Montgomery County (IL)
Genealogical Society

1862-1915 Births - X-Y-Z


SURNAME FIRST DIED
YACKLE Carl Hubert 1887
YACKLE Florence Adeline 1889
YACKLE Mary Viola 1902
YACKLE Stella May 1888
YAEGER Grace 1898
YAEGER Lewis D. 1897
YAEGER (Yeager) Fayenettia 1911
YAGER Bertha Estella 1886
YAGER Cain 1879
YAGER Franklin E. (A.) 1885
YAKOVICH Bertha Mae 1913
YARBROUGH Harold Clay 1894
YARD Chester 1887
YARD Earl Wellington 1882
YARD George D 1909
YARD Irene Gertrude 1891
YARD James Karl 1914
YARD John S. 1908
YARD Loren Everett 1915
YARD Master 1911
YARD Unnamed 1883
YARD Unnamed 1885
YARD Wayne Edwin 1913
YARLEY Edwin 1887
YATES Richard Eddington 1913
YATES Unnamed 1893
YEAGER Georgie 1882
YEAGER Grace 1898
YEAGER Irene 1906
YEARSLEY Gilbert 1910
YEARSLEY (Unnamed) Unnamed 1907
YECK Alma (Margaret) 1899
YENIK Unnamed 1897
YEOMANS Unnamed 1887
YESKA Anna W. 1886
YESKA Otto William 1885
YESKE Frank 1890
YESKE Minnie Carrie 1888
YESKE Shirley 1898
YESKE Unnamed 1887
YESKE Vera La Rue 1900
YESKE Verna 1896
YESKE Walter Logan 1891
YESKEY Unnamed 1898
YESSICK Sophie 1912
YOFF Herman 1889
YOHAN Mary 1912
YOHNCKE (Yahncke) Henry 1911
YOHUCKE James 1913
YOKAWITCH John 1912
YOMENS Unnamed 1882
YORK Charles 1899
YORK Charley W. 1892
YORK Dwight Shepherd 1912
YORK Helen Leone May 1910
YORK Verna Lucille 1914
YOST Albert 1883
YOST Gottlieb 1880
YOST Lena Estella (Magdeline) 1885
YOST Minnie 1881
YOUDISKO Annie 1900
YOUELL Helen Laura 1898
YOUELL John Franklin 1891
YOUELL Kathleen 1905
YOUELL Merrell Harris 1889
YOUELL Nellie Irene 1898
YOUELL Thomas 1887
YOUELL Unnamed 1893
YOUELL William F. 1886
YOUELL William Sterling 1882
YOUELL Willis Frederick 1890
YOUELL (Yewell) Ada May 1880
YOUMANS Unnamed 1880
YOUNG Adelaide Hayward 1878
YOUNG Bonnie Lovina Brown 1915
YOUNG Cevilla Grace 1886
YOUNG Cora D. 1888
YOUNG Cornelia Washburn 1879
YOUNG Ella Blanche 1894
YOUNG Emma Shay 1881
YOUNG Ermer Ucal 1881
YOUNG Esther M. 1897
YOUNG Francis William 1899
YOUNG George Wendell (Unnamed) 1897
YOUNG Grace Harriet 1876
YOUNG Grace M. 1881
YOUNG Harold Brown 1903
YOUNG Hattie E. 1878
YOUNG Helen Maurine 1904
YOUNG Henrietta Katharyn 1904
YOUNG Henry Clay 1881
YOUNG Ilber 1879
YOUNG Ina Belle 1885
YOUNG Irene 1882
YOUNG Irene Caroline 1873
YOUNG Isaac Edward (Unnamed) 1880
YOUNG James Arthur 1909
YOUNG John Franklin 1902
YOUNG Kersey 1879
YOUNG Lena 1887
YOUNG Lois Augusta 1902
YOUNG Lucy May 1881
YOUNG Luther D. 1903
YOUNG Martha Jane 1885
YOUNG Mary Christine 1879
YOUNG Mary Elizabeth 1912
YOUNG Minnie Josephine 1880
YOUNG Owen Rutherford 1908
YOUNG Rachel Wright 1910
YOUNG Ralph Nickolas McKinley 1901
YOUNG Randal 1892
YOUNG Robert Owen 1890
YOUNG Robert William 1913
