1981
BARNISH  Elizabeth C.
1980-1981
BARNSTABLE Oletha E. CROW 1980-1981
BARRY  William F.
1980-1981
BASSETT Bonnie LaVon E. BURNAP 1980-1981
BASSETT  James Fall
1980-1981
BATESON  Robert
1980-1981
BATTISTE  Elizabeth E. PADGETT 1980-1981
BATTUELLO  John "Jack"
1980-1981
BAUMANN Julia  HAGAN 1980-1981
BAYLES Lloyd  "Doc"
1980-1981
BEAL  Grace (Miss)
1980-1981
BEANBLOSSOM  Jennifer Lea
1980-1981
BEANBLOSSOM  Jill Marie
1980-1981
BECHTEL Bessie  STIGERS 1980-1981
BECKER Mathilda  SCHREITER 1980-1981
BECKMAN  Bessie C. FOGERTY 1980-1981
BEDINGHAUS  Bernard
1980-1981
BEELER  Lester J.
1980-1981
BEEMAN  Hugh T.
1980-1981
BELLM  Angela Marie
1980-1981
BELLOVICH  Agnes
1980-1981
BELLOVICH  Rudy
1980-1981
BENSON Lucille ABBOTT 1980-1981
BENTLAGE Arnold
1980-1981
BENTLAGE Minnie E. PRANGE 1980-1981
BENVENUTO Marjorie Marie  MILLER 1980-1981
BERGSCHNEIDER John B.
1980-1981
BERTO  David A.
1980-1981
BERTOGLIO  Jenny  CONTRATTO 1980-1981
BESSELL Lyman
1980-1981
BEST  Omar M.
1980-1981
BETHEL  Ira Dwight
1980-1981
BETZOLD   Sarah "Sadie" STANLEY 1980-1981
BILLINGSLEY Frances Evelyn  ABLETT 1980-1981
BLACK Byron
1980-1981
BLACK Minnie  HOLTZ 1980-1981
BLACKBURN  Virginia Helen JONES 1980-1981
BLAEUER  Howard M.
1980-1981
BLEVINS Steven
1980-1981
BOARMAN Lawrence Ambrose
1980-1981
BOBO J. Lewis
1980-1981
BODNER  Stephen A.
1980-1981
BOEHME  Oscar William
1980-1981
BOETTCHER  Clemens T.
1980-1981
BOHLEN Harold E.
1980-1981
BOLTON  Wilfred Thomas
1980-1981
BOND Clarence F. "Ted"
1980-1981
BONINO  Bena M. JEELY 1980-1981
BOONE  Zelma  KINDER 1980-1981
BOSCH Henry
1980-1981
BOSTON Maud O.
1980-1981
BOYD  Robert L.
1980-1981
BRABEC  Barbara D.  STISCAK 1980-1981
BRACHEAR Raymond L.
1980-1981
BRADEN Charles Delmer
1980-1981
BRADFORD Victor Leroy
1980-1981
BRAKENHOFF Henry
1980-1981
BRAMEL   Florida Belle SEWARD 1980-1981
BRANDT  Lewis Henry
1980-1981
BREMER  Lawrence B.
1980-1981
BRETZ  Geraldine C.  CRAWFORD 1980-1981
BREWER Minnie Dena  FUCHS 1980-1981
BRIMBERRY  William H.
1980-1981
BRITON Herbert C.
1980-1981
BROCKAMP Christine S. WALCH 1980-1981
BROCKMAN Dora (Miss)
1980-1981
BROKAW  Leslie I.
1980-1981
BROOKSHIRE Robert J.
1980-1981
BROTHERLIN  Robert H.
1980-1981
BROWN Eva Viola  HITCHCOCK 1980-1981
BROWN Rose (Miss)
1980-1981
BROWN Timothy
1980-1981
BROWN  Samuel H.
1980-1981
BROWN  Virgil H.
1980-1981
BROWN   Roy
1980-1981
BRUBAKER Wynter
1980-1981
BRUMMETT  Velma  CRAIG 1980-1981
BRUNASSO  Rose VERLUCCA 1980-1981
BRUNER Clara L. SMITH 1980-1981
BRUNNWORTH  Arthur H.
1980-1981
BRYCE Hubert
1980-1981
BUGG  Alinda  BOLLHORST 1980-1981
BULLOCK  Lula M. HARRISON 1980-1981
BURR John C.
1980-1981
BURR Mary  SCHUTT 1980-1981
BUSBY  Elmer LeRoy
1980-1981
BUTTS   Goldie Lee  KETNER 1980-1981
CAMPBELL  Mary Isabell SMALL 1980-1981
CANNON  Don H.
1980-1981
CARLOCK Albert Henry
1980-1981
CARPANI Julius P.
1980-1981
CARPANI  Gino
1980-1981
CARROLL  Shirley J. SLIGHTOM 1980-1981
CARTER Gladys M.
1980-1981
CARTWRIGHT  Horace E.
1980-1981
CATTINARI  James J.
1980-1981
CAWTHON  Elmer F.
1980-1981
CERENTANO James, Sr.
1980-1981
CHAPMAN Donald Ray
1980-1981
CHARNISKY Andrew
1980-1981
CHARNISKY Joseph
1980-1981
CHARNISKY  Michael
1980-1981
CHERVINKO Anna (Miss)
1980-1981
CHERVINKO  Mary Yerina
1980-1981
CHOLEWINSKI  Leonard J.
1980-1981
CHRISTOFF  Steve
1980-1981
CHRISTY Glen
1980-1981
CHULKA Robert A.
1980-1981
CHUMLEY  Stella May Louise PAYNE 1980-1981
CLARK  James L.
1980-1981
CLARKE Patrick J.
1980-1981
CLEARWATER  Camilla Lois LAURENT 1980-1981
CLEMENT  Carl J.
