Montgomery County (IL)
Genealogical Society

1877-1950 Death Index   S


SURNAME FIRST DIED
SAATHOFF Anna 1938
SAATHOFF Anna 1949
SAATHOFF Anna Belle 1934
SAATHOFF Anna H. 1886
SAATHOFF August 1923
SAATHOFF Augusta Marie 1949
SAATHOFF Betty May 1928
SAATHOFF Charlotte Emma 1926
SAATHOFF Daniel Lee 1939
SAATHOFF David 1906
SAATHOFF Ella 1903
SAATHOFF George Frederick 1933
SAATHOFF George G. 1924
SAATHOFF Gerhard F. 1931
SAATHOFF Harold William 1917
SAATHOFF Heie 1913
SAATHOFF Henry Arent 1938
SAATHOFF Herbert C. 1943
SAATHOFF infant 1934
SAATHOFF infant of Hy 1879
SAATHOFF Jane 1924
SAATHOFF Johanna 1937
SAATHOFF John Thomas 1925
SAATHOFF Lawrence 1931
SAATHOFF Louis Richard 1934
SAATHOFF Mildred Gretchen 1909
SAATHOFF Minnie Marie 1933
SAATHOFF Nellie Grace 1926
SAATHOFF Peter, Jr. 1927
SAATHOFF Rachael 1921
SAATHOFF Sarah L. 1943
SAATHOFF Thomas W. 1902
SAATHOFF Thomas W. 1922
SAATHOFF Wuebbe W. 1930
SAATKAMP    Carrie 1930
SAATOFF infant 1908
SABOL Andrew 1916
SABOL Anna Mary 1948
SABOL Frank 1916
SABOL Lizzie 1940
SABOL Mary 1921
SABOLO     Katie 1916
SACHA Mary 1892
SACHS       Henry F. 1950
SACK         Charles 1926
SACK         Raymond  1925
SACKETT Edward J.   1904
SACKETT James Wm. 1930
SACKETT Nancy 1916
SADOSKI Tony 1909
SADOSKY     Teolifa 1926
SADOSKY     Tony 1927
SAECHET Earl A. 1897
SAFFORD  Edwin 1902
SAFFORD  Edwin N. 1944
SAFFORD  John Ray 1936
SAFFORD  Maud L. 1945
SAFFORD  Rebecca Jane 1934
SAFFORD  Rebecca Watt 1924
SAFFORD  Sarah Melvina 1905
SAFRIT        Lucinda 1916
SAGE infant 1928
SAGER       James R. 1924
SAKOLASKY  Rose 1917
SAKOLOSKY John 1920
SALATO      Joseph L. 1932
SALCIDO     Mannie 1918
SALE Blanch Louise 1929
SALE Catherine 1949
SALE Charles Henry 1934
SALE Clarence Roy 1934
SALE Jacob Newton 1935
SALE John 1910
SALE Mary Lou Frances 1946
SALE Mary Pauline 1932
SALE Sarah Jane 1927
SALIC   Matt 1944
SALLEE  Etha Belle Owings 1949
SALLEE  Junuis Francis 1927
SALSI      Moses, Sr. 1947
SALTER     Sophia 1920
SALYMAN George 1900
SALZMANN   Lauretta 1943
SAMMON  Mary 1919
SAMMON  Reba Ardis 1910
SAMMONS Albert N. 1895
SAMMONS Alice May 1917
SAMMONS Charlie 1932
SAMMONS Edwin Taylor 1918
SAMMONS Effie 1929
SAMMONS Estella F. 1937
SAMMONS Frances Elizabeth 1920
SAMMONS James A. 1923
SAMMONS John Clement 1904
SAMMONS Lester E. 1926
SAMMONS Margaret Gill 1948
SAMMONS Nancy C. 1905
SAMMONS Ruth Elizabeth 1914
SAMMONS S. Evaline 1891
SAMMONS William Jefferson 1923
SAMPLE Chas. E. 1903
SAMPLE Henry 1905
SAMPLE Mary Elizabeth 1903
SAMPLE Mildred May 1915
SAMPLE Millie C. 1903
SAMPLE Sarah Caroline 1917
SAMPLE William Marshall 1919
SAMPLES Edgar 1905
SAMPO      Bart 1925
SAND        Mary Elizabeth 1929
SANDERS Alvan 1916
SANDERS Anna 1893
SANDERS Anna M. 1946
SANDERS Cora Marie Elizabeth 1905
SANDERS Dorothy 1923
SANDERS E. M. 1909
SANDERS Edith 1908
SANDERS Edward   1916
SANDERS Ervin Robert 1947
SANDERS Fannie 1901
SANDERS Frank 1900
SANDERS Idell 1888
SANDERS infant 1903
SANDERS infant of Geo. T. 1882
SANDERS James 1922
SANDERS James 1934
SANDERS John 1886
SANDERS John Bell 1936
SANDERS John C. 1927
SANDERS John Lafeyette 1920
SANDERS John Poggett 1911
SANDERS Lewis 1940
SANDERS Margarite Mary 1929
SANDERS Marilla Ann 1929
SANDERS Marion Augusta 1912
SANDERS Mary Ellen 1918
SANDERS Maud E. 1943
SANDERS Myrtle Susan 1936
SANDERS Richard 1908
SANDERS Rose 1878
SANDERS Ruth J. 1910
SANDERS Sarah 1935
SANDERS Sophronia 1919
SANDERS Susan Francis 1906
SANDERS Thomas J. 1937
SANDERS W. S. 1912
SANDERS William L. 1936
SANDERS-McCASLIN infant 1927
SANDERSON Arthur Benjamin 1920
SANDERSON Edward Francis 1920
SANDERSON Eliza E. 1905
SANDERSON Frederick 1918
SANDERSON George 1923
SANDERSON Ida Ellen 1936
SANDERSON Kay Ann 1942
SANDERSON Laura 1947
SANDERSON Virgil Geo. 1913
SANDERSON Wm. F. 1930
SANDERSON Zella Roberta 1916
SANDFORD    Eliza J. 1919
SANDIDGE Frank 1909
SANDIDGE Zula Bell 1913
SANDIFER    John 1935
SANDNER      Anna A. 1931
SANDNER      Ernestine 1926
SANDNER      Grace 1939
SANDNER      Henry F., Sr. 1936
SANDNER      Herman A. 1950
SANDNER      Reinhard 1937
SANDNER      Walter W. 1943
SANDNER      William   1932
SANDRETTO    Katherine Ann 1946
SANDRIN    Antonia 1944
SANDRIN    Joe 1936
SANECHES   Joe, Jr. 1922
SANFORD Burl John  1933
SANFORD Edward   1934
SANFORD Harold Edward 1934
SANFORD James B. 1904
SANFORD Mary Ann 1931
SANGERLET Charles J. 1902
SANNER Jacob Samuel 1949
SANNER Julia 1920
SANNER Obediah 1900
SANNER Sadie 1948
SANUSKAR   Demetry 1927
SANVI       Angelo 1936
SANVI       Rosa 1943
SAPP       Charles F. 1918
SAPP       Samuel Benedict 1941
SARBIESKI   Josephine 1945
SARCHER Dora Lucilla 1893
SARCHET   Lucretia Jane 1929
SARCHET   Mollie S. 1916
SARCHET   Vera Maude 1916
SARGENT Della 1880
SARNI-VRABEL infant 1922
SARTI          Clara 1937
SARTORIS   Albert Joseph 1940
SARVER Harriett Emaline 1927
SARVER James Urven 1948
SARVER John Franklin 1945
SASSO Stephen Charles 1947
SATHOFF Chailie H. 1884
SATINO B. Aldo 1911
SATOFF Mary 1886
SATTERLEE Benjamin Franklin 1948
SATTERLEE child of Silas Milton & Mary Ellen 1881
SATTERLEE Dolly Myrtle 1882
SATTERLEE Dorothy 1925
SATTERLEE Ellis William  1917
SATTERLEE Elvin (Mrs) 1925
SATTERLEE Frances 1916
SATTERLEE Hattie Ann Mahala 1949
SATTERLEE Henry H. 1881
SATTERLEE infant female of Chas. & Sarah 1886
SATTERLEE James C. 1941
SATTERLEE Kathryn 1925
SATTERLEE Margaret (Mrs) 1920
SATTERLEE Marguerite 1906
SATTERLEE Marion B. 1916
SATTERLEE Mary E. 1890
SATTERLEE Mary Ellen 1934
SATTERLEE Mary L. 1921
SATTERLEE Maud Estella 1878
SATTERLEE Mollie Ivy 1913
SATTERLEE Sarah A. 1913
SATTERLEE Sarah Adalene 1938
SATTERLEE Simeon G. 1879
SATTERLY Hiram Ivan 1890
SATTGAST  Elizabeth Nancy 1935
SATTGAST  Fredrick William 1934
SATTGAST  Gracie 1901
SATTGASTT Milton Albert 1901
SAUDERS      Donald Laverne 1929
SAUER      Annette 1938
SAUERBIER   Rosa D. 1937
SAUERS     William 1948
SAUERWEIN    Henry 1949
SAULTERS infant 1917
SAUNCHEGROW Lathey Edward 1949
SAUNDERS    John Elmer 1935
SAUNISKA      Felix 1946
SAUTELET Henry 1948
SAVAGE Charles Adelbert 1930
SAVAGE Charles Adelbert 1930
SAVAGE Francis 1919
SAVAGE Frank 1929
SAVAGE Irby La Pearl 1896
SAVAGE James Albert 1925
SAVAGE James Henry 1949
SAVAGE John P. 1923
SAVAGE Louisa 1923
SAVAGE Marion Dean 1932
SAVAGE Ollie Mae 1947
SAVAGE Thomas 1931
SAVANT     James Aira 1948
SAVANT     Mary E. 1949
SAVELLI      Ralph 1933
SAVINA Louie 1918
SAVIO       Annie 1920
SAWYER Alfred A. K. 1905
SAWYER Amcey Peoria 1920
SAWYER Amos 1916
SAWYER Annie Linton 1915
SAWYER Asa 1916
SAWYER Chloa A. 1937
SAWYER Dalacey 1920
SAWYER Edgar Augustus 1932
SAWYER Elvin Elliott 1948
SAWYER Eugenie 1949
SAWYER Floretta 1940
SAWYER Francis Marion 1915
SAWYER Francis Marion 1915
SAWYER Frank 1889
SAWYER Lavina Catherine 1936
SAWYER Louisie 1890
SAWYER Malissa 1913
SAWYER Mary A. 1937
SAWYER Mary Marinda 1918
SAWYER Miler 1928
SAWYER Nancy 1935
SAWYER Philip 1946
SAWYER Sarah Elezabrth 1920
SAWYER Sarah Ellen 1919
SAWYER Sena I. 1944
SAWYER Thomas 1922
SAXBY Edwin 1930
SAXBY Eva & Emma (twins) 1883
SAXBY Jane 1918
SAXBY Lucy Amelia 1949
SAXBY Margie Ethel 1931
SAXBY Marie 1925
SAXBY Mary Jane 1922
SAXBY Robert 1916
SAXBY Robert 1944
SAXTON Hattie Lavina 1910
SAYCICH   Leo 1926
SCADARDA  Mary (Mrs) 1924
SCALES     Angeline Woodruff 1927
SCALES     Emma Virginia (Mrs) 1926
SCANFANI August 1913
SCANLAIN Jerry 1882
SCANLAN   Thomas 1948
SCANLIN James 1912
SCANLON James 1912
SCANLON Mary 1913
SCANLON Thomas Edward 1913
SCANZONI   Joe 1939
SCANZONI   M. Mary & 1936
SCANZONI   Mary Lesine 1921
SCAPINO Charles 1924
SCAPINO Pierina 1912
SCARABELLA Wilda 1931
SCARDINA   Sam 1916
SCARIOT     George John 1942
SCARIOT     John 1926
SCARIOT     Mary 1945
SCARIOT     Siro 1918
SCARIOTT   Angalo 1918
SCARRY      Katherine C. 1923
SCARSDALE infant 1924