YOUNG Roland 1910
YOUNG Ruth Evelyn 1897
YOUNG Samuel 1881
YOUNG Sarah Elizabeth 1886
YOUNG Sarah Evelyn 1906
YOUNG Seth LaDue 1900
YOUNG Unnamed 1877
YOUNG Unnamed 1878
YOUNG Unnamed 1879
YOUNG Unnamed 1881
YOUNG Unnamed 1883
YOUNG Unnamed 1886
YOUNG Unnamed 1889
YOUNG Unnamed 1889
YOUNG Unnamed 1904
YOUNG Unnamed 1905
YOUNG Unnamed (Hester Arlene) 1915
YOUNG William Alexander 1912
YOUNG William Orson 1878
YOUNKER Emma 1883
YOWELL Anna Lorraine 1912
YOWELL Unnamed 1894
YUNA George 1913
YUNA Michael 1914
SURNAME FIRST DIED
ZAGORTZ Justina 1912
ZAGORTZ Katarina 1914
ZALESKI Helen 1911
ZANDE Chalmer Charles 1901
ZANNI Elba 1915
ZANNI Emma 1911
ZARTANNA Alexander 1878
ZAUCH Alsusina 1877
ZAWTSKA Gerena 1914
ZEIFANG Edna Lena 1897
ZEIFANG Florence Anna 1899
ZEIFANG Unnamed 1878
ZEIFANG Unnamed 1898
ZEIFANG Wallace Leslie 1910
ZEIGLER Chris Fred 1882
ZEIGLER (Ziegler) Emma 1878
ZEIGLER (Zigler) William Charles 1886
ZENTGRAF Harry William 1909
ZENTGRAF Mary 1904
ZEPART Eleanor 1905
ZEPP Caroline 1891
ZEPP Hursel Udell 1899
ZEPP Lawrence Claud 1887
ZEPP Lola Irene 1910
ZEPP Marion 1915
ZEPP Mattie Perlena 1896
ZEPP Roberta Jane 1911
ZEPP Rosela 1878
ZEPP Roy Samuel 1881
ZEPP Silvia 1913
ZEPP Thelma Mae 1911
ZEPP Toney William 1883
ZEPP (Zeff) Hubert 1885
ZEUDGRAF Unnamed 1900
ZEUTGRAF Unnamed 1906
ZIB Elaine M (Lillie Elam) 1911
ZIB James Martin 1912
ZIEFANG Unnamed 1907
ZIEFANG Viola Anna Marie 1899
ZIEGLER Elyard 1899
ZIEGLER Essie May 1905
ZIEGLER Estella Lorrene 1900
ZIGMAN Kathryn Mary 1914
ZIMMERLEY Margie Lavonne 1914
ZIMMERLEY (Zimmerly) James Alfred 1903
ZIMMERLY Henry 1882
ZIMMERLY Jessie Pearl 1905
ZIMMERMAN Arthur Carl 1909
ZIMMERMAN Arthur Willis 1891
ZIMMERMAN Bertha Helena 1884
ZIMMERMAN Charles Henry 1891
ZIMMERMAN Fredrica Virginia 1907
ZIMMERMAN Henry 1885
ZIMMERMAN Joyce Otilla 1911
ZIMMERMAN Marie Wilhelmina 1900
ZIMMERMAN Mary Matilda 1882
ZIMMERMAN Mildred 1905
ZIMMERMAN Mina 1883
ZIMMERMAN Minna Melissa 1881
ZIMMERMAN Unnamed 1879
ZIMMERMAN Unnamed 1882
ZIMMERMAN Unnamed 1883
ZIMMERMAN Unnamed 1888
ZIMMERMAN Unnamed 1889
ZIMMERMAN Vera (Caroline) 1913
ZIMMERMAN Walter Harrison 1894
ZIMMERMAN (Zimmermann) Anna Ida 1898
ZIMMERMANN Ruth Orleane 1907
ZIMPLEMAN Maria R. 1886
ZIMPLEMAN Maude 1897
ZINK Louisa P. 1884
ZINK Unnamed 1881
ZOLLER Christine 1915
ZORZI (Zarye) Josephine Caroline 1899
ZUBER Arthur John 1903
ZUBER Bernice Catherine 1915
ZUBER Carl Henry 1900
ZUBER Carrie Edna 1912
ZUBER Elizabeth Ann 1913
ZUBER Herman Frank 1909
ZUBER Unnamed 1882
ZUBER William Benedict 1913
ZUCCO Frank 1912
ZUMPELMANN Amelia Stella 1885
ZUPANCI Albert William 1911
ZUPANCI Frank John 1914
ZUPANCI John 1910
ZWINAK Charles Michael 1915