1980-1981
CLESSON  Grace May  PROPST 1980-1981
CLEVENGER Rachel
1980-1981
CLEVENGER Sarah
1980-1981
CLIFTON  Brandon Michael
1980-1981
COATNEY  John Robert
1980-1981
CODEMO Louise  FOURNIER 1980-1981
COLLMAN  Ethel Maxine  TRAYLOR 1980-1981
CONDON  Catherine Marie (Miss)
1980-1981
CONLON  Margaret Erma SPANGLER 1980-1981
CONROY Elsie SUNDERMEYER 1980-1981
COOKER  William J., Sr.
1980-1981
COOPER Geraldine Carol LAURENT 1980-1981
CORDUM  Edward
1980-1981
COSTLEY  Daniel W.
1980-1981
COX  Donald Gregory
1980-1981
CRAWFORD  Charles Edward
1980-1981
CRAWFORD  Charles Edward
1980-1981
CRESS Cleo  FLEMING 1980-1981
CRESS Essie W. WEBSTER 1980-1981
CRIGER Hazel
1980-1981
CRUTCCHER  Creta (Miss)
1980-1981
CRUTHIS  Henry F. "Buster"
1980-1981
CURTIIS Addie  KING 1980-1981
CURTIS Edward
1980-1981
CURTIS  Addie  KING 1980-1981
CURTIS  Howard J.
1980-1981
CURTIS  Jessie SCHULTE 1980-1981
CURTIS  Joseph "Pez"
1980-1981
CYPHERS Robert E.
1980-1981
DALE  Melvina Lee
1980-1981
DALZOTTO  Angelo
1980-1981
DANIELS Charles LeRoy
1980-1981
DASHER  Bernice L. WHITLEY 1980-1981
DAVIDSON  Belle ALEXANDER 1980-1981
DAVINE  Edward Joseph
1980-1981
DAVIS Raymond M.
1980-1981
DAVIS  Amy Irene JOHNSON 1980-1981
DAVIS  Charles Russell
1980-1981
DAVIS  Kenneth Ray
1980-1981
DAVIS  Lela E.  ROBERTS 1980-1981
DeBRUN  Robert J.
1980-1981
DeCOBERT  Marie  PROBERT 1980-1981
DEMING  Donald W.
1980-1981
DEPEW  Richard E.
1980-1981
DETMERS  Charley B.
1980-1981
DeWALL Lester H.
1980-1981
DeWITT Clara VOYLES 1980-1981
DIGGERS  Janice K.
1980-1981
DOLSON  Irene Catharine  CONCIDINE 1980-1981
DOWIAT Joseph J.
1980-1981
DOWNEY Kenneth R.
1980-1981
DOWNS Alice I. UPCHURCH 1980-1981
DOYLE  Martin
1980-1981
DRABANT Elsie L. (Miss)
1980-1981
DRABANT  Julia L. KRAMER 1980-1981
DRISCOLL  Mayola LaNeil  MICENHEIMER 1980-1981
DROBANSKY  George J.
1980-1981
DURBIN  Noah L., Sr.
1980-1981
DURSTOON  Lewis H.
1980-1981
DUSTMAN Pearl  DRAKE 1980-1981
DUSTMAN  Ewald L.
1980-1981
DUTY E. Viola Ivy
1980-1981
EASLEY  Mabel E.  GROVES 1980-1981
EASTON Marion WILSON 1980-1981
EBE  Harry E.
1980-1981
EBERT  Walter S.
1980-1981
EDWARDS Luman E.
1980-1981
EDWARDS  Ralph Wendell
1980-1981
ELAM  Dorothy Loraine KIMBRO 1980-1981
ELLIS  Roy George, Jr.
1980-1981
ELLMORE  Newell Henry
1980-1981
ELMORE Hardin
1980-1981
ELVERS  Viola (Miss)
1980-1981
ENGELMAN Myrtle BRIGGS 1980-1981
ENLO  Arthur Melvin
1980-1981
ENSLOW  Leon A.
1980-1981
ERNST Emil H.
1980-1981
ERNST  Raymond J.
1980-1981
ERTZ  Emma Louise PHILLIPS 1980-1981
ESTELL  Kevin L.
1980-1981
ETTER  Adeline Mae  ARKEBAUER 1980-1981
EVANS (Evin) Susan BEDNAR 1980-1981
EVERETT infant
1980-1981
EVERETT Patricia (Miss)
1980-1981
EVERETT  Edna "Pauline" FISHER 1980-1981
EWICK  Harold
1980-1981
EWING Leonard Otto "Ham"
1980-1981
FALAT  Catherine "Kate" SOPPRANKO 1980-1981
FARQUHAR Helen L.  SHRADER 1980-1981
FAUDI  Wayne D.
1980-1981
FAULKNER  Chester Gene
1980-1981
FELDMAN  Florence D. (Miss)
1980-1981
FENOGLIO Anton
1980-1981
FERRERO Dominic
1980-1981
FESSER Pearl  WRIGHT 1980-1981
FIEBENALER  Catherine GORSICH 1980-1981
FIEGENBAUM Elmer H.
1980-1981
FILE Charles Leroy
1980-1981
FINNAN  Allie Marie JONES 1980-1981
FITE Leslie Lionel
1980-1981
FLEMING James Crawford
1980-1981
FOILES  Herbert
1980-1981
FOLKERTS Edward H.
1980-1981
FORTIN  Edward
1980-1981
FOWLER David James
1980-1981
FOWLER  Frank
1980-1981
FRARER  Clarence Elmer "Buzz"
1980-1981
FRERICHS Edwin
1980-1981
FRIDLI Ben G.
1980-1981
FRIGA  Mary  LUKACH 1980-1981
FRITSCH  Sophia  RAMSEIER 1980-1981
FROBISH  Wanda J.  RAGLAND 1980-1981
FUNDERBURK Darrell Riggs
1980-1981
FUNK  Frankie I. JONES 1980-1981
FUNKEN  Elizabeth ZAMALO 1980-1981
FURIMSKY  Michael F.