SCAVARDA  Mary 1946
SCEMAN      Ladisz 1917
SCHABERG   August 1933
SCHACK      Edward  A., Jr. 1934
SCHACKLE infant of Antone 1913
SCHAEDLICH   Ernestine 1922
SCHAEDLICH   Guido 1932
SCHAEFER      Anna 1943
SCHAEFER      Catherine 1936
SCHAEFER      Helen Lucille 1929
SCHAEFER      Jacob H. 1934
SCHAEFER      Leopold F. 1932
SCHAEFER      Marilyn 1929
SCHAEFER      William Frederic 1940
SCHAEPER    Henry John 1918
SCHAFER Edward J. R. 1887
SCHAFER Frederick 1887
SCHAFER Wm. Francis 1933
SCHAFFNER    Edward George 1933
SCHALDLICH August 1923
SCHALK     Caroline 1934
SCHALK     Frederick Rudolph 1922
SCHALK     Herman 1945
SCHALKLE Augusta Biederman 1931
SCHALKLE Lola Josephine 1909
SCHALKLE Thomas Jefferson 1920
SCHALSKI Gertrude   1913
SCHAPER Almida G. 1913
SCHAPER Charles Henry 1904
SCHAPER George Eugene 1924
SCHAPER George H. 1945
SCHAPER Ita May 1926
SCHAPER Julia 1948
SCHARF       Anna 1926
SCHARF       Anna 1946
SCHARF       Thomas 1941
SCHARP Nancy E. 1909
SCHEARER Lilley A. 1881
SCHEETZ/SCHUTZ D. Hne 1908
SCHEFFEL Frances E. 1913
SCHEFFEL Frances E. 1913
SCHEFFEL Harry O. 1950
SCHEFFELL   Mary 1925
SCHEIBE George Theodore 1943
SCHEIBE Julius 1904
SCHEIMPP John Wm. 1885
SCHEITER   Herman, Sr. 1921
SCHEITER   Rena 1946
SCHEITER   Russell R. 1945
SCHELDT Katie A. 1937
SCHELLER   Adolph Gustav 1936
SCHELLER   Alfred J. P. 1945
SCHELLER   Edna C. 1935
SCHELLER   Freda 1926
SCHELLER   Louisa 1941
SCHELLER   Otto Julius 1917
SCHELLHAUS Matilda 1912
SCHELP John Henry 1880
SCHEMANSKY infant 1921
SCHENKER    Elizebeth 1928
SCHERER Alice 1932
SCHERER Annie Brockmyer 1880
SCHERER August 1889
SCHERER Catherine L. 1901
SCHERER Charles G. 1935
SCHERER Charles Henry 1880
SCHERER David Y. 1920
SCHERER Emma Alice 1941
SCHERER George Arthur 1936
SCHERER Harriett S. 1939
SCHERER Howard Herbert 1900
SCHERER infant female of Robert & Mary 1884
SCHERER Jacob W. 1899
SCHERER John Jefferson 1927
SCHERER Louis Charles 1950
SCHERER Louisa 1930
SCHERER Mattie Illinois 1931
SCHERER Robert Francis 1947
SCHERER Ruel B. 1884
SCHERFF    Lena 1919
SCHERTZ Lilian Beatrice 1883
SCHEUTZ Floyd Lester 1902
SCHEY      Frank 1939
SCHEY      Louise 1935
SCHIEFER Lester Gruenig 1941
SCHIEN Carrie 1906
SCHIEN Mary Gockel 1946
SCHIEN Melba Marie 1950
SCHIEVENAN James 1913
SCHIEVENIN  Elizabeth 1934
SCHIEVENIN  John A. 1929
SCHILLER     Elsie Bradley 1934
SCHILLI Herbert Leo 1921
SCHILLI Walter 1918
SCHILLI Walter 1918
SCHINDLER Anthony 1950
SCHINDLER Christina 1908
SCHINTZENS Luisa F. 1900
SCHLACHTER   John H. 1937
SCHLAPPACH   Charles 1927
SCHLAPPRIZZI Mabel 1917
SCHLAPPRIZZI Mabel 1917
SCHLAVICK    William   1937
SCHLECHTE  Alice 1938
SCHLECHTE  Charles 1931
SCHLEIS     Anna 1920
SCHLOMAN   Fred 1944
SCHLOMANN Minnie 1941
SCHLOMANN Minnie 1941
SCHLOMANN Tabke Tamme 1932
SCHLUCKEBEIR  Louisa Heckel 1928
SCHLUCKEBIER Dora 1878
SCHLUCKEBIER William Fredrick 1933
SCHLWSKI Edward 1909
SCHMANSKY    Victoria 1916
SCHMELTEKOP  Anna 1920
SCHMELTZER   Emma A. 1949
SCHMIDT Adolph 1949
SCHMIDT Aeyt 1931
SCHMIDT Anna 1934
SCHMIDT Anthony Henry 1948
SCHMIDT Bendina 1878
SCHMIDT Catherine Minnie 1927
SCHMIDT Charles 1935
SCHMIDT Charles 1935
SCHMIDT Ella A. Bohlen 1950
SCHMIDT Etta 1923
SCHMIDT Fred Monne 1940
SCHMIDT Frederic Edward 1947
SCHMIDT Guki Wilhelmin 1940
SCHMIDT Henry, Jr. 1926
SCHMIDT John 1922
SCHMIDT John Frank 1944
SCHMIDT Kathrine 1923
SCHMIDT Lillian Dorothy 1932
SCHMIDT Mary 1948
SCHMIDT Milf C. 1931
SCHMIDT Nelson Herman J. 1944
SCHMIDT Tena 1933
SCHMIDT Theodore August 1923
SCHMIDT Wilhelmina 1948
SCHMIEDER    Caroline 1947
SCHMIEDER    Joseph 1947
SCHMITT Henry 1913
SCHNECK      Henry 1936
SCHNEEBERG Fredircka 1943
SCHNEIDEKE Margaret 1937
SCHNEIDER    Albert 1932
SCHNEIDER    Christina 1921
SCHNEIDER    Emma C. 1943
SCHNEIDER    Fredericke 1936
SCHNEIDER    George W. 1947
SCHNEIDER    Helena 1943
SCHNEIDER    Margaret F. 1936
SCHNEIDER    Minnie L. 1925
SCHNEIDER    Paul 1949
SCHNEIDER    Sarah W. 1935
SCHNEIDER    Sophia 1950
SCHNEIDERWIND B. 1899
SCHNEIDERWIND Johanna C. 1888
SCHNEIDERWIND William 1919
SCHNEIDEWIND   Laura Agnes 1931
SCHNERT Erwin B. 1935
SCHNIDER Mary 1878
SCHNIEDER     Jon  1948
SCHNIEPP      Fred 1938
SCHOBY Albert Oscar 1944
SCHOBY Frank L. 1941
SCHOBY Frank Leroy 1941
SCHOBY Mary Elizabeth 1940
SCHOEMBERLEN Gladys Marie Bernadine 1935
SCHOEN Anna 1926
SCHOEN Anna K. 1932
SCHOEN Anna Marie Augusta 1881
SCHOEN Annie 1880
SCHOEN Ben 1931
SCHOEN Ben 1931
SCHOEN Brunka B. 1881
SCHOEN Chas. E. W. 1897
SCHOEN Chester Alvin 1934
SCHOEN Edna 1944
SCHOEN Edward 1879
SCHOEN Fred Johnson 1923
SCHOEN Helena 1934
SCHOEN Henry W. 1880
SCHOEN infant 1918
SCHOEN infant 1926
SCHOEN infant of Wm. B. 1880
SCHOEN John B. 1926
SCHOEN Johnnie B. 1927
SCHOEN Mary 1934
SCHOEN Mary B. 1923
SCHOEN Richard 1920
SCHOEN Thomas 1942
SCHOEN Thomas P. 1888
SCHOEN Thomas R. 1947
SCHOEN William G. 1920
SCHOENEMAN   William   1940
SCHOENEMANN Hermine 1943
SCHOENEWEIS Daniel 1939
SCHOENEWEIS John Henry 1938
SCHOENEWEIS Mary Hannah 1930
SCHOENPERLEN Veronice Ruth Dorothy 1925
SCHOFIELD     Elizabeth Alice 1932
SCHOLL       Vida Rebecca 1918
SCHOLLE    Herman H. 1937
SCHOPER Frank Herman 1920
SCHOPPMAN Frances 1943
SCHOPPMAN William, Sr. 1949
SCHORNICK Samuel S. 1918
SCHOVER        Edward L. 1929
SCHRADER George 1950
SCHRADER James Albert 1925
SCHRADER Velma 1905
SCHRAM       Alexander L. 1946
SCHRAM       Wilhelmia 1930
SCHRAUDT   John Adam 1927
SCHRAUDT   Laura Elizabeth 1932
SCHRAUT     Charles 1945
SCHRAUT     Ferdinan 1944
SCHRAUT     Henry Leopold 1917
SCHREIER    George Henry 1938
SCHREIER    Leroy Fred 1940
SCHREIER    Louis 1936
SCHREITER   Anna 1940
SCHREMPP Amelia 1948
SCHREMPP Amelia 1944
SCHREMPP Edward R. 1901
SCHREMPP Emma 1894
SCHREMPP Frank 1902
SCHREMPP Frank   1915
SCHREMPP Friedrich 1886
SCHREMPP John 1931
SCHREMPP Louisa (Mrs) 1922
SCHREMPP Richard  1922
SCHREMPP Walter 1906
SCHRIER       Charles 1928
SCHRIER       Clara Maude 1938
SCHRIER       John 1932
SCHRNIT Charles 1881
SCHROEDER Carl  1901
SCHROEDER Catherine 1937
SCHROEDER Henry C. 1943
SCHROEDER William   1930
SCHUBERT     Amy Louise 1926
SCHUBERT     Bessie 1926
SCHUBERT     Isabell 1936
SCHUENEMAN August 1933
SCHUERMANN Anna 1930
SCHUESSLER Elizabeth 1903
SCHUETTE     Albert H. 1943
SCHUETTE     Anna 1949
SCHUETTE     Charles 1937
SCHUETTE     Clifford Paul 1939
SCHUETTE     William C. 1928
SCHUETTE     Wuebke Margaret 1947
SCHULMEISTER Otto Carl 1950
SCHULTE infant 1917
SCHULTE Lizzie 1883
SCHULTZ Goldie Elvida 1950
SCHULTZ Joseph Antone 1914
SCHULTZ Martha 1935
SCHULTZ Mary (Mollie) 1910
SCHULTZ Mary (Mollie) 1910
SCHULTZ Michael 1905
SCHULTZE   William C. 1925
SCHULZE     Herman 1933
SCHULZER Mary 1909
SCHUMACHER   Edward   1949
SCHUMACHER   Emil 1931
SCHUMACHER   Frank 1933
SCHUMACHER   Mary 1916
SCHUSTER    Lorenz 1921
SCHUTT George 1937
SCHUTT infant of Frank & Minnie 1884
SCHUTTE Daniel 1916
SCHUTTE Stephen, Sr. 1927
SCHUTZ Levi B. 1906
SCHVEN      Harm 1927
SCHVENIA Lorena 1914
SCHWAB Emma 1934
SCHWAB Lawrence 1921
SCHWAB Martin 1916
SCHWAB Phillip 1922
SCHWAB Sandra Kay 1946
SCHWAB Sebastian 1929
SCHWAB Theresa 1910
SCHWABE      Martha 1940
SCHWALENSTOCK George Fredrick 1933
SCHWALM     Maria 1919
SCHWALM     Walter 1925
SCHWAPPACH   Albert 1926
SCHWARTZ Addie Rachell 1945
SCHWARTZ Anna 1902
SCHWARTZ Catherine 1920
SCHWARTZ Christian F. 1941
SCHWARTZ Emil 1931
SCHWARTZ Frank Webester 1945
SCHWARTZ John 1916
SCHWARTZ John 1925
SCHWARTZ Marvette 1913
SCHWARTZ Samuel Fredrick Elliot 1942
SCHWARTZLE   Frank 1924
SCHWARTZLE   John 1919
SCHWARTZLE   Louis 1928
SCHWARTZLE   Louis 1938
SCHWARZ    John Anton 1929
SCHWATENSLOCKER Johannette Caroline Maria 1912
SCHWEER      John Henry 1940
SCHWEIKER   William   1939
SCHWEIZER    Gottleib 1921
SCHWEIZER    Hilka 1950
SCHWENDEMAN  Albert P. 1881
SCHWENDEMANN Catherine 1880
SCHWENDEMANN Hermine 1928
SCHWENDEMANN Mary 1878
SCHWENDERNAR John B. 1918
SCHWENNER    Jacob 1939
SCHWEPPE      Christina 1924
SCHWEPPE      Ella Burnette 1945
SCHWEPPE      Frank Richard 1949
SCHWEPPE      Henry A. 1932
SCHWING      Ferdinand G. 1936
SCHWING      John H. 1950
SCHWING      John, Jr. 1938
SCKERAK Walter 1912
SCOBELL Agnes 1902
SCOBELL Catherine 1934
SCOBELL J. Grace & 1916
SCOBELL J. Grace & 1916
SCOBELL Katie 1948
SCOCCO      Dominic 1926
SCOTKOVSKY  Frank 1944
SCOTT A. 0000
SCOTT A. *
SCOTT Bobbie Bruce 1920
SCOTT Bricle B. 1935
SCOTT Charles O. 1924
SCOTT Cora 1940
SCOTT Cora A. 1937
SCOTT Elizabeth 1881
SCOTT Elizabeth Ann 1934
SCOTT Ellen Jane 1919
SCOTT Ernest 1939
SCOTT Geore 1941
SCOTT George 1941
SCOTT George F. 1888
SCOTT Harry Lamar 1950
SCOTT Hazel Lucille 1922
SCOTT Herschel Dewey 1949
SCOTT infant 1940
SCOTT infant male of Wm. & Rosetta 1913
SCOTT James William 1926
SCOTT Jesse A. 1937
SCOTT John Goodwin 1949
SCOTT John Montgomery 1938
SCOTT Lena 1928
SCOTT Lilburn 1909
SCOTT Mahala Elizabeth 1916
SCOTT Mary Alice 1916
SCOTT Matilda 1878
SCOTT Nancy Ellen 1938
SCOTT Oliver Alvin 1938
SCOTT Orlanda E. 1896
SCOTT Patricia May 1929
SCOTT Peril F. 1893
SCOTT Priscilla J. 1905
SCOTT Raleigh O. 1941
SCOTT Rena 1949
SCOTT Robert L. 1946
SCOTT Sarah 1885
SCOTT Sarah E. 1919
SCOTT Thomas J. 1878
SCOTT Thomas Jefferson 1902
SCOTT Vivian Earle 1896
SCOTT Walter Thomas 1935
SCOTT Warren D. 1914
SCOTT William R. 1950
SCOTTI Caroline 1914
SCRAGGINS   Bernard 1924
SCRIBNER Delores Olive 1936
SCRIBNER Florance (infant) 1881
SCRIBNER Joel 1935
SCRIBNER John B. 1904
SCRIBNER Joseph Chesley 1920
SCRIBNER Martha Jane 1931
SCRIBNER Thomas 1907
SCYDER Elizabeth 1879
SEABORN Emma 1933
SEABORN Thomas 1926
SEACAMP F. 1891
SEAGLE     Herbert Leo 1933
SEAGO      Geraldine Bernice 1950
SEALE     Edith Mable 1935
SEALE     Estella L. 1943
SEAMAN Tessie Augusta 1921
SEARLES     Harriet L. 1932
SEARLES     James Lewis 1924
SEARS Alex 1950
SEARS Alexander Geo. Washington 1907
SEARS Almeta Jane 1908
SEARS Arthur Augustus 1883
SEARS Dotty 1883
SEARS E. Prention 1912
SEARS Edward L. 1931
SEARS Homer Burton 1945
SEARS Joseph 1930
SEARS Mary 1883
SEARS Rulla 1900
SEARS Thomas 1903
SEARS Virgil H. 1923
SEATON Casper 1930
SEATON Casper Newton 1945
SEATON Edna May 1936
SEATON Jesse 1900
SEATON Levi R. 1911
SEATON Liza A. 1937
SEATON Waelthy May 1945
SECCO      Tony 1947
SECUPLOWSKI Walter 1935
SEDENTOP Dennis Franklin 1932
SEDENTOP Josephine 1943
SEDENTOP Louis 1916
SEDENTOP Louis Waldo 1895
SEDENTOP William 1948
SEDLOCK Andrew Michael 1947
SEDLOCK Barbara 1929
SEEBURGER  Viola Schaefer 1931
SEED           Samuel Walter 1932
SEEGER     Nettie 1943
SEEHAUSEN   William C. 1931
SEELBACH Alice 1949
SEELBACH Joseph William 1929
SEELBACH Marilyn 1938
SEELBACH Mary 1938
SEELBACH Robert E. 1942
SEELBACK Margaret Eleanor 1919
SEGENFREDO   Madeline 1939
SEGREST Charles Monroe 1949
SEGREST Jesse Monroe 1923
SEGREST Leroy   1916
SEIBERT Henry 1892
SEIBERTS Wm. H. 1902
SEIFERS Margaret 1889
SEIFERT  Bernhardt 1921
SEIFERT  Clara E. 1941
SEIFERT  Henry Raymond 1948
SEIFERT-WEERTS infant 1925
SEILER infant 1924
SEILER infant 1926
SEILER infant 1930
SEIVERS Annie C. 1884
SEIVERS Frederick 1922
SEIVERS     John 1920
SEKETA      Barbara 1922
SELEJAN    Emma 1925
SELF           Josephine J. 1943
SELLARS Elizabeth Anna 1914
SELLERS A. W. 1904
SELLERS Adolphus 1926
SELLERS Amesia Rastus 1936
SELLERS Asa Franklin 1904
SELLERS Daniel   1902
SELLERS Frederick 1915
SELLERS Lucy Anna 1925
SELLERS Phillip Alphues 1940
SELLERS Samuel 1909
SELLERS Sherman 1926
SELLERS unnamed (H. Theo & 1921
SELLERS William Curtis 1940
SELLETT     Catherine 1940
SELLI Ottilio 1916
SELOTTO Elizabeth 1914
SELVIA Angeli 1906
SEMAN       Anna 1916
SEMON      John 1946
SEMON      Margaret Elizabeth 1923
SEMON      Mary Elizabeth 1924
SEMPLOWSKI Walter 1936
SENALDI Caroline 1941
SENALDI Caroline 1941
SENALDI Dorothey (Mrs) 1925
SENALDI Jasper 1938
SENDIG       Johannah Catherine 1942
SENEK       John 1938
SENESE    Antonio 1928
SENIOR John 1908
SENIOR Maria A. 1926
SENKO      Maria 1948
SENKO      Mike 1932
SENTEK Mary 1916
SERILLA    George 1916
SERJUN      Bartel 1942
SERJUN      Frank 1945
SEROGGINS Ebren 1922
SERRA     Pete 1936
SERRANO   Andelia 1922
SERRILLA infant 1924
SESCHUINT Joseph 1880
SETHARIS    Vasilis George 1945
SETTLE Della Jane 1925
SETTLE Elias Alexander 1927
SETTLE Elias Freddie 1936
SETTLE Erma Iola 1923
SETTLE infant 1935
SETTLE James Melvin 1933
SETTLE Ollie F. Dennent 1914
SETTLE Violet A. 1914
SETTLE Violet Alene 1914
SETTLE William H. 1919
SETTLE William Henry 1940
SETTLEMIRE  Eleanore 1934
SETTLEMIRE  Ellen Elizabeth 1938
SETTLEMIRE  George Luther 1940
SETTLEMIRE  Sarah Jane 1919
SETTLES infant 1931
SETTLES John Ernest 1928
SETTLES Mattie 1919
SETZER John Franklin 1880
SEVICK    Katherine Hazel 1925
SEVIER     Ira 1948
SEVING Johanna 1878
SEWARD Archer C. 1895
SEWARD Eliza Briggs 1933
SEWARD George C. 1897
SEWARD Jessie Catherine 1926
SEWARD Mary E. 1895
SEWARD Mary E. 1907
SEWARD Robert Archer 1926
SEWARD Ruth Hallie 1893
SEWARD Thomas I. 1926
SEWARD Unity Jane 1914
SEWING Anna Wilhelmin 1936
SEWING Barbara Eurilla 1948
SEWING Edward   1945
SEWING Edward Henry 1949
SEWING Elmer 1921
SEWING George 1945
SEWING Herman 1939
SEWING Jane Ellen 1923
SEWING John Henry 1940
SEWING Luella 1948
SEWING Marie 1938
SEWING Mary E. 1937
SEWING Minnie 1925
SEWING Selma M. 1945
SEWING William F. 1940
SEWING Wm. 1895
SEXTON David 1912
SEXTON Hilkana Margaret 1912
SEXTON Kittie G. 1887
SEXTON Lillie May 1917
SEXTON Marion 1936
SEXTON Mrs. Sarah 1885
SEXTON Prisca Ellen 1880
SEXTON Sarah Ann 1950
SEXTON Sarah Elizabeth 1927
SEYBERT David Jesse 1950
SEYBERT Harry Glen 1919
SEYBERT Isabelle 1924
SEYBERT Maude Stella 1913
SEYBERT Nancy Isabell 1941
SEYMOUR Amy Alice 1898
SEYMOUR Barton 1942
SEYMOUR Charles W. 1905
SEYMOUR Chas. Ralston 1888
SEYMOUR Cornelia A. 1910
SEYMOUR Edward B. 1907
SEYMOUR Elizabeth A. 1892
SEYMOUR Francis Agnes 1904
SEYMOUR Helen W. 1892
SEYMOUR Herbert Jefferson 1902
SEYMOUR Jas. R. 1914
SEYMOUR Jesse 1898
SEYMOUR Lee M. 1887
SEYMOUR Luella 1935
SEYMOUR Martha Jane 1921
SEYMOUR Noi Bliss 1944
SEYMOUR Sarah Jane 1925
SEYMOUR Thomas W. 1889
SEYMOUR Willa Joy 1916
SEYMOUR William D. 1886
SEYMOUR William L. 1926
SEYS Martha 1912
SHAFER Charles W. 1919
SHAFER Frederic 1886
SHAFER Kenneth Dewey 1916
SHAFER Sarah Elizabeth 1923
SHAFFER Amos 1945
SHAFFER Andrew 1887
SHAFFER Margaret 1949
SHAFFER Mary J. 1911
SHAFFLER John B. 1903
SHAGAN       Steve 1919
SHAINA     William   1950
SHANAHAN   John Charles 1924
SHANE Laura A. 1887
SHANKS       Fred 1925
SHANNON William H. 1936
SHAPER William 1887
SHAPIER      Joseph D. 1933
SHARER Robt. P. 1901
SHARK infant 1921
SHARKEY  Alford 1942
SHARKEY  Nettie Lauer Swaitly 1942
SHARON John 1914
SHARP Alvie 1940
SHARP Arch 1927
SHARP Cecele I. 1899
SHARP Celia Angeline 1932
SHARP Elbert 1921
SHARP Emily Ann 1889
SHARP Emily J. 1911
SHARP Francis Marion 1922
SHARP Fred 1909
SHARP Garnet Marie 1925
SHARP Harrison 1907
SHARP Harry J. 1935
SHARP Henry 1916
SHARP Ida Pennington 1907
SHARP infant 1940
SHARP Jeanette Palon 1933
SHARP Jerome A. 1878
SHARP John Hardin 1930
SHARP Jordan 1904
SHARP Juliet 1887
SHARP Margaret Jane 1916
SHARP Mary L. 1942
SHARP Mary Sophrenia 1925
SHARP Mildred Louise 1909
SHARP Myrtle L. 1912
SHARP Nellie 1890
SHARP Newton P. 1911
SHARP Peter David 1933
SHARP Rachel 1932
SHARP Roxann 1929
SHARP Sadie 1902
SHARP Samuel Lee 1946
SHARP Vesta Leon 1903
SHARP Walter Spencer 1928
SHARP William Anderson 1920
SHARP William E. 1937
SHARP William Preston 1912
SHARP William Wallace 1949
SHARP Winia Lester 1880
SHARPE Carrie 1885
SHAVER     Charles 1933
SHAVER     Francis 1920
SHAVER     Mary Frances 1933
SHAW Eliza Ann 1932