1980-1981
FURNESS Mildred Nora GRANTHAM 1980-1981
GANSER  Marvin
1980-1981
GANSON Mary Etta KEEPLE 1980-1981
GARRISON  James Franklin
1980-1981
GEERS Amanda E. LAMBRECHT 1980-1981
GEISS  Sister M. Alphia
1980-1981
GENTAUSKI  Katherine ZALAPUKIS 1980-1981
GEORGE  Virginia  WEINGAND 1980-1981
GILBERT  Agnes M.
1980-1981
GILL  Edna L. HAVEN 1980-1981
GILLESPIE  Walter
1980-1981
GILTRAP  Yvonne E. HARBERT 1980-1981
GIMLIN Goldie J. DAVIS 1980-1981
GLASS  Barbara GARNER 1980-1981
GOACHER  Gladys HOPPER 1980-1981
GOEBEL  Katherine Sophia PAPE 1980-1981
GOFF  George
1980-1981
GOGUE  Mary  KOPUSTER 1980-1981
GOODWIN  Theodore M.
1980-1981
GORMAN  Sister Mary Martin
1980-1981
GORMAN  Thomas E. (Rev.)
1980-1981
GRADEN Mary Florence CASSIDY 1980-1981
GRAF Clara KARRER 1980-1981
GRAHAM Nellie Esther  CRESS 1980-1981
GRAHAM  Zella Antoinette
1980-1981
GRAY  Jessie H. FREW 1980-1981
GREAR  Charles E.
1980-1981
GREAVES Arthur R.
1980-1981
GREEN  Christina E.  KOCHENBERGER 1980-1981
GREEN  William J. 
1980-1981
GREGA George R.
1980-1981
GRIGG  Lloyd D.
1980-1981
GRIMES  Nonnie  SAUNDERS 1980-1981
GROEBER  Joy H.
1980-1981
GROSENHEIDER  Roy H.
1980-1981
GROZIAK  Helen (Miss)
1980-1981
GUINN Lena Ann  BULLARD 1980-1981
GUNN  Earl Francis
1980-1981
GUNN  Julia (Miss)
1980-1981
GUNNING John Q.
1980-1981
GUNTER  Mary Corine  VOYLES 1980-1981
GUSEWELLE Edwin
1980-1981
GUSEWELLE  Tillie E.  MEYER 1980-1981
GUTHALS George A.
1980-1981
HACKNEY Charles W.
1980-1981
HAGERMAN Lucille (Miss)
1980-1981
HAILSTONE  Carrol Eugene
1980-1981
HALL Catherine Liddy (Miss)
1980-1981
HAMBY  Marie A. FERRARI 1980-1981
HAMILTON  George E.
1980-1981
HAMPTON Lois E. GRADY 1980-1981
HAMPTON  Charles M.
1980-1981
HAMPTON  David Lao
1980-1981
HANRAHAN  Cathryn BASSO 1980-1981
HARBAUGH  Dale D.
1980-1981
HARBERT  Dorothy G. WOOD 1980-1981
HARD Clarence
1980-1981
HARMER Clarence A.
1980-1981
HARMON  Florence  DAVIS 1980-1981
HART Helen  ADCOCK 1980-1981
HART Miles D.
1980-1981
HART Sarah Regina WILSON 1980-1981
HARVEY Mary E. BOOHER 1980-1981
HAUCK Ralf S.
1980-1981
HAUGLIE Edith Z. GIPSON 1980-1981
HAUSCHILD  Pearly CURTIS 1980-1981
HAWKINS  Opha
1980-1981
HAYCRAFT  Mildred S. SHRADER 1980-1981
HEEREN Harold W.
1980-1981
HEFER  Archibald "Archie"
1980-1981
HEIEN Arthur Frank Bernard
1980-1981
HEIEN Lavetta Marie WHITE 1980-1981
HEIGERT Ben
1980-1981
HEISMAN  Lela (Miss)
1980-1981
HEMANN  Sophia M. KRUSE 1980-1981
HENRY Lydia W. WERNER 1980-1981
HENSKE Richard W.
1980-1981
HENSON  Charles B.
1980-1981
HERBECK  Herbert T. "Dutch"
1980-1981
HERING  Herman
1980-1981
HESTERBERG  Harold A.
1980-1981
HEYEN  Russell Orville "Bud"
1980-1981
HICKS  Lloyd John
1980-1981
HIGGINS  Robert
1980-1981
HILGER Lena  HOOG 1980-1981
HILL Violet E. COOK 1980-1981
HILT Alva L. Rufus
1980-1981
HINES Mae C. MEINECKE 1980-1981
HINMAN  Samuel Charles
1980-1981
HITCHCOCK Kathryn BILYEU 1980-1981
HITCHCOCK Mildred Marie PARNELL 1980-1981
HIX Verda WATHERN 1980-1981
HOEMIER Henry F.
1980-1981
HOLLEY  Thomas H.
1980-1981
HONNIES  Ora F.
1980-1981
HORNBACK Lucile  TEDRICK 1980-1981
HORST Dorothy Mae "Dottie"  HILL 1980-1981
HOSTO Gerald
1980-1981
HOUCHLEI Leo V.
1980-1981
HOULIHAN William "Bill"
1980-1981
HOVEY  Geraldine (Miss)
1980-1981
HOWARD Berthol C. "Buck"
1980-1981
HOWLETT  Eugene H.
1980-1981
HUBER  Walter
1980-1981
HUDDLESTON Deetta  WILLMIRTH 1980-1981
HUETTE  Pearl Alice  SMITH 1980-1981
HUGHES  Marshal E.
1980-1981
HUNECKE Anna HERING 1980-1981
HUSHING Anna M. SANDER 1980-1981
HUTTON  Cora SPESARD 1980-1981
IANES  Lydia FASSERO 1980-1981
INTIHAR Frances
1980-1981
JAMES  Vera B. CHANDLER 1980-1981
JAMISON  Matilda Irene  SHAW 1980-1981
JANESH Gertrude  BREZOVAR 1980-1981
JARDEN  William E.