SHAW John 1944
SHAW John, Jr. 1922
SHAW Thomas 1933
SHAWN Eugene 1882
SHAWN James 1939
SHEA Frank 1912
SHEADY Mike 1905
SHEARBURN   Helen Margaret 1940
SHEARS Anna 1912
SHEARS James H. 1947
SHEARS Maria Louisa 1918
SHEEHAN Bridget 1923
SHEFFEL    Natalie Frieda 1931
SHEHAN      Genevieve 1948
SHEILDS Miles 1882
SHELTON Albert Clinton 1944
SHELTON Bertha Mae 1930
SHELTON D. L. Jr. 1907
SHELTON Ella Elizabeth 1917
SHELTON Jessie 1885
SHELTON Katie 1944
SHELTON Laura Belle 1936
SHELTON Margaret Ann 1949
SHELTON Nancy   1886
SHELTON Nancy Jane 1912
SHELTON Olive 1944
SHELTON Robert W. 1911
SHELTON Samuel R. 1917
SHELTON Thomas 1943
SHELTON William 1907
SHELTON William Augustus 1929
SHELTON-RALLS infant 1927
SHEMELINE     Andrew 1938
SHEMKUS    Mary 1923
SHEPHERD Anna Lee 1918
SHEPHERD H. E. 1904
SHEPHERD Hiram   1900
SHEPHERD Hiram Jerome 1918
SHEPHERD John Preston 1930
SHEPHERD Nancy Ann 1919
SHEPHERD Ruth Irene 1916
SHEPHERD Sarah Ann 1933
SHEPHERD Sarah Margaret 1948
SHEPPARD Sarah L. 1882
SHERER Harry G. 1885
SHERER Henry 1881
SHERER Jacob I. 1936
SHERFY       Alvin Emil 1919
SHERIDAN Franklin Lawrence 1925
SHERIDAN infant 1911
SHERLOCK   Joseph 1942
SHERLOCK   Ruth 1932
SHERMAN Ann M. 1879
SHERMAN David T. 1913
SHERMAN Dorothea E. 1943
SHERMAN George William  1945
SHERMAN Helena F. 1937
SHERMAN Mary A. 1923
SHERMAN Norman 1935
SHERMAN William Jacob 1935
SHERRILL Lula G. 1880
SHEW       John Edward 1939
SHEWMAKE John Grove 1889
SHEWMAKE Mattie 1889
SHIELD Margaret 1934
SHIELDS Beatrice Lenore 1908
SHIELDS Effie May 1938
SHIELDS Frank Ulmer 1944
SHIELDS Nellie Grace 1904
SHIELDS Strandoc 1882
SHIELDS Willis 1920
SHIELL     Agnes 1944
SHIMER Orris  1913
SHIMKUS  Anton C. 1943
SHIMKUS    Joseph 1926
SHINDLER Ella 1910
SHINDLER   Maude Ludewick 1923
SHINDLER   Robert 1916
SHINGAR     Wilma 1917
SHINN Doreas 1917
SHIPLEY      William Franklin 1917
SHIPMAN Charlotte Kay 1942
SHIPMAN Katie 1882
SHIPMAN William A. 1890
SHIRACK Gladys Thelma 1928
SHIRACK infant 1928
SHIRFY Alvin Emil *
SHIRLEY/SHIVELEY Christian 1910
SHIVELY Sarah Ida 1902
SHIVES Donald Edward 1931
SHIVES George Edgar 1935
SHMANSKY Catherine 1922
SHOALTS      Merle Eugene 1922
SHOCKEY Carolyn Lee 1950
SHOCKEY William Amster 1947
SHOEMAKER Amos A. 1906
SHOEMAKER Homer Ambrose Whitten 1881
SHOEMAKER Matilda Virginia 1930
SHOEMAKER William   1921
SHOEN    Trintje (nee Englemann) 1923
SHOLTIS    Josephine C. 1941
SHOOPING Angeline 1881
SHORAGA August H. 1942
SHORAGA Emily 1918
SHORAGA Helen 1937
SHORAGA Margaret May 1912
SHORAGA William   1934
SHORAGA William (Mrs) 1918
SHORAGE Augusta May 1908
SHORAGE Edward   1917
SHORAGE Margaret May 1912
SHORE Donald Aubrey 1946
SHORE Emma 1944
SHORE Mary Jane 1940
SHORE Wm.   1891
SHOROGA    Esther Louise 1947
SHORT Abner 1884
SHORT Abner Cowan 1927
SHORT Adella 1943
SHORT Almeda 1908
SHORT Cynthia Joanna 1944
SHORT Elizabeth May 1923
SHORT Emery 1948
SHORT Fannie Olive 1949
SHORT Flora May 1928
SHORT Frances 1899
SHORT Geo. L. 1891
SHORT George L. 1943
SHORT George Washington 1939
SHORT Hazel Florence 1949
SHORT Hiram Edgar 1935
SHORT Hiram S. 1926
SHORT James A. 1918
SHORT James V. 1937
SHORT Jane Steele 1880
SHORT Laura Elizabeth 1923
SHORT Louisa Jane 1933
SHORT Lulu L. 1937
SHORT Mary E. 1899
SHORT Mary Ellen 1949
SHORT Meredyth 1914
SHORT Nellie Irene 1899
SHORT Ralph Kenneth 1909
SHORT Robert Elam 1880
SHORT Sarah Ann 1919
SHORT Thelma Pauline 1939
SHORT Thomas Wayne 1944
SHORT Willard Jerome 1950
SHORT William A. 1927
SHORT William Abner 1923
SHOSHINSKI  S. &  1918
SHOSHINSKI  S. &  1918
SHOWER George 1903
SHRADER       Myrtle 1946
SHREMP Annie 1879
SHREVE     Stella R. 1923
SHRYOCK   John Thomas 1928
SHRYOCK   William James 1945
SHUEY       Mary 1947
SHULL Edith Josephine 1903
SHULL Glenda Vivian 1916
SHULL Nelle Alice 1945
SHULT       Ernest E. 1931
SHULTZ John 1881
SHULTZ Wm. 1891
SHUMAN Hester 1879
SHUPING  Ellen T. 1916
SHUPING  Hannah 1943
SHUPING  John Emanuel 1939
SHUPING  William A. 1916
SHURES Nellie 1890
SHUTTER  Gary Evan 1950
SIBERT      Lloyd William 1949
SIBERT      Stella May 1919
SICILIANO  John 1947
SICK Mariah M. 1889
SICKMANN Elizabeth 1930
SIDAR     Mike 1949
SIDENER   James G. 1932
SIDENTOP  Honora 1917
SIDER George W. 1914
SIDES Alice 1932
SIDES Allen Aldolph 1926
SIDES Barbara A. 1941
SIDES Charles Andrew 1925
SIDES Christopher 1917
SIDES Emanuel M. 1927
SIDES George Wm. 1909
SIDES infant female 1893
SIDES infant female 1893
SIDES infant female of Harry 1901
SIDES Lloyd 1889
SIDES Martha 1922
SIDES Martha A. 1943
SIDES Martha Jane 1940
SIDES Mathias 1899
SIDES Melvin 1907
SIDES Milia A. 1924
SIDES Ruth Marguerite 1904
SIDES Sarah 1913
SIDES Vernon 1907
SIDES William 1921
SIDES
1878
SIDWELL    unnamed (J. Paralee & 1922
SIEBERT     Henry 1949
SIEBUHR    Hattie Estella 1944
SIEFKER Henry Jackson 1905
SIEKMANN   Joseph 1940
SIELSCHOTT Hazel Ethel 1925
SIENKO      Lena 1945
SIEVER  Adam John 1879
SIEVERS Catharine M. H. 1879
SIEVERS Fannie 1928
SIEVERS Florence Louise 1926
SIEVERS Fritz 1944
SIEVERS Herbert Carl 1941
SIEVERS Herbert Carl 1941
SIEVERS John Henry 1931
SIEVERS Joyce Lucille 1938
SIEVERS Marcella 1935
SIEVERS Marion 1927
SIEVERS Minnie 1940
SIEVERS Robert 1936
SIEVERS Sophia 1942
SIEVERS William A. 1937
SIGLEY John Wyatt 1902
SIGLEY Mary Elsie 1950
SIGLEY Thomas N. 1892
SIGLOCK August 1886
SIHLER George A. 1949
SIHLER George Albert 1945
SIHLER infant 1929
SIJAK        Lucy Mils 1921
SIKICH      Dan 1948
SIKORA    John F. 1937
SIKORSKI  Joe 1922
SILER infant *
SILLOTTO   Louis 1919
SILLS John C. 1932
SILLS Mabel 1893
SILVA infant 1928
SILVA James 1928
SILVAYNI   Domenico 1940
SIM James 1900
SIMANAITIS   John 1945
SIMBURGER Jacob 1949
SIMBURGER James 1936
SIMBURGER Phillip 1912
SIMERMAN    Eva 1917
SIMERMAN    Mollie 1917
SIMERMAN    Sol Charles 1917
SIMKO      John 1924
SIMMERING   Louis 1917
SIMMERMAKER  Mary Elizabeth 1949
SIMMERMAKER  Philip 1922
SIMMONS Arena May 1902
SIMMONS Delmar 1929
SIMMONS Eliza W. 1896
SIMMONS George E. 1882
SIMMONS George F. 1900
SIMMONS Georgia Ann 1932
SIMMONS Henry F. 1924
SIMMONS infant of W.D. & Clara B. 1907
SIMMONS Janet Jeanne 1943
SIMMONS Kenneth Eugene 1934
SIMMONS Mabel Viola 1894
SIMMONS Nancy M. 1886
SIMMONS Roy Marvin, Jr. 1947
SIMMONS Samuel E. 1943
SIMMONS Virgil A. 1937
SIMMONS Wesley   1881
SIMMONS William 1881
SIMMONS William 1905
SIMMONS William A. 1943
SIMMONS William F. 1879
SIMMONS William I. 1937
SIMMONS Willis L. 1894
SIMMS     Carrie F. 1930
SIMON Bertha M. 1928
SIMON George 1909
SIMON Robert Joseph 1927
SIMONIN Joseph Eugene 1903
SIMONIN Louis 1932
SIMONIN Mary Adelaide 1947
SIMONIN Victor 1910
SIMONITIS  Charley 1920
SIMONOFF  George Winston 1919
SIMONS John 1899
SIMONS Katherine 1899
SIMONS Mary Louise 1923
SIMONS Maxie 1897
SIMONS Paul Franklin 1925
SIMONSON Elvira Virginia 1899
SIMONSON Emma Alfaretta 1900
SIMONSON Michael 1879
SIMONTON   William Burl 1945
SIMPKIN      William   1925
SIMPSON A. Douglas 1922
SIMPSON Alice J. 1932
SIMPSON Bertha 1949
SIMPSON Connie 1903
SIMPSON Ellen Mar 1948
SIMPSON Emily Kizzie 1936
SIMPSON Eva V. 1943
SIMPSON George Wesley 1922
SIMPSON infant
SIMPSON James M. 1930
SIMPSON John 1934
SIMPSON Lillian 1910
SIMPSON Mary Louise 1909
SIMPSON Orvel 1909
SIMPSON William, Sr. 1934
SIMS Alexander E. 1889
SIMS Angeline B. 1896
SIMS Arthur E. 1895
SIMS Florence Adelaide (Colvin) 1947
SIMS Glennie Lipe 1888
SIMS James Anderson 1916
SIMS Julia 1928
SIMS Lydia 1945
SIMS Mary 1950
SIMS Mary E. 1924
SIMS Paris Howard 1947
SIMS Sarah 1921
SIMS Thomas Jefferson 1922
SIMS William 1878
SIMS William   1927
SINCIK    Mike 1935
SINCLAIR Albert   1890
SINCLAIR Charles Abram, Sr. 1940
SINCLAIR Mary Ann 1878
SINGER Bertha J. 1939
SINGER Catherine 1900
SINGER Frank 1933
SINGER George 1895
SINGER Katharine T. 1900
SINGER male 1892
SINGER Mary A. 1929