1980-1981
JARNAGIN  Frank Burl
1980-1981
JARVIS Verna A. WOOD 1980-1981
JENKINS  Lillian WILLIAMS 1980-1981
JETT William
1980-1981
JOHNSEY Marcella A. COSTLEY 1980-1981
JOHNSEY  Herbert Franklin
1980-1981
JOHNSON Herman H.
1980-1981
JOHNSON  Alfred H.
1980-1981
JOHNSON  Edward
1980-1981
JOHNSON  Lillie L. FLATT 1980-1981
JOHNSON  Marjorie M. BRYANS 1980-1981
JOHNSTON Ada Leona LYERLA 1980-1981
JOHNSTONE Helen L.  HAFFTER 1980-1981
JOLLEY  Vinita A. DIVELY 1980-1981
JONES Alvin C.
1980-1981
JONES Helen L.  BONNINGTON 1980-1981
JONES Martha HANCOCK 1980-1981
JONES Paul F.
1980-1981
JONES Ross
1980-1981
JORGENSEN  Lester V.
1980-1981
JUGAN Cleo I. WILSON 1980-1981
JUREK  Mary  SOKASH 1980-1981
KASARDA Sister Mary Georgene
1980-1981
KASENGA George Joseph
1980-1981
KASTEN  Cecelia Elizabeth DAUBACH 1980-1981
KASUBKE  Carl H.
1980-1981
KATCHER   Thelma M. HAMMER 1980-1981
KATES  Walter Andrew
1980-1981
KEAN  Glenn L. DAVIS 1980-1981
KEISER  Eva Mae  CORRIGAN 1980-1981
KEITH Mamie VOGEL 1980-1981
KELLEY  Mary "Mayme" (Miss)
1980-1981
KEMENA  Ruth (Miss)
1980-1981
KENDALL  Mary E. (Miss)
1980-1981
KENT  Matthew Brian
1980-1981
KESSINGER  Claude Ellia
1980-1981
KESSLER  Rexford
1980-1981
KETTELKAMP  Harold "Cotton"
1980-1981
KEUNE  Mary W. LOWENSTEIN 1980-1981
KIME John Charles, Jr.
1980-1981
KING Leon "Lee"
1980-1981
KINNEY Nelson A.
1980-1981
KINNEY  Marie A. HOSP 1980-1981
KIRK  Clyde W.
1980-1981
KIRKENDOLL Martin E.
1980-1981
KIRKWOOD Martha A. DeVRIES 1980-1981
KLASNER  Frederick William (Msgr.)
1980-1981
KLAUS Loretta C. SCHAEFER 1980-1981
KLAUSING  Larry L.
1980-1981
KLAUZER Joseph R., Sr.
1980-1981
KLEIN  George G.
1980-1981
KLINE  Paul
1980-1981
KNIGHT Genevieve Anna CASSIDY 1980-1981
KNIGHT  Glen Edward "Ed"
1980-1981
KNOP  Louis F.
1980-1981
KNOX Lola Hazel LAWSON 1980-1981
KOMOR Lee Ann
1980-1981
KONIAK  Anna E. KAPUSTA 1980-1981
KONIAK  Eileen M. CALDIERARO 1980-1981
KOONCE  Velma L. HANSEL 1980-1981
KOPP  Andrew C.
1980-1981
KOPUSTER  John "Kop"
1980-1981
KRANER  John W.
1980-1981
KRANER  John W.
1980-1981
KRATOCHVIL  Marie M. SLEBODA 1980-1981
KREK Marie
1980-1981
KROEGER  Catherine HARD 1980-1981
KROEGER  Clara L. ALBRECHT 1980-1981
KUENNETH Walter
1980-1981
LaBANC Mary LaBANC 1980-1981
LACEY  Kenneth Max
1980-1981
LACQUEMENT  Ernest L.
1980-1981
LAIR  Cory A.
1980-1981
LAMB  Grace W. WALTERS 1980-1981
LAMB  Lucy TARRO 1980-1981
LAMB  Melvin J.
1980-1981
LAMBERT  Bertha Dallas
1980-1981
LAMPE Hazel L. LINCH 1980-1981
LAMPLEY  Doris
1980-1981
LANDES  Retia W. DAVIS 1980-1981
LANDES  Retia W. DAVIS 1980-1981
LANDRETH Doris L. BURNS 1980-1981
LANE Vida V. MILLER 1980-1981
LANGE Nellie C. WIESE 1980-1981
LANZER  Walter
1980-1981
LANZEROTTI  Rinner
1980-1981
LARGIO Minnie CHIADO 1980-1981
LAUER  Bertha E. HUNTMAN 1980-1981
LAUGHLIN Bessie  TARRON 1980-1981
LAWLISS Nora S. SAUER 1980-1981
LAWSON  James T.
1980-1981
LEE  Walter A.
1980-1981
LEHMAN  Jennifer Marie
1980-1981
LEHOTZ  John
1980-1981
LEIMBACH  Dora Klara (Miss)
1980-1981
LENHAM Harold W.
1980-1981
LEONE Angela C. GIRODO 1980-1981
LERCHE  Ernest Elmer
1980-1981
LEWEY Everett A.
1980-1981
LEWEY Mabel E. BOWLES 1980-1981
LEWIS  Grace R. RANDALL 1980-1981
LITTLE Clara W. FREYTAG 1980-1981
LITTLE  Jamie D.
1980-1981
LIVINGSTON  Harry G.
1980-1981
LOAR  Vaun Earl
1980-1981
LOKSA  Mary URICK 1980-1981
LOVEJOY  Elva B. GEERS 1980-1981
LOVING Dirk William
1980-1981
LUCAS Marie E. DALEY 1980-1981
LUDWIG  Edward L.