SINGER Mary Agnes 1881
SINGER Nicholas 1908
SINGER Thomas 1940
SINGLE Thomas Howard 1878
SINGLER Charles W. 1894
SINGLER Emil 1945
SINGLER Frank J. 1948
SINGLER Fred W. 1936
SINGLER James Walker 1942
SINGLER John B. 1910
SINGLER Joseph J. 1884
SINGLER Margaret 1928
SINGLER Rosa 1937
SINGLER Victor 1889
SINGLETON Maria Jane Lee 1922
SINGLETON Winfield Scott 1882
SINGRABER   Frank 1937
SINZ Agnes (Mrs.) 1915
SIPER Clark 1925
SIPES Albert Olin 1907
SIPES Augusta 1917
SIPES infant 1930
SIPICK      Anna 1938
SIPPELL Annie Eliza 1928
SIPPELL George 1911
SIPPELL Jesse 1881
SIPUTA      Andrew 1931
SIRECK      Katie 1935
SIRILLA Anna 1920
SIRMULIENE   Anton 1929
SISKO-TOMIZI infant 1922
SITKO      Catherine 1936
SITKO      Mary 1926
SITTEN Albert A. 1892
SITTON James Grant 1912
SITTON Sarah F. 1879
SKAAER Rosa 1897
SKAER Philip 1894
SKAGGS Andrew 1923
SKAGGS John 1878
SKAGGS Laura Jane 1918
SKAGGS Marshall U. 1937
SKALZIA Andrew 1906
SKAMENCA George 1924
SKEDAS       Gus 1939
SKEEN infant 1936
SKELTON Anna   1879
SKELTON Bessie 1950
SKELTON John Wm. 1886
SKERHENC  John F. 1921
SKERTICH  Dorothy 1925
SKERTICH  John 1945
SKERTICH  John, Jr. 1950
SKIMER Robert David 1935
SKIMER Samuel B. 1912
SKINNER Ann 1920
SKINNER Claudius W. 1943
SKINNER Clifton K. 1910
SKINNER Daisey Pearl 1878
SKINNER inf son of Edward & Katie 1902
SKINNER Jasper W. 1902
SKINNER L. Alonzo 1923
SKINNER Leo Claudouse 1940
SKINNER Margaret 1922
SKINNER Marilda S. 1905
SKINNER Orris Linnis 1923
SKIRTICH     Anna 1925
SKOG Emil 1904
SKOSEY     Andrew, Sr. 1947
SKUBA      Mary (Mrs) 1935
SKUNSKY  Bernice 1919
SLACK        Mollie E. 1920
SLACKMAN Elizabeth 1880
SLAGEL Charles Earl 1949
SLAGEL Rebecca 1881
SLAGLE Laura E. 1911
SLAMAN H. Willis 1906
SLAPAK     Anton 1935
SLAPAK     John 1935
SLAPAK     Katherine 1946
SLATER Fred 1884
SLATER Sarah M. 1914
SLAUGHTER Henry 1942
SLAUGHTER Irene 1942
SLAUGHTER John 1932
SLAUGHTER Sarah Johanna 1939
SLAUGHTER Sheryl Ann 1949
SLAVIERO  Anton 1936
SLAVIEW Nelia 1921
SLAYGEL Frank 1885
SLEETH Charles M. 1917
SLEETH Harry M. 1944
SLEETH Harry Martin 1911
SLEETH Kathryn L. 1950
SLIFKA      Edward M. 1924
SLIFKA      John 1916
SLIFKA      Joseph E. 1942
SLIFKA      Mary 1950
SLIGHTOM     Matthew 1945
SLOAN Ester S. 1886
SLOAN John 1906
SLOAT Dorothy Ellen 1936
SLOAT Ivory 1920
SLOAT Marvin 1916
SLOAT Thompson 1893
SLOAT William Henry 1929
SLOCOMBE Aram 1902
SLOMAN     Mildred Wheeler 1920
SLOTA     John 1948
SLOTO Eva 1920
SLUDER Carrie J. 1938
SLUDER Helen Luella 1927
SLUDER John 1884
SLUSSER   John Henry 1933
SLUSSER   Judith Ann 1947
SLUSSER   Julia 1942
SMALE      Isabel Holmes 1934
SMALL Elmer 1943
SMALL Ida I. 1942
SMALL Isabella B. 1929
SMALL John 1922
SMALL Margaret Alice 1948
SMALL William David, Sr. 1947
SMALLEY Amelia Mea 1931
SMALLEY Doris Marie 1930
SMALLEY Edgar 1941
SMALLEY Evaline 1901
SMALLEY infant 1924
SMALLEY Kenneth Norvell 1924
SMALLEY Lottie 1938
SMIECH (ALIAS SMITH) Joseph (alias) 1933
SMIT       Mary 1935
SMITH Abe 1908
SMITH Ada Elizabeth 1884
SMITH Albert E. 1937
SMITH Albert Edwin 1949
SMITH Albert Johnson 1930
SMITH Alice Armaina 1933
SMITH Alice E. 1908
SMITH Alonzo Joy 1904
SMITH Amy 1925
SMITH Anna 1933
SMITH Archie R. 1946
SMITH Arthur Curtis 1931
SMITH Arthur Frederick 1941
SMITH Arthur U. 1938
SMITH Azariah 1897
SMITH Barbara Ann 1938
SMITH Bertha 1894
SMITH Bessie 1947
SMITH Blaine P. 1947
SMITH Carl 1934
SMITH Carl Paul 1932
SMITH Carley E. 1883
SMITH Catherine 1902
SMITH Catherine 1914
SMITH Cecil 1918
SMITH Chester Arthur 1931
SMITH Chris. 1908
SMITH Christina 1931
SMITH Clara Bell 1928
SMITH Clara Catherine 1923
SMITH Claude L. 1932
SMITH Claude Pearl 1938
SMITH Cleobelle 1936
SMITH Clyde Henry 1923
SMITH Clyde Thomas 1930
SMITH Clyde Van Treese 1903
SMITH Dale Eugene 1949
SMITH Darrel Edgar 1921
SMITH Delbert E. 1921
SMITH Della Victoria 1942
SMITH Donald Eugene 1931
SMITH Dora 1940
SMITH Dortha Nell 1908
SMITH Edith Cavill 1916
SMITH Edward B. 1943
SMITH Edward Leighton 1933
SMITH Effie   1901
SMITH Elizabeth 1920
SMITH Elizabeth 1947
SMITH Elizabeth A. 1948
SMITH Elizabeth Ann 1950
SMITH Elizabeth Hamilton 1938
SMITH Elizabeth J. 1937
SMITH Elizabeth M. 1920
SMITH Ellen 1927
SMITH Ellen C. 1888
SMITH Elmer 1925
SMITH Elmer E. 1928
SMITH Elmer Edna 1888
SMITH Emma Ellen 1935
SMITH Ephraim F. 1938
SMITH Ernest Kennedy 1944
SMITH Estella M. 1914
SMITH Esther   1947
SMITH Ethel May 1934
SMITH Etta 1902
SMITH Etta 1938
SMITH Etta C. 1906
SMITH Eugene Earl 1923
SMITH Eva Francisco 1934
SMITH Eva J. 1895
SMITH Eva J. 1895
SMITH Eva N. 1890
SMITH Evaline 1901
SMITH F. L. 1904
SMITH Fannie C. 1933
SMITH Francis Marion 1948
SMITH Frank Robert 1939
SMITH Franklin F. 1932
SMITH Fred G. 1904
SMITH Fred Madison 1905
SMITH Frederick W. 1907
SMITH Fredrick Albert 1928
SMITH Gene 1914
SMITH George 1917
SMITH George C. 1948
SMITH George Grant 1928
SMITH Glenna A. 1898
SMITH Godfrey 1885
SMITH Grace 1910
SMITH Grace 1946
SMITH Hannah Jane 1888
SMITH Harold W. 1942
SMITH Harriet Elizebeth 1920
SMITH Harry   1890
SMITH Harry Ernest 1936
SMITH Harry S. 1907
SMITH Hattie 1911
SMITH Hazel Della 1946
SMITH Hazle 1909
SMITH Henry 1930
SMITH Henry L. 1934
SMITH Henry Marshall 1935
SMITH Herman 1919
SMITH Herman H. 1919
SMITH Herschel 1928
SMITH Homer   1900
SMITH Horace Herbert 1923
SMITH Howard James 1949
SMITH Hurley Ward 1946
SMITH Ida 1947
SMITH Ida Blanch 1913
SMITH Ida May 1926
SMITH Ida Viola 1908
SMITH Inez 1914
SMITH infant 1903
SMITH infant 1903
SMITH infant 1916
SMITH infant 1934
SMITH infant 1944
SMITH infant male  1913
SMITH infant of Jennie 1879
SMITH Ira Belle 1881
SMITH Ira G. 1890
SMITH James 1917
SMITH James 1920
SMITH James   1884
SMITH James Albert 1907
SMITH James F. 1899
SMITH James Luther 1943
SMITH James M. 1950
SMITH James W. 1928
SMITH Jasper Albert 1938
SMITH Jenetta Anna 1917
SMITH Jesse Eugene 1922
SMITH Jewell 1905
SMITH Jim 1894
SMITH John 1934
SMITH John A. 1903
SMITH John E. 1940
SMITH John Edward 1920
SMITH John Elvin 1933
SMITH John Green 1883
SMITH John H. 1929
SMITH John H. 1939
SMITH John Henry 1935
SMITH John Lindmuth 1929
SMITH John Monroe 1919
SMITH John T. 1937
SMITH John William, Jr. 1931
SMITH Josey 1926
SMITH Julius 1924
SMITH Kennith 1911
SMITH Leslie N. 1921
SMITH Leslie N. (Mrs) 1921
SMITH Lewis Earl 1950
SMITH Lora Jane 1928
SMITH Louetta Adeline 1903
SMITH Louis Henry 1944
SMITH Lucy Leorabell 1940
SMITH Mamie 1948
SMITH Marcellus 1928
SMITH Margaret 1950
SMITH Margaret Ann 1931
SMITH Margaret Bell 1914
SMITH Margaret M. 1937
SMITH Margeret Barth 1916
SMITH Mary 1927
SMITH Mary Edna 1927
SMITH Mary Eliza 1929
SMITH Mary Gertrude 1884
SMITH Mary Jane 1923
SMITH Mary Margarett 1918
SMITH Mary Sophie 1945
SMITH Matilda G. 1882
SMITH Matthew 1943
SMITH Maud E. 1906
SMITH Mildred C. 1933
SMITH Millie 1941
SMITH Minnie 1940
SMITH Nancy Caroline 1911
SMITH Nancy Jane 1930
SMITH Nanie E. 1932
SMITH Nellie Gates 1878
SMITH Nora Merce 1889
SMITH Norman B. 1943
SMITH Otis Eldredge 1937
SMITH Otto 1950
SMITH Patrick Henry 1901
SMITH Pearl 1926
SMITH Philip 1934
SMITH Phillip 1937
SMITH Rebecca   1909
SMITH Reuben Fenten 1935
SMITH Rhoda 1917
SMITH Richard 1928
SMITH Robert J. 1884
SMITH Robert L. 1948
SMITH Robert Lee 1947
SMITH Robert Lee 1944
SMITH Rosetta 1948
SMITH Russell Allen 1934
SMITH Ruth Geraldine 1917
SMITH Ruth Margret 1923
SMITH Ruth Marie 1947
SMITH Sallie M. 1902
SMITH Samuel Henry 1920
SMITH Sarah 1878
SMITH Sarah A. 1888
SMITH Sarah Elmeda 1943
SMITH Sarah M. 1930
SMITH Sena E. 1918
SMITH Sidney 1937
SMITH Simon 1924
SMITH Swen Peter 1901
SMITH Sylvanus 1949
SMITH Tabitha 1878
SMITH Terry M. 1941
SMITH Theodore W. 1890
SMITH Thomas Leroy 1924
SMITH Tony 1929
SMITH Truman Thomas 1939
SMITH Vera Maud 1927
SMITH Victor Eudell 1941
SMITH Violet Marie 1936
SMITH Virgil Guy 1910