1980-1981
LUEKLING Lester W.
1980-1981
LUX Clara BUCHER 1980-1981
LYERLA  Pearl Marie  SEGREST 1980-1981
LYNCH  George A.
1980-1981
LYNN Roy M.
1980-1981
LYOCH  James A.
1980-1981
MacBETH Robert
1980-1981
MACHNER  Charles
1980-1981
MACK Anna GAZDICK 1980-1981
MAKAY Rose STISCAK 1980-1981
MALLOY  Debra Ann (Miss)
1980-1981
MALVASIO  Albert
1980-1981
MANCINI  Angelo
1980-1981
MANUELL  Dewella M. HIGHLEY 1980-1981
MARBURGER  Philip
1980-1981
MARCACCI George
1980-1981
MARCH  Chistian  ACKERMAN 1980-1981
MARFELL Grace M. MORGAN 1980-1981
MARINACCI  Marietta
1980-1981
MARION George, Jr.
1980-1981
MARQUARDT  Ida (Miss)
1980-1981
MARSCHNER Paul O.
1980-1981
MARSH Roy E.
1980-1981
MARTIN Emma B. PICKETT 1980-1981
MARTIN  Mabel S. MARCH 1980-1981
MARTIN  Ralph Montgomery (Rev.)
1980-1981
MARTINTONI  Margaret  FORNERIS 1980-1981
MARTZ Margaret RAU 1980-1981
MASON  Elizabeth  JOHNSON 1980-1981
MASON  Merle
1980-1981
MASSA  Galen F. "Sandy"
1980-1981
MASSEY Floyd
1980-1981
MASTERS  Daniel
1980-1981
MATHENIA  George
1980-1981
MATHER  Paul Estel
1980-1981
MATTHEWS Helen Marie  GRAHAM 1980-1981
MAUTON  Fred Felix
1980-1981
MAXEINER  LaVearl, Sr.
1980-1981
MAY Harris F.
1980-1981
MAY Mildred Irene  BOWLES 1980-1981
McDONOUGH  Lora Belle
1980-1981
McINTYRE  Thelma  KITCHEN 1980-1981
McKEOGH  Richard Joseph (Rev.)
1980-1981
McNAIR  John, Jr.
1980-1981
McNEECE  Jessie  EXCEEM 1980-1981
McPHERSON  Olive  BARRY 1980-1981
MEADOWS  Lillian (Miss)
1980-1981
MEFFERT Elda Sophia RIEPSHOFF 1980-1981
MEINERS  Hazel L. SMALLY 1980-1981
MEISENHEIMER  Dorothy (Miss)
1980-1981
MEISNER Joseph Charles
1980-1981
MELVIN Janen Ree  WHITWORTH 1980-1981
MENGELKAMP Harry
1980-1981
MEYER Ella
1980-1981
MEYER Elmer E.
1980-1981
MIEKUSH Louis M.
1980-1981
MILLER Dott May SHOUP 1980-1981
MILLER Louella M. ROBB 1980-1981
MILLER Nellie Irene POLAND 1980-1981
MINNIS Delmar Leroy
1980-1981
MINNIS  Lester Earl
1980-1981
MITTELSTADT  Fred
1980-1981
MIZE  Katherine B.
1980-1981
MIZERNY Eleanor  OSINGLOWSKI 1980-1981
MOEHLE  Wayne Kenneth
1980-1981
MOHME Carl H.
1980-1981
MOLINAR Martin
1980-1981
MOLLMAN Audrey E. LITTRELL 1980-1981
MOLOHON  Elsie E. KOLKHORST 1980-1981
MOLOHON  James A., Sr.
1980-1981
MOOMEY  Lee R.
1980-1981
MOORE Maona F. CRAWFORD 1980-1981
MOR  Louis Frank
1980-1981
MORAIN  LaVerne Havron BRYAN 1980-1981
MORGAN  Edward Ray
1980-1981
MORGAN  Elbert M.
1980-1981
MORGAN  Keith Harlan
1980-1981
MORGAN  Mary  DUNKEL LIVINGSTON 1980-1981
MOROVICH  Mary M. (Miss)
1980-1981
MORRIS  Addie B. LONG 1980-1981
MORRIS  David W.
1980-1981
MORRISON  Harry R.
1980-1981
MOUNTZ Mattie O. SHARP 1980-1981
MUMME  Etta  BARTELS 1980-1981
MURPHY Byron Ward
1980-1981
MURRELL  Homer L.
1980-1981
NAIL  Clara B. BROWN 1980-1981
NEMESH  John
1980-1981
NESBITT Bennie Lee
1980-1981
NEUNABER Arthur Earl
1980-1981
NEVERDOWSKI Tesse (Miss)
1980-1981
NEWCOME  Lela E. BRIEGEL 1980-1981
NEWMAN David
1980-1981
NICKELSON  Helen L. BRUBAKER 1980-1981
NIEHAUS  Anna  WERNER 1980-1981
NIEHAUS  Dorothy Helen WEYEN 1980-1981
NOCKMAN Florence  DAVIS 1980-1981
NOEL Clara MERRICK 1980-1981
NOLAN Frances G. (Miss)
1980-1981
NOVICK Stella Vitalina (Miss)
1980-1981
NUEHS George E.
1980-1981
NUSSMAN Olga RICHARD 1980-1981
NYQUIST Rose P. McCULLEY 1980-1981
OAKLEY Beatrice LANG 1980-1981
O'DELL Gladys WELCH 1980-1981
O'DELL Roy
1980-1981
ODLE  Robert L.
1980-1981
OHREN  Edward P.
1980-1981
OHREN  Joseph P.
1980-1981
OLIVE  Lawrence Walter
1980-1981
ONDREY  Thomas Andrew, Jr.
1980-1981
O'NEILL Eva E. Hall BRAMEL 1980-1981
ONORI  Dominic
1980-1981
OOTON Ardelia  ALBRECHT 1980-1981
OSBORN Charles R.