SMITH W. F. 1904
SMITH Walter Clair 1911
SMITH Walter William 1941
SMITH Wayne Roscoe 1932
SMITH Weles B. 1916
SMITH Werner Gerald 1950
SMITH Wesley Dalles 1919
SMITH William 1904
SMITH William 1904
SMITH William Harvey 1934
SMITH William Henry 1945
SMITH William R. 1921
SMITH William, Sr. 1918
SMITH Wm. Dail 1902
SMITH Wm. H. 1926
SMITH Wm. R. 1879
SMITHDEAL Chester Hanes 1914
SMITHER Louiza 1878
SMITHERER Mary Ann 1879
SMITHERMAN Charles Clinton 1927
SMITHERMAN Kenneth Lamar 1924
SMITHERMAN Phaett James 1881
SMITHERMAN Spencer Littleton 1950
SMITHSON     Emma 1945
SMITHSON     John 1919
SMITHSON     Mary Jane 1940
SMITHSON     Oscar 1931
SMITH-WEINGAND infant 1923
SMOLICH    Frank 1947
SNEDDEN  Ellen Dunlop 1921
SNEDDEN  William Dunlop 1921
SNEDDON   Grace McGarrity 1946
SNEDDON   John 1938
SNEDDON   Peter Douglas 1928
SNEDDON   Ray Ernest 1934
SNEERINGER  Augustus Florence 1941
SNEERINGER  William Joseph 1945
SNEIBERG     Mary 1922
SNELL Abagail 1916
SNELL Anna Miller 1935
SNELL Edna 1890
SNELL Ellen 1907
SNELL Guy Asa 1927
SNELL Hattie Lea 1923
SNELL Hugh Ansel 1925
SNELL infant 1905
SNELL infant male 1900
SNELL John 1935
SNELL Mary Esther 1928
SNELL Minnie 1944
SNELL Opal Marie 1931
SNELL Rebecca Jane 1909
SNELL Wesley 1926
SNELL William 1881
SNIDER Ellen Rebbecka 1916
SNIDER Fred Lee Cook 1923
SNIDER John A. 1929
SNIDER John Hiram 1947
SNIDER Lestley Earl 1913
SNODGRASS Louisa Jane 1944
SNODGRASS Matilda 1916
SNODGRASS William 1946
SNOOK       Zilpha 1934
SNOOKS Effie 1913
SNOOKS John E. 1890
SNOOKS Robert   1882
SNOW Abigale Josephine 1923
SNOW Almedia 1909
SNOW Eveline B. 1931
SNOW Frank Andrew 1945
SNOW Frank H. 1944
SNOW Henry T. 1942
SNOW James M. 1911
SNOW James Owen 1916
SNOW Jessie Myrtle 1899
SNOW John T. 1917
SNOW Leonard 1950
SNOW Lora Margaret 1933
SNOW Marilyn Ellora 1930
SNOW Nancy Ella 1940
SNOW Osvil Edgar 1910
SNOW Thomas 1912
SNOW Thomas Jefferson 1926
SNOW William Daniel 1946
SNYDER Alden Eugene 1946
SNYDER Anna 1903
SNYDER Arthur Olive 1893
SNYDER Clarance Wayne 1928
SNYDER Frank Earl 1924
SNYDER George Moses 1948
SNYDER Harold Earl 1922
SNYDER Jacob 1946
SNYDER James M. 1892
SNYDER Laura A. 1889
SNYDER Lee Roy 1922
SNYDER Leroy Lerenzo 1928
SNYDER Lizzie H. 1917
SNYDER Lucinda 1933
SNYDER Mary Alice 1934
SNYDER Minnie 1902
SNYDER Nola Gertrude 1878
SNYDER Rose A. 1889
SNYDER Samuel Lafayett 1931
SNYDER Sarah Francis 1917
SNYDER Sylvia Opal 1946
SNYDER Wm. H. 1901
SOBBERI     Josephine 1933
SOBRAN      Mike 1925
SOBRIAN      Colbert 1932
SOBUT       Bramsluwas 1916
SODOSKY  Peter 1921
SOEHLKE   George 1930
SOENS      Emma L. 1943
SOFA Oma 1913
SOFFA      George 1930
SOHMERS George 1932
SOHMERS John Letswsky alias 1921
SOHMERS Lawrence 1928
SOKACH Anna 1908
SOLATO George 1925
SOLENGER William 1909
SOMERS    Mary 1916
SOMERS    Mary Elizabeth 1925
SOMERS    Matt 1921
SOMMER     Mary Anna 1935
SOMMERKORN Louis 1936
SOMMERKORN Louisa 1910
SOMMERS    Henry 1933
SOMMERS    James A. 1918
SOMMERS    Joseph 1929
SOMMERS    Raymond G. 1949
SOMMERS    Riley 1937
SOMMERS    Rose 1945
SONNEMANN    Herbert Harvey 1946
SORANO       Maurice 1918
SORRELLS Kittie 1881
SORRELLS Louisa 1923
SORRELLS Sarah S. 1931
SORRELS Wm. Thomas 1896
SOTTMANN    John 1947
SOUERS     George W. 1928
SOULSBY Ronald Russell 1943
SOULSBY William   1929
SOUSICK John 1912
SOUTER Frank 1908
SOUTHERLAND Sarah Ann 1918
SOUTHERN Louis Edward 1912
SOUTHERS    Margarett Jeane 1926
SOUTHERS    Willis Marion 1925
SOUTHWORTH   Elizur 1923
SOUTHWORTH   Mary A. 1932
SOVEL       Mike, Jr. 1921
SOWARSH   Adalhaid 1943
SOWARSH   Rudolph 1944
SOWDER     Roy 1946
SOWELL Bert Sanford 1936
SPAGNOLO    John 1948
SPAIRN William 1919
SPAIS      Mary Ann 1935
SPAK       John 1936
SPALDING   Robert Leon 1944
SPAN       Hubert 1950
SPANGLE  Emma L. 1942
SPANGLE  Gladys Velma 1948
SPANGLER Chas. W. 1913
SPANGLER Guy William 1924
SPANGLER Hattie May 1880
SPANGLER J. Philip 1911
SPANGLER Lena 1938
SPANGLER Matilda 1935
SPANGLER Mattie L. 1911
SPANGLER Rosa Alice 1913
SPANGLER Sarah Elizabeth 1924
SPANN       Elmus Colman 1938
SPANNAGEL Gustavus Rudulph 1907
SPANNAGEL Louisia 1922
SPANNAGEL Mary Louise 1904
SPANNAGLE Emily 1887
SPARKMAN     Effie Grace 1928
SPARKS  Emma 1939
SPARKS  Henrietta 1938
SPARKS  Ila Ulysses 1929
SPARKS  Joanna 1895
SPARKS  Lloyd 1940
SPARKS  Margaret 1920
SPARKS  unnamed (James David 1936
SPARKS 
1895
SPARR       Edward James 1937
SPAVIN     George 1926
SPAVIN     Isabella 1930
SPEARMAN Newton 1883
SPEARS Ana Elizabeth 1918
SPEARS Buleah 1920
SPEARS Cecil Van 1931
SPEARS Elmer I. 1903
SPEARS Fred 1942
SPEARS Grace 1908
SPEARS Hattie May 1922
SPEARS James 1905
SPEARS James Robert 1947
SPEARS John 1931
SPEARS Lee Ann 1939
SPEARS Margette Jean 1925
SPEARS Martha 1925
SPEARS Martha E. 1943
SPEARS Mary A. 1926
SPEARS Mary Francis 1931
SPEARS Queen T. 1911
SPEARS Samuel Calvin 1931
SPEARS Sol S. 1934
SPEARS William 1921
SPEARS William 1928
SPECHT Christian 1898
SPECHT Frederica 1910
SPECHT Henry 1902
SPECHT Rieke 1910
SPEECE    George W. 1932
SPEED     Archibald 1931
SPEED     Elizabeth 1924
SPEED     infant (T. Opal 1941
SPEICER    Clara Ethel 1942
SPEISER     Johannah 1928
SPEISER     Wilma Lucile 1927
SPELLISY    Stella 1916
SPENCE       Lewis Chancy 1930
SPENCER Edith Evylin 1903
SPENCER infant 1934
SPENCER Martha Rebecca 1945
SPENCER Mary Ann 1945
SPENCER Orlin Clarence 1926
SPENCER Renard 1889
SPENCER Writhe Ann 1945
SPENDER Bessie 1890
SPENGEL    Oscar F. 1947
SPENSBERGER Rose Lee 1933
SPENSBERGER Viola 1917
SPERLING    Elizabeth M. 1947
SPERRY Carrie B. 1906
SPERRY Catherine 1880
SPERRY Hiram Burnett 1911
SPERRY J. Clarence 1950
SPERRY Margaret 1927
SPERRY Mary Ann 1927
SPIEGEL      Marcel 1948
SPIES Annie 1928
SPIES infant 1928
SPIKER      Samuel 1928
SPILIOS John 1904
SPILMAN    Daisy 1949
SPINDEL     Charles D. 1944
SPINNER Anna 1890
SPINNER Anna Carline 1888
SPINNER Anna Lorene 1949
SPINNER Antoine 1884
SPINNER Carl 1923
SPINNER Ernestina 1929
SPINNER Frank 1907
SPINNER Frank S. 1888
SPINNER Helen 1885
SPINNER Helena 1935
SPINNER Henry 1948
SPINNER Joseph 1881
SPINNER Josephine 1879
SPINNER Lena 1946
SPINNER Marie 1916
SPINNER Mary 1923
SPINNER Mary Ann 1880
SPIRES Sarah Francis 1908
SPISAK     Margaret 1929
SPITTLER Fred 1915
SPITZ Andrew J. 1918
SPITZ infant 1932
SPITZ Vera 1943
SPOON     Freida Ellen 1924
SPOONER    Adda 1930
SPOONER    Christopher 1937
SPOTTI       Charles 1926
SPOTTI       Walter 1923
SPRIGG     Mary Kaveney 1935
SPRINGER Carl 1945
SPRINGER Herman, Sr. 1949
SPRINGER Olga 1941
SPRINGER Olga 1941
SPRINGGATE Benjamin F. 1948
SPRINGKAMPER Henry, Jr. 1933
SPRINGMEYER   John 1920
SPRINKLE   J. M. 1926
SPRUELL Elizabeth F. 1878
SPRUILL Sarah E. 1927
SPRUILL Wilson P. 1910
SPUDICH     Andrew 1929
SPUDICH     Barbara 1918
SPUDICH     George 1919
SPUDICK     Mary 1927
SPUDICK     Tom 1922
SPURNY       Joseph 1924
SQUIRE       Emaline 1922
SQUIRES      Catherine 1924
SRP Rose (Sr) 1949
ST. JOHN Arthur Andrew 1889
ST. JOHN Charles M. 1939
ST. JOHN Ferole  1915
ST. JOHN Glenn Ray 1902
ST. JOHN James M. 1916
ST. JOHN Simeon Clark 1933
ST. JOHN William Dyas 1921
ST. PIERRE Ubald 1904
STAFFORD   Helen Alberta 1918
STAFFORD   Jesse Virgil 1917
STAFFORD   Susie 1923
STAHLER Emil 1948
STAHR       Ernest 1923
STAIR       Sue Saxon 1920
STALEGA  Walter 1918
STAMER     Anna M. 1938
STAMER     Fred John 1933
STAMER     Gerhard F. 1946
STAMM       Edward   1930
STAMM       Lanny Nils 1949
STAMME     Charlotte 1926
STAMPER   Joseph Michael 1947
STANDERING Thomas 1892
STANDRING Artimisha Jane 1911
STANFIELD  George Cliven 1938
STANISHOA Mary 1913
STANISLAR Mary 1914
STANK       Constance M. 1937
STANKAVAGE Victoria 1907
STANKO   George 1920
STANKO   Steve Sylvester 1946
STANKOVEN  Andrew 1937
STANLEY Andrew Jackson 1911
STANLEY Bedford 1881
STANLEY Calvin 1930
STANLEY Dora Alice 1925
STANLEY G. Ruth & 1931
STANLEY Idella M. 1912
STANLEY James B. 1945
STANLEY Jesse W. 1946
STANLEY John J. 1937
STANLEY Kay Francis 1941
STANLEY Lyorda Mae 1925
STANLEY Maggie 1945
STANLEY Mary 1935
STANLEY Mary Ann 1935
STANLEY Mary F. 1902
STANLEY Mildred Josephine 1912
STANLEY Nettie 1939
STANLEY Rudolphus 1933
STANLEY Ruth Caroline 1922
STANLEY Walter   1911
STANLEY Walter Franklin 1909
STANSBERRY Willie 1889
STANSIFER   Abigail 1929
STANSIFER   Albert Richard 1947
STANTER Frank 1888
STANTON Norman 1944
STANUL Joseph 1914
STANUL Paul 1920
STANUL Wascalon Andrew 1915
STAPLES Aline 1948
STAPLES Chas. F. 1881
STAPLES Emery H. 1944
STAPLES Isibelle Lee 1920
STAPLES James Ardell 1917
STAPLES James Ardell 1917
STAPLES Robert H. 1921
STAPLETON    Albert 1944
STARCK     Mary 1948
STARK Carl J. 1913
STARK Effa M. 1943
STARK Franz 1907
STARK infant son of Jefferson 1901
STARK Josephus Franklin 1926
STARKEY     Hal 1948
STARKEY     Ursula True 1939
STARR Cora Grace 1929
STARR Daniel Wilbert 1922
STARR David Monroe 1922
STARR Ezra 1945
STARR Frances Myrtle 1924
STARR infant male 1906
STARR Laura 1879
STARR Lois Estella 1879
STARR Lydia Margaret 1928
STATTMAN   Caroline Amalia 1929
STATTMAN   Stefan 1942
STATTMANN   Jakob 1948
STAUDER Anna 1927
STAUDER Annie Mary 1950
STAUDER Frank 1945
STAUDER Frederick 1887
STAUDER Henry Andrew 1932
STAUDER John 1922
STAUDER John 1933
STAUDER Laura 1945
STAUDER Louis 1934
STAUDER Magdalena 1922
STAUDER Philip 1934
STE??ICK Frank 1906
STEAD Ben A. 1923
STEAD Benjamin G. 1897
STEAD Cordelia Angie 1919
STEAD Norman David 1933
STEARNS Chas. D. 1890
STEARNS Mary Ann 1893
STEARS    Mary Elizabeth 1923
STEARS    Pearl Franklin 1918
STECHMAN   Fred Herman 1946
STECLAN-GURELLE infant 1921
STEEGE Elizabeth 1906
STEEGE Emma Frances 1947
STEELE infant 1934
STEELE infant 1935
STEELE James G. 1928
STEELE Jane M. 1911
STEER Minerva 1890
STEERS       George 1925
STEFANI   Angelina 1929
STEFANI   Ernest 1943
STEFANI   Roy 1940
STEFANSKI    Deloris L. 1942
STEFFAN      John Henry 1939
STEFFEN    Edward   1938
STEFFEN    Emma Jane 1933
STEFFEN    Fred, Sr. 1920
STEFFEN    Herman 1917
STEFFEN    Mary Irene 1919
STEFFIN George Lewis 1914
STEGEK Mike 1913
STEGMAN    William   1933
STEGMAYER    Roberta 1927
STEHLE John A. 1881
STEHLIN    Frank J. 1924
STEHLIN    Thomas William 1948
STEIN     Carline 1949
STEIN     Frank Joseph 1945
STEINBACH   August C., Sr. 1950
STEINBACH   Herman 1945
STEINER Chris 1911
STEINER John 1943
STEINER Margaret 1904
STEINER Mattie Ellen 1929
STEINLECHNER Simon 1938
STEINMAN  Louisa 1935
STELLA       John Battiste 1918
STELLAR     Robert 1937
STELTER Henry 1929
STELTER John Henry Andrew 1937
STELTER Margaret Dorthea 1928
STEMPLOSKY  Richard Junior 1926
STEMPLOWSKI  Hilma 1949
STENZEL    August Henry 1946
STENZEL    John 1927
STENZEL    Mike 1926
STENZIG Anna G. 1918
STENZIG Carl 1927
STENZIG Charlie 1915
STEPANSKY  Anton 1945
STEPANSKY  Sophia 1930
STEPHANI (STAFANI) Atillio 1929
STEPHENS Charles B. 1881
STEPHENS Myrtle Hendrix 1906
STEPHENS Myrtle L. 1906
STEPHENS Nonda 1947
STEPHENSON Bert Franklin 1950
STEPHENSON Bessie Maria 1888
STEPHENSON Caroll 1922
STEPHENSON Charles Ward 1944
STEPHENSON Doris Jean 1923
STEPHENSON Edwin Franklin 1928
STEPHENSON Gertrude 1889
STEPHENSON Hazel 1917
STEPHENSON infant 1937
STEPHENSON infant 1938
STEPHENSON infant 1940
STEPHENSON infant 1941
STEPHENSON Josephine Louise 1913
STEPHENSON Marian 1933
STEPHENSON Martha 1948
STEPHENSON Mary Ellen 1938
STEPHENSON Mary Etta 1916
STEPHENSON Mrs Temperence 1911
STEPHENSON Noma 1911
STEPHENSON Otis Lee 1933
STEPHENSON Richard 1948
STEPHENSON Robert S. 1890
STEPHENSON Sarah Ellen 1933
STEPHENSON Sarah Jane 1931
STEPHENSON Thomas Derwood 1950
STEPHENSON William N. (Mr) 1925
STEPHENSON Wood Frank 1941
STEPITIES   Theresa Augusta 1944
STEPP       Jennie 1931
STEPP       William Riley 1929
STERLE     Antonia 1928
STERMETZ   Amelia 1944
STERMETZ   Frances 1919
STERMETZ   Matt 1936
STERNECK    Nathan 1929
STETTBACHER  Conard 1940
STEVENS Elizebeth Anne 1921
STEVENS Helen Fern 1929
STEVENS Hilda Blanche 1934
STEVENS Hilda Blanche 1934
STEVENS James 1914
STEVENS Lottie 1922
STEVENS May Agatha 1917
STEVENS Phillis Ann 1939
STEVENS Riley 1914
STEVENS Roy 1924
STEVENS Thomas Ransford 1903
STEVENS Virginia E. 1942
STEVENS Walter J. 1944
STEVENSON Emma B. 1888
STEVENSON Harlow 1909
STEVENSON Lester 1930
STEVENSON Wm. Marlow 1932
STEVER James 1906
STEWARD     Dair 1936
STEWARD     David Henry 1941
STEWARD     Dorothy Mary 1927
STEWARD     Joseph Everett 1945
STEWARD     Mary Victoria 1918
STEWARD     Ora James 1926
STEWARD     Oval 1928
STEWARD     Raymond Daniel 1925
STEWARD     Roley Albert 1932
STEWART A. M. 1896
STEWART Adah Jane 1944
STEWART Ann Molisa 1924
STEWART Bobby 1926
STEWART Charles Henry 1929
STEWART Dailey 1925
STEWART Daniel 1943
STEWART Donald 1921
STEWART Earl Haywood 1886
STEWART Eliza J. 1921
STEWART Elizabeth 1920
STEWART Elize 1908
STEWART Essie Willa 1949
STEWART George 1932
STEWART Hannah V. 1937
STEWART Hazel 1906
STEWART infant 1924
STEWART infant 1925
STEWART Isabel 1932
STEWART James Richmond 1927
STEWART Janet Mitchell 1915
STEWART John 1943
STEWART John Albert 1922
STEWART K. G. (Mrs.) 1915
STEWART Larry A. 1946
STEWART Livonia 1940
STEWART Louis 1935
STEWART Louisa May 1921
STEWART Mary 1910
STEWART Mary Josephine 1939
STEWART Mildred L. 1929
STEWART Pruddy 1933
STEWART Russell 1941
STEWART Russell 1941
STEWART Samuel 1941
STEWART Samuel Edward 1925
STEWART Sarah 1913
STEWART Stella C. 1887
STEWART Susan 1887
STEWART William 1949
STEWART William Baggs 1936
STEWART William Edward 1947
STICE      Henry Lee 1947
STICHNOTE William H. 1936
STICK infant 1918
STICK Veronica O. 1913
STICKLE     Gale Lee 1934
STICKMAN Ann 1899
STIDMAN Ross 1929
STIEFEL   Hattie C. 1943
STIEFEL   Jacob 1929
STIEFEL   Thomas Andrew 1934
STIEFELS Nois 1885
STIEGE Herman 1913
STIEGEMEIER  Ray W. 1947
STIEGEMEIR James Charles 1926
STIEHL      George 1933
STIGER      Clara 1919
STIGERS    Ruth Emma 1936
STILLAHN    Emma 1946
STILLAHN    Herman 1947
STILLER infant 1938
STILLER John Joseph 1938
STILLWAGON Amy   1907
STILLWAGON Elizabeth 1909
STIMPSON J. Henry 1886
STINE         Frances Elizabeth 1929
STINE         Robert 1931
STINNETT  Glen Gerald 1946
STIRRAT     Elise M. 1950
STIRRAT     Jennie 1945
STISCAK    Dorothy 1942
STISCHAK  Catherine 1949
STISCHAK  Frank 1922
STISCHAK  William 1918
STITT Maggie 1910
STITT Thomas   1885
STITTS       Stuart 1932
STITZEL     Walter L. 1950
STIVER  Randell 1903
STIVERS Charles H. 1920
STIVERS Daniel 1922
STIVERS E. Bessie & 1916
STIVERS infant 1917
STIVERS Joseph 1895
STIVERS Ralph E. 1934
STIVERS Ransom 1943
STOAKS Printhia Idell 1879
STOCKAMP Henry 1887
STOCKAMP John 1925
STOCKAMP Louisa 1949
STOCKAMP William   1930
STOCKDALE     Theodore, Jr. 1936
STOCKOVER John 1915
STOCKSDILL   Paul Hugh 1928
STOCKSTILL Carey 1932
STOCKSTILL George Alfred 1940
STOCKSTILL infant 1920
STOCKSTILL infant of Lake Erie 1880
STOCKSTILL Margaret Polston 1911
STOCKSTILL Meekie 1942
STOCKSTILL Sam 1918
STOCKSTILL Willis Blufford 1946
STOCKTON     John W. 1927
STOCKTON     Nettie 1924
STODDARD Cynthia Ann 1926
STODDARD Eliza 1923
STODDARD George Albion 1923
STODDARD John 1921
STODDARD Myra Ellen 1918
STODDARD William H. 1942
STODICK       Louis 1922
STOECKER  Caroline 1943
STOECKER  Mary H. 1923
STOEVENER  J. Theodore, Jr. 1923
STOEVENER  John T. 1942
STOEVENER  Raymond Henry 1924
STOFFER   John 1916
STOFKA       Charles 1921
STOGDELL   William Sterlin 1944
STOGSDILL   Sylvester 1942
STOKES Albert H. 1943
STOKES Charles Emery 1947
STOKES Clifford Emmett 1922
STOKES Ellenora 1905
STOKES Forest 1942
STOKES Francis Marion 1928
STOKES Jasper Marion 1947
STOKES Jessie Lucele 1914
STOKES John M. 1926
STOKES Lillie A. 1900