1980-1981
OSBORN Cynthis  MAIR 1980-1981
OSBORN Dewey
1980-1981
OSBURN  Clara Pearl HARTLEY 1980-1981
OSTERMAN Fred W.
1980-1981
OTTO Arthur F.
1980-1981
PAGE Forrest Samuel
1980-1981
PAINTER  Earl J.
1980-1981
PALMER Myrtle HASTINGS 1980-1981
PARMELEE  Gertrude  PIEPER 1980-1981
PARNELL  Rexford Franklin
1980-1981
PARSONS Arthur Harold
1980-1981
PATTON Ann  TICE 1980-1981
PEARSON Claude
1980-1981
PEARSON Eula M. CRITES 1980-1981
PEARSON  James C.
1980-1981
PEAT  Stephen Earl
1980-1981
PERADOTTI  Charles
1980-1981
PERAKOVIC  Anna  MEJASKI 1980-1981
PERFETTI  Pio
1980-1981
PERINO Margaret  ROLANDO 1980-1981
PERSCHA  Marie E.
1980-1981
PETCHER  John A.
1980-1981
PETERS Margaret  WILSON 1980-1981
PHELPS  William Nelson
1980-1981
PHILLIPS George
1980-1981
PIAZZA Rose M. ROCHETTO 1980-1981
PICKERING  Clarence Allan
1980-1981
PIEPER Eugene "Butch"
1980-1981
PIEPER Hildegarde M. GENG 1980-1981
PIEPER Lawrence E.
1980-1981
PINTAR Joseph
1980-1981
PLOPPER Gregg
1980-1981
PLOZIZKA Pauline L. FEDDER 1980-1981
POLLARD  Arthur Wesley
1980-1981
POLLARD  Michelle Leigh
1980-1981
POLSTON Susie M. HARRIS 1980-1981
PONKO  Paul
1980-1981
PRATHER  Lucille Cora  SNODDY 1980-1981
PRICE  Benjamin, Jr.
1980-1981
PROSSER  Flossie  HILL 1980-1981
PUCKETT  John Raymond
1980-1981
PURSEY Joseph Wesley
1980-1981
PUSTELNIAK Sadie  WOJCEK 1980-1981
QUEBBEMAN  Mary  REDOLFI 1980-1981
RAINEY Charles F.
1980-1981
RANDLE Emma ALDRUP 1980-1981
RAUKER  John Paul
1980-1981
RAY Louella Maye BOYD 1980-1981
RAY  Ruth K. BANDY 1980-1981
REA  Helen Margaret EICHELROTH 1980-1981
REANO  Shirley BRAIDO 1980-1981
RECHNER  Sister Victorine
1980-1981
REEVES  Grace CARAKER 1980-1981
REID  Robert A.
1980-1981
REILLY Daniel J., Sr.
1980-1981
REPPENHAGEN Walter L.
1980-1981
REYNOLDS Bertha  AUMENT 1980-1981
REYNOLDS Boyd
1980-1981
REYNOLDS Libbie M. GULLICK 1980-1981
RHOADS  Richard Bernard
1980-1981
RHODES Laura  SANDERSON 1980-1981
RIFFEY Eva Mae PENCE 1980-1981
RIGNEY  Fern HEIEN 1980-1981
RIMSA  Joseph
1980-1981
ROACH  Henry H.
1980-1981
ROACH  Rose V. EMMOS 1980-1981
ROBERTS  Earl T.
1980-1981
ROBERTS  Gerald Dale
1980-1981
ROBINSON E. Fern LYMAN 1980-1981
ROBINSON  Ruby M. (Miss)
1980-1981
RODEGHIER Joe
1980-1981
ROETHLISBERGER John
1980-1981
ROGERS Hayden W.
1980-1981
ROLANDO  Ethel LYONS 1980-1981
RONEN Ruth Maunette WELLIVER 1980-1981
ROOT Mabel Ruth  ALLMAN 1980-1981
ROSS Willie Ed
1980-1981
ROSSER Florence M. KEETHLER 1980-1981
ROSSMAN Marie  ZEPEK REPKA 1980-1981
ROTH Howard K.
1980-1981
ROVEY  Lester Glenn
1980-1981
RUBIS  Anthony "Tony"
1980-1981
RUHLANDER  Nelva D.  BLUME 1980-1981
RUNDLE Rachel R. DAVIS 1980-1981
RUPPERT Bessie  GRAY 1980-1981
RUSH  Robert C.
1980-1981
RUSHFORD Hilda M.
1980-1981
RUSSELL  Christina M. CONNELL 1980-1981
RUTHERFORD  Della  TINNELL 1980-1981
RYAN  Jessie C. KESSINGER 1980-1981
RYAN  Mary T. MALEE 1980-1981
RYLE  Cecil
1980-1981
RYUN  Elsie  HAY DONNALLY 1980-1981
SABOL John A.
1980-1981
SAKELLARIS Dan
1980-1981
SALTER Ella A. SIEVERS 1980-1981
SAMMONS  John R.
1980-1981
SAMS  Mina  DAVIS 1980-1981
SANDER Sophia  WOHLERS 1980-1981
SANDERS George Milton "Dutch"
1980-1981
SANDRETTO Ernest
1980-1981
SANDRIN Eugene
1980-1981
SARNECKI Frances  SMITH 1980-1981
SATTERLEE Goldie A. DURR 1980-1981
SAUERWEIN John Victor
1980-1981
SAVAGE  Harry Gilbert
1980-1981
SAVAGE  Sophia Ellen SMITH 1980-1981
SAVIDGE William A.
1980-1981
SAWYER Edith A. BIRD 1980-1981
SCANZONI  Mack
1980-1981
SCGLOSKI  Gladys Christie
1980-1981
SCHAEFER Theresa BURGER 1980-1981
SCHEITER Bertha C. LUECHT 1980-1981
SCHELLER Carl A.
1980-1981
SCHELLER Christopher Scott
1980-1981
SCHELLER Roland G.
1980-1981
SCHIEBE  Minnie  KESSMANN 1980-1981
SCHLEPPHORST  Francis C. (Rev.)
1980-1981
SCHLOMAN  Russell H.
1980-1981
SCHMIDT Emma  STOECKER 1980-1981
SCHMITT  Esther F. SMITH 1980-1981
SCHMITT  James R., Sr.
1980-1981
SCHOEN  Emil H.
1980-1981
SCHOEN  John W.
1980-1981
SCHROEDER  Walter
1980-1981
SCHROYER Frances  LAWHORN 1980-1981
SCHUETTE Lydia M. GARRELS 1980-1981
SCHULTZ  Lena NEGRO 1980-1981
SCHUMACHER  Joseph "Doc"
1980-1981
SCHWAB  Mary "Marie"  SAINER 1980-1981
SCHWERTFEGER  Harold Joseph
1980-1981
SCHWING Louis A.
1980-1981
SCIARRA  Michael A.
1980-1981
SCROGGINS Otto L.
1980-1981
SEABAUGH  Ella  REDFEARN 1980-1981
SEAGO Evia
1980-1981
SEARS B. Eugene
1980-1981
SEARS Carrie D. POPE 1980-1981
SEELBACH Carolyn M. SCHARFENBERG 1980-1981
SEFTON  Lon F. (Rev.)
1980-1981
SENAK  Peter
1980-1981
SHINN Margaret Juanita  STAGGERS 1980-1981
SHORT  Victor Jerome
1980-1981
SIDENER  Leona  LEWIS 1980-1981
SIDNER Rose  VICKERS 1980-1981
SIMMONS  Alice  KARRICK 1980-1981
SIMMONS  Vernon Jeffery
1980-1981
SIMONIN  Rice
1980-1981
SIMPSON  Sharon J. DIXON 1980-1981
SINGLER Lela V. (Miss)
1980-1981
SIPES  Robert L.
1980-1981
SKELTON  Winnifred M. (Miss)
1980-1981
SLEBODA Peter, Jr.
1980-1981
SLUDER  Ohren F.
1980-1981
SMITH David H.
1980-1981
SMITH Elizabeth J. MARTIN 1980-1981
SMITH Esther Mae  LIDDELL 1980-1981
SMITH Helen WRIGHT 1980-1981
SMITH Jessie M. BOHLER 1980-1981
SMITH Maggie May  LINTON 1980-1981
SMITH Tillie JOHNSON 1980-1981
SMOKLA Mary A. (Miss)
1980-1981
SNEDEKER Susannah Catherine
1980-1981
SNODDY Fannie E. WILLEFORD 1980-1981
SNODGRASS Viva M. GLOVER 1980-1981
SOAPES  Ralph V. "Cotton"
1980-1981
SOLDATTI Lila B. COSS 1980-1981
SOWADA  Sister Silvia
1980-1981
SOWARSH  Frank
1980-1981
SPANNAGEL  Prudence KEPPLER 1980-1981
SPENCER Jesse H.
1980-1981
SPENCER Leona COSS 1980-1981
SPINNER  George Andrew
1980-1981
SPOTTI  Erma M.
1980-1981
SPUDICH Eva Rose
1980-1981
SPURNEY  Frank
1980-1981
STAMER   Harold
1980-1981
STANLEY Anna B. HARGIS 1980-1981
STANLEY George W.
1980-1981
STEINBACH  Michael Allen
1980-1981
STEINSICK Elmer Norman
1980-1981
STEPHEN  Phillip, Sr.
1980-1981
STEPHENS Charles Sam
1980-1981
STEPHENSON  Lillie May  SUITS 1980-1981
STEWART Agnes Mae SKELTON 1980-1981
STEWART Christina LAMBLE 1980-1981
STEWART Isaabel A. (Miss)
1980-1981
STEWART Robert E.
1980-1981
STIEHL  Mae A. McCORMICK 1980-1981
STIGLER  Charles H.
1980-1981
STILLE Marie LATNER 1980-1981
STINNETT  Charles A.
1980-1981
STOCKSTILL  Harry W.
1980-1981
STOLSEK  Matilda RATEJ 1980-1981
STONE Earl L.
1980-1981
STOUD  Carl Willifred
1980-1981
STRANGE Ellen  LEWEY 1980-1981
STRATTON  Charles Leroy
1980-1981
STREITMATTER  Cory Lee
1980-1981
STROHKIRCH Bernice "Bea" CLARK 1980-1981
STRUKELY   Betty WRIGHT 1980-1981
STURGEON William "Bill"
1980-1981
SUDBRING  Emma M.  FEDDER 1980-1981
SUSLJE Dora
1980-1981
SVEGLICH Simon C.
1980-1981
SWETLAND Dianna Kay AUSTIN 1980-1981
TALKINGTON  Lucille  STINETT 1980-1981
TARRAN Amos
1980-1981
TARTER  Harry W.
1980-1981
TARWATER  Bash A.
1980-1981
TELFER  James D. (Dr.)
1980-1981
TESTER  Charles Earl
1980-1981
TEVEBAUGH Loren Glenn
1980-1981
THACKER Lester C.
1980-1981
THOMAE  Reathea
1980-1981
THOMAS  Mary  SENCHAK 1980-1981
THRONE  Emma M.  HODGES 1980-1981
TIEK  August Frederick
1980-1981
TIEK  Fred W.
1980-1981
TISCHKAU  Henry A.
1980-1981
TOBERMAN Charlotte R. HALFORD 1980-1981
TODT  William H.
1980-1981
TOIGO  Avinere
1980-1981
TOMA August
1980-1981
TOWNSEND  Leonard Bill "Buddy"
1980-1981
TOWSE  Charles H.
1980-1981
TOWSE  Charles H.