STOKES Margaret Jane 1904
STOKES Mary Jane 1927
STOKES Rosa May 1902
STOKES Sarah Ann 1933
STOKES W. E. 1901
STOLP         Elisabeth Mary 1950
STOLZE      Anna F. 1939
STONE      Donna Mae 1936
STONE      Emily Ophellia 1935
STONE      James William 1928
STONE      Thomas 1938
STONEBURNER infant 1926
STOOKEY  William B. 1918
STOREY  Mary 1932
STORM       Joseph A. 1942
STORMER    William 1947
STORY John Henry 1910
STOUT Alice Cornelia 1931
STOUT Andrew L. 1900
STOUT Antonio A. 1880
STOUT Charles 1948
STOUT Chas. Sr. 1906
STOUT Donald Frances 1947
STOUT Dora Jane 1927
STOUT Flossy May 1895
STOUT Franklin A. 1933
STOUT Harold A. 1949
STOUT John Willard 1882
STOUT Katherine 1921
STOUT Matilda Jane 1931
STOUT Nellie May 1904
STOUT Samuel Wilson 1923
STOUT William A. 1879
STOWE Nellie 1881
STRADER Jewel Elizabeth 1945
STRAHLEY Hermenia 1903
STRAIN Nancy 1911
STRANGE Alexander Taylor 1932
STRANGE Elizabeth Malvina 1932
STRANGE Eury Boon 1947
STRANGE Henry Clay 1902
STRANGE Wm. 1878
STRASBAUGH   Charles Edward 1939
STRASBAUGH   Francis Henry 1940
STRATER    Bertha H. 1937
STRATER    Henry 1941
STRATMAN   Charles 1941
STRATMAN   Joseph Patrick 1932
STRATTON   Arthur James 1941
STRATTON   Irene 1924
STRATTON   Sarah E. 1937
STRAUB    Lu Ella 1917
STRAUB    Myrtle 1931
STRAUB    Shields 1919
STRAUSS  Herman 1934
STRAUSS  Mary 1922
STRAWMAT Harry E. 1909
STRAWMATT John L. 1935
STREDNY    George 1946
STREEB     E. Bertha & 1941
STREEB     Henry 1934
STREET Bessie 1880
STREET Edwin   1878
STREET Eli 1917
STREET Elotus 1926
STREET Gary Carl 1945
STREET George N. 1908
STREET Goldia M. 1921
STREET infant female 1892
STREET Jasper Nimrod 1923
STREET Joseph Chandler 1919
STREET Marella Jane 1924
STREET Marietta 1926
STREET Mary Elizabeth 1925
STREET Newton 1885
STREET Russell Lee 1950
STREET Sarah Ann 1935
STREET Sharis Jane 1950
STREET Shirley Jean 1945
STREET William Young 1937
STREEVEY Minnie Louise 1930
STREHLE Joseph 1905
STREHLE Joseph Carl 1948
STRELOW Elvin Raymond 1925
STRELOW infant 1939
STREMFEL  Mary 1918
STREUBEL   Theodore 1947
STRICKLEN   Isaac W. 1926
STRICKLIN    Cynthia Harrison 1936
STRIDER Ada 1926
STRIDER Ann 1891
STRIDER Dow H. 1919
STRIDER Eglantine 1894
STRIDER Howard 1882
STRIDER Isaac F. 1893
STRIDER Joseph 1923
STRIDER Lucy 1893
STRIDER Maria 1918
STRIDER Myrtle Ellen 1904
STRIDER Saml. H. 1895
STRIEGEL George J. A. 1940
STRIEGEL George J. A. 1941
STRIPLIN Claudia 1934
STRIPLIN Daniel M. 1949
STRIPLIN George Edgar 1936
STRIPLIN George Washington 1912
STRIPLIN Grace 1932
STRIPLIN James Harry 1924
STRIPLIN James Toliber 1922
STRIPLIN John 1880
STRIPLIN Lamoines 1916
STRIPLIN Lottie Ellen 1950
STRIPLIN Louisa 1930
STRIPLIN Mary E. 1935
STRIPLIN Maynard H. 1914
STRIPLIN Nora Lavina 1944
STRIPLIN Walter 1927
STROHBECK Clara 1933
STROHBECK infant 1933
STROHKIRCH Henry C. 1949
STROHL      Virginia Ellen 1938
STROHLEY Emily 1884
STROMSDORFER George 1922
STRONADEL Charley 1911
STRONG    Burl 1926
STROTHMANN    Henry 1940
STRUEBIG  Fritz 1944
STRUKELY   Rudolph 1927
STRUNK Hazel 1910
STUBBLEFIELD Ellmore 1881
STUBBLEFIELD Etta Agnes 1949
STUCHMAN Hiskey 1906
STUCKER Flora 1950
STUCKEY Gertrude (Mrs.) 1913
STUDEBAKER Daniel E. 1879
STUDEBAKER Eliza 1925
STUDEBAKER John E. 1887
STUGE Adolph 1901
STULL       Elmer John 1950
STULTS Ida Dell 1902
STUMP Effie Alice 1923
STUMP Peter 1895
STUMP Rebecca 1922
STURGEON America Illinois 1914
STURGEON Anna Louise 1920
STURGEON Arthur 1920
STURGEON Austin 1882
STURGEON Bliss Edwin 1930
STURGEON Charles E. 1920
STURGEON Clara Sophronia 1928
STURGEON Cora Bell 1880
STURGEON Delia 1913
STURGEON Enoch Hiram 1936
STURGEON Francis Leon 1919
STURGEON Gerald Ewing 1941
STURGEON Hattie E. 1918
STURGEON John Emery 1940
STURGEON John Henry 1914
STURGEON Lemar George 1924
STURGEON Lorain Jane 1934
STURGEON Martin Francis 1941
STURGEON Matilda F. 1902
STURGEON Mina K. 1920
STURGEON Myrtle May 1911
STURGEON Nathaniel Amos 1941
STURGEON Nora O. 1911
STURGEON Sarah Jane 1905
STURGEON Shirley Jane 1929
STURGEON Wayne Oliver 1905
STURGES Joseph H. 1906
STURGES Rachael Emma 1881
STURGIS      Stephen Harding 1949
STURMA      Emery 1918
STURMA      Rose Marie 1931
STUTSMAN  Christina 1946
STUTTLE    Amanda Rosella 1950
STUTTLE    Harry Conrad 1947
STUTTLE    Joseph Stratton 1922
STUTTLE    Ross 1917
STUTTLEE    Joseph 1935
STYMELSKI  Catherine 1937
STYMELSKI  Helen 1940
STYMELSKI  Jacob 1942
STYPSOCK William   1920
SUCHY     John 1917
SUCHY     Mary 1945
SUDDETH Freddie 1880
SUDDETH Sarah Ann 1884
SUGG       Paul A. 1929
SUHLING Cora Ella 1949
SUHLING Gerald Eugene 1941
SUHLING Henry 1926
SUHLING Rose 1907
SUHRE       Arnold 1933
SUHRE       William H. 1948
SUITS Albert Luther 1941
SUITS Anna Christina 1945
SUITS Ava E. 1943
SUITS Clarence Edmond 1923
SUITS Dwight 1944
SUITS Eli 1917
SUITS Emily P. 1918
SUITS Gideon F. 1919
SUITS infant 1932
SUITS James Howard 1884
SUITS James Marion 1938
SUITS John Michael 1942
SUITS Margaret Ann 1924
SUITS Marsha Ann 1950
SUITS Minnie Pearl 1913
SUITS Mrs. Catherine A. 1895
SUITS Thomas Jefferson 1948
SUITS William A. 1921
SULLENGER John 1908
SULLIVAN Asa Bertram 1942
SULLIVAN Cornelius 1941
SULLIVAN Cornelius 1941
SULLIVAN Elizabeth 1897
SULLIVAN Elizabeth Ellen 1897
SULLIVAN Frank 1887
SULLIVAN George W. 1945
SULLIVAN Harold Lee 1944
SULLIVAN infant 1905
SULLIVAN James Lawrence 1904
SULLIVAN Joe M. 1950
SULLIVAN Joseph Cleveland 1906
SULLIVAN Julia A. 1924
SULLIVAN Louisa Wilhelmin 1950
SULLIVAN Lula 1939
SULLIVAN Mary Ann 1944
SULLIVAN Minnie E. 1944
SULLIVAN Owen 1906
SULLIVAN Patrick 1910
SULLIVAN Rosa May 1906
SULLIVAN Rose Kelly 1920
SULLIVAN William H. H. 1903
SULLIVAN Wm. E. 1916
SULSJE     George 1916
SUMMERFIELD Bertha 1938
SUMMERS Alice 1923
SUMMERS Carrie L. 1937
SUMMERS Earl 1903
SUMMERS Frances 1929
SUMMERS James 1915
SUMMERS James W. 1937
SUMMERS Minnie Ann 1881
SUMMERS Quincy A. 1928
SUMNER Mrs. Susan 1881
SUMPTER    David Lee 1949
SUMPTER    John Preston 1940
SUNDERLAND Emma F. 1882
SUNDERLAND John F. 1940
SUNDERLAND Julia 1942
SUNDERLAND William   1943
SUPAN Mike 1924
SUPENER Lewie 1902
SUPINGER   Jesse 1931
SUPINGER   Joicy 1925
SUSLJI Anna 1932
SUSSIAC James 1907
SUTHER      Sophrona 1919
SUTHERLAND Esmarelda 1927
SUTIN Jacob Henry 1914
SUTLIFF     Harold Presley Ross 1923
SUTTEN Mollie 1906
SUTTER Moliena 1936
SUTTER Mrs. Sella 1906
SUTTON Allen Silas 1946
SUTTON Beatrice Lula 1920
SUTTON Eliza Jane 1879
SUTTON Francis Emiline 1926
SUTTON Herbert L. 1895
SUTTON Marcia E. 1944
SUTTON Meredith W. 1902
SUTTON Orin Melion 1924
SUTTON William Pearl 1916
SUTTON Wilton Wesley 1916
SUYO     Steve 1944
SVENSEN Patronella 1912
SVIADEK  Johnanna 1945
SWAIN Mary D. 1885
SWAN George Perry 1909
SWAN Mary Francis 1911
SWAN Mary Louise 1913
SWAN Nettie Louise 1918
SWANEY   Jacob Ambrose 1927
SWANK       J. F. 1940
SWANSON  Albert 1942
SWANSON  Della 1921
SWARBRICK Mary 1947
SWARBRICK Meta 1947
SWARBRICK William   1940
SWAREZ     Berindena 1917
SWART  Charles O. 1905
SWARTZ Margaret Drew 1913
SWARTZLE Bertha 1904
SWEANEY Martha 1909
SWEATLAND Minnie   1901
SWEENEY    Daniel 1945
SWEENEY    William   1940
SWEENY Eva   1890
SWEENY Mary 1930
SWEET Anna 1881
SWEET Catherine Sunderland 1939
SWEET Lafayette 1901
SWEET Mariah   1905
SWEET Mary 1911
SWEETIN William 1918
SWENSON   Lars 1921
SWETLAND Charles A. 1945
SWETLAND Louise 1908
SWETLICK infant 1918
SWETLIK      Rosalie K. 1940
SWIFT J. Ralph 1907
SWINDELLL Catherine McLain 1946
SWINGER Agnes 1935
SWINGER infant 1938
SWIRES Elias, Jr. 1949
SWIRES Elizabeth 1910
SWIRES Susie Adeline 1926
SWORDS Mary 1888
SWORDS Smith 1909
SYBERT Effie   1879
SYBERT Eliza A. 1914
SYDNOR Annie Mary 1948
SYDNOR Barbara Jean 1941
SYDNOR infant 1927
SYDNOR Mercer E. 1926
SYPHEN George Edward 1892
SYPHERS Amanda 1883
SZAINA       Frank 1950
SZOHNESKI infant 1921