1980-1981
TRASK  Debra E.  HOBAN 1980-1981
TRAYLOR Chleo E. (Miss)
1980-1981
TRAYLOR Elmer
1980-1981
TRIMBLE  Francis A.
1980-1981
TRUTTER  Mary F. (Miss)
1980-1981
TUCKER Mildred Neel  WAGNER 1980-1981
TUGGLE Ida Ellen  VAUBLE 1980-1981
TUN  James C.
1980-1981
TUNNELL Howard M.
1980-1981
TURCHANIK  George
1980-1981
TUSCHER  Caroline "Carrie" (Miss)
1980-1981
UHLENHOP  Mary Elizabeth  BUSCHER 1980-1981
ULAKEY  Albert E.
1980-1981
UNGARELLI Alfeo
1980-1981
USHER  Charles Robert
1980-1981
USSERY Everet M.
1980-1981
UTT Laura Irene (Miss)
1980-1981
VAN GEISON Leo
1980-1981
VAN OVER Dora A.  DAVIS 1980-1981
VANCIL Wilma  ALDERMAN 1980-1981
VANDERHOEK  Frances E. ENDERLI 1980-1981
VASEL  Florence M. MEADOWS 1980-1981
VAUGHT  Mary Jo  NEAL 1980-1981
VEGHER Isabelle  BROWN 1980-1981
VEGHER Paul
1980-1981
VERNETTI  Elvira  JACHINO 1980-1981
VESPER  Ann  HIMBERGER 1980-1981
VOGELSANG William
1980-1981
VUCKOVICH Eka M. STRUGAR 1980-1981
WADE Gertrude E. FERGUSON 1980-1981
WAKEFIELD  Kari Lynn 
1980-1981
WALDEN  Fae BIVIN 1980-1981
WALL Alfred Ausby
1980-1981
WALL Harry E., Sr.
1980-1981
WALL  Leo
1980-1981
WALL  Leo L.
1980-1981
WALLMAN  Rupert C.
1980-1981
WALTER Emma Lou  BRUMMER 1980-1981
WARD Lena Magdalena KNOLL 1980-1981
WARD  Thomas E., Jr.
1980-1981
WARF  Hazel Mildred CHUMLEY 1980-1981
WARFIELD  Leon
1980-1981
WASYLENKO Mary  PILCHAK 1980-1981
WASYLENKO Nick, Sr. 
1980-1981
WATHEN  Wayne C.
1980-1981
WATKINS Ethel M.  PUTNAM 1980-1981
WATTS  Ruth May
1980-1981
WEAVER Carl Herbert
1980-1981
WEAVER Rosella  CASSELBERRY 1980-1981
WEBB Lester L.
1980-1981
WEBB Walter H.
1980-1981
WEBER  Fred E.
1980-1981
WEDEKING Lawrence E.
1980-1981
WEEKS  Harry
1980-1981
WEERTS Goldie M. CHESSER 1980-1981
WEIDLER Herman O.
1980-1981
WEIGELT Nettie STUMP 1980-1981
WEINGAND Beatrice  PLOG 1980-1981
WELLER Frankie "Wonnell" WONNELL 1980-1981
WELLS  Anna Marie MANZO 1980-1981
WERNSING  Maude M.  BRIGGS 1980-1981
WERTHEIM  Nancy Frances (Dr.)
1980-1981
WESBRSOOK  Iola E. F.  WEIGLER 1980-1981
WEST  Tommy
1980-1981
WESTBROOK  Edith McCASLIN 1980-1981
WESTBROOK  Opal Rosetta  BOYD 1980-1981
WETZEL William H.
1980-1981
WHALEY  Luella  CONROY LAMB 1980-1981
WHELAN  James P.
1980-1981
WHITE Bernece WHITE 1980-1981
WHITE C. Lane
1980-1981
WHITE Carolyn  BILLO 1980-1981
WHITE Florence Adelle BONE 1980-1981
WHITE Vina M. DOTY 1980-1981
WHITE Zelma E. NEIL 1980-1981
WHITWORTH  Deidre Lynn
1980-1981
WHITWORTH  Kathryn  PAUR 1980-1981
WIEDLER Elmer G.
1980-1981
WIEGREFFE  Esther  MILLER 1980-1981
WIENEKE  Christina M. ESSMANN 1980-1981
WIESE  Adele MEYER 1980-1981
WILLEFORD  Virginia Louise
1980-1981
WILLIAMS Joseph "Joe" Harley
1980-1981
WILLIAMS Marcella  BUEL 1980-1981
WILLIAMS W. Brian
1980-1981
WILLIAMS William K.
1980-1981
WILSON  Charles W.
1980-1981
WILSON  James W.
1980-1981
WILSON  John W.
1980-1981
WILTON  Iva L. ANDERSON 1980-1981
WINN Mary Etta  SEYMURE 1980-1981
WISE  Minnie M.  BEEMER 1980-1981
WOHLERT  Edgar
1980-1981
WOLF Ernest
1980-1981
WORK  Arlene Ruth READ 1980-1981
WORLEY Robert H.
1980-1981
WRIGHT  Bertha Lucille GRANTHAM 1980-1981
WRIGHT  Elmer Ray
1980-1981
WRIGHT  William T. 
1980-1981
YACKLE  Stella M. (Miss)
1980-1981
YARD   Mattie E. MILLER 1980-1981
YOUNG  James
1980-1981
YOUNG  Marguerite  HARNETT 1980-1981
YOWELL  Mark, Jr.
1980-1981
ZAMBONI Ernest, Jr.
1980-1981
ZEIEGLER Virginia PADGETT 1980-1981
ZELLER  Lloyd Eugene "Gene"
1980-1981
ZEPP  Laura L.  LOWE 1980-1981
ZUCHEK  James
1980-1981
ZUPANCI Anita Gail WRACHFORD 1980-1981
ZUPANCI Jason Allen (infant)
1980-1981